Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Лестър - Брентфорд 2 - 2 2.02 3.64 3.63
16:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Брайтън 1 - 2 1.62 4.02 5.52
18:30 Уест Хям - Манчестър Сити 0 - 2 7.86 5.14 1.38
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лестър - Брентфорд
16:00 2 - 2 2.02 3.64 3.63
Манчестър Юнайтед - Брайтън
16:00 1 - 2 1.62 4.02 5.52
Уест Хям - Манчестър Сити
18:30 0 - 2 7.86 5.14 1.38
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ковънтри - Родъръм Юнайтед отл. 1.75 3.54 4.84
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ковънтри - Родъръм Юнайтед
17:00 отл. 1.75 3.54 4.84
Германия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Щутгарт - РБ Лайпциг 1 - 1 4.23 4.00 1.78
18:30 Кьолн - Шалке 04 3 - 1 1.75 4.08 4.25
Германия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Щутгарт - РБ Лайпциг
16:30 1 - 1 4.23 4.00 1.78
Кьолн - Шалке 04
18:30 3 - 1 1.75 4.08 4.25
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Дармщат 98 0 - 1 3.10 3.52 2.18
14:30 Кайзерслаутерн - Санкт Паули 2 - 1 2.39 3.53 2.73
14:30 Магдебург - Холщайн Кил 1 - 2 2.02 3.79 3.27
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Дармщат 98
14:30 0 - 1 3.10 3.52 2.18
Кайзерслаутерн - Санкт Паули
14:30 2 - 1 2.39 3.53 2.73
Магдебург - Холщайн Кил
14:30 1 - 2 2.02 3.79 3.27
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Борусия Дортмунд II - Инголщат 0 - 4 2.85 3.36 2.27
15:00 Ерцгебирге Ауе - Оснабрюк 1 - 1 2.44 3.30 2.65
16:00 Ферл - Валдхоф Манхайм 2 - 2 3.78 3.59 1.84
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Борусия Дортмунд II - Инголщат
14:00 0 - 4 2.85 3.36 2.27
Ерцгебирге Ауе - Оснабрюк
15:00 1 - 1 2.44 3.30 2.65
Ферл - Валдхоф Манхайм
16:00 2 - 2 3.78 3.59 1.84
Италия - Купа на Италия Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Венеция - Асколи 2 - 3 2.84 3.37 2.33
19:00 Верона - Бари 1 - 4 1.50 4.08 6.07
22:00 Салернитана - Парма 0 - 2 2.09 3.32 3.39
22:15 Монца - Фрозиноне 3 - 2 1.78 3.43 4.45
Италия - Купа на Италия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Венеция - Асколи
18:45 2 - 3 2.84 3.37 2.33
Верона - Бари
19:00 1 - 4 1.50 4.08 6.07
Салернитана - Парма
22:00 0 - 2 2.09 3.32 3.39
Монца - Фрозиноне
22:15 3 - 2 1.78 3.43 4.45
Франция - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Тулуза - Ница 1 - 1 2.81 3.36 2.48
16:00 Анже - Нант 0 - 0 2.88 3.21 2.52
16:00 Ланс - Брест 3 - 2 1.60 4.14 5.41
16:00 Лил - Оксер 4 - 1 1.70 3.87 4.76
16:00 Монпелие - Троа 3 - 2 2.09 3.33 3.57
18:05 Рен - Лориен 0 - 1 1.35 5.09 8.50
21:45 Олимпик Марсилия - Реймс 4 - 1 1.52 4.10 6.51
Франция - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тулуза - Ница
14:00 1 - 1 2.81 3.36 2.48
Анже - Нант
16:00 0 - 0 2.88 3.21 2.52
Ланс - Брест
16:00 3 - 2 1.60 4.14 5.41
Лил - Оксер
16:00 4 - 1 1.70 3.87 4.76
Монпелие - Троа
16:00 3 - 2 2.09 3.33 3.57
Рен - Лориен
18:05 0 - 1 1.35 5.09 8.50
Олимпик Марсилия - Реймс
21:45 4 - 1 1.52 4.10 6.51
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Витоша Бистрица - Спортист Своге 1 - 2 2.17 3.09 3.00
18:00 Крумовград - ЦСКА 1948 София II 1 - 1 1.59 3.59 4.64
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витоша Бистрица - Спортист Своге
18:00 1 - 2 2.17 3.09 3.00
Крумовград - ЦСКА 1948 София II
18:00 1 - 1 1.59 3.59 4.64
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Левски София - Пирин Благоевград 1 - 0 1.17 6.61 13.25
21:00 Ботев Пловдив - ЦСКА София отл. 2.89 3.11 2.34
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Левски София - Пирин Благоевград
20:00 1 - 0 1.17 6.61 13.25
Ботев Пловдив - ЦСКА София
21:00 отл. 2.89 3.11 2.34
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алтах - Аустрия Виена 3 - 2 3.58 3.52 1.97
18:00 ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Аустрия Клагенфурт 2 - 2 2.00 3.73 3.31
18:00 Рапид Виена - Аустрия Лустенау 1 - 1 1.59 4.16 4.94
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алтах - Аустрия Виена
18:00 3 - 2 3.58 3.52 1.97
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Аустрия Клагенфурт
18:00 2 - 2 2.00 3.73 3.31
Рапид Виена - Аустрия Лустенау
18:00 1 - 1 1.59 4.16 4.94
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Щурм Грац II - Рапид Виена II 1 - 1 2.11 3.55 2.94
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Щурм Грац II - Рапид Виена II
11:30 1 - 1 2.11 3.55 2.94
Азербайджан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Шамахи - Нефтчи Баку 0 - 1 4.37 3.31 1.69
18:15 Сабах Баку - Сумгаит 3 - 0 1.51 3.68 5.44
Азербайджан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шамахи - Нефтчи Баку
16:00 0 - 1 4.37 3.31 1.69
Сабах Баку - Сумгаит
18:15 3 - 0 1.51 3.68 5.44
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Талерес Кордоба - Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - 0 2.89 2.99 2.57
00:00 Унион Санта Фе - Велес Сарсфийлд 2 - 1 1.90 3.28 4.15
03:00 Бока Хуниорс - Платензе Буенос Айрес 2 - 1 1.68 3.28 6.04
19:00 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Хуракан Буенос Айрес 0 - 1 3.97 3.25 1.96
21:00 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Естудиантес Ла Плата 0 - 0 2.04 3.18 3.80
23:30 Индепендиенте - Ривър Плейт 0 - 1 3.83 3.27 1.99
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Талерес Кордоба - Архентинос Хуниорс
00:00 2 - 0 2.89 2.99 2.57
Унион Санта Фе - Велес Сарсфийлд
00:00 2 - 1 1.90 3.28 4.15
Бока Хуниорс - Платензе Буенос Айрес
03:00 2 - 1 1.68 3.28 6.04
Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Хуракан Буенос Айрес
19:00 0 - 1 3.97 3.25 1.96
Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Естудиантес Ла Плата
21:00 0 - 0 2.04 3.18 3.80
Индепендиенте - Ривър Плейт
23:30 0 - 1 3.83 3.27 1.99
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:05 Темперлей - Нуева Чикаго 2 - 2 1.85 3.06 4.51
21:00 Депортиво Мадрин - Алварадо Мар дел Плата 1 - 1 1.76 3.12 5.00
21:00 Фландрия - Депортиво Майпу 1 - 1 3.10 2.85 2.40
21:15 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Агропекуарио Аргентино 0 - 0 2.12 2.87 3.68
22:00 Сантамарина - Атлетико Рафаела 3 - 1 3.82 2.98 2.03
22:30 Чако Фор Евър - Дефенсорес де Белграно 1 - 0 2.58 2.64 3.10
23:45 Белграно Кордоба - Атлетико Митре 1 - 3 1.65 3.21 5.82
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Темперлей - Нуева Чикаго
00:05 2 - 2 1.85 3.06 4.51
Депортиво Мадрин - Алварадо Мар дел Плата
21:00 1 - 1 1.76 3.12 5.00
Фландрия - Депортиво Майпу
21:00 1 - 1 3.10 2.85 2.40
Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Агропекуарио Аргентино
21:15 0 - 0 2.12 2.87 3.68
Сантамарина - Атлетико Рафаела
22:00 3 - 1 3.82 2.98 2.03
Чако Фор Евър - Дефенсорес де Белграно
22:30 1 - 0 2.58 2.64 3.10
Белграно Кордоба - Атлетико Митре
23:45 1 - 3 1.65 3.21 5.82
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Ван Чаренцаван - ЦСКА Ереван 2 - 2 1.82 3.12 3.88
19:00 Арарат-Армения Ереван - Пюник Ереван отл. 2.60 2.97 2.49
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ван Чаренцаван - ЦСКА Ереван
16:30 2 - 2 1.82 3.12 3.88
Арарат-Армения Ереван - Пюник Ереван
19:00 отл. 2.60 2.97 2.49
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Гомел - Арсенал Дзержинск 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 БАТЕ Борисов - Славия Мозир 4 - 0 1.39 4.48 6.48
18:00 Динамо Минск - Минск 3 - 1 1.43 4.39 7.12
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гомел - Арсенал Дзержинск
16:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
БАТЕ Борисов - Славия Мозир
18:00 4 - 0 1.39 4.48 6.48
Динамо Минск - Минск
18:00 3 - 1 1.43 4.39 7.12
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Стандарт Лиеж - Серкъл Брюж 2 - 0 2.62 3.33 2.59
17:00 КАА Гент - Вестерло 2 - 1 1.69 3.79 4.75
19:30 Андерлехт - Серен 3 - 1 1.22 6.48 11.81
22:00 Роял Антверпен - Оуд Хеверле Льовен 4 - 2 1.60 4.20 4.88
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стандарт Лиеж - Серкъл Брюж
14:30 2 - 0 2.62 3.33 2.59
КАА Гент - Вестерло
17:00 2 - 1 1.69 3.79 4.75
Андерлехт - Серен
19:30 3 - 1 1.22 6.48 11.81
Роял Антверпен - Оуд Хеверле Льовен
22:00 4 - 2 1.60 4.20 4.88
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Гуабира Монтеро - Роял Пари Санта Крус 1 - 0 2.16 3.40 2.95
02:30 Блуминг Санта Крус - Реал Томаяпо 1 - 0 1.66 3.88 4.34
22:00 Насионал Потоси - Боливар Ла Пас 2 - 1 1.10 8.91 15.94
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуабира Монтеро - Роял Пари Санта Крус
00:15 1 - 0 2.16 3.40 2.95
Блуминг Санта Крус - Реал Томаяпо
02:30 1 - 0 1.66 3.88 4.34
Насионал Потоси - Боливар Ла Пас
22:00 2 - 1 1.10 8.91 15.94
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Тузла Сити - Слобода Тузла 0 - 0 1.73 3.28 4.50
22:00 Широки Брег - Леотар Требине 1 - 0 1.38 4.13 6.93
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тузла Сити - Слобода Тузла
18:00 0 - 0 1.73 3.28 4.50
Широки Брег - Леотар Требине
22:00 1 - 0 1.38 4.13 6.93
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Ипиранга RS - Манаус AM 5 - 0 1.89 2.89 4.06
01:00 Алтос PI - Пайсанду PA 0 - 3 2.92 2.96 2.30
17:00 Бразил де Пелотас RS - Конфианка SE 1 - 0 2.23 2.83 3.14
21:00 Флореста CE - Кампинензе PB 1 - 1 1.81 3.17 4.06
23:00 Ремо PA - Апаресидензе GO 0 - 0 1.85 3.04 4.04
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ипиранга RS - Манаус AM
00:00 5 - 0 1.89 2.89 4.06
Алтос PI - Пайсанду PA
01:00 0 - 3 2.92 2.96 2.30
Бразил де Пелотас RS - Конфианка SE
17:00 1 - 0 2.23 2.83 3.14
Флореста CE - Кампинензе PB
21:00 1 - 1 1.81 3.17 4.06
Ремо PA - Апаресидензе GO
23:00 0 - 0 1.85 3.04 4.04
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Авай SC - Коринтианс SP 1 - 1 3.04 2.99 2.46
01:00 Атлетико GO - Брагантино SP 2 - 1 2.73 3.13 2.63
02:30 Сао Пауло SP - Фламенго RJ 0 - 2 3.15 3.22 2.28
22:00 Палмейрас SP - Гояс GO 3 - 0 1.26 5.67 11.14
22:00 Флуминензе RJ - Куяба MT 1 - 0 1.50 3.84 7.10
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Авай SC - Коринтианс SP
01:00 1 - 1 3.04 2.99 2.46
Атлетико GO - Брагантино SP
01:00 2 - 1 2.73 3.13 2.63
Сао Пауло SP - Фламенго RJ
02:30 0 - 2 3.15 3.22 2.28
Палмейрас SP - Гояс GO
22:00 3 - 0 1.26 5.67 11.14
Флуминензе RJ - Куяба MT
22:00 1 - 0 1.50 3.84 7.10
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Лондрина PR 0 - 1 2.02 3.01 3.82
01:00 Крузейро MG - Томбензе MG 2 - 0 1.46 3.74 7.47
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Лондрина PR
01:00 0 - 1 2.02 3.01 3.82
Крузейро MG - Томбензе MG
01:00 2 - 0 1.46 3.74 7.47
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Минерос де Гуаяна - Метрополитанос 2 - 2 3.49 3.10 1.97
02:15 Каракас - Ерманос Колменарес 1 - 2 1.70 3.33 4.43
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минерос де Гуаяна - Метрополитанос
00:00 2 - 2 3.49 3.10 1.97
Каракас - Ерманос Колменарес
02:15 1 - 2 1.70 3.33 4.43
Виетнам - В.Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Намдин - Хошимин Сити 2 - 1 2.22 2.97 3.02
14:00 Сонглам Нгеан Вин - Тханхоа 0 - 0 2.17 3.00 3.07
Виетнам - В.Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Намдин - Хошимин Сити
14:00 2 - 1 2.22 2.97 3.02
Сонглам Нгеан Вин - Тханхоа
14:00 0 - 0 2.17 3.00 3.07
