Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Джилингам - Салфорд Сити 0 - 3 2.92 3.07 2.47
14:30 Лейтън Ориент - Брадфорд Сити 3 - 0 2.13 3.25 3.41
14:30 Уимбълдън - Гримсби Таун 1 - 0 2.73 3.16 2.56
15:00 Карлайл - Сътън Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.16 3.23 3.32
17:00 Кроули Таун - Суиндън 2 - 0 3.44 3.45 2.03
17:00 Мансфийлд Таун - Колчестър 2 - 1 1.78 3.60 4.26
17:00 Нортхямптън Таун - Транмиър Роувърс 0 - 0 2.17 3.12 3.46
17:00 Рочдейл - Харогейт Таун 1 - 4 2.13 3.34 3.33
17:00 Хартлипул - Стокпорт 0 - 5 5.84 3.94 1.55
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джилингам - Салфорд Сити
14:30 0 - 3 2.92 3.07 2.47
Лейтън Ориент - Брадфорд Сити
14:30 3 - 0 2.13 3.25 3.41
Уимбълдън - Гримсби Таун
14:30 1 - 0 2.73 3.16 2.56
Карлайл - Сътън Юнайтед
15:00 1 - 1 2.16 3.23 3.32
Кроули Таун - Суиндън
17:00 2 - 0 3.44 3.45 2.03
Мансфийлд Таун - Колчестър
17:00 2 - 1 1.78 3.60 4.26
Нортхямптън Таун - Транмиър Роувърс
17:00 0 - 0 2.17 3.12 3.46
Рочдейл - Харогейт Таун
17:00 1 - 4 2.13 3.34 3.33
Хартлипул - Стокпорт
17:00 0 - 5 5.84 3.94 1.55
Англия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Барнет - Уелдстоун 2 - 0 2.15 3.40 2.98
14:30 Бромли - Йоувил отл. 1.92 3.30 3.73
14:30 Гейтсхед - Алдършот Таун 0 - 2 2.24 3.35 2.86
14:30 Дагенъм и Редбридж - Торки Юнайтед 0 - 1 1.68 3.81 4.19
14:30 Ийстли - Боръм Ууд 1 - 0 2.71 3.12 2.47
14:30 Йорк Сити - Рексъм 1 - 1 5.39 3.99 1.51
14:30 Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Доркинг Уондърърс 1 - 1 2.30 3.47 2.69
14:30 Саутенд - Олтринкам 2 - 2 1.71 3.62 4.22
14:30 Скънторп - Нотс Каунти 1 - 4 8.56 5.28 1.28
14:30 Солихъл Муурс - Олдъм 2 - 1 1.73 3.71 4.06
14:30 Уокинг - Мейдстоун Юнайтед 3 - 1 1.45 4.21 6.03
14:30 Халифакс Таун - Честърфийлд 1 - 0 3.36 3.44 1.96
Англия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барнет - Уелдстоун
14:30 2 - 0 2.15 3.40 2.98
Бромли - Йоувил
14:30 отл. 1.92 3.30 3.73
Гейтсхед - Алдършот Таун
14:30 0 - 2 2.24 3.35 2.86
Дагенъм и Редбридж - Торки Юнайтед
14:30 0 - 1 1.68 3.81 4.19
Ийстли - Боръм Ууд
14:30 1 - 0 2.71 3.12 2.47
Йорк Сити - Рексъм
14:30 1 - 1 5.39 3.99 1.51
Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Доркинг Уондърърс
14:30 1 - 1 2.30 3.47 2.69
Саутенд - Олтринкам
14:30 2 - 2 1.71 3.62 4.22
Скънторп - Нотс Каунти
14:30 1 - 4 8.56 5.28 1.28
Солихъл Муурс - Олдъм
14:30 2 - 1 1.73 3.71 4.06
Уокинг - Мейдстоун Юнайтед
14:30 3 - 1 1.45 4.21 6.03
Халифакс Таун - Честърфийлд
14:30 1 - 0 3.36 3.44 1.96
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Дарби Каунти - Шефилд Уензди 0 - 0 3.03 3.29 2.30
14:30 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Бъртън Албион 1 - 1 2.44 3.28 2.84
14:30 Шросбъри Таун - Линкълн Сити 2 - 0 2.25 3.14 3.26
15:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс - Кембридж Юнайтед 2 - 1 2.55 3.25 2.74
17:00 Акрингтън Стенли - Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 1 3.13 3.47 2.17
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дарби Каунти - Шефилд Уензди
14:30 0 - 0 3.03 3.29 2.30
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Бъртън Албион
14:30 1 - 1 2.44 3.28 2.84
Шросбъри Таун - Линкълн Сити
14:30 2 - 0 2.25 3.14 3.26
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Кембридж Юнайтед
15:00 2 - 1 2.55 3.25 2.74
Акрингтън Стенли - Оксфорд Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 1 3.13 3.47 2.17
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Съндърланд - Милуол 3 - 0 2.52 3.18 2.85
