Лига Европа Квалификации Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 ХИК Хелзинки (Фин) - Марибор (Слн) 1 - 0 1.99 3.45 3.67
20:00 Словачко (Чех) - Фенербахче (Тур) 1 - 1 3.00 3.46 2.26
20:00 Цюрих (Швц) - Линфийлд (Сир) 3 - 0 1.22 6.40 12.19
21:00 Ф91 Дюделанж (Люк) - Малмьо (Шве) 2 - 2 5.45 4.18 1.56
21:30 Слован Братислава (Слк) - Олимпиакос (Гър) 1 - 1 3.02 3.22 2.37
22:00 Партизан Белград (Сър) - АЕК Ларнака (Кип) 2 - 2 1.54 4.05 5.98
Лига Европа Квалификации
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ХИК Хелзинки (Фин) - Марибор (Слн)
19:00 1 - 0 1.99 3.45 3.67
Словачко (Чех) - Фенербахче (Тур)
20:00 1 - 1 3.00 3.46 2.26
Цюрих (Швц) - Линфийлд (Сир)
20:00 3 - 0 1.22 6.40 12.19
Ф91 Дюделанж (Люк) - Малмьо (Шве)
21:00 2 - 2 5.45 4.18 1.56
Слован Братислава (Слк) - Олимпиакос (Гър)
21:30 1 - 1 3.02 3.22 2.37
Партизан Белград (Сър) - АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
22:00 2 - 2 1.54 4.05 5.98
Англия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Уест Бромич - Шефилд Юнайтед 1 - 0 2.22 3.19 3.21
Англия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Уест Бромич - Шефилд Юнайтед
22:00 1 - 0 2.22 3.19 3.21
Аржентина - Копа Аржентина Рез. 1 X 2
03:10 Агропекуарио Аргентино - Бока Хуниорс 0 - 1 7.93 3.94 1.42
23:00 Банфийлд - Химнасия Хухуй - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Велес Сарсфийлд - Индепендиенте - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Годой Крус - Белграно Кордоба - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - Ривър Плейт - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Мадрин - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Талерес Кордоба - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аржентина - Копа Аржентина
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Агропекуарио Аргентино - Бока Хуниорс
03:10 0 - 1 7.93 3.94 1.42
Банфийлд - Химнасия Хухуй
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Велес Сарсфийлд - Индепендиенте
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Годой Крус - Белграно Кордоба
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Ривър Плейт
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Килмес Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Мадрин
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Талерес Кордоба - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Арарат Ереван - Арарат-Армения Ереван 0 - 2 3.16 3.01 2.11
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арарат Ереван - Арарат-Армения Ереван
19:00 0 - 2 3.16 3.01 2.11
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Атлетико Палмафлор - Блуминг Санта Крус 2 - 1 1.59 4.06 4.50
03:15 Боливар Ла Пас - Гуабира Монтеро 3 - 0 1.14 7.11 15.81
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Палмафлор - Блуминг Санта Крус
01:00 2 - 1 1.59 4.06 4.50
Боливар Ла Пас - Гуабира Монтеро
03:15 3 - 0 1.14 7.11 15.81
Бразилия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Сао Каетано SP - Оесте SP 2 - 1 2.92 2.61 2.57
Бразилия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сао Каетано SP - Оесте SP
02:00 2 - 1 2.92 2.61 2.57