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Депортиво Михко - Комуникасионес 1 - 1 3.86 3.40 1.75
05:00 Кселаху - Малакатеко 1 - 0 1.96 2.87 3.78
20:00 Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа - Антигуа ГФК 0 - 3 2.34 3.09 2.68
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Михко - Комуникасионес
03:00 1 - 1 3.86 3.40 1.75
Кселаху - Малакатеко
05:00 1 - 0 1.96 2.87 3.78
Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа - Антигуа ГФК
20:00 0 - 3 2.34 3.09 2.68
Грузия - Купа на Грузия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Гурия Ланчхути - Колхети-1913 Поти 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Самтредия - Динамо Тбилиси 1 - 2 11.50 5.86 1.18
16:00 Шукура Кобулети - Гагра 2 - 0 2.49 3.22 2.50
Грузия - Купа на Грузия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гурия Ланчхути - Колхети-1913 Поти
16:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Самтредия - Динамо Тбилиси
16:00 1 - 2 11.50 5.86 1.18
Шукура Кобулети - Гагра
16:00 2 - 0 2.49 3.22 2.50
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Нествед - Хобро 2 - 0 2.19 3.33 3.11
16:00 Вейле - Нюкьобинг 2 - 0 1.36 4.74 7.53
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нествед - Хобро
14:00 2 - 0 2.19 3.33 3.11
Вейле - Нюкьобинг
16:00 2 - 0 1.36 4.74 7.53
Дания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ФК Копенхаген - Брьондби 4 - 1 1.57 4.05 5.45
19:00 Одензе - Орхус 1 - 2 2.58 3.39 2.59
Дания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Копенхаген - Брьондби
17:00 4 - 1 1.57 4.05 5.45
Одензе - Орхус
19:00 1 - 2 2.58 3.39 2.59
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Ал Итихад Александрия - Ал Ахли Кайро 0 - 3 2.87 3.15 2.28
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Итихад Александрия - Ал Ахли Кайро
22:00 0 - 3 2.87 3.15 2.28
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Гуаякил Сити - Макара Амбато 0 - 0 2.76 2.91 2.62
04:00 Делфин Манта - Емелек Гуаякил 0 - 3 2.86 3.01 2.45
22:00 Аукас Кито - ЛДУ Кито 1 - 1 2.25 3.21 2.98
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуаякил Сити - Макара Амбато
01:30 0 - 0 2.76 2.91 2.62
Делфин Манта - Емелек Гуаякил
04:00 0 - 3 2.86 3.01 2.45
Аукас Кито - ЛДУ Кито
22:00 1 - 1 2.25 3.21 2.98
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Нарва Транс - ФКИ Левадия Талин 0 - 1 8.14 4.84 1.28
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нарва Транс - ФКИ Левадия Талин
18:00 0 - 1 8.14 4.84 1.28
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Борнео Самаринда - Персиб Бандунг 4 - 1 2.93 2.98 2.27
14:15 Персикабо 1973 - Персис Соло 2 - 0 1.62 3.73 4.34
16:30 Бхаянгкара - Персебая Сурабая 1 - 0 2.14 3.11 3.05
16:30 Персита Тангеранг - Дева Юнайтед 1 - 0 2.40 3.12 2.64
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Борнео Самаринда - Персиб Бандунг
12:00 4 - 1 2.93 2.98 2.27
Персикабо 1973 - Персис Соло
14:15 2 - 0 1.62 3.73 4.34
Бхаянгкара - Персебая Сурабая
16:30 1 - 0 2.14 3.11 3.05
Персита Тангеранг - Дева Юнайтед
16:30 1 - 0 2.40 3.12 2.64
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Слиго Роувърс - Бохемианс 2 - 1 2.87 3.21 2.38
19:00 Шелбърн - Сейнт Патрикс отл. 2.75 3.00 2.57
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слиго Роувърс - Бохемианс
18:45 2 - 1 2.87 3.21 2.38
Шелбърн - Сейнт Патрикс
19:00 отл. 2.75 3.00 2.57
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 КР Рейкявик - Вестманаейяр 4 - 0 1.81 3.86 3.64
20:00 ФХ Хафнарфьордур - КА Акурейри 0 - 3 2.22 3.52 2.86
22:15 Стярнан Гардабаер - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 5 - 2 3.84 3.86 1.77
22:15 Фрам Рейкявик - Викингур Рейкявик 3 - 3 4.33 3.84 1.69
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КР Рейкявик - Вестманаейяр
20:00 4 - 0 1.81 3.86 3.64
ФХ Хафнарфьордур - КА Акурейри
20:00 0 - 3 2.22 3.52 2.86
Стярнан Гардабаер - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
22:15 5 - 2 3.84 3.86 1.77
Фрам Рейкявик - Викингур Рейкявик
22:15 3 - 3 4.33 3.84 1.69
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Кизилжар Петропавл - Каспий Актау 1 - 3 7.25 4.46 1.34
16:00 Астана - Жетису Талдикорган 2 - 2 1.24 5.47 9.42
18:00 Ордабаси Шимкент - Кайрат Алмати 1 - 3 1.87 3.31 3.55
18:00 Тобол Костанай - Тараз 3 - 5 3.87 3.59 1.75
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилжар Петропавл - Каспий Актау
15:00 1 - 3 7.25 4.46 1.34
Астана - Жетису Талдикорган
16:00 2 - 2 1.24 5.47 9.42
Ордабаси Шимкент - Кайрат Алмати
18:00 1 - 3 1.87 3.31 3.55
Тобол Костанай - Тараз
18:00 3 - 5 3.87 3.59 1.75
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Атлетико Отава - Едмънтън 2 - 1 1.49 3.86 5.37
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Отава - Едмънтън
21:00 2 - 1 1.49 3.86 5.37
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс - Торонто Фалкънс 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс - Торонто Фалкънс
01:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Мейджоу Хакка - Ухан Яндзъ Ривър 2 - 1 1.44 3.91 7.31
14:30 Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен - Пекин Гуоан 3 - 0 2.22 3.31 3.01
15:00 Цанджоу Майти Лайънс - Гуанджоу ФК 2 - 0 2.23 3.04 3.28
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мейджоу Хакка - Ухан Яндзъ Ривър
14:30 2 - 1 1.44 3.91 7.31
Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен - Пекин Гуоан
14:30 3 - 0 2.22 3.31 3.01
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс - Гуанджоу ФК
15:00 2 - 0 2.23 3.04 3.28
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:05 Депортес Толима - Хагуарес де Кордоба 2 - 2 1.42 4.09 7.76