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Съндърланд - Милуол
14:30 3 - 0 2.52 3.18 2.85
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Алкоркон - Фуенлабрада 1 - 1 1.69 3.32 4.63
19:00 Мерида АД - Райо Махадаонда 1 - 2 1.84 3.23 3.89
19:00 Реал Мадрид Кастиля - Културал Леонеса 1 - 1 1.48 3.99 5.41
19:00 Унионистас де Саламанка - Бадахос 0 - 0 1.88 3.18 3.75
20:00 Депортиво Ла Коруня - Кордоба 0 - 0 2.12 2.95 3.33
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алкоркон - Фуенлабрада
19:00 1 - 1 1.69 3.32 4.63
Мерида АД - Райо Махадаонда
19:00 1 - 2 1.84 3.23 3.89
Реал Мадрид Кастиля - Културал Леонеса
19:00 1 - 1 1.48 3.99 5.41
Унионистас де Саламанка - Бадахос
19:00 0 - 0 1.88 3.18 3.75
Депортиво Ла Коруня - Кордоба
20:00 0 - 0 2.12 2.95 3.33
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Елденсе - УД Логронес 2 - 1 1.94 3.13 3.58
19:00 Интерсити - Барселона Атлетик 0 - 0 2.39 3.02 2.73
19:00 Калахора - Ла Нусия 1 - 3 2.05 3.05 3.35
19:00 Реал Сосиедад Б - Осасуна Б 0 - 0 2.22 3.09 2.96
19:00 СД Логронес - Кастейон 2 - 1 3.30 2.85 2.22
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Елденсе - УД Логронес
19:00 2 - 1 1.94 3.13 3.58
Интерсити - Барселона Атлетик
19:00 0 - 0 2.39 3.02 2.73
Калахора - Ла Нусия
19:00 1 - 3 2.05 3.05 3.35
Реал Сосиедад Б - Осасуна Б
19:00 0 - 0 2.22 3.09 2.96
СД Логронес - Кастейон
19:00 2 - 1 3.30 2.85 2.22
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Сарагоса - Ибиса 2 - 1 1.67 3.39 5.50
19:30 Мирандес - Албасете 4 - 2 2.40 2.92 3.14
19:30 Спортинг Хихон - Лас Палмас 0 - 1 2.49 3.00 2.92
22:00 Виляреал Б - Леганес 0 - 0 2.76 2.85 2.76
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сарагоса - Ибиса
17:15 2 - 1 1.67 3.39 5.50
Мирандес - Албасете
19:30 4 - 2 2.40 2.92 3.14
Спортинг Хихон - Лас Палмас
19:30 0 - 1 2.49 3.00 2.92
Виляреал Б - Леганес
22:00 0 - 0 2.76 2.85 2.76
Италия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Венеция - Тернана 2 - 1 2.35 3.18 2.99
19:00 Каляри - Парма 1 - 1 2.35 3.14 3.04
Италия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Венеция - Тернана
15:00 2 - 1 2.35 3.18 2.99
Каляри - Парма
19:00 1 - 1 2.35 3.14 3.04
Италия - Серия С - Група В Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Анкона - Алесандрия 3 - 0 2.16 2.84 3.30
15:30 Губио - Сиена 2 - 0 2.36 2.99 2.80
15:30 Имолезе - Вис Пезаро 1898 0 - 0 2.57 2.85 2.65
15:30 Карарезе - Торес 0 - 1 2.36 2.69 3.15
15:30 Монтеварки Акуила - Понтедера 1 - 2 2.59 2.80 2.65
15:30 Фиоренцуола 1922 - Римини 2 - 1 2.09 2.81 3.55
18:30 Виртус Ентела - Лукезе 1 - 1 2.00 2.92 3.61
18:30 Олбия - Реканатезе 1 - 1 2.32 2.79 3.06
18:30 Фермана - Реджиана 1919 0 - 3 2.99 2.86 2.30
18:30 Чезена - Сан Донато Таварнеле 3 - 2 1.77 3.23 4.24
Италия - Серия С - Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Анкона - Алесандрия
15:30 3 - 0 2.16 2.84 3.30
Губио - Сиена
15:30 2 - 0 2.36 2.99 2.80
Имолезе - Вис Пезаро 1898
15:30 0 - 0 2.57 2.85 2.65
Карарезе - Торес
15:30 0 - 1 2.36 2.69 3.15
Монтеварки Акуила - Понтедера
15:30 1 - 2 2.59 2.80 2.65
Фиоренцуола 1922 - Римини
15:30 2 - 1 2.09 2.81 3.55
Виртус Ентела - Лукезе
18:30 1 - 1 2.00 2.92 3.61
Олбия - Реканатезе
18:30 1 - 1 2.32 2.79 3.06
Фермана - Реджиана 1919
18:30 0 - 3 2.99 2.86 2.30
Чезена - Сан Донато Таварнеле
18:30 3 - 2 1.77 3.23 4.24
България - Купа на България Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Славия - Ботев Пловдив 2 - 1 2.58 3.13 2.50
