Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Фулъм - Ливърпул 2 - 2 10.66 6.14 1.27
17:00 Борнемут - Астън Вила 2 - 0 3.83 3.41 2.04
17:00 Лийдс - Уулвърхямптън 2 - 1 2.36 3.32 3.12
17:00 Нюкасъл - Нотингам Форест 2 - 0 1.66 3.79 5.57
17:00 Тотнъм - Саутхямптън 4 - 1 1.36 5.22 8.48
19:30 Евертън - Челси 0 - 1 6.39 3.97 1.57
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фулъм - Ливърпул
14:30 2 - 2 10.66 6.14 1.27
Борнемут - Астън Вила
17:00 2 - 0 3.83 3.41 2.04
Лийдс - Уулвърхямптън
17:00 2 - 1 2.36 3.32 3.12
Нюкасъл - Нотингам Форест
17:00 2 - 0 1.66 3.79 5.57
Тотнъм - Саутхямптън
17:00 4 - 1 1.36 5.22 8.48
Евертън - Челси
19:30 0 - 1 6.39 3.97 1.57
Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бароу - Брадфорд Сити 3 - 2 3.10 3.15 2.33
17:00 Гримсби Таун - Нортхямптън Таун 1 - 1 2.96 3.24 2.38
17:00 Джилингам - Рочдейл 1 - 0 2.27 3.21 3.17
17:00 Донкастър - Сътън Юнайтед 2 - 1 2.96 3.13 2.44
17:00 Колчестър - Карлайл 1 - 1 2.21 3.26 3.23
17:00 Кроули Таун - Лейтън Ориент 0 - 1 3.61 3.40 2.03
17:00 Крю Александра - Харогейт Таун 3 - 0 2.15 3.33 3.32
17:00 Мансфийлд Таун - Транмиър Роувърс 1 - 0 1.78 3.59 4.46
17:00 Нюпорт Каунти - Уолсол 0 - 1 2.10 3.26 3.49
17:00 Стивънидж - Стокпорт 2 - 1 2.86 3.22 2.46
17:00 Суиндън - Салфорд Сити 0 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.14
17:00 Хартлипул - Уимбълдън 0 - 0 2.58 3.14 2.76
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бароу - Брадфорд Сити
17:00 3 - 2 3.10 3.15 2.33
Гримсби Таун - Нортхямптън Таун
17:00 1 - 1 2.96 3.24 2.38
Джилингам - Рочдейл
17:00 1 - 0 2.27 3.21 3.17
Донкастър - Сътън Юнайтед
17:00 2 - 1 2.96 3.13 2.44
Колчестър - Карлайл
17:00 1 - 1 2.21 3.26 3.23
Кроули Таун - Лейтън Ориент
17:00 0 - 1 3.61 3.40 2.03
Крю Александра - Харогейт Таун
17:00 3 - 0 2.15 3.33 3.32
Мансфийлд Таун - Транмиър Роувърс
17:00 1 - 0 1.78 3.59 4.46
Нюпорт Каунти - Уолсол
17:00 0 - 1 2.10 3.26 3.49
Стивънидж - Стокпорт
17:00 2 - 1 2.86 3.22 2.46
Суиндън - Салфорд Сити
17:00 0 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.14
Хартлипул - Уимбълдън
17:00 0 - 0 2.58 3.14 2.76
Англия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Алдършот Таун - Солихъл Муурс 1 - 4 4.20 3.83 1.67
17:00 Барнет - Халифакс Таун 2 - 0 3.09 3.57 2.04
17:00 Дагенъм и Редбридж - Гейтсхед 2 - 2 1.85 3.55 3.66
17:00 Доркинг Уондърърс - Честърфийлд 2 - 2 2.97 3.48 2.12
17:00 Йорк Сити - Уокинг 2 - 0 2.56 3.34 2.48
17:00 Нотс Каунти - Мейдънхед Юнайтед 3 - 0 1.39 4.56 6.58
17:00 Олтринкам - Мейдстоун Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.12 3.43 3.03
17:00 Рексъм - Ийстли 2 - 1 1.20 6.07 10.93
17:00 Саутенд - Боръм Ууд 0 - 1 2.44 3.00 2.85
17:00 Торки Юнайтед - Олдъм 0 - 0 2.27 3.32 2.83
17:00 Уелдстоун - Бромли 3 - 2 2.96 3.35 2.17
19:20 Скънторп - Йоувил 2 - 1 2.52 3.22 2.60
Англия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алдършот Таун - Солихъл Муурс
17:00 1 - 4 4.20 3.83 1.67
Барнет - Халифакс Таун
17:00 2 - 0 3.09 3.57 2.04
Дагенъм и Редбридж - Гейтсхед
17:00 2 - 2 1.85 3.55 3.66
Доркинг Уондърърс - Честърфийлд
17:00 2 - 2 2.97 3.48 2.12
Йорк Сити - Уокинг
17:00 2 - 0 2.56 3.34 2.48
Нотс Каунти - Мейдънхед Юнайтед
17:00 3 - 0 1.39 4.56 6.58
Олтринкам - Мейдстоун Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.43 3.03
Рексъм - Ийстли
17:00 2 - 1 1.20 6.07 10.93
Саутенд - Боръм Ууд
17:00 0 - 1 2.44 3.00 2.85
Торки Юнайтед - Олдъм
17:00 0 - 0 2.27 3.32 2.83
Уелдстоун - Бромли
17:00 3 - 2 2.96 3.35 2.17
Скънторп - Йоувил
19:20 2 - 1 2.52 3.22 2.60
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Барнзли - Челтнъм Таун 1 - 0 1.81 3.47 4.46
17:00 Болтън - Уикъмб 3 - 0 2.39 3.24 2.94
17:00 Бъртън Албион - Бристъл Роувърс 0 - 4 2.51 3.32 2.74
17:00 Екзитър - Порт Вейл 4 - 0 2.31 3.19 3.15
17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Шефилд Уензди 0 - 1 3.15 3.25 2.27
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед - Кембридж Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.69 3.79 4.79
17:00 Питърбъро - Моркамб 3 - 0 1.49 4.29 6.38
17:00 Портсмут - Линкълн Сити 0 - 0 1.78 3.66 4.41
17:00 Флийтууд Таун - Плимут 2 - 1 3.12 3.37 2.24
17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс - Ипсуич 1 - 2 3.64 3.37 2.04
17:00 Чарлтън - Дарби Каунти 1 - 0 2.72 3.15 2.63
17:00 Шросбъри Таун - Акрингтън Стенли 0 - 1 2.23 3.32 3.16
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барнзли - Челтнъм Таун
17:00 1 - 0 1.81 3.47 4.46
Болтън - Уикъмб
17:00 3 - 0 2.39 3.24 2.94
Бъртън Албион - Бристъл Роувърс
17:00 0 - 4 2.51 3.32 2.74
Екзитър - Порт Вейл
17:00 4 - 0 2.31 3.19 3.15
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Шефилд Уензди
17:00 0 - 1 3.15 3.25 2.27
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Кембридж Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 0 1.69 3.79 4.79
Питърбъро - Моркамб
17:00 3 - 0 1.49 4.29 6.38
Портсмут - Линкълн Сити
17:00 0 - 0 1.78 3.66 4.41
Флийтууд Таун - Плимут
17:00 2 - 1 3.12 3.37 2.24
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Ипсуич
17:00 1 - 2 3.64 3.37 2.04
Чарлтън - Дарби Каунти
17:00 1 - 0 2.72 3.15 2.63
Шросбъри Таун - Акрингтън Стенли
17:00 0 - 1 2.23 3.32 3.16
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Норич - Уигън 1 - 1 1.72 3.65 4.94
17:00 Бристъл Сити - Съндърланд 2 - 3 2.46 3.26 2.90
17:00 Бърнли - Лутън Таун 1 - 1 1.75 3.55 4.85
17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Мидълзбро 3 - 2 3.00 3.29 2.39
17:00 Престън - Хъл Сити 0 - 0 1.88 3.42 4.21
17:00 Рединг - Кардиф 2 - 1 2.54 3.11 2.89
17:00 Сток Сити - Блекпул 2 - 0 2.06 3.29 3.76
17:00 Суонзи - Блекбърн 0 - 3 2.38 3.26 3.04
17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Милуол 2 - 0 1.82 3.41 4.66
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Норич - Уигън
14:30 1 - 1 1.72 3.65 4.94
Бристъл Сити - Съндърланд
17:00 2 - 3 2.46 3.26 2.90
Бърнли - Лутън Таун
17:00 1 - 1 1.75 3.55 4.85
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс - Мидълзбро
17:00 3 - 2 3.00 3.29 2.39
Престън - Хъл Сити
17:00 0 - 0 1.88 3.42 4.21
Рединг - Кардиф
17:00 2 - 1 2.54 3.11 2.89
Сток Сити - Блекпул
17:00 2 - 0 2.06 3.29 3.76
Суонзи - Блекбърн
17:00 0 - 3 2.38 3.26 3.04
Шефилд Юнайтед - Милуол
17:00 2 - 0 1.82 3.41 4.66
Германия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Аугсбург - Фрайбург 0 - 4 3.34 3.49 2.16
16:30 Борусия М'Гладбах - Хофенхайм 3 - 1 2.12 4.03 3.02
16:30 Бохум - Майнц 05 1 - 2 3.17 3.37 2.27
16:30 Волфсбург - Вердер Бремен 2 - 2 1.90 3.72 3.90
16:30 Унион Берлин - Херта Берлин 3 - 1 1.78 3.75 4.43