02:10 Алианса Петролера - Атлетико Насионал 0 - 2 3.38 3.13 2.14
04:15 Мильонариос Богота - Депортиво Кали 4 - 2 1.44 4.07 7.11
22:00 Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Букараманга 1 - 0 1.71 3.37 5.01
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортес Толима - Хагуарес де Кордоба
00:05 2 - 2 1.42 4.09 7.76
Алианса Петролера - Атлетико Насионал
02:10 0 - 2 3.38 3.13 2.14
Мильонариос Богота - Депортиво Кали
04:15 4 - 2 1.44 4.07 7.11
Депортиво Пасто - Атлетико Букараманга
22:00 1 - 0 1.71 3.37 5.01
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Пунтаренас - Перес Селедон 1 - 0 2.00 3.45 3.21
02:30 Спортинг Сан Хосе - Ередиано 1 - 2 2.59 3.25 2.45
05:00 Гуадалупе - ЛД Алахуеленсе 1 - 3 3.36 3.29 2.00
05:00 Депортиво Саприса - Картахинес 1 - 1 2.15 3.43 2.89
20:00 Мунисипал Гресия - Сан Карлос 0 - 1 2.38 3.23 2.68
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пунтаренас - Перес Селедон
00:30 1 - 0 2.00 3.45 3.21
Спортинг Сан Хосе - Ередиано
02:30 1 - 2 2.59 3.25 2.45
Гуадалупе - ЛД Алахуеленсе
05:00 1 - 3 3.36 3.29 2.00
Депортиво Саприса - Картахинес
05:00 1 - 1 2.15 3.43 2.89
Мунисипал Гресия - Сан Карлос
20:00 0 - 1 2.38 3.23 2.68
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Рига ФК - Метта ЛУ Рига 3 - 2 1.12 7.90 14.56
18:00 РФШ Рига - Супер Нова Рига 2 - 3 1.04 11.28 28.33
18:00 ФК Лиепая - Ауда Кекава 1 - 0 1.90 3.55 3.27
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рига ФК - Метта ЛУ Рига
16:00 3 - 2 1.12 7.90 14.56
РФШ Рига - Супер Нова Рига
18:00 2 - 3 1.04 11.28 28.33
ФК Лиепая - Ауда Кекава
18:00 1 - 0 1.90 3.55 3.27
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Кауно Жалгирис - ФК Ритеряй 2 - 0 2.38 3.24 2.54
17:55 Судува Мариямполе - ФК Паневежис 4 - 1 2.47 2.94 2.68
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кауно Жалгирис - ФК Ритеряй
15:00 2 - 0 2.38 3.24 2.54
Судува Мариямполе - ФК Паневежис
17:55 4 - 1 2.47 2.94 2.68
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Диферданж - Расинг ФК Унион 2 - 3 1.69 3.41 4.15
17:00 Каерйенг - Вилц 71 1 - 1 2.29 3.51 2.50
17:00 Мондерканж - Виктория Роспорт 5 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Мондорф-ле-Бен - ЮС Хостерт 2 - 0 1.97 3.17 3.27
17:00 Фола Еш - УНА Щрасен 2 - 1 2.31 3.51 2.46
20:00 Суифт Есперанж - Прогрес Нидеркорн 4 - 2 1.97 3.41 3.11
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Диферданж - Расинг ФК Унион
17:00 2 - 3 1.69 3.41 4.15
Каерйенг - Вилц 71
17:00 1 - 1 2.29 3.51 2.50
Мондерканж - Виктория Роспорт
17:00 5 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мондорф-ле-Бен - ЮС Хостерт
17:00 2 - 0 1.97 3.17 3.27
Фола Еш - УНА Щрасен
17:00 2 - 1 2.31 3.51 2.46
Суифт Есперанж - Прогрес Нидеркорн
20:00 4 - 2 1.97 3.41 3.11
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Ред Лайънс - МАФКО Салима 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 СИВО Юнайтед - Силвър Страйкърс 1 - 1 2.90 2.48 2.58
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ред Лайънс - МАФКО Салима
15:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
СИВО Юнайтед - Силвър Страйкърс
15:30 1 - 1 2.90 2.48 2.58
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:05 Монтерей - Леон 5 - 1 1.65 3.82 4.80
05:05 Сантос Лагуна - Крус Асул 4 - 0 2.23 3.29 3.06
20:00 Депортиво Толука - Тихуана 3 - 1 2.00 3.37 3.57
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монтерей - Леон
03:05 5 - 1 1.65 3.82 4.80
Сантос Лагуна - Крус Асул
05:05 4 - 0 2.23 3.29 3.06
Депортиво Толука - Тихуана
20:00 3 - 1 2.00 3.37 3.57
Молдова - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Белци - Милсами Орхей 1 - 1 2.92 3.05 2.14
20:00 Петрокуб Хинчещ - Дачия Буюкан 1 - 0 1.20 5.63 9.83
Молдова - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Белци - Милсами Орхей
20:00 1 - 1 2.92 3.05 2.14
Петрокуб Хинчещ - Дачия Буюкан
20:00 1 - 0 1.20 5.63 9.83
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
13:15 Грьонинген - Волендам 2 - 2 1.71 3.87 4.53
15:30 Витес - Фейенорд 2 - 5 3.97 3.87 1.82
15:30 НЕК Ниймеген - Твенте 0 - 1 3.30 3.47 2.13
17:45 АЗ Алкмаар - Го Ахед Игълс 2 - 0 1.40 4.60 7.73
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Грьонинген - Волендам
13:15 2 - 2 1.71 3.87 4.53
Витес - Фейенорд
15:30 2 - 5 3.97 3.87 1.82
НЕК Ниймеген - Твенте
15:30 0 - 1 3.30 3.47 2.13
АЗ Алкмаар - Го Ахед Игълс
17:45 2 - 0 1.40 4.60 7.73
Нидерландия - Ерсте Дивизи Рез. 1 X 2
13:15 Цволе - Де Граафшап 2 - 1 2.02 3.50 3.36
Нидерландия - Ерсте Дивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Цволе - Де Граафшап
13:15 2 - 1 2.02 3.50 3.36
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Депортиво Окотал - Индихенас де Матагалпа 1 - 1 1.88 3.26 3.44
04:00 Дирианген - Манагуа 0 - 0 1.52 3.78 4.97
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Окотал - Индихенас де Матагалпа
04:00 1 - 1 1.88 3.26 3.44
Дирианген - Манагуа
04:00 0 - 0 1.52 3.78 4.97
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Братвог - Фриг Осло 2 - 0 1.43 4.56 5.24
18:30 Ейдсволд ТФ - Тромсдален 4 - 0 2.16 3.48 2.76
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Братвог - Фриг Осло
14:00 2 - 0 1.43 4.56 5.24
Ейдсволд ТФ - Тромсдален
18:30 4 - 0 2.16 3.48 2.76
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Кристиансунд - Молде 2 - 3 4.85 4.26 1.59
19:00 Лилестрьом - Тромсьо 1 - 1 1.77 3.61 4.40
19:00 Сандефьорд - Викинг Ставангер 2 - 2 3.88 3.85 1.81
19:00 Стрьомгодсет - Сарпсборг 08 3 - 1 2.28 3.81 2.69
19:00 Хаугесунд - Йерв Гримстад 3 - 1 1.41 4.76 6.66
21:00 Волеренга Осло - Олесунд 4 - 0 1.49 4.41 5.81
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кристиансунд - Молде