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Наутико PE - КР Бразил AL 2 - 1 2.36 2.91 3.12
01:00 Чапекоензе SC - Гремио Новоризонтино SP 2 - 2 2.22 2.85 3.48
03:30 Крисиума SC - Гуарани SP 0 - 0 2.01 2.95 3.98
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Наутико PE - КР Бразил AL
01:00 2 - 1 2.36 2.91 3.12
Чапекоензе SC - Гремио Новоризонтино SP
01:00 2 - 2 2.22 2.85 3.48
Крисиума SC - Гуарани SP
03:30 0 - 0 2.01 2.95 3.98
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Депортиво Лара - Депортиво Тачира отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Естудиантес де Мерида - Депортиво Ла Гуайра отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Карабобо Валенсия - Метрополитанос отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Каракас - Академия Пуерто Кабейо отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Минерос де Гуаяна - Замора Баринас отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Монагас Матурин - Ерманос Колменарес отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Сулия - Арагуа Маракай отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Универсидад Сентрал - Португеза Акаригуа отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Лара - Депортиво Тачира
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Естудиантес де Мерида - Депортиво Ла Гуайра
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Карабобо Валенсия - Метрополитанос
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Каракас - Академия Пуерто Кабейо
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Минерос де Гуаяна - Замора Баринас
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Монагас Матурин - Ерманос Колменарес
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сулия - Арагуа Маракай
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Универсидад Сентрал - Португеза Акаригуа
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Гуастатоя - Депортиво Михко 0 - 0 1.37 4.19 6.68
01:00 Ксинабахул - Ачуапа 1 - 1 2.38 2.87 2.82
03:00 Комуникасионес - Кселаху 1 - 0 1.55 3.44 5.43
05:00 Антигуа ГФК - Мунисипал 0 - 3 2.06 2.82 3.53
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуастатоя - Депортиво Михко
00:00 0 - 0 1.37 4.19 6.68
Ксинабахул - Ачуапа
01:00 1 - 1 2.38 2.87 2.82
Комуникасионес - Кселаху
03:00 1 - 0 1.55 3.44 5.43
Антигуа ГФК - Мунисипал
05:00 0 - 3 2.06 2.82 3.53
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Хилерьод - Кьоге 0 - 2 4.97 4.02 1.60
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хилерьод - Кьоге
19:00 0 - 2 4.97 4.02 1.60
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Исмаили Исмаилия - Ал Итихад Александрия 1 - 0 2.23 2.83 3.40
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Исмаили Исмаилия - Ал Итихад Александрия
19:30 1 - 0 2.23 2.83 3.40
Исландия - Купа на Исландия Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Кордренгир Рейкявик - ФХ Хафнарфьордур 2 - 4 3.92 3.92 1.66
Исландия - Купа на Исландия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кордренгир Рейкявик - ФХ Хафнарфьордур
21:00 2 - 4 3.92 3.92 1.66
Катар - Старс Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Ал-Ахли Доха - Ал-Духаил Доха 1 - 1 5.84 4.66 1.39