19:30 Борусия Дортмунд - Байер Леверкузен 1 - 0 1.99 4.00 3.34
Германия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аугсбург - Фрайбург
16:30 0 - 4 3.34 3.49 2.16
Борусия М'Гладбах - Хофенхайм
16:30 3 - 1 2.12 4.03 3.02
Бохум - Майнц 05
16:30 1 - 2 3.17 3.37 2.27
Волфсбург - Вердер Бремен
16:30 2 - 2 1.90 3.72 3.90
Унион Берлин - Херта Берлин
16:30 3 - 1 1.78 3.75 4.43
Борусия Дортмунд - Байер Леверкузен
19:30 1 - 0 1.99 4.00 3.34
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Падерборн - Хановер 96 4 - 2 2.04 3.70 3.29
14:00 Хамбургер - Хайденхайм 1 - 0 1.64 4.03 4.76
14:00 Ян Регенсбург - Нюрнберг 0 - 0 2.66 3.38 2.53
21:30 Ханза Рощок - Арминия Билефелд 2 - 1 2.39 3.19 3.00
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Падерборн - Хановер 96
14:00 4 - 2 2.04 3.70 3.29
Хамбургер - Хайденхайм
14:00 1 - 0 1.64 4.03 4.76
Ян Регенсбург - Нюрнберг
14:00 0 - 0 2.66 3.38 2.53
Ханза Рощок - Арминия Билефелд
21:30 2 - 1 2.39 3.19 3.00
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Байройт - Фрайбург II 0 - 1 2.40 3.33 2.69
15:00 Виктория Кьолн - Веен Висбаден 1 - 0 2.39 3.30 2.74
15:00 Елверсберг - Саарбрюкен 0 - 2 2.16 3.38 3.03
15:00 Мепен - Цвикау 3 - 0 2.55 3.25 2.61
15:00 Мюнхен 1860 - ВФБ Олденбург 1 - 0 1.62 3.89 4.65
15:00 Халешер - Динамо Дрезден 0 - 2 3.38 3.46 1.99
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Байройт - Фрайбург II
15:00 0 - 1 2.40 3.33 2.69
Виктория Кьолн - Веен Висбаден
15:00 1 - 0 2.39 3.30 2.74
Елверсберг - Саарбрюкен
15:00 0 - 2 2.16 3.38 3.03
Мепен - Цвикау
15:00 3 - 0 2.55 3.25 2.61
Мюнхен 1860 - ВФБ Олденбург
15:00 1 - 0 1.62 3.89 4.65
Халешер - Динамо Дрезден
15:00 0 - 2 3.38 3.46 1.99
Италия - Купа на Италия Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Пиза - Бреша 1 - 4 2.72 3.19 2.57
19:00 Специя - Комо 5 - 1 1.52 4.09 5.78
22:00 Емполи - СПАЛ 1 - 1 1.61 3.86 5.14
22:15 Торино - Палермо 3 - 0 1.46 4.21 6.72
Италия - Купа на Италия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пиза - Бреша
18:45 1 - 4 2.72 3.19 2.57
Специя - Комо
19:00 5 - 1 1.52 4.09 5.78
Емполи - СПАЛ
22:00 1 - 1 1.61 3.86 5.14
Торино - Палермо
22:15 3 - 0 1.46 4.21 6.72
Франция - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Страсбург - Монако 1 - 2 2.57 3.19 2.83
22:00 Клермонт Фут - Пари Сен Жермен 0 - 5 9.86 6.13 1.26
Франция - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Страсбург - Монако
18:00 1 - 2 2.57 3.19 2.83
Клермонт Фут - Пари Сен Жермен
22:00 0 - 5 9.86 6.13 1.26
Франция - Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Сент Етиен - Ним 1 - 1 1.70 3.63 4.65
20:00 Амиен - Анси 1 - 0 2.18 3.08 3.37
20:00 Валансиен - Льо Авър 1 - 0 2.26 2.99 3.34
20:00 Гренобъл Фут 38 - Сошо 1 - 0 4.09 3.05 1.98
20:00 Лавал - Гингам 1 - 2 2.56 3.09 2.76
20:00 Париж ФК - Кювили-Руан 2 - 1 1.68 3.36 5.38
20:00 По - Дижон 0 - 0 2.84 3.14 2.45
20:00 Родес - Бордо 0 - 3 2.43 3.01 3.00
20:00 Шамоа Ниор - Бастия 1 - 4 2.73 2.81 2.82
Франция - Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сент Етиен - Ним
16:00 1 - 1 1.70 3.63 4.65
Амиен - Анси
20:00 1 - 0 2.18 3.08 3.37
Валансиен - Льо Авър
20:00 1 - 0 2.26 2.99 3.34
Гренобъл Фут 38 - Сошо
20:00 1 - 0 4.09 3.05 1.98
Лавал - Гингам
20:00 1 - 2 2.56 3.09 2.76
Париж ФК - Кювили-Руан
20:00 2 - 1 1.68 3.36 5.38
По - Дижон
20:00 0 - 0 2.84 3.14 2.45
Родес - Бордо
20:00 0 - 3 2.43 3.01 3.00
Шамоа Ниор - Бастия
20:00 1 - 4 2.73 2.81 2.82
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Добруджа Добрич - Струмска Слава Радомир 1 - 1 1.86 2.96 4.39
18:00 Лудогорец Разград II - Спартак Плевен 1 - 0 2.05 3.48 3.00
18:00 Янтра Габрово - Литекс Ловеч 0 - 0 1.89 3.10 3.93
20:00 Етър Велико Търново - Марица Пловдив 3 - 1 1.21 5.95 9.60
20:00 Монтана - Беласица Петрич 2 - 1 1.70 3.49 4.91
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Добруджа Добрич - Струмска Слава Радомир
18:00 1 - 1 1.86 2.96 4.39
Лудогорец Разград II - Спартак Плевен
18:00 1 - 0 2.05 3.48 3.00
Янтра Габрово - Литекс Ловеч
18:00 0 - 0 1.89 3.10 3.93
Етър Велико Търново - Марица Пловдив
20:00 3 - 1 1.21 5.95 9.60
Монтана - Беласица Петрич
20:00 2 - 1 1.70 3.49 4.91
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Берое - Черно море 0 - 2 2.92 2.89 2.48
21:00 ЦСКА 1948 София - Ботев Враца 5 - 2 1.25 5.50 9.64
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Берое - Черно море
18:45 0 - 2 2.92 2.89 2.48
ЦСКА 1948 София - Ботев Враца
21:00 5 - 2 1.25 5.50 9.64
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Волфсбергер - ЛАСК Линц 1 - 5 2.90 3.48 2.28
18:00 Рийд - Щурм Грац 1 - 1 3.37 3.54 2.04
20:30 Хартберг - Ред Бул Залцбург 0 - 2 12.65 6.73 1.20
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волфсбергер - ЛАСК Линц
18:00 1 - 5 2.90 3.48 2.28
Рийд - Щурм Грац
18:00 1 - 1 3.37 3.54 2.04
Хартберг - Ред Бул Залцбург
20:30 0 - 2 12.65 6.73 1.20
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Грацер АК - Лиферинг Залцбург 1 - 0 2.16 3.61 2.82
15:30 Форвартс Щайр - Дорнбирн 2 - 1 1.81 3.67 3.71
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Грацер АК - Лиферинг Залцбург
15:30 1 - 0 2.16 3.61 2.82
Форвартс Щайр - Дорнбирн
15:30 2 - 1 1.81 3.67 3.71
Азербайджан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Карабах Агдам - Сабаил Баку 3 - 1 1.10 7.39 17.54
Азербайджан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Карабах Агдам - Сабаил Баку
19:00 3 - 1 1.10 7.39 17.54
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Химнасия Ла Плата - Годой Крус 2 - 0 2.75 3.10 2.62
03:30 Банфийлд - Патронато Парана 0 - 0 1.90 3.35 4.09
03:30 Сармиенто Хунин - Ланус 2 - 1 2.44 3.12 2.94
19:00 Арсенал Саранди - Атлетико Тукуман 3 - 1 2.94 2.85 2.66
21:00 Баракас Сентрал - Расинг Клуб 0 - 0 4.86 3.71 1.68
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Химнасия Ла Плата - Годой Крус
01:00 2 - 0 2.75 3.10 2.62
Банфийлд - Патронато Парана
03:30 0 - 0 1.90 3.35 4.09
Сармиенто Хунин - Ланус
03:30 2 - 1 2.44 3.12 2.94
Арсенал Саранди - Атлетико Тукуман
19:00 3 - 1 2.94 2.85 2.66
Баракас Сентрал - Расинг Клуб
21:00 0 - 0 4.86 3.71 1.68
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
02:10 Депортиво Морон - Клуб Алмагро 3 - 0 2.38 2.65 3.44
19:10 Сан Телмо - Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 - 0 4.52 2.97 1.88
21:00 Химнасия Мендоса - Тристан Суарес 0 - 0 1.62 3.22 6.61
21:30 Вия Далмине - Феро Карил Оесте 1 - 0 2.57 2.95 2.74
21:30 Депортиво Риестра - Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес 2 - 0 1.86 3.00 4.57