19:00 2 - 3 4.85 4.26 1.59
Лилестрьом - Тромсьо
19:00 1 - 1 1.77 3.61 4.40
Сандефьорд - Викинг Ставангер
19:00 2 - 2 3.88 3.85 1.81
Стрьомгодсет - Сарпсборг 08
19:00 3 - 1 2.28 3.81 2.69
Хаугесунд - Йерв Гримстад
19:00 3 - 1 1.41 4.76 6.66
Волеренга Осло - Олесунд
21:00 4 - 0 1.49 4.41 5.81
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Рауфос - Стьордалс Блинк 2 - 2 1.49 4.20 5.66
16:00 Согндал - КФУМ Осло 1 - 2 2.55 3.66 2.39
16:00 Стабек - Бран Берген 1 - 2 4.27 3.87 1.69
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рауфос - Стьордалс Блинк
16:00 2 - 2 1.49 4.20 5.66
Согндал - КФУМ Осло
16:00 1 - 2 2.55 3.66 2.39
Стабек - Бран Берген
16:00 1 - 2 4.27 3.87 1.69
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 12 де Октубре - Либертад Асунсион 1 - 3 6.28 3.94 1.46
02:15 Серо Портеньо - Насионал Асунсион 0 - 0 1.67 3.49 4.66
23:00 Сол де Америка - Гуарани Асунсион 1 - 0 3.75 3.19 1.93
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
12 де Октубре - Либертад Асунсион
00:00 1 - 3 6.28 3.94 1.46
Серо Портеньо - Насионал Асунсион
02:15 0 - 0 1.67 3.49 4.66
Сол де Америка - Гуарани Асунсион
23:00 1 - 0 3.75 3.19 1.93
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Спорт Уанкайо - АДТ Тарма 1 - 1 1.51 4.08 5.37
19:00 Универсидад Сезар Валехо - Атлетико Грау 0 - 1 1.64 3.48 5.07
21:00 Депортиво Мунисипал - Спорт Бойс 2 - 2 2.04 3.18 3.46
21:00 Карлос Стейн - Карлос А. Манучи отл. 2.48 3.13 2.65
23:00 Алианса Лима - Мелгар Арекипа отл. 2.63 3.09 2.53
23:30 Сиенсиано - Университарио де Депортес 1 - 0 1.59 3.64 5.32
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спорт Уанкайо - АДТ Тарма
02:00 1 - 1 1.51 4.08 5.37
Универсидад Сезар Валехо - Атлетико Грау
19:00 0 - 1 1.64 3.48 5.07
Депортиво Мунисипал - Спорт Бойс
21:00 2 - 2 2.04 3.18 3.46
Карлос Стейн - Карлос А. Манучи
21:00 отл. 2.48 3.13 2.65
Алианса Лима - Мелгар Арекипа
23:00 отл. 2.63 3.09 2.53
Сиенсиано - Университарио де Депортес
23:30 1 - 0 1.59 3.64 5.32
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Варта Познан - Погон Шчечин 1 - 2 3.93 3.38 1.90
18:30 Заглембие Любин - Лех Познан 1 - 1 3.32 3.48 2.04
21:00 Гурник Забже - Раков Ченстохова 1 - 0 3.07 3.40 2.18
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Варта Познан - Погон Шчечин
16:00 1 - 2 3.93 3.38 1.90
Заглембие Любин - Лех Познан
18:30 1 - 1 3.32 3.48 2.04
Гурник Забже - Раков Ченстохова
21:00 1 - 0 3.07 3.40 2.18
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:40 ГКС Тихи - Подбескидзе 1 - 4 2.47 3.20 2.65
16:00 Скра Ченстохова - Термалика Нечеча 0 - 2 4.17 3.33 1.79
19:00 Пуща Неполомице - Хойничанка Хойнице 3 - 2 2.07 3.21 3.29
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ГКС Тихи - Подбескидзе
13:40 1 - 4 2.47 3.20 2.65
Скра Ченстохова - Термалика Нечеча
16:00 0 - 2 4.17 3.33 1.79
Пуща Неполомице - Хойничанка Хойнице
19:00 3 - 2 2.07 3.21 3.29
Португалия - Лига Португал 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Фейрензе - Ещрела Амадора 1 - 1 1.96 3.27 3.58
17:30 Морейрензе - Вилафранкензе 1 - 0 1.59 3.76 5.09
20:00 Порто Б - Спортинг Ковиля 0 - 1 1.85 3.33 3.96
Португалия - Лига Португал 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фейрензе - Ещрела Амадора
13:00 1 - 1 1.96 3.27 3.58
Морейрензе - Вилафранкензе
17:30 1 - 0 1.59 3.76 5.09
Порто Б - Спортинг Ковиля
20:00 0 - 1 1.85 3.33 3.96
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Санта Клара - Каза Пиа 0 - 0 2.09 3.15 3.57
20:00 Спортинг Брага - Спортинг Лисабон 3 - 3 3.96 3.39 1.90
22:30 Портимонензе - Боавища 0 - 1 2.08 3.18 3.59
22:30 Шавеш - Витория Гимараеш 0 - 1 2.55 3.16 2.76
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Санта Клара - Каза Пиа
17:30 0 - 0 2.09 3.15 3.57
Спортинг Брага - Спортинг Лисабон
20:00 3 - 3 3.96 3.39 1.90
Портимонензе - Боавища
22:30 0 - 1 2.08 3.18 3.59
Шавеш - Витория Гимараеш
22:30 0 - 1 2.55 3.16 2.76
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Ал Итихад Джеда (Сар) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Сиена (Ита) - Губио (Ита) 1 - 1 2.57 2.95 2.65
18:45 ОФИ Крит (Гър) - Астерас Триполис (Гър) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Ювентус (Ита) - Атлетико Мадрид (Исп) 0 - 4 3.22 3.46 2.13
20:00 Алмерия (Исп) - Ал Хилал Рияд (Сар) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Жирона (Исп) - Сарагоса (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Йоникос (Гър) - Атромитос (Гър) 2 - 2 2.73 3.02 2.41
20:00 Ла Нусия (Исп) - Елче (Исп) 0 - 3 7.39 4.72 1.32
21:00 Албасете (Исп) - Хетафе (Исп) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 Барселона (Исп) - Пумас УНАМ Мексико (Мек) 6 - 0 1.09 8.51 23.50
21:00 Волос (Гър) - Пас Янина (Гър) 2 - 0 2.50 3.07 2.58
21:30 Атлетико Мадрид (Исп) - Ювентус (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:30 Моста ФК (Мал) - Санта Лучия ФК (Мал) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:45 Рома (Ита) - Шахтьор Донецк (Укр) 5 - 0 1.41 4.58 5.73
22:00 Ибиса (Исп) - Майорка (Исп) 0 - 0 4.32 3.60 1.65
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Ал Итихад Джеда (Сар)
16:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сиена (Ита) - Губио (Ита)
18:30 1 - 1 2.57 2.95 2.65
ОФИ Крит (Гър) - Астерас Триполис (Гър)
18:45 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ювентус (Ита) - Атлетико Мадрид (Исп)
19:00 0 - 4 3.22 3.46 2.13
Алмерия (Исп) - Ал Хилал Рияд (Сар)
20:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Жирона (Исп) - Сарагоса (Исп)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Йоникос (Гър) - Атромитос (Гър)