19:40 Ал-Араби Доха - Ал-Райян 2 - 1 1.62 3.85 4.35
Катар - Старс Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал-Ахли Доха - Ал-Духаил Доха
17:30 1 - 1 5.84 4.66 1.39
Ал-Араби Доха - Ал-Райян
19:40 2 - 1 1.62 3.85 4.35
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Хъбей ФК - Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър 3 - 4 7.28 4.45 1.39
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хъбей ФК - Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър
15:00 3 - 4 7.28 4.45 1.39
Копа Либертадорес Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Палмейрас SP (Бра) - Атлетико MG (Бра) 0 - 0 1.80 3.43 4.59
03:30 Талерес Кордоба (Арж) - Велес Сарсфийлд (Арж) 0 - 1 2.27 3.15 3.22
Копа Либертадорес Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Палмейрас SP (Бра) - Атлетико MG (Бра)
03:30 0 - 0 1.80 3.43 4.59
Талерес Кордоба (Арж) - Велес Сарсфийлд (Арж)
03:30 0 - 1 2.27 3.15 3.22
Копа Судамерикана Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Сеара CE (Бра) - Сао Пауло SP (Бра) 2 - 1 2.19 3.08 3.36
Копа Судамерикана
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сеара CE (Бра) - Сао Пауло SP (Бра)
01:15 2 - 1 2.19 3.08 3.36
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Сан Карлос - Депортиво Саприса 2 - 1 2.45 3.28 2.57
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сан Карлос - Депортиво Саприса
03:00 2 - 1 2.45 3.28 2.57
Лига на Конференциите Квалификации Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Кизилжар Петропавл (Каз) - Апоел Никозия (Кип) 0 - 0 4.83 3.43 1.70
17:00 Тобол Костанай (Каз) - Жрински Мостар (Бих) 1 - 1 2.56 3.15 2.64
19:00 Раков Ченстохова (Пол) - Спартак Търнава (Слк) 1 - 0 1.56 3.82 5.47
20:00 Апоел Беер Шева (Изр) - Лугано (Швц) 3 - 1 1.88 3.56 3.62
20:00 Базел (Швц) - Брьондби (Дан) 2 - 1 1.60 3.73 5.25
20:00 Клуж (Рум) - Шахтьор Солигорск (Блр) 1 - 0 1.55 3.73 6.09
20:00 Коняспор (Тур) - Вадуц (Швц) 2 - 4 1.19 6.74 12.19
20:00 Петрокуб Хинчещ (Мол) - МОЛ Фехервар (Унг) 1 - 2 4.50 3.64 1.69
20:00 Твенте (Нид) - Чукарички (Сър) 4 - 1 1.24 5.78 10.78
20:00 Юргорден (Шве) - Сепси Сфънту Георге (Рум) 3 - 1 1.66 3.72 4.78
20:30 Панатинайкос (Гър) - Славия Прага (Чех) 1 - 1 2.76 3.12 2.50
20:30 Роял Антверпен (Бел) - Лилестрьом (Нор) 2 - 0 1.62 3.96 4.70
20:30 Университатя Крайова (Рум) - Заря Луганск (Укр) 3 - 0 2.18 3.16 3.22
20:30 ФК ФКСБ (Рум) - ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) 1 - 0 1.69 3.63 4.64
20:45 Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур) - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр (Исл) 3 - 0 1.20 6.40 11.49
21:00 Андерлехт (Бел) - Пайде Линнамеесконд (Ест) 3 - 0 1.05 11.75 37.44
21:00 Арис Солун (Гър) - Макаби Тел Авив (Изр) 2 - 1 2.27 3.29 2.97
21:00 Клаксвик (Фро) - Балкани Суха река (Кос) 2 - 1 2.12 3.33 3.23
21:00 Левски София (Бъл) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мал) 1 - 2 1.20 5.92 12.89
21:00 Слиго Роувърс (Ирл) - Викинг Ставангер (Нор) 1 - 0 4.45 3.75 1.69
21:00 Хибърниънс (Мал) - РФШ Рига (Лат) 1 - 3 3.03 3.03 2.35
21:00 Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) - АИК Стокхолм (Шве) 1 - 1 2.94 3.18 2.33