22:40 Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Гилермо Браун 3 - 2 2.08 2.71 4.13
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Морон - Клуб Алмагро
02:10 3 - 0 2.38 2.65 3.44
Сан Телмо - Сан Мартин Тукуман
19:10 1 - 0 4.52 2.97 1.88
Химнасия Мендоса - Тристан Суарес
21:00 0 - 0 1.62 3.22 6.61
Вия Далмине - Феро Карил Оесте
21:30 1 - 0 2.57 2.95 2.74
Депортиво Риестра - Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес
21:30 2 - 0 1.86 3.00 4.57
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Гилермо Браун
22:40 3 - 2 2.08 2.71 4.13
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Ной Ереван - Лернаин Арцах 0 - 1 1.82 3.30 3.61
17:00 Алашкерт Ереван - Арарат Ереван 2 - 0 1.95 3.13 3.40
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ной Ереван - Лернаин Арцах
16:30 0 - 1 1.82 3.30 3.61
Алашкерт Ереван - Арарат Ереван
17:00 2 - 0 1.95 3.13 3.40
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Слуцк - Ислоч Минск 2 - 4 3.25 3.22 2.08
16:00 Шахтьор Солигорск - Динамо Брест отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Неман Гродно 2 - 2 2.80 3.05 2.41
19:30 Днепър Могильов - Белшина Бобруйск 4 - 3 3.12 3.40 2.06
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слуцк - Ислоч Минск
15:30 2 - 4 3.25 3.22 2.08
Шахтьор Солигорск - Динамо Брест
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Неман Гродно
17:30 2 - 2 2.80 3.05 2.41
Днепър Могильов - Белшина Бобруйск
19:30 4 - 3 3.12 3.40 2.06
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Генк - Ойпен 4 - 2 1.35 5.40 7.33
19:15 Кортрийк - Сент Трюиден 0 - 0 3.30 3.32 2.15
19:15 Шарлероа - Остенде 1 - 3 1.65 3.95 4.80
21:45 Мехелен - Унион Сент Жилоаз 3 - 0 3.33 3.60 2.04
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Генк - Ойпен
17:00 4 - 2 1.35 5.40 7.33
Кортрийк - Сент Трюиден
19:15 0 - 0 3.30 3.32 2.15
Шарлероа - Остенде
19:15 1 - 3 1.65 3.95 4.80
Мехелен - Унион Сент Жилоаз
21:45 3 - 0 3.33 3.60 2.04
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Ориенте Петролеро - Атлетико Палмафлор 0 - 0 1.72 3.41 4.47
22:00 Индепендиенте Петролеро - Хорхе Вилстерман 4 - 1 2.04 3.29 3.34
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ориенте Петролеро - Атлетико Палмафлор
02:30 0 - 0 1.72 3.41 4.47
Индепендиенте Петролеро - Хорхе Вилстерман
22:00 4 - 1 2.04 3.29 3.34
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Борац Баня Лука - Игман Кониц 1 - 0 1.34 4.02 9.02
18:00 Слога Добой - Жрински Мостар отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 ФК Сараево - Посуше 1 - 0 1.38 4.14 7.24
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Борац Баня Лука - Игман Кониц
18:00 1 - 0 1.34 4.02 9.02
Слога Добой - Жрински Мостар
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Сараево - Посуше
22:00 1 - 0 1.38 4.14 7.24
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Атлетико CE - Ботафого SP 0 - 2 3.53 2.92 2.05
23:00 АВС RN - Сао Жозе RS 3 - 2 1.79 3.00 4.48
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико CE - Ботафого SP
21:00 0 - 2 3.53 2.92 2.05
АВС RN - Сао Жозе RS
23:00 3 - 2 1.79 3.00 4.48
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
22:30 Ботафого RJ - Сеара CE 1 - 1 2.25 3.10 3.33
22:30 Жувентуд RS - Америка MG 0 - 1 2.38 3.10 3.08
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботафого RJ - Сеара CE
22:30 1 - 1 2.25 3.10 3.33
Жувентуд RS - Америка MG
22:30 0 - 1 2.38 3.10 3.08
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Вила Нова GO - Итуано SP 1 - 1 2.33 2.80 3.29
01:00 Операрио PR - Наутико PE 1 - 0 2.18 2.96 3.40
03:30 Гуарани SP - Гремио RS 1 - 2 3.60 2.84 2.17
22:30 Баия BA - Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL 1 - 0 1.65 3.24 5.75
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вила Нова GO - Итуано SP
01:00 1 - 1 2.33 2.80 3.29
Операрио PR - Наутико PE
01:00 1 - 0 2.18 2.96 3.40
Гуарани SP - Гремио RS
03:30 1 - 2 3.60 2.84 2.17
Баия BA - Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL
22:30 1 - 0 1.65 3.24 5.75
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Монагас Матурин - Академия Пуерто Кабейо 0 - 1 1.63 3.42 4.67
02:15 Замора Баринас - Депортиво Тачира 2 - 0 2.26 2.82 3.13
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монагас Матурин - Академия Пуерто Кабейо
00:00 0 - 1 1.63 3.42 4.67
Замора Баринас - Депортиво Тачира
02:15 2 - 0 2.26 2.82 3.13
Виетнам - В.Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Биндин - Ханой ФК 0 - 1 3.26 3.24 2.00
Виетнам - В.Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Биндин - Ханой ФК
14:00 0 - 1 3.26 3.24 2.00
Грузия - Купа на Грузия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси - Локомотив Тбилиси 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Грузия - Купа на Грузия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси - Локомотив Тбилиси
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Сьондерийске - Кьоге 3 - 1 1.54 4.01 5.62
15:00 Вендсисел - Фремад Амагер 1 - 2 2.05 3.48 3.29
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сьондерийске - Кьоге
14:00 3 - 1 1.54 4.01 5.62
Вендсисел - Фремад Амагер
15:00 1 - 2 2.05 3.48 3.29
Дания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Нордселанд - Виборг 1 - 0 2.22 3.46 3.06
Дания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нордселанд - Виборг
17:00 1 - 0 2.22 3.46 3.06
Други Международни Турнири Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Видад Казабланка (Мар) - РСБ Беркан (Мар) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Други Международни Турнири
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Видад Казабланка (Мар) - РСБ Беркан (Мар)
21:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Фарко - Исмаили Исмаилия 0 - 0 3.25 2.73 2.35
19:30 Фючър Кайро - Газъл Ел Махала 2 - 1 1.80 3.03 4.67
22:00 Пирамидс - Ел Мокавлун 1 - 0 1.43 3.91 6.91
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фарко - Исмаили Исмаилия
19:30 0 - 0 3.25 2.73 2.35
Фючър Кайро - Газъл Ел Махала
19:30 2 - 1 1.80 3.03 4.67
Пирамидс - Ел Мокавлун
22:00 1 - 0 1.43 3.91 6.91
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Текнико Университарио - Кумбая 3 - 3 1.59 3.58 5.64
23:00 Оренсе Мачала - Индепендиенте дел Вале 1 - 2 2.66 2.90 2.72
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Текнико Университарио - Кумбая
03:00 3 - 3 1.59 3.58 5.64
Оренсе Мачала - Индепендиенте дел Вале
23:00 1 - 2 2.66 2.90 2.72
