Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Тенерифе - Реал Овиедо 0 - 1 2.07 2.78 4.24
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тенерифе - Реал Овиедо
22:00 0 - 1 2.07 2.78 4.24
Италия - Серия С - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Порденоне - Аурора Про Патрия 2 - 2 1.78 3.14 4.40
19:00 Виртус Верона - Про Сесто 0 - 1 2.56 2.75 2.81
19:00 Леко - Ренате 1 - 0 2.08 2.91 3.49
19:00 Мантова - Албинолефе 0 - 1 2.77 2.78 2.55
19:00 Перджолетезе - Новара 1 - 0 2.69 3.10 2.39
19:00 Пиаченца - Триестина 2 - 0 2.75 2.69 2.64
19:00 ФералпиСало - Ювентус Б 2 - 1 1.91 2.98 3.98
21:30 Санджулиано Сити - Падуа 1 - 0 2.31 2.93 2.97
Италия - Серия С - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Порденоне - Аурора Про Патрия
15:30 2 - 2 1.78 3.14 4.40
Виртус Верона - Про Сесто
19:00 0 - 1 2.56 2.75 2.81
Леко - Ренате
19:00 1 - 0 2.08 2.91 3.49
Мантова - Албинолефе
19:00 0 - 1 2.77 2.78 2.55
Перджолетезе - Новара
19:00 1 - 0 2.69 3.10 2.39
Пиаченца - Триестина
19:00 2 - 0 2.75 2.69 2.64
ФералпиСало - Ювентус Б
19:00 2 - 1 1.91 2.98 3.98
Санджулиано Сити - Падуа
21:30 1 - 0 2.31 2.93 2.97
Италия - Серия С - Група С Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Пичерно - Монтерози 1 - 0 2.60 2.95 2.56
15:30 Фоджа - Месина 1 - 0 1.92 3.09 3.82
18:30 Катанзаро - Джуляно 3 - 0 1.39 4.12 6.72
19:00 Латина - Монополи 1966 0 - 0 2.55 2.96 2.61
19:00 Таранто - Кротоне 2 - 2 4.45 3.33 1.72
22:00 Авелино - Юве Стабия 0 - 0 2.03 2.93 3.61
22:00 Виртус Франкавила - Пескара 3 - 2 3.48 3.15 1.98
22:00 Витербезе - Джелбисон Чиленто 0 - 0 2.70 2.82 2.60
22:00 Потенца - Аудаче Чериньола 0 - 0 2.21 2.98 3.10
22:00 Турис - Фиделис Андрия 0 - 0 2.17 3.03 3.12
Италия - Серия С - Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пичерно - Монтерози
15:30 1 - 0 2.60 2.95 2.56
Фоджа - Месина
15:30 1 - 0 1.92 3.09 3.82
Катанзаро - Джуляно
18:30 3 - 0 1.39 4.12 6.72
Латина - Монополи 1966
19:00 0 - 0 2.55 2.96 2.61
Таранто - Кротоне
19:00 2 - 2 4.45 3.33 1.72
Авелино - Юве Стабия
22:00 0 - 0 2.03 2.93 3.61
Виртус Франкавила - Пескара
22:00 3 - 2 3.48 3.15 1.98
Витербезе - Джелбисон Чиленто
22:00 0 - 0 2.70 2.82 2.60
Потенца - Аудаче Чериньола
22:00 0 - 0 2.21 2.98 3.10
Турис - Фиделис Андрия
22:00 0 - 0 2.17 3.03 3.12
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Пюник Ереван - Арарат Ереван 2 - 0 1.41 3.84 6.66
17:00 Урарту Ереван - Арарат-Армения Ереван 0 - 3 2.87 2.79 2.40
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пюник Ереван - Арарат Ереван
15:00 2 - 0 1.41 3.84 6.66
Урарту Ереван - Арарат-Армения Ереван
17:00 0 - 3 2.87 2.79 2.40
Бурунди - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Витал'О - Олимпик Стар 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бурунди - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витал'О - Олимпик Стар
15:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гватемала - Апертура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Гуастатоя - Комуникасионес 0 - 0 2.33 2.73 3.18
23:00 Мунисипал - Малакатеко 2 - 0 1.65 3.33 4.86
Гватемала - Апертура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуастатоя - Комуникасионес
19:00 0 - 0 2.33 2.73 3.18
Мунисипал - Малакатеко
23:00 2 - 0 1.65 3.33 4.86
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Нешънъл Банк - ЕНППИ Кайро 2 - 3 2.19 2.78 3.49
14:45 Харас Ел Ходуд - Пирамидс 0 - 1 6.23 3.55 1.52
19:00 Ал Итихад Александрия - Газъл Ел Махала 0 - 2 1.96 2.90 4.07
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нешънъл Банк - ЕНППИ Кайро
14:45 2 - 3 2.19 2.78 3.49
Харас Ел Ходуд - Пирамидс
14:45 0 - 1 6.23 3.55 1.52
Ал Итихад Александрия - Газъл Ел Махала
19:00 0 - 2 1.96 2.90 4.07
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
09:00 Шандун Тайшан - Цанджоу Майти Лайънс 2 - 3 1.18 6.75 12.48
13:00 Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Гуанджоу Сити 1 - 0 1.71 3.81 4.24