21:30 Лех Познан (Пол) - Викингур Рейкявик (Исл) 2 - 1 1.30 5.25 8.76
21:30 Рапид Виена (Авс) - Нефтчи Баку (Азе) 1 - 0 1.33 4.85 8.05
21:45 Сейнт Патрикс (Ирл) - ЦСКА София (Бъл) 0 - 2 3.20 3.14 2.20
22:00 АЗ Алкмаар (Нид) - Дънди Юнайтед (Шот) 7 - 0 1.22 5.92 12.03
22:00 Жил Висенте (Пор) - Рига ФК (Лат) 4 - 0 1.38 4.46 7.76
22:00 Йънг Бойс (Швц) - КуПС Куопио (Фин) 3 - 0 1.20 6.49 11.78
22:00 Кишварда (Унг) - Молде (Нор) 2 - 1 4.06 3.59 1.79
Лига на Конференциите Квалификации
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилжар Петропавл (Каз) - Апоел Никозия (Кип)
16:30 0 - 0 4.83 3.43 1.70
Тобол Костанай (Каз) - Жрински Мостар (Бих)
17:00 1 - 1 2.56 3.15 2.64
Раков Ченстохова (Пол) - Спартак Търнава (Слк)
19:00 1 - 0 1.56 3.82 5.47
Апоел Беер Шева (Изр) - Лугано (Швц)
20:00 3 - 1 1.88 3.56 3.62
Базел (Швц) - Брьондби (Дан)
20:00 2 - 1 1.60 3.73 5.25
Клуж (Рум) - Шахтьор Солигорск (Блр)
20:00 1 - 0 1.55 3.73 6.09
Коняспор (Тур) - Вадуц (Швц)
20:00 2 - 4 1.19 6.74 12.19
Петрокуб Хинчещ (Мол) - МОЛ Фехервар (Унг)
20:00 1 - 2 4.50 3.64 1.69
Твенте (Нид) - Чукарички (Сър)
20:00 4 - 1 1.24 5.78 10.78
Юргорден (Шве) - Сепси Сфънту Георге (Рум)
20:00 3 - 1 1.66 3.72 4.78
Панатинайкос (Гър) - Славия Прага (Чех)
20:30 1 - 1 2.76 3.12 2.50
Роял Антверпен (Бел) - Лилестрьом (Нор)
20:30 2 - 0 1.62 3.96 4.70
Университатя Крайова (Рум) - Заря Луганск (Укр)
20:30 3 - 0 2.18 3.16 3.22
ФК ФКСБ (Рум) - ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк)
20:30 1 - 0 1.69 3.63 4.64
Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур) - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр (Исл)
20:45 3 - 0 1.20 6.40 11.49
Андерлехт (Бел) - Пайде Линнамеесконд (Ест)
21:00 3 - 0 1.05 11.75 37.44
Арис Солун (Гър) - Макаби Тел Авив (Изр)
21:00 2 - 1 2.27 3.29 2.97
Клаксвик (Фро) - Балкани Суха река (Кос)
21:00 2 - 1 2.12 3.33 3.23
Левски София (Бъл) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мал)
21:00 1 - 2 1.20 5.92 12.89
Слиго Роувърс (Ирл) - Викинг Ставангер (Нор)
21:00 1 - 0 4.45 3.75 1.69
Хибърниънс (Мал) - РФШ Рига (Лат)
21:00 1 - 3 3.03 3.03 2.35
Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) - АИК Стокхолм (Шве)
21:00 1 - 1 2.94 3.18 2.33
Лех Познан (Пол) - Викингур Рейкявик (Исл)
21:30 2 - 1 1.30 5.25 8.76
Рапид Виена (Авс) - Нефтчи Баку (Азе)
21:30 1 - 0 1.33 4.85 8.05
Сейнт Патрикс (Ирл) - ЦСКА София (Бъл)
21:45 0 - 2 3.20 3.14 2.20
АЗ Алкмаар (Нид) - Дънди Юнайтед (Шот)
22:00 7 - 0 1.22 5.92 12.03
Жил Висенте (Пор) - Рига ФК (Лат)
22:00 4 - 0 1.38 4.46 7.76
Йънг Бойс (Швц) - КуПС Куопио (Фин)
22:00 3 - 0 1.20 6.49 11.78
Кишварда (Унг) - Молде (Нор)
22:00 2 - 1 4.06 3.59 1.79
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Алебрихес де Оахака - Минерос де Сакатекас 2 - 2 2.08 3.11 3.23
03:05 Венадос - Дорадос де Синалоа 1 - 1 1.84 3.22 3.90
05:05 Симаронес де Сонора - Леонес Негрос УдеГ 2 - 1 1.94 3.16 3.65
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алебрихес де Оахака - Минерос де Сакатекас
01:00 2 - 2 2.08 3.11 3.23
Венадос - Дорадос де Синалоа
03:05 1 - 1 1.84 3.22 3.90
Симаронес де Сонора - Леонес Негрос УдеГ
05:05 2 - 1 1.94 3.16 3.65