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Агила Сан Мигел - Исидро Метапан отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Атлетико Марте - Платенсе Сакатеколука отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Санта Текла отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 ФАС Санта Ана - Хокоро отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Фирпо Усулутан - Драгон Сан Мигел отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Чалатенанго - Алианса Сан Салвадор отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Агила Сан Мигел - Исидро Метапан
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Атлетико Марте - Платенсе Сакатеколука
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Санта Текла
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФАС Санта Ана - Хокоро
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фирпо Усулутан - Драгон Сан Мигел
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чалатенанго - Алианса Сан Салвадор
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Вапрус Пярну - Куресааре 0 - 1 4.30 3.88 1.60
19:30 Номе Калю - Талина Калев 6 - 0 1.36 4.76 6.05
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вапрус Пярну - Куресааре
17:00 0 - 1 4.30 3.88 1.60
Номе Калю - Талина Калев
19:30 6 - 0 1.36 4.76 6.05
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 ПСИС Семаранг - Барито Путера 2 - 1 1.84 3.31 3.75
14:00 Мадура Юнайтед - Персик Кедири 1 - 0 1.71 3.44 4.13
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПСИС Семаранг - Барито Путера
11:30 2 - 1 1.84 3.31 3.75
Мадура Юнайтед - Персик Кедири
14:00 1 - 0 1.71 3.44 4.13
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Лонгфорд Таун - Коб Рамблърс 2 - 0 1.48 4.31 5.57
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лонгфорд Таун - Коб Рамблърс
21:30 2 - 0 1.48 4.31 5.57
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Тор Акурейри - Вестри 1 - 0 2.25 3.65 2.56
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тор Акурейри - Вестри
17:00 1 - 0 2.25 3.65 2.56
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Атирау - Аксу 0 - 0 1.73 3.53 4.00
18:00 Актобе - Мактаарал Атакент 1 - 0 1.94 3.33 3.35
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атирау - Аксу
16:00 0 - 0 1.73 3.53 4.00
Актобе - Мактаарал Атакент
18:00 1 - 0 1.94 3.33 3.35
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Фордж - Халифакс Уондърърс 1 - 0 1.39 4.43 5.98
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фордж - Халифакс Уондърърс
23:00 1 - 0 1.39 4.43 5.98
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Континенталс - Йорк Регион Шутърс 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Скарбъроу СК - БГХ Сити 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Континенталс - Йорк Регион Шутърс
21:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Скарбъроу СК - БГХ Сити
23:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Далиан Профешънъл - Шанхай Порт 1 - 1 7.18 4.39 1.40
14:30 Гуанджоу Сити - Ухан Три Таунс 0 - 3 14.78 6.23 1.18
15:00 Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Шандун Тайшан 0 - 1 5.71 3.77 1.56
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Далиан Профешънъл - Шанхай Порт
12:30 1 - 1 7.18 4.39 1.40
Гуанджоу Сити - Ухан Три Таунс
14:30 0 - 3 14.78 6.23 1.18
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Шандун Тайшан
15:00 0 - 1 5.71 3.77 1.56
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:45 Индепендиенте Меделин - Ла Екуидад Богота 1 - 1 1.88 3.11 4.33
03:50 Патриотас Бояка - Кортулуа 3 - 0 1.94 3.13 4.01
22:00 Енвигадо - Унион Магдалена 1 - 2 1.94 3.16 4.00
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Индепендиенте Меделин - Ла Екуидад Богота
01:45 1 - 1 1.88 3.11 4.33
Патриотас Бояка - Кортулуа
03:50 3 - 0 1.94 3.13 4.01
Енвигадо - Унион Магдалена
22:00 1 - 2 1.94 3.16 4.00
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Валмиера - Тукумс 2000 6 - 1 1.03 12.28 36.28
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валмиера - Тукумс 2000
14:00 6 - 1 1.03 12.28 36.28
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Джюгас Телшяй - ФК Йонава 2 - 2 1.17 6.25 10.93
17:00 Жалгирис Вилнюс - Банга Гарджай 2 - 1 1.15 6.21 12.54
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джюгас Телшяй - ФК Йонава
15:00 2 - 2 1.17 6.25 10.93
Жалгирис Вилнюс - Банга Гарджай
17:00 2 - 1 1.15 6.21 12.54
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Етцела Етелбрюк - Юнион Титус Петанж 2 - 0 2.90 3.50 2.04
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Етцела Етелбрюк - Юнион Титус Петанж
20:00 2 - 0 2.90 3.50 2.04
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Каронга Юнайтед - Румфи Юнайтед 4 - 0 1.57 3.30 5.00
15:30 Майти Тайгърс - Сейбъл Фарминг 0 - 2 2.05 2.90 3.25
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Каронга Юнайтед - Румфи Юнайтед
15:30 4 - 0 1.57 3.30 5.00
Майти Тайгърс - Сейбъл Фарминг
15:30 0 - 2 2.05 2.90 3.25
Малайзия - ФА Къп Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Теренггану - Селангор 1 - 1 2.45 3.24 2.52
Малайзия - ФА Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Теренггану - Селангор
16:00 1 - 1 2.45 3.24 2.52
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Пуебла - Пумас УНАМ Мексико отл. 2.12 3.23 3.27
05:05 Масатлан - Чивас Гуадалахара 2 - 1 3.31 3.06 2.23
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пуебла - Пумас УНАМ Мексико
03:00 отл. 2.12 3.23 3.27
Масатлан - Чивас Гуадалахара
05:05 2 - 1 3.31 3.06 2.23
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Минерос де Сакатекас - Атланте 1 - 3 2.75 2.94 2.43
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минерос де Сакатекас - Атланте
01:00 1 - 3 2.75 2.94 2.43
Молдова - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Динамо-Авто Тираспол - Зимбру Кишинев 0 - 0 2.43 3.07 2.50
18:00 Сфинтул Георге Суручен - Шериф Тираспол 1 - 3 9.13 5.33 1.22
Молдова - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо-Авто Тираспол - Зимбру Кишинев
18:00 0 - 0 2.43 3.07 2.50
Сфинтул Георге Суручен - Шериф Тираспол
18:00 1 - 3 9.13 5.33 1.22
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Фортуна Ситард - Аякс 2 - 3 11.88 6.71 1.21
19:45 Камбур - Екселсиор 0 - 2 1.84 3.97 3.74
21:00 ПСВ Айндховен - Еммен 4 - 1 1.21 6.71 12.43
22:00 Ваалвийк - Утрехт 2 - 2 3.72 3.67 1.91
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фортуна Ситард - Аякс
17:30 2 - 3 11.88 6.71 1.21
Камбур - Екселсиор
19:45 0 - 2 1.84 3.97 3.74
ПСВ Айндховен - Еммен
21:00 4 - 1 1.21 6.71 12.43
Ваалвийк - Утрехт
22:00 2 - 2 3.72 3.67 1.91
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Трефф - Йовик-Лин 1 - 1 1.85 3.99 3.12
