Лига Европа Квалификации Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Партизан Белград (Сър) 2 - 1 3.03 3.18 2.35
20:00 Малмьо (Шве) - Ф91 Дюделанж (Люк) 3 - 0 1.20 6.82 12.04
20:00 Фенербахче (Тур) - Словачко (Чех) 3 - 0 1.41 4.66 6.85
21:15 Марибор (Слн) - ХИК Хелзинки (Фин) 0 - 2 2.25 3.13 3.30
21:45 Линфийлд (Сир) - Цюрих (Швц) 0 - 2 6.73 4.70 1.43
22:00 Олимпиакос (Гър) - Слован Братислава (Слк) 1 - 1 1.43 4.57 7.03
22:00 Шамрок Роувърс (Ирл) - Шкупи Скопие (Мак) 3 - 1 2.08 3.33 3.45
Лига Европа Квалификации
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Партизан Белград (Сър)
19:00 2 - 1 3.03 3.18 2.35
Малмьо (Шве) - Ф91 Дюделанж (Люк)
20:00 3 - 0 1.20 6.82 12.04
Фенербахче (Тур) - Словачко (Чех)
20:00 3 - 0 1.41 4.66 6.85
Марибор (Слн) - ХИК Хелзинки (Фин)
21:15 0 - 2 2.25 3.13 3.30
Линфийлд (Сир) - Цюрих (Швц)
21:45 0 - 2 6.73 4.70 1.43
Олимпиакос (Гър) - Слован Братислава (Слк)
22:00 1 - 1 1.43 4.57 7.03
Шамрок Роувърс (Ирл) - Шкупи Скопие (Мак)
22:00 3 - 1 2.08 3.33 3.45
Аржентина - Копа Аржентина Рез. 1 X 2
03:10 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 2 - 4 6.32 3.88 1.50
22:10 Росарио Сентрал - Килмес Буенос Айрес 1 - 1 2.02 3.27 3.52
Аржентина - Копа Аржентина
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио
03:10 2 - 4 6.32 3.88 1.50
Росарио Сентрал - Килмес Буенос Айрес
22:10 1 - 1 2.02 3.27 3.52
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Университарио де Винто - Блуминг Санта Крус 2 - 2 1.72 3.72 3.96
03:15 Дъ Стронгест Ла Пас - Хорхе Вилстерман 2 - 0 1.31 4.81 7.68
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Университарио де Винто - Блуминг Санта Крус
01:00 2 - 2 1.72 3.72 3.96
Дъ Стронгест Ла Пас - Хорхе Вилстерман
03:15 2 - 0 1.31 4.81 7.68
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Ботафого PB - Мирасол SP 1 - 1 2.50 2.90 2.67
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботафого PB - Мирасол SP
01:00 1 - 1 2.50 2.90 2.67
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Академия Пуерто Кабейо - Минерос де Гуаяна отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Арагуа Маракай - Замора Баринас отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Депортиво Ла Гуайра - Каракас отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Депортиво Тачира - Карабобо Валенсия отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Ерманос Колменарес - Универсидад Сентрал отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Метрополитанос - Естудиантес де Мерида отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Португеза Акаригуа - Депортиво Лара отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Сулия - Монагас Матурин отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Академия Пуерто Кабейо - Минерос де Гуаяна
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Арагуа Маракай - Замора Баринас
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Депортиво Ла Гуайра - Каракас
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Депортиво Тачира - Карабобо Валенсия
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ерманос Колменарес - Универсидад Сентрал
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Метрополитанос - Естудиантес де Мерида
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Португеза Акаригуа - Депортиво Лара
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сулия - Монагас Матурин
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Други Международни Турнири Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Лос Анджелис Галакси (Сащ) - Чивас Гуадалахара (Мек) 2 - 0 1.92 3.39 3.46
06:15 Лос Анджелис ФК (Сащ) - Америка Мексико (Мек) 0 - 0 1.73 3.58 4.01