15:00 Черно море - Локомотив Пловдив 3 - 1 2.29 3.01 2.96
България - Купа на България
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Славия - Ботев Пловдив
12:00 2 - 1 2.58 3.13 2.50
Черно море - Локомотив Пловдив
15:00 3 - 1 2.29 3.01 2.96
Азербайджан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Габала - Сабаил Баку 2 - 1 1.48 3.71 5.76
15:00 Сабах Баку - Шамахи 1 - 1 1.28 4.68 8.04
Азербайджан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Габала - Сабаил Баку
12:30 2 - 1 1.48 3.71 5.76
Сабах Баку - Шамахи
15:00 1 - 1 1.28 4.68 8.04
Алжир - Национален Шампионат Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 КР Белуиздад - МК Алжир 0 - 0 1.63 3.35 5.10
16:00 УСМ Алжир - ЕС Сетиф 1 - 1 1.85 3.13 3.98
18:00 ЖС Саура - КС Константин 3 - 1 1.73 3.25 4.45
19:00 ЖС Кабилие - Параду АК 2 - 1 1.76 3.00 4.84
Алжир - Национален Шампионат
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КР Белуиздад - МК Алжир
16:00 0 - 0 1.63 3.35 5.10
УСМ Алжир - ЕС Сетиф
16:00 1 - 1 1.85 3.13 3.98
ЖС Саура - КС Константин
18:00 3 - 1 1.73 3.25 4.45
ЖС Кабилие - Параду АК
19:00 2 - 1 1.76 3.00 4.84
Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Бравош де Макиш - АСК Драгао до Уиже 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Академика до Лобито - Петро Атлетико 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Интерклубе Луанда - Рекреативо до Либоло 3 - 0 1.61 3.17 5.23
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бравош де Макиш - АСК Драгао до Уиже
16:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Академика до Лобито - Петро Атлетико
16:30 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Интерклубе Луанда - Рекреативо до Либоло
16:30 3 - 0 1.61 3.17 5.23
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Ван Чаренцаван - ЦСКА Ереван 0 - 1 1.31 4.33 8.26
12:00 Ной Ереван - Лернаин Арцах 2 - 0 2.36 2.91 2.77
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ван Чаренцаван - ЦСКА Ереван
12:00 0 - 1 1.31 4.33 8.26
Ной Ереван - Лернаин Арцах
12:00 2 - 0 2.36 2.91 2.77
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Виртон - Ломел 0 - 1 2.95 3.43 2.16
21:00 РВД Моленбек 47 - Клуб Брюж Б 0 - 2 1.36 4.77 6.73
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виртон - Ломел
17:00 0 - 1 2.95 3.43 2.16
РВД Моленбек 47 - Клуб Брюж Б
21:00 0 - 2 1.36 4.77 6.73
Бурунди - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Егъл Ноар - Ню Ойл 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Магара Йънг Бойс - Рукинзо 2 - 0 3.30 3.02 2.11
Бурунди - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Егъл Ноар - Ню Ойл
15:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Магара Йънг Бойс - Рукинзо
15:00 2 - 0 3.30 3.02 2.11
Гватемала - Апертура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Малакатеко - Мунисипал 1 - 0 2.23 2.74 3.22
Гватемала - Апертура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Малакатеко - Мунисипал
20:00 1 - 0 2.23 2.74 3.22
Гибралтар - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сейнт Джоузеф - Линкс 2 - 1 1.42 4.33 5.18
19:30 Юръп - Колидж 1975 5 - 0 1.01 22.60 71.13
Гибралтар - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сейнт Джоузеф - Линкс
17:00 2 - 1 1.42 4.33 5.18
Юръп - Колидж 1975
19:30 5 - 0 1.01 22.60 71.13
Грузия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Динамо Батуми - Торпедо Кутаиси 2 - 2 1.23 5.19 9.19
11:30 Динамо Тбилиси - Гагра 2 - 1 1.19 5.75 11.45