20:00 2 - 2 2.73 3.02 2.41
Ла Нусия (Исп) - Елче (Исп)
20:00 0 - 3 7.39 4.72 1.32
Албасете (Исп) - Хетафе (Исп)
21:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Барселона (Исп) - Пумас УНАМ Мексико (Мек)
21:00 6 - 0 1.09 8.51 23.50
Волос (Гър) - Пас Янина (Гър)
21:00 2 - 0 2.50 3.07 2.58
Атлетико Мадрид (Исп) - Ювентус (Ита)
21:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Моста ФК (Мал) - Санта Лучия ФК (Мал)
21:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рома (Ита) - Шахтьор Донецк (Укр)
21:45 5 - 0 1.41 4.58 5.73
Ибиса (Исп) - Майорка (Исп)
22:00 0 - 0 4.32 3.60 1.65
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Сепси Сфънту Георге - УТА Арад 0 - 0 1.83 3.28 4.35
18:30 Киндия Търговище - Клуж 0 - 2 5.26 3.36 1.68
21:30 У Крайова 1948 - Университатя Крайова 1 - 2 3.30 3.36 2.08
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сепси Сфънту Георге - УТА Арад
16:00 0 - 0 1.83 3.28 4.35
Киндия Търговище - Клуж
18:30 0 - 2 5.26 3.36 1.68
У Крайова 1948 - Университатя Крайова
21:30 1 - 2 3.30 3.36 2.08
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Торпедо Москва - ФК Химки 1 - 3 3.50 3.37 2.16
17:30 Криля Советов - Динамо Москва 0 - 2 2.74 3.47 2.54
20:00 ПФК Сочи - ФК Нижни Новгород 2 - 1 1.50 4.52 6.40
20:00 ФК Ростов - ФК Оренбург 2 - 1 1.62 4.04 5.53
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Торпедо Москва - ФК Химки
15:00 1 - 3 3.50 3.37 2.16
Криля Советов - Динамо Москва
17:30 0 - 2 2.74 3.47 2.54
ПФК Сочи - ФК Нижни Новгород
20:00 2 - 1 1.50 4.52 6.40
ФК Ростов - ФК Оренбург
20:00 2 - 1 1.62 4.04 5.53
Русия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Родина Москва - Волгар Астрахан 0 - 0 2.27 3.29 2.89
16:00 ФК Уфа - Алания Владикавказ 1 - 3 2.21 3.22 3.05
17:00 Волга Уляновск - Кубан Краснодар 1 - 4 2.35 3.17 2.87
17:00 КАМАЗ Челни - ФК Краснодар-2 1 - 1 2.04 3.25 3.41
19:00 Динамо Махачкала - Шинник Ярославл 2 - 1 2.05 3.14 3.54
Русия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Родина Москва - Волгар Астрахан
16:00 0 - 0 2.27 3.29 2.89
ФК Уфа - Алания Владикавказ
16:00 1 - 3 2.21 3.22 3.05
Волга Уляновск - Кубан Краснодар
17:00 1 - 4 2.35 3.17 2.87
КАМАЗ Челни - ФК Краснодар-2
17:00 1 - 1 2.04 3.25 3.41
Динамо Махачкала - Шинник Ярославл
19:00 2 - 1 2.05 3.14 3.54
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Шарлът - Чикаго Файър 2 - 3 2.27 3.39 3.00
02:30 Ди Си Юнайтед - Ню Йорк Ред Булс 0 - 0 3.25 3.57 2.09
02:30 Кълъмбъс Крю - Ню Йорк Сити 3 - 2 2.35 3.48 2.82
02:30 Монреал - Интер Маями 2 - 2 1.53 4.22 5.69
02:30 Орландо Сити - Ню Инглънд Революшън 0 - 3 2.10 3.63 3.17
02:30 Синсинати - Филаделфия Юнион 3 - 1 2.68 3.45 2.50
03:00 Нашвил - Торонто 3 - 4 1.82 3.73 3.99
03:30 Спортинг Канзас Сити - Лос Анджелис Галакси 4 - 2 2.83 3.60 2.31
04:00 Колорадо Рапидс - Минесота Юнайтед 4 - 3 1.69 4.02 4.49
04:00 Остин - Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс 3 - 3 1.47 4.66 5.79
05:00 Реал Солт Лейк - Лос Анджелис ФК 1 - 4 2.77 3.53 2.36
05:30 Портланд Тимбърс - Далас 1 - 1 2.03 3.67 3.31
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шарлът - Чикаго Файър
02:00 2 - 3 2.27 3.39 3.00
Ди Си Юнайтед - Ню Йорк Ред Булс
02:30 0 - 0 3.25 3.57 2.09
Кълъмбъс Крю - Ню Йорк Сити
02:30 3 - 2 2.35 3.48 2.82
Монреал - Интер Маями
02:30 2 - 2 1.53 4.22 5.69
Орландо Сити - Ню Инглънд Революшън
02:30 0 - 3 2.10 3.63 3.17
Синсинати - Филаделфия Юнион
02:30 3 - 1 2.68 3.45 2.50
Нашвил - Торонто
03:00 3 - 4 1.82 3.73 3.99
Спортинг Канзас Сити - Лос Анджелис Галакси
03:30 4 - 2 2.83 3.60 2.31
Колорадо Рапидс - Минесота Юнайтед
04:00 4 - 3 1.69 4.02 4.49
Остин - Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс
04:00 3 - 3 1.47 4.66 5.79
Реал Солт Лейк - Лос Анджелис ФК
05:00 1 - 4 2.77 3.53 2.36
Портланд Тимбърс - Далас
05:30 1 - 1 2.03 3.67 3.31
Северна Македония - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Академия Пандев - Брегалница Щип 1 - 2 2.01 3.13 3.23
18:30 Македония Гьорче Петров - Ренова Джепчище - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Силекс Кратово - Работнички Скопие 2 - 0 2.44 2.95 2.62
Северна Македония - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Академия Пандев - Брегалница Щип
18:30 1 - 2 2.01 3.13 3.23
Македония Гьорче Петров - Ренова Джепчище
18:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Силекс Кратово - Работнички Скопие
18:30 2 - 0 2.44 2.95 2.62
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Йънг Лайънс - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед 4 - 2 4.83 4.53 1.46
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йънг Лайънс - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед
12:30 4 - 2 4.83 4.53 1.46
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Петржалка Братислава - Поважска Бистрица 2 - 1 1.95 3.48 3.08
11:30 ШТК 1914 Шаморин - Татран Прешов 3 - 0 1.72 3.59 3.79
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Петржалка Братислава - Поважска Бистрица
11:30 2 - 1 1.95 3.48 3.08
ШТК 1914 Шаморин - Татран Прешов
11:30 3 - 0 1.72 3.59 3.79
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Железарна Подбрезова - ДАК Дунайска Стреда 0 - 0 3.78 3.38 1.85
19:00 Слован Братислава - Скалица 3 - 0 1.18 6.40 11.69
21:30 Спартак Търнава - Жилина 2 - 2 1.55 3.85 5.12
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Железарна Подбрезова - ДАК Дунайска Стреда
19:00 0 - 0 3.78 3.38 1.85
Слован Братислава - Скалица
19:00 3 - 0 1.18 6.40 11.69
Спартак Търнава - Жилина
21:30 2 - 2 1.55 3.85 5.12
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Радомлие - Мура 1 - 1 2.72 3.43 2.24