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Депортиво Окотал - Спорт Себако 2 - 1 2.11 3.19 2.94
05:00 Дирианген - АРТ Мунисипал Халапа 0 - 0 1.21 5.42 10.08
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Окотал - Спорт Себако
03:00 2 - 1 2.11 3.19 2.94
Дирианген - АРТ Мунисипал Халапа
05:00 0 - 0 1.21 5.42 10.08
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Термалика Нечеча - Хробри Глогов 3 - 1 1.62 3.70 4.76
19:00 Хойничанка Хойнице - Стал Жешов 1 - 1 2.62 3.27 2.45
21:30 Рух Хожов - Гурник Ленчна 1 - 1 1.98 3.15 3.68
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Термалика Нечеча - Хробри Глогов
19:00 3 - 1 1.62 3.70 4.76
Хойничанка Хойнице - Стал Жешов
19:00 1 - 1 2.62 3.27 2.45
Рух Хожов - Гурник Ленчна
21:30 1 - 1 1.98 3.15 3.68
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Алкала (Исп) - Фуенлабрада (Исп) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алкала (Исп) - Фуенлабрада (Исп)
22:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Копетдаг Ашхабад - Небитчи Балканабат 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Копетдаг Ашхабад - Небитчи Балканабат
16:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Динамо Самарканд - Согдиана Джизак 1 - 2 6.00 3.80 1.44
17:00 Олимпик Ташкент - Коканд 1912 1 - 1 2.16 2.90 3.08
18:00 Навбахор Наманган - Сурхан Термез 2 - 0 1.39 3.94 6.71
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Самарканд - Согдиана Джизак
17:00 1 - 2 6.00 3.80 1.44
Олимпик Ташкент - Коканд 1912
17:00 1 - 1 2.16 2.90 3.08
Навбахор Наманган - Сурхан Термез
18:00 2 - 0 1.39 3.94 6.71
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Депортиво Малдонадо - Спортиво Серито 2 - 1 1.66 3.35 5.05
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Малдонадо - Спортиво Серито
21:30 2 - 1 1.66 3.35 5.05
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 ГБК Кокола - Вааса ИФК 2 - 0 3.66 3.89 1.72
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ГБК Кокола - Вааса ИФК
18:30 2 - 0 3.66 3.89 1.72
Хондурас - Национална Лига Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Реал Сосиедад Токоа - Реал Еспаня 2 - 1 4.83 3.44 1.62
04:00 Виктория Ла Сейба - Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа 4 - 0 2.25 3.05 2.88
04:00 Мотагуа Тегусигалпа - Вида Ла Сейба 2 - 2 1.70 3.46 4.14
04:15 Хондурас Прогресо - Оланчо 2 - 2 1.78 3.37 3.81
04:30 Маратон Сан Педро - Олимпия Тегусигалпа 1 - 2 2.88 3.06 2.22
Хондурас - Национална Лига Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Реал Сосиедад Токоа - Реал Еспаня
00:00 2 - 1 4.83 3.44 1.62
Виктория Ла Сейба - Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа
04:00 4 - 0 2.25 3.05 2.88
Мотагуа Тегусигалпа - Вида Ла Сейба
04:00 2 - 2 1.70 3.46 4.14
Хондурас Прогресо - Оланчо
04:15 2 - 2 1.78 3.37 3.81
Маратон Сан Педро - Олимпия Тегусигалпа
04:30 1 - 2 2.88 3.06 2.22
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 ИФК Ханинге - Хамарби ТФФ 1 - 1 2.55 3.56 2.31
20:00 Йоребро Сирианска - Мутала АИФ 1 - 0 2.03 3.78 2.90
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ИФК Ханинге - Хамарби ТФФ
20:00 1 - 1 2.55 3.56 2.31
Йоребро Сирианска - Мутала АИФ
20:00 1 - 0 2.03 3.78 2.90