11:30 Сабуртало Тбилиси - Телави 0 - 1 2.07 3.09 3.21
11:30 Сиони Болниси - Локомотив Тбилиси 5 - 2 1.68 3.65 4.02
14:00 Дила Гори - Самгурали Цхалтубо 3 - 0 1.30 4.26 9.40
Грузия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Батуми - Торпедо Кутаиси
11:30 2 - 2 1.23 5.19 9.19
Динамо Тбилиси - Гагра
11:30 2 - 1 1.19 5.75 11.45
Сабуртало Тбилиси - Телави
11:30 0 - 1 2.07 3.09 3.21
Сиони Болниси - Локомотив Тбилиси
11:30 5 - 2 1.68 3.65 4.02
Дила Гори - Самгурали Цхалтубо
14:00 3 - 0 1.30 4.26 9.40
Гърция - Супер Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:45 Аполон Смирни - ПАЕ Ханя 1 - 0 1.49 3.62 6.25
15:00 Анагениси Кардица - Ники Волос 1 - 0 2.20 2.70 3.38
15:00 Егалео - Олимпиакос Б 0 - 0 2.36 2.95 2.90
15:00 Македоникос - Ираклис Солун 2 - 0 3.79 2.95 1.91
Гърция - Супер Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аполон Смирни - ПАЕ Ханя
13:45 1 - 0 1.49 3.62 6.25
Анагениси Кардица - Ники Волос
15:00 1 - 0 2.20 2.70 3.38
Егалео - Олимпиакос Б
15:00 0 - 0 2.36 2.95 2.90
Македоникос - Ираклис Солун
15:00 2 - 0 3.79 2.95 1.91
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Занако - Маестро Юнайтед Замбия 3 - 2 1.81 2.92 4.31
15:00 Нкана - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 1 - 0 3.91 2.63 2.12
15:00 Нквази - Лумвана Рейдиънтс 3 - 0 2.05 2.89 3.57
15:00 Нчанга Рейнджърс - Кансанши Динамос 2 - 1 2.90 2.45 2.60
15:00 Призън Леопардс - Пауър Динамос 0 - 1 3.01 2.53 2.61
15:00 Ред Ероус - Грийн Ийгълс 0 - 1 2.03 2.79 3.84
15:00 Форест Рейнджърс - НАПСА Старс 1 - 0 2.45 2.45 3.00
15:00 Чамбиши - Кабуе Уориърс 0 - 0 2.75 2.55 2.55
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Занако - Маестро Юнайтед Замбия
15:00 3 - 2 1.81 2.92 4.31
Нкана - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
15:00 1 - 0 3.91 2.63 2.12
Нквази - Лумвана Рейдиънтс
15:00 3 - 0 2.05 2.89 3.57
Нчанга Рейнджърс - Кансанши Динамос
15:00 2 - 1 2.90 2.45 2.60
Призън Леопардс - Пауър Динамос
15:00 0 - 1 3.01 2.53 2.61
Ред Ероус - Грийн Ийгълс
15:00 0 - 1 2.03 2.79 3.84
Форест Рейнджърс - НАПСА Старс
15:00 1 - 0 2.45 2.45 3.00
Чамбиши - Кабуе Уориърс
15:00 0 - 0 2.75 2.55 2.55
Индия - И-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Раджастан Юнайтед - НЕРОКА Имфал 1 - 0 1.87 3.20 3.85
Индия - И-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Раджастан Юнайтед - НЕРОКА Имфал
10:30 1 - 0 1.87 3.20 3.85
Индия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Ченайин - Хайдарабад 1 - 3 3.39 3.35 1.96
16:00 Бенгалуру - АТК Мохун Баган 0 - 1 3.14 3.43 2.03
Индия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ченайин - Хайдарабад
14:00 1 - 3 3.39 3.35 1.96
Бенгалуру - АТК Мохун Баган
16:00 0 - 1 3.14 3.43 2.03
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 ПСС Слеман - РАНС Нусантара отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:15 Бхаянгкара - Персик Кедири отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПСС Слеман - РАНС Нусантара
11:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бхаянгкара - Персик Кедири
13:15 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Кения Полис - Какамега Хоумбойз 0 - 1 2.41 2.92 2.89
14:00 Бандари - Нзоя Шугър отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Кения КБ - АПС Бомет отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Леопардс - Поста Рейнджърс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Нзоя Шугър - Софапака 1 - 0 2.60 2.53 2.89