13:00 Хъбей ФК - Далиан Профешънъл 1 - 4 40.57 15.43 1.03
13:30 Джъдзян Профешънъл - Пекин Гуоан 2 - 0 2.39 3.25 2.78
13:30 Ухан Три Таунс - Чанчун Ятай 2 - 3 1.14 7.46 15.60
13:30 Шанхай Порт - Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен 1 - 3 1.97 3.45 3.47
13:30 Шънджън ФК - Ухан Яндзъ Ривър 1 - 2 2.05 3.43 3.25
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шандун Тайшан - Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
09:00 2 - 3 1.18 6.75 12.48
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Гуанджоу Сити
13:00 1 - 0 1.71 3.81 4.24
Хъбей ФК - Далиан Профешънъл
13:00 1 - 4 40.57 15.43 1.03
Джъдзян Профешънъл - Пекин Гуоан
13:30 2 - 0 2.39 3.25 2.78
Ухан Три Таунс - Чанчун Ятай
13:30 2 - 3 1.14 7.46 15.60
Шанхай Порт - Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен
13:30 1 - 3 1.97 3.45 3.47
Шънджън ФК - Ухан Яндзъ Ривър
13:30 1 - 2 2.05 3.43 3.25
Колумбия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Депортес Киндио - Атлетико Уила 1 - 0 1.49 3.61 6.23
Колумбия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортес Киндио - Атлетико Уила
03:00 1 - 0 1.49 3.61 6.23
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Панда Ликази - Лубумбаши Спорт 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Сент Елоа Лупопо - ЖС Груп Базано 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Селесте Мбандака - Маниема Юнион - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Панда Ликази - Лубумбаши Спорт
13:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сент Елоа Лупопо - ЖС Груп Базано
15:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Селесте Мбандака - Маниема Юнион
16:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Косово - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Трепча 89 Митровица - Балкани Суха река 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Косово - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трепча 89 Митровица - Балкани Суха река
14:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Коста Рика - Други Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Спортинг Сан Хосе - Картахинес 1 - 1 1.91 3.30 3.50
03:15 Депортиво Саприса - Сантос де Гуапилес 3 - 0 1.44 3.70 7.50
19:00 Мунисипал Гресия - ЛД Алахуеленсе 2 - 1 2.85 3.40 2.11
Коста Рика - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спортинг Сан Хосе - Картахинес
03:00 1 - 1 1.91 3.30 3.50
Депортиво Саприса - Сантос де Гуапилес
03:15 3 - 0 1.44 3.70 7.50
Мунисипал Гресия - ЛД Алахуеленсе
19:00 2 - 1 2.85 3.40 2.11
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Спорт Себако - АРТ Мунисипал Халапа 1 - 0 1.81 3.43 3.84
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спорт Себако - АРТ Мунисипал Халапа
23:00 1 - 0 1.81 3.43 3.84
Португалия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
22:45 Спортинг Лисабон - Фарензе 6 - 0 1.23 5.78 10.90
Португалия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спортинг Лисабон - Фарензе
22:45 6 - 0 1.23 5.78 10.90
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Хобро (Дан) - Скиве (Дан) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Анталияспор (Тур) - Макаби Тел Авив (Изр) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) - Слован Братислава (Слк) 2 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:30 Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур) - Хъл Сити (Анг) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Фенербахче (Тур) - Райо Валекано (Исп) 3 - 1 2.26 3.25 2.87
21:00 Валядолид (Исп) - Хетафе (Исп) 1 - 0 2.52 3.13 2.59
21:00 Кардиф (Анг) - Астън Вила (Анг) 3 - 1 3.77 3.62 1.83
21:30 Херес (Исп) - Кадис (Исп) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хобро (Дан) - Скиве (Дан)
13:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Анталияспор (Тур) - Макаби Тел Авив (Изр)
14:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) - Слован Братислава (Слк)
14:00 2 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур) - Хъл Сити (Анг)
14:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фенербахче (Тур) - Райо Валекано (Исп)
19:00 3 - 1 2.26 3.25 2.87
Валядолид (Исп) - Хетафе (Исп)
21:00 1 - 0 2.52 3.13 2.59
Кардиф (Анг) - Астън Вила (Анг)
21:00 3 - 1 3.77 3.62 1.83
Херес (Исп) - Кадис (Исп)
21:30 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Виетнам - Борусия Дортмунд 2 - 1 8.46 6.30 1.25
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виетнам - Борусия Дортмунд
14:00 2 - 1 8.46 6.30 1.25
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Херманщат - Клуж 2 - 3 4.61 3.03 1.86
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Херманщат - Клуж
19:00 2 - 3 4.61 3.03 1.86
Сан Марино - Копа Титано Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Либертас - Ла Фиорита 1 - 1 4.48 3.63 1.63
21:45 Мурата - Фолгоре Фалциано 1 - 1 3.09 3.40 2.03
21:45 Тре Пене - Ювенес Догана 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:45 Тре Фиори - Виртус 1 - 0 2.03 3.17 3.12
Сан Марино - Копа Титано
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Либертас - Ла Фиорита
21:45 1 - 1 4.48 3.63 1.63
Мурата - Фолгоре Фалциано
21:45 1 - 1 3.09 3.40 2.03
Тре Пене - Ювенес Догана
21:45 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тре Фиори - Виртус
21:45 1 - 0 2.03 3.17 3.12
Световно Първенство гр. C Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Полша - Аржентина 0 - 2 8.44 4.34 1.42
21:00 Саудитска Арабия - Мексико 1 - 2 5.01 4.07 1.65
Световно Първенство гр. C
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Полша - Аржентина
21:00 0 - 2 8.44 4.34 1.42
Саудитска Арабия - Мексико
21:00 1 - 2 5.01 4.07 1.65
Световно Първенство гр. D Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Австралия - Дания 1 - 0 7.02 4.24 1.49
17:00 Тунис - Франция 1 - 0 8.62 4.70 1.38
Световно Първенство гр. D
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Австралия - Дания
17:00 1 - 0 7.02 4.24 1.49
Тунис - Франция
17:00 1 - 0 8.62 4.70 1.38
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Радомлие - Домжале 0 - 2 2.75 3.30 2.28
19:00 Копер - Мура 0 - 0 2.10 3.26 3.11
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радомлие - Домжале
15:00 0 - 2 2.75 3.30 2.28
Копер - Мура
19:00 0 - 0 2.10 3.26 3.11
Тайланд - Тай ФА Къп Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Чайнат Хорнбил - Банкок Юнайтед 1 - 4 16.50 6.58 1.14
13:30 Ратчабури - Чианграй Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.14 3.10 3.15
14:00 БГ Патум Юнайтед - Лампанг 7 - 1 1.23 5.31 9.89
Тайланд - Тай ФА Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чайнат Хорнбил - Банкок Юнайтед
12:00 1 - 4 16.50 6.58 1.14
Ратчабури - Чианграй Юнайтед
13:30 1 - 1 2.14 3.10 3.15
БГ Патум Юнайтед - Лампанг
14:00 7 - 1 1.23 5.31 9.89
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Ахал Анау - Алтин Асир Ашхабад отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ахал Анау - Алтин Асир Ашхабад
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Украйна - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Динамо Киев - Металист Харков 3 - 0 1.33 4.65 7.99
Украйна - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Киев - Металист Харков
14:00 3 - 0 1.33 4.65 7.99
Чехия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Слован Либерец - Бохемианс 1905 Прага 3 - 4 2.25 3.53 2.60
14:00 Злате Моравце - Скалица 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 МАС Таборско - Виктория Жижков 1 - 1 1.95 3.70 3.05
Чехия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слован Либерец - Бохемианс 1905 Прага
11:30 3 - 4 2.25 3.53 2.60
Злате Моравце - Скалица
14:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
МАС Таборско - Виктория Жижков
14:00 1 - 1 1.95 3.70 3.05