15:00 Хьодд - Берум 0 - 0 1.21 5.89 9.82
17:00 Киелсос - Уленсакер Киса 2 - 2 2.88 3.60 2.04
17:00 Левангер - Алта 5 - 0 1.67 3.90 3.96
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трефф - Йовик-Лин
15:00 1 - 1 1.85 3.99 3.12
Хьодд - Берум
15:00 0 - 0 1.21 5.89 9.82
Киелсос - Уленсакер Киса
17:00 2 - 2 2.88 3.60 2.04
Левангер - Алта
17:00 5 - 0 1.67 3.90 3.96
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бодьо Глимт - Од БК 7 - 0 1.25 6.38 9.24
19:00 Розенборг - ХамКам 2 - 1 1.52 4.05 6.15
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бодьо Глимт - Од БК
17:00 7 - 0 1.25 6.38 9.24
Розенборг - ХамКам
19:00 2 - 1 1.52 4.05 6.15
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Ресистенсия - Гуайреня 1 - 2 2.90 3.06 2.33
02:15 Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ - Такуари Асунсион 0 - 4 2.06 3.21 3.27
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ресистенсия - Гуайреня
00:00 1 - 2 2.90 3.06 2.33
Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ - Такуари Асунсион
02:15 0 - 4 2.06 3.21 3.27
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Универсидад Сан Мартин - Алианса Атлетико 1 - 0 3.26 3.34 2.03
21:15 Академия Кантолао - Спортинг Кристал 2 - 2 6.46 4.18 1.44
23:30 Бинасионал - Аякучо 4 - 1 1.58 3.87 4.92
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Универсидад Сан Мартин - Алианса Атлетико
19:00 1 - 0 3.26 3.34 2.03
Академия Кантолао - Спортинг Кристал
21:15 2 - 2 6.46 4.18 1.44
Бинасионал - Аякучо
23:30 4 - 1 1.58 3.87 4.92
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Лехия Гданск - Корона Келце 0 - 1 1.62 3.92 4.90
18:30 Ягиелония Бялисток - Радомяк Радом 1 - 2 2.14 3.27 3.30
21:00 Шльонск Вроцлав - Видзев Лодз 0 - 0 2.01 3.41 3.47
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лехия Гданск - Корона Келце
16:00 0 - 1 1.62 3.92 4.90
Ягиелония Бялисток - Радомяк Радом
18:30 1 - 2 2.14 3.27 3.30
Шльонск Вроцлав - Видзев Лодз
21:00 0 - 0 2.01 3.41 3.47
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Гурник Ленчна - Ресовия Жешов 1 - 1 2.20 3.09 3.12
18:30 ГКС Катовице - Заглембие Сосновец 3 - 1 2.11 3.22 3.22
21:00 Хробри Глогов - ЛКС Лодз 2 - 3 2.57 3.07 2.59
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гурник Ленчна - Ресовия Жешов
16:00 1 - 1 2.20 3.09 3.12
ГКС Катовице - Заглембие Сосновец
18:30 3 - 1 2.11 3.22 3.22
Хробри Глогов - ЛКС Лодз
21:00 2 - 3 2.57 3.07 2.59
Португалия - Лига Португал 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Фарензе - Торензе 2 - 1 1.72 3.54 4.32
16:00 Насионал Мадейра - Тондела 0 - 1 2.53 3.26 2.57
16:00 Оливейрензе - Мафра 3 - 1 3.12 3.21 2.17
17:30 Трофензе - Б-САД 3 - 2 1.99 3.32 3.43
20:00 Бенфика Б - Академико Визеу 1 - 1 1.94 3.45 3.47
Португалия - Лига Португал 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фарензе - Торензе
13:00 2 - 1 1.72 3.54 4.32
Насионал Мадейра - Тондела
16:00 0 - 1 2.53 3.26 2.57
Оливейрензе - Мафра
16:00 3 - 1 3.12 3.21 2.17
Трофензе - Б-САД
17:30 3 - 2 1.99 3.32 3.43
Бенфика Б - Академико Визеу
20:00 1 - 1 1.94 3.45 3.47
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Рио Аве - Визела 0 - 1 2.25 3.16 3.22
20:00 Ещорил Прая - Фамаликао 2 - 0 2.64 3.06 2.73
22:30 Порто - Маритимо 5 - 1 1.17 7.03 14.78
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рио Аве - Визела
17:30 0 - 1 2.25 3.16 3.22
Ещорил Прая - Фамаликао
20:00 2 - 0 2.64 3.06 2.73
Порто - Маритимо
22:30 5 - 1 1.17 7.03 14.78
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Навалкарнеро (Исп) - Гуадалахара (Исп) 1 - 2 1.85 3.45 3.67
12:00 Атлетик Билбао (Исп) - Алавес (Исп) 1 - 1 1.61 3.92 4.68
12:00 Лас Палмас (Исп) - Тамарасейте (Исп) 3 - 0 1.12 7.75 16.50
12:30 Лейоа (Исп) - Герника Клуб (Исп) 2 - 1 3.27 3.57 1.94
12:30 Марино де Луанко (Исп) - Спортинг Хихон (Исп) 0 - 1 8.00 5.00 1.30
12:30 Химнастика Сеговиана (Исп) - Нумансия (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Ларедо (Исп) - Сестао Ривър Клуб (Исп) 1 - 1 3.23 3.27 2.04
15:00 Алавес Б (Исп) - УД Логронес (Исп) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Харланд-Уолф Уелдърс (Сир) - Портадаун (Сир) 0 - 1 3.82 3.52 1.79
17:00 Коулрейн (Сир) - Ардс ФК (Сир) 4 - 1 1.22 5.95 8.10
17:00 Нюри Сити (Сир) - Дъндела (Сир) 2 - 1 1.45 4.78 4.83
18:00 Перджолетезе (Ита) - Фиоренцуола 1922 (Ита) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Пистоезе (Ита) - Сан Донато Таварнеле (Ита) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Луго (Исп) - Расинг Ферол (Исп) 1 - 0 2.27 3.32 2.80
19:00 Тенерифе (Исп) - Картахена (Исп) 1 - 1 2.36 3.25 2.65
19:30 Ламия (Гър) - Левадиакос (Гър) 2 - 0 2.51 3.04 2.61
20:00 Виченца Виртус (Ита) - Милан (Ита) 1 - 6 20.15 7.57 1.12
20:00 Еспаньол (Исп) - Наполи (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Ломел (Бел) - КАА Гент (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Наполи (Ита) - Еспаньол (Исп) 0 - 0 1.71 3.62 4.34
20:00 Расинг Сантандер (Исп) - Реал Овиедо (Исп) 0 - 0 2.71 3.13 2.39
21:00 Валядолид (Исп) - Лацио (Ита) 0 - 0 2.77 3.30 2.32
21:00 Малага (Исп) - Гранада (Исп) 1 - 1 3.65 3.43 1.84
21:00 Хетафе (Исп) - Албасете (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:30 Интер (Ита) - Виляреал (Исп) 2 - 4 2.01 3.32 3.37
22:00 Барселона (Исп) - Рома (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Бетис (Исп) - Фиорентина (Ита) 3 - 1 2.02 3.43 3.25
22:00 Валенсия (Исп) - Аталанта (Ита) 2 - 1 2.63 3.30 2.43
22:00 Жирона (Исп) - Боливар Ла Пас (Бол) 2 - 0 1.84 3.52 3.54
22:00 Линарес Депортиво (Исп) - Кордоба (Исп) 1 - 3 3.21 3.25 2.04
22:00 Севиля (Исп) - Кадис (Исп) 1 - 0 1.42 4.23 6.78
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Навалкарнеро (Исп) - Гуадалахара (Исп)
11:00 1 - 2 1.85 3.45 3.67
Атлетик Билбао (Исп) - Алавес (Исп)
12:00 1 - 1 1.61 3.92 4.68
Лас Палмас (Исп) - Тамарасейте (Исп)
12:00 3 - 0 1.12 7.75 16.50
Лейоа (Исп) - Герника Клуб (Исп)
12:30 2 - 1 3.27 3.57 1.94
Марино де Луанко (Исп) - Спортинг Хихон (Исп)
12:30 0 - 1 8.00 5.00 1.30
Химнастика Сеговиана (Исп) - Нумансия (Исп)
12:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ларедо (Исп) - Сестао Ривър Клуб (Исп)
13:00 1 - 1 3.23 3.27 2.04
Алавес Б (Исп) - УД Логронес (Исп)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Харланд-Уолф Уелдърс (Сир) - Портадаун (Сир)
16:00 0 - 1 3.82 3.52 1.79
Коулрейн (Сир) - Ардс ФК (Сир)
17:00 4 - 1 1.22 5.95 8.10
Нюри Сити (Сир) - Дъндела (Сир)
17:00 2 - 1 1.45 4.78 4.83
Перджолетезе (Ита) - Фиоренцуола 1922 (Ита)
18:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пистоезе (Ита) - Сан Донато Таварнеле (Ита)
18:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Луго (Исп) - Расинг Ферол (Исп)
19:00 1 - 0 2.27 3.32 2.80
Тенерифе (Исп) - Картахена (Исп)
19:00 1 - 1 2.36 3.25 2.65
Ламия (Гър) - Левадиакос (Гър)
19:30 2 - 0 2.51 3.04 2.61
Виченца Виртус (Ита) - Милан (Ита)
20:00 1 - 6 20.15 7.57 1.12
Еспаньол (Исп) - Наполи (Ита)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ломел (Бел) - КАА Гент (Бел)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Наполи (Ита) - Еспаньол (Исп)
20:00 0 - 0 1.71 3.62 4.34
Расинг Сантандер (Исп) - Реал Овиедо (Исп)
20:00 0 - 0 2.71 3.13 2.39
Валядолид (Исп) - Лацио (Ита)
21:00 0 - 0 2.77 3.30 2.32
Малага (Исп) - Гранада (Исп)
21:00 1 - 1 3.65 3.43 1.84
Хетафе (Исп) - Албасете (Исп)
21:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Интер (Ита) - Виляреал (Исп)
21:30 2 - 4 2.01 3.32 3.37
Барселона (Исп) - Рома (Ита)
22:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бетис (Исп) - Фиорентина (Ита)
22:00 3 - 1 2.02 3.43 3.25
Валенсия (Исп) - Аталанта (Ита)
22:00 2 - 1 2.63 3.30 2.43
Жирона (Исп) - Боливар Ла Пас (Бол)
22:00 2 - 0 1.84 3.52 3.54
Линарес Депортиво (Исп) - Кордоба (Исп)
22:00 1 - 3 3.21 3.25 2.04
Севиля (Исп) - Кадис (Исп)
22:00 1 - 0 1.42 4.23 6.78
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Миовени - ФК ФКСБ 1 - 1 5.80 3.86 1.54
21:45 Рапид Букурещ - Арджеш Питещ 2 - 1 1.80 3.26 4.67
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Миовени - ФК ФКСБ
19:00 1 - 1 5.80 3.86 1.54
Рапид Букурещ - Арджеш Питещ
21:45 2 - 1 1.80 3.26 4.67
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Урал Свердловска област - Спартак Москва 0 - 2 4.78 3.89 1.74
17:30 ЦСКА Москва - Факел Воронеж 4 - 1 1.45 4.72 6.90
20:00 Ахмат Грозни - Зенит Санкт Петербург 0 - 0 5.30 4.32 1.60
20:00 ФК Краснодар - Локомотив Москва 3 - 0 2.21 3.69 3.12
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Урал Свердловска област - Спартак Москва
15:00 0 - 2 4.78 3.89 1.74
ЦСКА Москва - Факел Воронеж
17:30 4 - 1 1.45 4.72 6.90
Ахмат Грозни - Зенит Санкт Петербург
20:00 0 - 0 5.30 4.32 1.60
ФК Краснодар - Локомотив Москва
20:00 3 - 0 2.21 3.69 3.12
Русия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Енисей Красноярск - Велес Москва 2 - 1 1.65 3.77 4.58
18:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Акрон Толиати 3 - 0 2.04 3.26 3.36
Русия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Енисей Красноярск - Велес Москва
13:00 2 - 1 1.65 3.77 4.58
СКА-Хабаровск - Акрон Толиати
18:00 3 - 0 2.04 3.26 3.36
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
05:30 Ванкувър Уайткепс - Хюстън Динамо 2 - 1 2.13 3.51 3.21
22:00 Атланта Юнайтед - Сиатъл Саундърс 2 - 1 1.96 3.70 3.49
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ванкувър Уайткепс - Хюстън Динамо
05:30 2 - 1 2.13 3.51 3.21
Атланта Юнайтед - Сиатъл Саундърс
22:00 2 - 1 1.96 3.70 3.49
Северна Македония - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Струга Трим-Лум - Победа Прилеп 3 - 0 1.50 3.71 5.29
Северна Македония - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Струга Трим-Лум - Победа Прилеп
18:30 3 - 0 1.50 3.71 5.29
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Лайън Сити Сейлърс - Балестиер Халса 4 - 0 1.15 6.94 10.47
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лайън Сити Сейлърс - Балестиер Халса
12:30 4 - 0 1.15 6.94 10.47
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Дубница - Слован Братислава Б 3 - 0 1.93 3.43 3.18
18:00 Жилина Б - Рача 8 - 3 1.50 4.07 5.06
18:00 Пухов - Долни Кубин 3 - 1 1.47 4.02 5.21
18:00 Славой Требишов - Спартак Миява 1 - 1 2.14 3.18 2.90
18:00 Хумене - Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 1 2.02 3.22 3.10
19:00 Кошице - Комарно 0 - 0 1.74 3.59 3.66
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дубница - Слован Братислава Б
18:00 3 - 0 1.93 3.43 3.18
Жилина Б - Рача
18:00 8 - 3 1.50 4.07 5.06
Пухов - Долни Кубин
18:00 3 - 1 1.47 4.02 5.21
Славой Требишов - Спартак Миява
18:00 1 - 1 2.14 3.18 2.90
Хумене - Похроние Долна Жданя
18:00 2 - 1 2.02 3.22 3.10
Кошице - Комарно
19:00 0 - 0 1.74 3.59 3.66
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Дукла Банска Бистрица - Ружомберок 2 - 3 3.28 3.36 2.00
19:00 Злате Моравце - Татран Липтовски Микулаш 1 - 1 2.18 3.28 2.95
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дукла Банска Бистрица - Ружомберок
19:00 2 - 3 3.28 3.36 2.00
Злате Моравце - Татран Липтовски Микулаш
19:00 1 - 1 2.18 3.28 2.95
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Браво Любляна - Домжале 0 - 1 2.42 3.13 2.68
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Браво Любляна - Домжале
18:30 0 - 1 2.42 3.13 2.68
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Войводина Нови Сад - Цървена Звезда Белград отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:55 ТСЦ Бачка Топола - ФК Нови Пазар 0 - 1 1.53 3.78 5.19
22:00 Младост Лучани - Раднички Ниш 2 - 2 2.25 3.00 2.93
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Войводина Нови Сад - Цървена Звезда Белград
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
ТСЦ Бачка Топола - ФК Нови Пазар
19:55 0 - 1 1.53 3.78 5.19
Младост Лучани - Раднички Ниш
22:00 2 - 2 2.25 3.00 2.93
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Енергетик Мари - Мерв Мари 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Небитчи Балканабат - Шагадам Туркменбаши 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Туркменистан - Йокари Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Енергетик Мари - Мерв Мари
16:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Небитчи Балканабат - Шагадам Туркменбаши
16:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:15 Сивасспор - Газиантеп ФК 1 - 1 2.10 3.40 3.29
21:45 Бешикташ - Кайзериспор 1 - 0 1.50 4.37 5.71
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сивасспор - Газиантеп ФК
19:15 1 - 1 2.10 3.40 3.29
Бешикташ - Кайзериспор
21:45 1 - 0 1.50 4.37 5.71
Уелс - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Конас Кий - Дъ Ню Сейнтс 1 - 1 5.63 4.36 1.44
16:30 Понтъприд Юнайтед - Кармартън Таун 2 - 0 1.58 4.11 4.46
17:00 Ландидно - Карнарвън Таун - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Уелс - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Конас Кий - Дъ Ню Сейнтс
16:30 1 - 1 5.63 4.36 1.44
Понтъприд Юнайтед - Кармартън Таун
16:30 2 - 0 1.58 4.11 4.46
Ландидно - Карнарвън Таун
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Согдиана Джизак - Пахтакор Ташкент 2 - 2 3.55 2.95 1.95