21:15 Марибор - Олимпия Любляна 0 - 2 2.25 3.19 2.92
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радомлие - Мура
18:30 1 - 1 2.72 3.43 2.24
Марибор - Олимпия Любляна
21:15 0 - 2 2.25 3.19 2.92
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:55 Радник Сурдулица - Колубара Лазаревац 0 - 0 2.25 3.02 2.97
22:00 Партизан Белград - Напредак Крушевац отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Чукарички - Спартак Суботица 2 - 0 1.48 3.79 5.79
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радник Сурдулица - Колубара Лазаревац
19:55 0 - 0 2.25 3.02 2.97
Партизан Белград - Напредак Крушевац
22:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чукарички - Спартак Суботица
22:00 2 - 0 1.48 3.79 5.79
Тайван - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 АЧ Тайпе - Татунг 2 - 2 5.68 4.56 1.40
11:00 Тайван Стийл - Тайчун Футуро 0 - 3 1.97 3.59 3.00
11:00 Тайпауър - Хан Юен 0 - 2 1.99 3.73 2.93
Тайван - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АЧ Тайпе - Татунг
11:00 2 - 2 5.68 4.56 1.40
Тайван Стийл - Тайчун Футуро
11:00 0 - 3 1.97 3.59 3.00
Тайпауър - Хан Юен
11:00 0 - 2 1.99 3.73 2.93
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Алтин Асир Ашхабад - Ахал Анау 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алтин Асир Ашхабад - Ахал Анау
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:15 Гиресунспор - Адана Демирспор 2 - 3 3.04 3.45 2.20
19:15 Фатих Карагюмрук - Аланияспор 2 - 4 2.55 3.44 2.54
21:45 Анталияспор - Галатасарай 0 - 1 2.27 3.39 2.96
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гиресунспор - Адана Демирспор
19:15 2 - 3 3.04 3.45 2.20
Фатих Карагюмрук - Аланияспор
19:15 2 - 4 2.55 3.44 2.54
Анталияспор - Галатасарай
21:45 0 - 1 2.27 3.39 2.96
Уелс - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Кардиф Метрополитън - Нютаун 2 - 1 2.81 3.28 2.23
Уелс - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кардиф Метрополитън - Нютаун
16:30 2 - 1 2.81 3.28 2.23
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Динамо Самарканд - Насаф Карши 0 - 4 6.06 3.83 1.43
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Самарканд - Насаф Карши
17:00 0 - 4 6.06 3.83 1.43
Унгария - НП I Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Кишварда - Мезьокьовешд 4 - 2 1.89 3.41 3.84
18:45 Пушкаш Академи - Уйпещ 2 - 0 1.86 3.44 3.81
21:00 МОЛ Фехервар - Хонвед Будапеща 4 - 0 1.78 3.68 4.02
Унгария - НП I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кишварда - Мезьокьовешд
16:30 4 - 2 1.89 3.41 3.84
Пушкаш Академи - Уйпещ
18:45 2 - 0 1.86 3.44 3.81
МОЛ Фехервар - Хонвед Будапеща
21:00 4 - 0 1.78 3.68 4.02
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Спортиво Серито - Бостън Ривър 0 - 3 3.77 3.23 1.91
16:15 Феникс Монтевидео - Монтевидео Сити Торке 1 - 0 2.38 3.09 2.82
21:00 Данубио Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо 0 - 0 2.10 2.87 3.65
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спортиво Серито - Бостън Ривър
01:30 0 - 3 3.77 3.23 1.91
Феникс Монтевидео - Монтевидео Сити Торке
16:15 1 - 0 2.38 3.09 2.82
Данубио Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо
21:00 0 - 0 2.10 2.87 3.65
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Б68 Тофтир - Скала ИФ 7 - 2 2.43 3.64 2.27
17:00 Рунавик - ЕБ Стреймур 0 - 1 2.10 3.54 2.72
17:00 ХБ Торсхавн - АБ Аргир 3 - 0 1.08 8.54 17.87
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Б68 Тофтир - Скала ИФ
17:00 7 - 2 2.43 3.64 2.27
Рунавик - ЕБ Стреймур
17:00 0 - 1 2.10 3.54 2.72
ХБ Торсхавн - АБ Аргир
17:00 3 - 0 1.08 8.54 17.87
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 КуПС Куопио - Хонка 1 - 1 2.01 3.30 3.65
19:00 АС Оулу - ХИК Хелзинки 1 - 1 5.91 4.31 1.49
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КуПС Куопио - Хонка
16:00 1 - 1 2.01 3.30 3.65
АС Оулу - ХИК Хелзинки
19:00 1 - 1 5.91 4.31 1.49
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 МП Микели - Екеняс ИФ 2 - 2 2.50 3.48 2.46
18:30 Яро - КПВ Кокола 3 - 0 1.73 3.67 4.09
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
МП Микели - Екеняс ИФ
18:30 2 - 2 2.50 3.48 2.46
Яро - КПВ Кокола
18:30 3 - 0 1.73 3.67 4.09
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Илвес Тампере 2 - Илвес-Кисат Тампере 2 - 0 2.68 3.87 2.08
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Илвес Тампере 2 - Илвес-Кисат Тампере
19:00 2 - 0 2.68 3.87 2.08
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 КаяХа Каяани - ГБК Кокола 2 - 1 2.35 3.79 2.38
18:30 Нярпес Крафт - Еркулес Оулу 4 - 2 2.39 3.61 2.40
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КаяХа Каяани - ГБК Кокола
17:00 2 - 1 2.35 3.79 2.38
Нярпес Крафт - Еркулес Оулу
18:30 4 - 2 2.39 3.61 2.40
Хондурас - Национална Лига Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа - Реал Сосиедад Токоа 2 - 0 1.81 3.32 3.75
04:15 Хондурас Прогресо - Маратон Сан Педро 0 - 2 3.03 3.03 2.14
04:30 Вида Ла Сейба - Оланчо 1 - 0 1.52 3.80 5.13
04:30 Олимпия Тегусигалпа - Виктория Ла Сейба 2 - 0 1.29 4.83 7.75
Хондурас - Национална Лига Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа - Реал Сосиедад Токоа
02:00 2 - 0 1.81 3.32 3.75
Хондурас Прогресо - Маратон Сан Педро
04:15 0 - 2 3.03 3.03 2.14
Вида Ла Сейба - Оланчо
04:30 1 - 0 1.52 3.80 5.13
Олимпия Тегусигалпа - Виктория Ла Сейба
04:30 2 - 0 1.29 4.83 7.75
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Локомотив Загреб - Риека 3 - 1 2.07 3.42 3.16
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Локомотив Загреб - Риека
22:00 3 - 1 2.07 3.42 3.16