15:00 Бидко Юнайтед - Уазито отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Вихига Булетс - Бидко Юнайтед - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Гор Махия - Уазито отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Кариобанги Шаркс - Матаре Юнайтед отл. 1.55 3.62 5.55
15:00 Улинзи Старс - Поста Рейнджърс 1 - 0 2.08 2.71 3.63
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кения Полис - Какамега Хоумбойз
13:00 0 - 1 2.41 2.92 2.89
Бандари - Нзоя Шугър
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кения КБ - АПС Бомет
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Леопардс - Поста Рейнджърс
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нзоя Шугър - Софапака
14:00 1 - 0 2.60 2.53 2.89
Бидко Юнайтед - Уазито
15:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вихига Булетс - Бидко Юнайтед
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гор Махия - Уазито
15:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кариобанги Шаркс - Матаре Юнайтед
15:00 отл. 1.55 3.62 5.55
Улинзи Старс - Поста Рейнджърс
15:00 1 - 0 2.08 2.71 3.63
Кипър - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Неа Саламина - Апоел Никозия 1 - 3 4.72 3.29 1.69
19:00 Пафос - Олимпиакос Никозия 1 - 1 1.25 4.93 9.73
Кипър - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Неа Саламина - Апоел Никозия
19:00 1 - 3 4.72 3.29 1.69
Пафос - Олимпиакос Никозия
19:00 1 - 1 1.25 4.93 9.73
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Гуанджоу ФК - Пекин Гуоан отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Джъдзян Профешънъл - Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Мейджоу Хакка - Чанчун Ятай отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Ухан Яндзъ Ривър - Далиан Профешънъл отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен - Шънджън ФК отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Хъбей ФК - Гуанджоу Сити отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Чънду Ронгченг - Ухан Три Таунс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Шанхай Порт - Шандун Тайшан отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Шанхай Шенхуа - Цанджоу Майти Лайънс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуанджоу ФК - Пекин Гуоан
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Джъдзян Профешънъл - Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мейджоу Хакка - Чанчун Ятай
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ухан Яндзъ Ривър - Далиан Профешънъл
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен - Шънджън ФК
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хъбей ФК - Гуанджоу Сити
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чънду Ронгченг - Ухан Три Таунс
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шанхай Порт - Шандун Тайшан
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шанхай Шенхуа - Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
13:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Денгеле Спортс д'Одиене - Расинг Клуб Абиджан 0 - 1 2.59 2.65 2.81
19:45 Стела Клуб д'Аджаме - Лис Сасандра 1 - 2 2.57 2.54 2.96
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Денгеле Спортс д'Одиене - Расинг Клуб Абиджан
17:30 0 - 1 2.59 2.65 2.81
Стела Клуб д'Аджаме - Лис Сасандра
19:45 1 - 2 2.57 2.54 2.96
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Етцела Етелбрюк - Расинг ФК Унион 0 - 1 6.71 4.40 1.35
19:00 Мондерканж - Каерйенг 1 - 1 1.70 3.63 3.84