Други Международни Турнири
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лос Анджелис Галакси (Сащ) - Чивас Гуадалахара (Мек)
03:30 2 - 0 1.92 3.39 3.46
Лос Анджелис ФК (Сащ) - Америка Мексико (Мек)
06:15 0 - 0 1.73 3.58 4.01
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Ийстърн Къмпани - ЕНППИ Кайро 0 - 2 3.20 2.82 2.31
19:30 Смоуха - Керамика Клеопатра 1 - 1 2.55 2.92 2.72
22:00 Ал Масри Порт Саид - Ел Джаиш Кайро 0 - 0 2.20 2.79 3.53
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ийстърн Къмпани - ЕНППИ Кайро
19:30 0 - 2 3.20 2.82 2.31
Смоуха - Керамика Клеопатра
19:30 1 - 1 2.55 2.92 2.72
Ал Масри Порт Саид - Ел Джаиш Кайро
22:00 0 - 0 2.20 2.79 3.53
Еквадор - Други Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Ел Национал Кито - Делфин Манта 3 - 1 2.97 2.97 2.26
Еквадор - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ел Национал Кито - Делфин Манта
03:00 3 - 1 2.97 2.97 2.26
Израел - Тото Купа Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Афула 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Апоел Ноф Хагалил - Макаби Назарет 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Апоел Петах Тиква - Бней Йехуда 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Апоел Ришон Лецион - Макаби Петах Тиква отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Апоел Ум ал-Фахм - Апоел Акре 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Ирони Тиберия - Апоел Рамат Ган 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Кфар Касем - Апоел Рамат Хашарон 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Макаби Яфа - Апоел Ашдод 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Израел - Тото Купа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Афула
19:30 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Апоел Ноф Хагалил - Макаби Назарет
19:30 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Апоел Петах Тиква - Бней Йехуда
19:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Апоел Ришон Лецион - Макаби Петах Тиква
19:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Апоел Ум ал-Фахм - Апоел Акре
19:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ирони Тиберия - Апоел Рамат Ган
19:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кфар Касем - Апоел Рамат Хашарон
19:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Макаби Яфа - Апоел Ашдод
19:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Бали Юнайтед - РАНС Нусантара 3 - 2 1.42 3.77 7.01
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бали Юнайтед - РАНС Нусантара
16:30 3 - 2 1.42 3.77 7.01
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 Тротур Вогар - Селфос 1 - 1 3.47 3.60 1.87
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тротур Вогар - Селфос
22:15 1 - 1 3.47 3.60 1.87
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Валюр - Кавалри 2 - 0 3.00 3.38 2.09
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валюр - Кавалри
03:00 2 - 0 3.00 3.38 2.09
Копа Либертадорес Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Атлетико MG (Бра) - Палмейрас SP (Бра) 2 - 2 2.49 2.98 3.02
03:30 Велес Сарсфийлд (Арж) - Талерес Кордоба (Арж) 3 - 2 1.93 3.21 4.24
Копа Либертадорес Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико MG (Бра) - Палмейрас SP (Бра)
03:30 2 - 2 2.49 2.98 3.02
Велес Сарсфийлд (Арж) - Талерес Кордоба (Арж)
03:30 3 - 2 1.93 3.21 4.24
Копа Судамерикана Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Сао Пауло SP (Бра) - Сеара CE (Бра) 1 - 0 1.74 3.41 4.83
Копа Судамерикана
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сао Пауло SP (Бра) - Сеара CE (Бра)
01:15 1 - 0 1.74 3.41 4.83