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Согдиана Джизак - Пахтакор Ташкент
17:00 2 - 2 3.55 2.95 1.95
Унгария - НП I Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Залаегерсег - Ференцварош отл. 4.19 3.80 1.70
21:00 Дебрецен - Кечкемет 1 - 1 1.73 3.64 4.32
Унгария - НП I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Залаегерсег - Ференцварош
18:45 отл. 4.19 3.80 1.70
Дебрецен - Кечкемет
21:00 1 - 1 1.73 3.64 4.32
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Насионал Монтевидео - Рентистас Монтевидео 3 - 0 1.28 4.92 9.38
18:30 Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Пласа Колония 2 - 0 1.92 3.21 3.73
21:00 Серо Ларго Мело - Монтевидео Уондърърс 1 - 1 2.28 3.08 2.98
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Монтевидео - Рентистас Монтевидео
02:00 3 - 0 1.28 4.92 9.38
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Пласа Колония
18:30 2 - 0 1.92 3.21 3.73
Серо Ларго Мело - Монтевидео Уондърърс
21:00 1 - 1 2.28 3.08 2.98
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Викингур Гота - 07 Вестур 6 - 1 1.08 8.17 17.25
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Викингур Гота - 07 Вестур
18:00 6 - 1 1.08 8.17 17.25
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 ВПС Вааса - Илвес Тампере 3 - 0 2.15 3.56 3.05
17:00 Интер Турку - Сейняйоен ЯК 1 - 0 2.08 3.46 3.28
18:30 ИФК Мариехамн - Хака 2 - 0 2.51 3.48 2.54
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВПС Вааса - Илвес Тампере
15:00 3 - 0 2.15 3.56 3.05
Интер Турку - Сейняйоен ЯК
17:00 1 - 0 2.08 3.46 3.28
ИФК Мариехамн - Хака
18:30 2 - 0 2.51 3.48 2.54
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Паргас ИФ - КТП Котка 1 - 4 4.34 3.96 1.63
17:00 СЯК Академия - ЯПС Ярвенпяя 3 - 4 2.00 3.56 3.19
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Паргас ИФ - КТП Котка
17:00 1 - 4 4.34 3.96 1.63
СЯК Академия - ЯПС Ярвенпяя
17:00 3 - 4 2.00 3.56 3.19
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 НЯС Нурмиярви - Кески-Уусимаа 3 - 3 1.97 3.72 3.01
17:00 ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Футура Порвоо 3 - 1 1.23 5.39 8.74
17:00 ПеКа Котка - Кифен 08 0 - 4 3.85 3.78 1.71
18:00 КяПа Хелзинки - ЛаПа Лапеенранта 8 - 0 1.06 11.12 20.94
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
НЯС Нурмиярви - Кески-Уусимаа
13:00 3 - 3 1.97 3.72 3.01
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Футура Порвоо
17:00 3 - 1 1.23 5.39 8.74
ПеКа Котка - Кифен 08
17:00 0 - 4 3.85 3.78 1.71
КяПа Хелзинки - ЛаПа Лапеенранта
18:00 8 - 0 1.06 11.12 20.94
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ХЯС Академия - ЕПС Еспоо 2 - 1 1.64 3.85 4.15
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ХЯС Академия - ЕПС Еспоо
17:00 2 - 1 1.64 3.85 4.15
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ЯБК Якобстад - Комеетат Ювяскюля 1 - 2 1.25 5.58 8.26
18:00 РоПС Рованиеми - ОЛС Оулу 0 - 1 2.04 3.69 2.83
19:00 Вааса ИФК - ОТП Оулу 3 - 0 1.63 3.88 4.16
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЯБК Якобстад - Комеетат Ювяскюля
17:00 1 - 2 1.25 5.58 8.26
РоПС Рованиеми - ОЛС Оулу
18:00 0 - 1 2.04 3.69 2.83
Вааса ИФК - ОТП Оулу
19:00 3 - 0 1.63 3.88 4.16
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:55 Славен - Шибеник 0 - 0 1.93 3.26 3.78
20:00 Хайдук Сплит - ХНК Горица отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Истра 1961 - Осиек 1 - 0 4.80 3.63 1.63
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Славен - Шибеник
19:55 0 - 0 1.93 3.26 3.78
Хайдук Сплит - ХНК Горица
20:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Истра 1961 - Осиек
22:00 1 - 0 4.80 3.63 1.63
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Йединство Биело Поле - Петровац 0 - 1 3.23 3.47 1.95
21:00 Йезеро Плав - Арсенал Тиват 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Искра Даниловград - Рудар Плевля 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Морнар Бар - Сутиеска Никшич 2 - 1 3.98 3.40 1.77
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йединство Биело Поле - Петровац
21:00 0 - 1 3.23 3.47 1.95
Йезеро Плав - Арсенал Тиват
21:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Искра Даниловград - Рудар Плевля
22:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Морнар Бар - Сутиеска Никшич
22:00 2 - 1 3.98 3.40 1.77
Чехия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:15 Хрудим - Прибрам 3 - 0 2.08 3.21 3.16
18:00 Лишен Бърно - Варнсдорф 3 - 0 1.81 3.49 3.77
18:00 МАС Таборско - Славия Прага Б 1 - 1 1.95 3.17 3.58
18:00 Простейов - Тринец 1 - 1 1.89 3.32 3.58
Чехия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хрудим - Прибрам
11:15 3 - 0 2.08 3.21 3.16
Лишен Бърно - Варнсдорф
18:00 3 - 0 1.81 3.49 3.77
МАС Таборско - Славия Прага Б
18:00 1 - 1 1.95 3.17 3.58
Простейов - Тринец
18:00 1 - 1 1.89 3.32 3.58
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Виктория Пилзен - Пардубице 2 - 1 1.27 5.55 9.90
17:00 Сигма Оломоуц - Збройовка Бърно 0 - 2 1.65 3.78 4.78
17:00 Слован Либерец - Теплице 5 - 1 1.58 3.88 5.26
20:00 Бохемианс 1905 Прага - Баник Острава 3 - 3 2.38 3.40 2.74
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виктория Пилзен - Пардубице
17:00 2 - 1 1.27 5.55 9.90
Сигма Оломоуц - Збройовка Бърно
17:00 0 - 2 1.65 3.78 4.78
Слован Либерец - Теплице
17:00 5 - 1 1.58 3.88 5.26
Бохемианс 1905 Прага - Баник Острава
20:00 3 - 3 2.38 3.40 2.74
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 О'Хигинс Ранкагуа - Курико Унидо 0 - 0 2.61 3.02 2.71
22:00 Кобресал Ел Салвадор - Депортес Ла Серена 1 - 1 1.41 4.26 7.34
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
О'Хигинс Ранкагуа - Курико Унидо
19:30 0 - 0 2.61 3.02 2.71
Кобресал Ел Салвадор - Депортес Ла Серена
22:00 1 - 1 1.41 4.26 7.34
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Сервет - Винтертур 1 - 0 1.76 3.71 4.27
21:30 Грасхопърс - Санкт Гален 3 - 2 2.72 3.57 2.37
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сервет - Винтертур
19:00 1 - 0 1.76 3.71 4.27
Грасхопърс - Санкт Гален
21:30 3 - 2 2.72 3.57 2.37
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Норкьопинг - Дегерфорш 2 - 0 1.48 4.57 5.93
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Норкьопинг - Дегерфорш
16:00 2 - 0 1.48 4.57 5.93
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Стокхолм Интернационале - Йоребро Сирианска 2 - 1 1.83 3.74 3.49
17:00 БК Форвард - ИФК Ханинге 1 - 0 3.51 3.75 1.83
17:00 Мутала АИФ - Карлстад Футбол 1 - 3 3.37 3.46 1.94