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Етцела Етелбрюк - Расинг ФК Унион
17:00 0 - 1 6.71 4.40 1.35
Мондерканж - Каерйенг
19:00 1 - 1 1.70 3.63 3.84
Мавритания - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:15 Каеди - АСАК Конкорд 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Чемал - СНИМ 1 - 0 1.97 2.75 4.42
21:40 Дуан Нуакшот - Нуакшот Кингс 2 - 1 3.34 2.80 2.22
Мавритания - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Каеди - АСАК Конкорд
18:15 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чемал - СНИМ
19:00 1 - 0 1.97 2.75 4.42
Дуан Нуакшот - Нуакшот Кингс
21:40 2 - 1 3.34 2.80 2.22
Малта - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Гзира Юнайтед - Балзан 0 - 1 1.86 3.28 3.55
13:00 Сиренс - Хибърниънс 0 - 1 4.28 3.47 1.66
15:15 Флориана - Марсашлок 1 - 1 1.85 3.31 3.58
Малта - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гзира Юнайтед - Балзан
13:00 0 - 1 1.86 3.28 3.55
Сиренс - Хибърниънс
13:00 0 - 1 4.28 3.47 1.66
Флориана - Марсашлок
15:15 1 - 1 1.85 3.31 3.58
Никарагуа - Плейофи Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Спорт Себако - Манагуа 0 - 5 2.90 3.15 2.28
Никарагуа - Плейофи Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спорт Себако - Манагуа
22:00 0 - 5 2.90 3.15 2.28
Португалия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Каза Пиа - Спортинг Брага 0 - 1 4.46 3.61 1.72
22:45 Трофензе - Пасош Ферейра 1 - 1 3.59 3.37 1.96
Португалия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Каза Пиа - Спортинг Брага
19:00 0 - 1 4.46 3.61 1.72
Трофензе - Пасош Ферейра
22:45 1 - 1 3.59 3.37 1.96
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Тринец (Чех) - Витковице (Чех) 1 - 1 1.25 5.85 7.93
12:00 Аякс (Нид) - Блекбърн (Анг) 0 - 2 1.40 4.49 6.42
12:00 Рапид Виена II (Авс) - Санкт Пьолтен (Авс) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Корона Келце (Пол) - Гурник Ленчна (Пол) 4 - 0 1.76 3.59 3.69
13:00 Краковия Краков (Пол) - Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк) 4 - 1 1.40 4.13 6.43
13:00 Остенде (Бел) - Цволе (Нид) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Цволе (Нид) - Остенде (Бел) 0 - 1 2.41 3.53 2.40
14:00 Дънди Юнайтед (Шот) - Суонзи (Анг) 0 - 2 5.00 3.78 1.54
14:30 Алмере Сити (Нид) - Твенте (Нид) 1 - 1 3.16 3.64 1.92
14:30 Кристъл Палас (Анг) - Ботафого RJ (Бра) 0 - 0 1.67 3.61 4.31
15:00 Галатасарай (Тур) - Райо Валекано (Исп) 0 - 1 2.12 3.70 2.77
15:00 Ламия (Гър) - Левадиакос (Гър) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Трабзонспор (Тур) - Хъл Сити (Анг) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Утрехт (Нид) - Серен (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Лозана Спорт (Швц) - Базел (Швц) 0 - 1 3.81 3.85 1.70
16:00 Астерас Триполис (Гър) - Атромитос (Гър) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Алмерия (Исп) - Щурм Грац (Авс) 0 - 1 2.62 3.41 2.28
17:00 Пас Янина (Гър) - Панайтоликос (Гър) 1 - 0 2.36 3.30 2.60
18:00 Фенербахче (Тур) - Виляреал (Исп) 2 - 1 2.31 3.49 2.53
19:00 ОФИ Крит (Гър) - Андерлехт (Бел) 1 - 1 3.27 3.39 1.95
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тринец (Чех) - Витковице (Чех)
11:30 1 - 1 1.25 5.85 7.93
Аякс (Нид) - Блекбърн (Анг)
12:00 0 - 2 1.40 4.49 6.42
Рапид Виена II (Авс) - Санкт Пьолтен (Авс)
12:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Корона Келце (Пол) - Гурник Ленчна (Пол)
13:00 4 - 0 1.76 3.59 3.69
Краковия Краков (Пол) - Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк)