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Будучност Подгорица - Дечич Тузи 0 - 2 1.91 3.31 3.47
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Будучност Подгорица - Дечич Тузи
22:00 0 - 2 1.91 3.31 3.47
Чехия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Спарта Прага Б - Вишков 1 - 1 1.58 3.83 4.73
Чехия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спарта Прага Б - Вишков
11:30 1 - 1 1.58 3.83 4.73
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Млада Болеслав - Яблонец 2 - 2 1.96 3.42 3.56
17:00 Словачко - Храдец Кралове 1 - 0 1.62 3.88 4.93
17:00 Чешке Будьовице - Спарта Прага 0 - 2 4.84 4.02 1.60
20:00 Славия Прага - Фастав Злин 4 - 1 1.20 6.52 12.53
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Млада Болеслав - Яблонец
17:00 2 - 2 1.96 3.42 3.56
Словачко - Храдец Кралове
17:00 1 - 0 1.62 3.88 4.93
Чешке Будьовице - Спарта Прага
17:00 0 - 2 4.84 4.02 1.60
Славия Прага - Фастав Злин
20:00 4 - 1 1.20 6.52 12.53
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Евертън Виня дел Мар - Универсидад Католика 1 - 1 2.68 3.07 2.57
20:15 Палестино Сантяго - Аудакс Италяно Сантяго 3 - 3 2.11 3.23 3.36
22:45 Унион Еспаньола - Универсидад де Чили 1 - 1 2.02 3.40 3.41
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Евертън Виня дел Мар - Универсидад Католика
00:30 1 - 1 2.68 3.07 2.57
Палестино Сантяго - Аудакс Италяно Сантяго
20:15 3 - 3 2.11 3.23 3.36
Унион Еспаньола - Универсидад де Чили
22:45 1 - 1 2.02 3.40 3.41
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Цюрих - Сион 0 - 3 1.79 3.80 4.01
17:30 Базел - Йънг Бойс 0 - 0 3.00 3.66 2.16
17:30 Лугано - Люцерн 1 - 2 2.26 3.48 2.94
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Цюрих - Сион
15:15 0 - 3 1.79 3.80 4.01
Базел - Йънг Бойс
17:30 0 - 0 3.00 3.66 2.16
Лугано - Люцерн
17:30 1 - 2 2.26 3.48 2.94
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Вадуц - Белинзона 2 - 3 2.11 3.60 2.89
17:30 Лозана Спорт - Лозана-Уши 0 - 0 1.83 3.84 3.48
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вадуц - Белинзона
15:15 2 - 3 2.11 3.60 2.89
Лозана Спорт - Лозана-Уши
17:30 0 - 0 1.83 3.84 3.48
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Калмар - АИК Стокхолм 1 - 0 2.74 3.14 2.59
16:00 Сириус - Малмьо 2 - 1 5.13 4.22 1.57
16:00 Хамарби - Сундсвал 3 - 0 1.14 8.14 15.68
18:30 Вернаму - Юргорден 0 - 0 4.85 4.00 1.63
18:30 Мялби - Елфсборг 1 - 1 3.08 3.43 2.22
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Калмар - АИК Стокхолм
16:00 1 - 0 2.74 3.14 2.59
Сириус - Малмьо
16:00 2 - 1 5.13 4.22 1.57
Хамарби - Сундсвал
16:00 3 - 0 1.14 8.14 15.68
Вернаму - Юргорден
18:30 0 - 0 4.85 4.00 1.63
Мялби - Елфсборг
18:30 1 - 1 3.08 3.43 2.22
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Умео ФК - Солентюна 2 - 3 2.09 3.74 2.80
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Умео ФК - Солентюна
18:00 2 - 3 2.09 3.74 2.80
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Йостерсунд - Ландскрона БоИС 3 - 1 2.46 3.31 2.66
16:00 Халмстад - Далкурд 3 - 1 1.33 4.87 8.16
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йостерсунд - Ландскрона БоИС
14:00 3 - 1 2.46 3.31 2.66
Халмстад - Далкурд
16:00 3 - 1 1.33 4.87 8.16
Шотландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Хибърниън - Хартс 1 - 1 2.75 3.13 2.59
17:00 Дънди Юнайтед - Ливингстън 0 - 1 2.64 3.03 2.78
Шотландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хибърниън - Хартс
14:00 1 - 1 2.75 3.13 2.59
Дънди Юнайтед - Ливингстън
17:00 0 - 1 2.64 3.03 2.78
Южна Африка - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ТС Галакси - АмаЗулу Дърбан 0 - 0 2.95 2.69 2.57
18:30 СуперСпорт Юнайтед - Чипа Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.02 2.93 3.74
Южна Африка - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ТС Галакси - АмаЗулу Дърбан
16:00 0 - 0 2.95 2.69 2.57
СуперСпорт Юнайтед - Чипа Юнайтед
18:30 1 - 1 2.02 2.93 3.74
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Улсан Хюндай 1 - 1 2.89 3.16 2.39
13:30 Тегу - Инчхън Юнайтед 2 - 3 1.97 3.36 3.61
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Улсан Хюндай
13:00 1 - 1 2.89 3.16 2.39
Тегу - Инчхън Юнайтед
13:30 2 - 3 1.97 3.36 3.61
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Чунгнам Асан - Куанджу 0 - 2 2.93 3.10 2.32
13:30 Теджън Хана Ситизен - Пусан АйПарк 3 - 0 1.49 3.99 5.95
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чунгнам Асан - Куанджу
13:00 0 - 2 2.93 3.10 2.32
Теджън Хана Ситизен - Пусан АйПарк
13:30 3 - 0 1.49 3.99 5.95
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Токио - Шимизу Ес-Пулс 0 - 2 2.10 3.40 3.29
13:00 Кавазаки Фронтейл - Йокохама Ф-Маринос 2 - 1 2.32 3.59 2.73
13:00 Саган Тошу - Джубило Ивата 2 - 0 1.78 3.59 4.31
13:00 Шонан Белмар - Консадол Сапоро 1 - 5 2.33 3.21 2.98
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Токио - Шимизу Ес-Пулс
12:00 0 - 2 2.10 3.40 3.29
Кавазаки Фронтейл - Йокохама Ф-Маринос
13:00 2 - 1 2.32 3.59 2.73
Саган Тошу - Джубило Ивата
13:00 2 - 0 1.78 3.59 4.31
Шонан Белмар - Консадол Сапоро
13:00 1 - 5 2.33 3.21 2.98
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Блаублиц Акита - Мито Холихок 1 - 1 3.66 3.24 2.00
13:00 Роасо Кумамото - Точиги СК 2 - 0 2.10 2.93 3.78
13:00 Теспакусатсу Гунма - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба 0 - 3 3.87 2.89 2.09
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блаублиц Акита - Мито Холихок
12:00 1 - 1 3.66 3.24 2.00
Роасо Кумамото - Точиги СК
13:00 2 - 0 2.10 2.93 3.78
Теспакусатсу Гунма - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба
13:00 0 - 3 3.87 2.89 2.09