17:00 Сандвикен - ИФ Сюлвия 4 - 0 1.40 4.73 5.69
17:00 Тебю ФК - Йефле 0 - 1 3.88 3.90 1.70
21:00 Хамарби ТФФ - Васалунд 0 - 2 3.11 3.42 2.02
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стокхолм Интернационале - Йоребро Сирианска
14:00 2 - 1 1.83 3.74 3.49
БК Форвард - ИФК Ханинге
17:00 1 - 0 3.51 3.75 1.83
Мутала АИФ - Карлстад Футбол
17:00 1 - 3 3.37 3.46 1.94
Сандвикен - ИФ Сюлвия
17:00 4 - 0 1.40 4.73 5.69
Тебю ФК - Йефле
17:00 0 - 1 3.88 3.90 1.70
Хамарби ТФФ - Васалунд
21:00 0 - 2 3.11 3.42 2.02
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Квидинг - Торнс 1 - 4 2.11 3.42 2.95
14:00 Линдуме - Енгелхолм 4 - 1 2.95 3.56 2.06
17:00 ИФК Малмьо - Фалкенберг 1 - 6 9.35 5.39 1.25
17:00 Лунд - Атвидаберг 2 - 0 1.71 3.78 3.95
17:00 Оскаршхамн АИК - Одеволд 1 - 2 2.83 3.48 2.17
17:00 Тролхетан - Твоокерш 1 - 0 2.24 3.23 2.89
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Квидинг - Торнс
14:00 1 - 4 2.11 3.42 2.95
Линдуме - Енгелхолм
14:00 4 - 1 2.95 3.56 2.06
ИФК Малмьо - Фалкенберг
17:00 1 - 6 9.35 5.39 1.25
Лунд - Атвидаберг
17:00 2 - 0 1.71 3.78 3.95
Оскаршхамн АИК - Одеволд
17:00 1 - 2 2.83 3.48 2.17
Тролхетан - Твоокерш
17:00 1 - 0 2.24 3.23 2.89
Шотландия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Албион Роувърс - Дъмбартън 1 - 2 3.07 3.25 2.15
17:00 Анан Атлетик - Стенхаусмюър 2 - 1 2.31 3.25 2.81
17:00 Ийст Файф - Бонириг Роуз Атлетик 0 - 3 2.45 3.39 2.52
17:00 Стърлинг Албиън - Елгин Сити 2 - 2 2.05 3.28 3.30
17:00 Форфар Атлетик - Странрар 2 - 0 2.04 3.32 3.27
Шотландия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албион Роувърс - Дъмбартън
17:00 1 - 2 3.07 3.25 2.15
Анан Атлетик - Стенхаусмюър
17:00 2 - 1 2.31 3.25 2.81
Ийст Файф - Бонириг Роуз Атлетик
17:00 0 - 3 2.45 3.39 2.52
Стърлинг Албиън - Елгин Сити
17:00 2 - 2 2.05 3.28 3.30
Форфар Атлетик - Странрар
17:00 2 - 0 2.04 3.32 3.27
Шотландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Абърдийн - Сейнт Мирън 4 - 1 1.85 3.37 4.33
17:00 Мъдъруел - Сейнт Джонстън 1 - 2 2.22 3.05 3.45
17:00 Рейнджърс - Килмарнък 2 - 0 1.19 6.73 13.88
17:00 Рос Каунти - Селтик 1 - 3 12.15 6.68 1.20
Шотландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Абърдийн - Сейнт Мирън
17:00 4 - 1 1.85 3.37 4.33
Мъдъруел - Сейнт Джонстън
17:00 1 - 2 2.22 3.05 3.45
Рейнджърс - Килмарнък
17:00 2 - 0 1.19 6.73 13.88
Рос Каунти - Селтик
17:00 1 - 3 12.15 6.68 1.20
Шотландия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Алоа Атлетик - Келти Хартс 3 - 1 2.27 3.26 2.87
17:00 Единбург - Дънфърмлин 0 - 3 4.16 3.61 1.73
17:00 Еърдри - Фолкърк 4 - 0 2.02 3.51 3.19
17:00 Клайд - Питърхед 2 - 2 2.03 3.36 3.27
17:00 Монтроуз - Куин ъф Саут 0 - 0 2.33 3.33 2.72
Шотландия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алоа Атлетик - Келти Хартс
17:00 3 - 1 2.27 3.26 2.87
Единбург - Дънфърмлин
17:00 0 - 3 4.16 3.61 1.73
Еърдри - Фолкърк
17:00 4 - 0 2.02 3.51 3.19
Клайд - Питърхед
17:00 2 - 2 2.03 3.36 3.27
Монтроуз - Куин ъф Саут
17:00 0 - 0 2.33 3.33 2.72
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Арброут - Инвърнес КТ 0 - 0 2.51 2.94 2.90
17:00 Грийнок Мортън - Коув Рейнджърс 1 - 0 2.63 3.08 2.60
17:00 Партик Тисъл - Хамилтън 1 - 1 1.97 3.25 3.72
17:00 Рейт Роувърс - Дънди ФК 0 - 1 3.14 3.21 2.20
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арброут - Инвърнес КТ
17:00 0 - 0 2.51 2.94 2.90
Грийнок Мортън - Коув Рейнджърс
17:00 1 - 0 2.63 3.08 2.60
Партик Тисъл - Хамилтън
17:00 1 - 1 1.97 3.25 3.72
Рейт Роувърс - Дънди ФК
17:00 0 - 1 3.14 3.21 2.20
Южна Африка - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус - Ричардс Бей 0 - 2 2.28 2.72 3.42
16:00 Марумо Галантс - Стеленбош 0 - 0 3.07 2.55 2.62
16:00 Орландо Пайрътс - Морока Суолоус 1 - 0 1.75 3.16 4.67
18:30 Роял АМ - Кайзер Чийфс 1 - 0 2.96 2.88 2.39
21:00 Марицбург Юнайтед - Сехухуне Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.25 2.74 3.43
Южна Африка - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус - Ричардс Бей
16:00 0 - 2 2.28 2.72 3.42
Марумо Галантс - Стеленбош
16:00 0 - 0 3.07 2.55 2.62
Орландо Пайрътс - Морока Суолоус
16:00 1 - 0 1.75 3.16 4.67
Роял АМ - Кайзер Чийфс
18:30 1 - 0 2.96 2.88 2.39
Марицбург Юнайтед - Сехухуне Юнайтед
21:00 1 - 1 2.25 2.74 3.43
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Поханг Стийлърс - Кануън 2 - 1 1.84 3.48 4.03
13:30 Сувон ФК - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс 4 - 2 2.56 3.10 2.69
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Поханг Стийлърс - Кануън
13:00 2 - 1 1.84 3.48 4.03
Сувон ФК - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс
13:30 4 - 2 2.56 3.10 2.69
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Сеул Е-Ланд - Ансан Грийнърс 2 - 2 1.77 3.49 4.09
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сеул Е-Ланд - Ансан Грийнърс
13:00 2 - 2 1.77 3.49 4.09
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Кашима Антлърс - Санфрече Хирошима 0 - 2 2.61 3.28 2.57
12:30 Киото Санга - Кашива Рейсол 1 - 2 3.41 3.29 2.09
13:00 Ависпа Фукуока - Гамба Осака отл. 2.18 3.18 3.31
13:00 Нагоя Грампус - Урава Ред Даймъндс 3 - 0 2.93 3.01 2.48
13:00 Серезо Осака - Висел Кобе 3 - 0 2.21 3.26 3.16
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кашима Антлърс - Санфрече Хирошима
12:00 0 - 2 2.61 3.28 2.57
Киото Санга - Кашива Рейсол
12:30 1 - 2 3.41 3.29 2.09
Ависпа Фукуока - Гамба Осака
13:00 отл. 2.18 3.18 3.31
Нагоя Грампус - Урава Ред Даймъндс
13:00 3 - 0 2.93 3.01 2.48
Серезо Осака - Висел Кобе
13:00 3 - 0 2.21 3.26 3.16
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Албирекс Ниигата - Токушима Вортис 2 - 2 1.76 3.35 4.70
12:00 Вентфорет Кофу - Рюкю 5 - 2 1.65 3.42 5.50
12:00 Ивате Грула Мориока - Фагиано Окаяма 1 - 3 3.72 3.23 1.99
12:00 Токио Верди - В-Варен Нагазаки 1 - 0 2.52 3.28 2.62
13:00 Звейген Канадзава - Вегалта Сендай 1 - 4 3.92 3.59 1.82
13:00 Мачида Зелвия - Оита Тринита 1 - 1 2.05 3.13 3.64
13:00 Омия Ардижа - Йокохама ФК 3 - 2 3.90 3.24 1.94
13:00 Ренофа Ямагучи - Монтедио Ямагата 0 - 1 3.84 3.40 1.91
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албирекс Ниигата - Токушима Вортис
12:00 2 - 2 1.76 3.35 4.70
Вентфорет Кофу - Рюкю
12:00 5 - 2 1.65 3.42 5.50
Ивате Грула Мориока - Фагиано Окаяма
12:00 1 - 3 3.72 3.23 1.99
Токио Верди - В-Варен Нагазаки
12:00 1 - 0 2.52 3.28 2.62
Звейген Канадзава - Вегалта Сендай
13:00 1 - 4 3.92 3.59 1.82
Мачида Зелвия - Оита Тринита
13:00 1 - 1 2.05 3.13 3.64
Омия Ардижа - Йокохама ФК
13:00 3 - 2 3.90 3.24 1.94
Ренофа Ямагучи - Монтедио Ямагата
13:00 0 - 1 3.84 3.40 1.91