13:00 4 - 1 1.40 4.13 6.43
Остенде (Бел) - Цволе (Нид)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Цволе (Нид) - Остенде (Бел)
13:00 0 - 1 2.41 3.53 2.40
Дънди Юнайтед (Шот) - Суонзи (Анг)
14:00 0 - 2 5.00 3.78 1.54
Алмере Сити (Нид) - Твенте (Нид)
14:30 1 - 1 3.16 3.64 1.92
Кристъл Палас (Анг) - Ботафого RJ (Бра)
14:30 0 - 0 1.67 3.61 4.31
Галатасарай (Тур) - Райо Валекано (Исп)
15:00 0 - 1 2.12 3.70 2.77
Ламия (Гър) - Левадиакос (Гър)
15:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Трабзонспор (Тур) - Хъл Сити (Анг)
15:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Утрехт (Нид) - Серен (Бел)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лозана Спорт (Швц) - Базел (Швц)
15:30 0 - 1 3.81 3.85 1.70
Астерас Триполис (Гър) - Атромитос (Гър)
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алмерия (Исп) - Щурм Грац (Авс)
17:00 0 - 1 2.62 3.41 2.28
Пас Янина (Гър) - Панайтоликос (Гър)
17:00 1 - 0 2.36 3.30 2.60
Фенербахче (Тур) - Виляреал (Исп)
18:00 2 - 1 2.31 3.49 2.53
ОФИ Крит (Гър) - Андерлехт (Бел)
19:00 1 - 1 3.27 3.39 1.95
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Волунтари - Херманщат 3 - 0 2.69 2.81 2.79
19:00 Университатя Крайова - У Крайова 1948 0 - 2 1.71 3.53 4.51
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волунтари - Херманщат
15:30 3 - 0 2.69 2.81 2.79
Университатя Крайова - У Крайова 1948
19:00 0 - 2 1.71 3.53 4.51
Сан Марино - Шампионат Саммаринезе Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Виртус - Космос Серавале 0 - 0 2.48 3.08 2.56
16:00 Доманяно - Либертас 1 - 1 4.11 3.31 1.74
16:00 Кайлунго - Мурата 4 - 1 2.70 3.05 2.34
16:00 Ла Фиорита - Фаетано 4 - 0 1.32 4.53 7.43
Сан Марино - Шампионат Саммаринезе
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виртус - Космос Серавале
16:00 0 - 0 2.48 3.08 2.56
Доманяно - Либертас
16:00 1 - 1 4.11 3.31 1.74
Кайлунго - Мурата
16:00 4 - 1 2.70 3.05 2.34
Ла Фиорита - Фаетано
16:00 4 - 0 1.32 4.53 7.43
Световно Първенство Осминафинали Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Нидерландия - САЩ 3 - 1 2.00 3.22 4.18
21:00 Аржентина - Австралия 2 - 1 1.24 6.10 12.45
Световно Първенство Осминафинали
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нидерландия - САЩ
17:00 3 - 1 2.00 3.22 4.18
Аржентина - Австралия
21:00 2 - 1 1.24 6.10 12.45
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Балимина Юнайтед - Клифтънвил 4 - 1 4.64 3.89 1.61
17:00 Коулрейн - Дънганън Суифтс 2 - 0 1.33 4.67 8.02
17:00 Крусейдърс - Гленторан 3 - 2 2.75 3.32 2.32
17:00 Линфийлд - Карик Рейнджърс 3 - 1 1.27 5.27 8.81
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Балимина Юнайтед - Клифтънвил
17:00 4 - 1 4.64 3.89 1.61
Коулрейн - Дънганън Суифтс
17:00 2 - 0 1.33 4.67 8.02
Крусейдърс - Гленторан
17:00 3 - 2 2.75 3.32 2.32
Линфийлд - Карик Рейнджърс
17:00 3 - 1 1.27 5.27 8.81
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Енергетик Мари - Ахал Анау 1 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Алтин Асир Ашхабад - Шагадам Туркменбаши 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Енергетик Мари - Ахал Анау
11:30 1 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алтин Асир Ашхабад - Шагадам Туркменбаши
12:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Бандърмаспор - Алтънорду 1 - 0 1.57 3.87 4.95
12:30 Бодрумспор - Генчлербирлиги 2 - 0 1.44 4.13 6.30
15:00 Самсунспор - Денизлиспор 5 - 0 1.33 4.60 7.48
18:00 Сакаряспор - Ерзурумспор 2 - 0 2.00 3.35 3.31
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бандърмаспор - Алтънорду
12:30 1 - 0 1.57 3.87 4.95
Бодрумспор - Генчлербирлиги
12:30 2 - 0 1.44 4.13 6.30
Самсунспор - Денизлиспор
15:00 5 - 0 1.33 4.60 7.48
Сакаряспор - Ерзурумспор
18:00 2 - 0 2.00 3.35 3.31
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Йединство Биело Поле - Рудар Плевля 0 - 0 2.13 3.08 3.16
14:00 Йезеро Плав - Дечич Тузи 0 - 0 3.06 2.90 2.22
14:00 Морнар Бар - Будучност Подгорица 1 - 2 4.08 3.07 1.82
14:00 Петровац - Искра Даниловград 1 - 0 1.38 4.33 6.40
14:30 Арсенал Тиват - Сутиеска Никшич 2 - 2 4.81 3.71 1.58
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йединство Биело Поле - Рудар Плевля
14:00 0 - 0 2.13 3.08 3.16
Йезеро Плав - Дечич Тузи
14:00 0 - 0 3.06 2.90 2.22
Морнар Бар - Будучност Подгорица
14:00 1 - 2 4.08 3.07 1.82
Петровац - Искра Даниловград
14:00 1 - 0 1.38 4.33 6.40
Арсенал Тиват - Сутиеска Никшич
14:30 2 - 2 4.81 3.71 1.58
Чехия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 МАС Таборско - Слован Либерец 2 - 6 5.55 4.81 1.40
14:00 Бохемианс 1905 Прага - Виктория Жижков 3 - 1 1.21 6.08 9.15
14:00 Сигма Оломоуц - Скалица 0 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чехия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
МАС Таборско - Слован Либерец
11:30 2 - 6 5.55 4.81 1.40
Бохемианс 1905 Прага - Виктория Жижков
14:00 3 - 1 1.21 6.08 9.15
Сигма Оломоуц - Скалица
14:00 0 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шотландия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бонириг Роуз Атлетик - Дъмбартън 1 - 1 3.02 3.31 2.11
17:00 Елгин Сити - Стенхаусмюър 2 - 1 2.45 3.51 2.43
17:00 Ийст Файф - Анан Атлетик 1 - 3 2.44 3.45 2.47
17:00 Странрар - Стърлинг Албиън 3 - 1 3.10 3.46 2.02
17:00 Форфар Атлетик - Албион Роувърс 1 - 0 2.04 3.39 3.13
Шотландия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бонириг Роуз Атлетик - Дъмбартън
17:00 1 - 1 3.02 3.31 2.11
Елгин Сити - Стенхаусмюър
17:00 2 - 1 2.45 3.51 2.43
Ийст Файф - Анан Атлетик
17:00 1 - 3 2.44 3.45 2.47
Странрар - Стърлинг Албиън
17:00 3 - 1 3.10 3.46 2.02
Форфар Атлетик - Албион Роувърс
17:00 1 - 0 2.04 3.39 3.13
Шотландия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дънфърмлин - Куин ъф Саут 1 - 1 1.77 3.57 3.90
17:00 Келти Хартс - Питърхед 3 - 0 1.53 3.91 5.17
17:00 Клайд - Единбург 0 - 2 2.56 3.38 2.40
17:00 Монтроуз - Алоа Атлетик 0 - 0 2.06 3.44 3.09
17:00 Фолкърк - Еърдри 1 - 1 2.08 3.39 3.08
Шотландия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дънфърмлин - Куин ъф Саут
17:00 1 - 1 1.77 3.57 3.90
Келти Хартс - Питърхед
17:00 3 - 0 1.53 3.91 5.17
Клайд - Единбург
17:00 0 - 2 2.56 3.38 2.40
Монтроуз - Алоа Атлетик
17:00 0 - 0 2.06 3.44 3.09
Фолкърк - Еърдри
17:00 1 - 1 2.08 3.39 3.08
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Арброут - Грийнок Мортън 1 - 1 2.58 3.08 2.62
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Рейт Роувърс 2 - 0 2.04 3.40 3.22
17:00 Инвърнес КТ - Дънди ФК 0 - 1 3.30 3.34 2.04
17:00 Коув Рейнджърс - Партик Тисъл 1 - 1 2.69 3.39 2.33
17:00 Куинс парк ФК - Хамилтън 4 - 0 1.90 3.60 3.45
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арброут - Грийнок Мортън
17:00 1 - 1 2.58 3.08 2.62
Еър Юнайтед - Рейт Роувърс
17:00 2 - 0 2.04 3.40 3.22
Инвърнес КТ - Дънди ФК
17:00 0 - 1 3.30 3.34 2.04
Коув Рейнджърс - Партик Тисъл
17:00 1 - 1 2.69 3.39 2.33
Куинс парк ФК - Хамилтън
17:00 4 - 0 1.90 3.60 3.45