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ФК Лиепая - БФЦ Даугавпилс 2 - 1 1.28 4.93 8.27
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Лиепая - БФЦ Даугавпилс
17:00 2 - 1 1.28 4.93 8.27
Лига на Конференциите Квалификации Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 КуПС Куопио (Фин) - Йънг Бойс (Швц) 0 - 2 5.78 4.34 1.46
19:00 РФШ Рига (Лат) - Хибърниънс (Мал) 1 - 1 1.57 3.81 5.42
19:30 Спартак Търнава (Слк) - Раков Ченстохова (Пол) 0 - 2 4.77 3.34 1.73
19:45 Пайде Линнамеесконд (Ест) - Андерлехт (Бел) 0 - 2 18.50 6.79 1.14
20:00 АИК Стокхолм (Шве) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) 1 - 1 1.59 3.87 5.07
20:00 Апоел Никозия (Кип) - Кизилжар Петропавл (Каз) 1 - 0 1.37 4.38 7.89
20:00 Викинг Ставангер (Нор) - Слиго Роувърс (Ирл) 5 - 1 1.23 5.59 11.14
20:00 Лилестрьом (Нор) - Роял Антверпен (Бел) 1 - 3 2.56 3.20 2.57
20:00 Макаби Тел Авив (Изр) - Арис Солун (Гър) 2 - 0 2.13 3.22 3.27
20:00 Молде (Нор) - Кишварда (Унг) 3 - 0 1.33 4.93 8.00
20:00 Нефтчи Баку (Азе) - Рапид Виена (Авс) 2 - 1 3.55 3.21 2.02
20:00 Славия Прага (Чех) - Панатинайкос (Гър) 2 - 0 1.64 3.35 5.54
20:00 ЦСКА София (Бъл) - Сейнт Патрикс (Ирл) 0 - 1 1.39 4.26 7.33
20:00 Шахтьор Солигорск (Блр) - Клуж (Рум) 0 - 0 3.97 3.25 1.92
20:30 Заря Луганск (Укр) - Университатя Крайова (Рум) 1 - 0 3.45 3.20 2.05
20:30 Хамрун Спартанс (Мал) - Левски София (Бъл) 0 - 1 4.68 3.48 1.70
21:00 Балкани Суха река (Кос) - Клаксвик (Фро) 3 - 2 1.62 3.61 5.03
21:00 Вадуц (Швц) - Коняспор (Тур) 1 - 1 4.16 3.78 1.72
21:00 Лугано (Швц) - Апоел Беер Шева (Изр) 0 - 2 1.99 3.39 3.41
21:00 Сепси Сфънту Георге (Рум) - Юргорден (Шве) 1 - 3 3.11 3.18 2.19
21:00 Чукарички (Сър) - Твенте (Нид) 1 - 3 3.95 3.52 1.82
21:30 Брьондби (Дан) - Базел (Швц) 1 - 0 2.31 3.27 2.84
21:45 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр (Исл) - Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур) 1 - 3 4.48 3.92 1.64
21:45 Викингур Рейкявик (Исл) - Лех Познан (Пол) 1 - 0 4.50 3.81 1.66
21:55 МОЛ Фехервар (Унг) - Петрокуб Хинчещ (Мол) 5 - 0 1.26 5.32 9.81
22:00 Дънди Юнайтед (Шот) - АЗ Алкмаар (Нид) 1 - 0 6.07 4.00 1.48
22:00 Жрински Мостар (Бих) - Тобол Костанай (Каз) 1 - 0 1.94 3.31 3.70
22:00 Хайдук Сплит (Хър) - Витория Гимараеш (Пор) 3 - 1 2.03 3.38 3.31
Лига на Конференциите Квалификации
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КуПС Куопио (Фин) - Йънг Бойс (Швц)
19:00 0 - 2 5.78 4.34 1.46
РФШ Рига (Лат) - Хибърниънс (Мал)
19:00 1 - 1 1.57 3.81 5.42
Спартак Търнава (Слк) - Раков Ченстохова (Пол)
19:30 0 - 2 4.77 3.34 1.73
Пайде Линнамеесконд (Ест) - Андерлехт (Бел)
19:45 0 - 2 18.50 6.79 1.14
АИК Стокхолм (Шве) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак)
20:00 1 - 1 1.59 3.87 5.07
Апоел Никозия (Кип) - Кизилжар Петропавл (Каз)
20:00 1 - 0 1.37 4.38 7.89
Викинг Ставангер (Нор) - Слиго Роувърс (Ирл)
20:00 5 - 1 1.23 5.59 11.14
Лилестрьом (Нор) - Роял Антверпен (Бел)
20:00 1 - 3 2.56 3.20 2.57
Макаби Тел Авив (Изр) - Арис Солун (Гър)
20:00 2 - 0 2.13 3.22 3.27
Молде (Нор) - Кишварда (Унг)
20:00 3 - 0 1.33 4.93 8.00
Нефтчи Баку (Азе) - Рапид Виена (Авс)
20:00 2 - 1 3.55 3.21 2.02
Славия Прага (Чех) - Панатинайкос (Гър)
20:00 2 - 0 1.64 3.35 5.54
ЦСКА София (Бъл) - Сейнт Патрикс (Ирл)
20:00 0 - 1 1.39 4.26 7.33
Шахтьор Солигорск (Блр) - Клуж (Рум)
20:00 0 - 0 3.97 3.25 1.92
Заря Луганск (Укр) - Университатя Крайова (Рум)
20:30 1 - 0 3.45 3.20 2.05
Хамрун Спартанс (Мал) - Левски София (Бъл)
20:30 0 - 1 4.68 3.48 1.70
Балкани Суха река (Кос) - Клаксвик (Фро)
21:00 3 - 2 1.62 3.61 5.03
Вадуц (Швц) - Коняспор (Тур)
21:00 1 - 1 4.16 3.78 1.72
Лугано (Швц) - Апоел Беер Шева (Изр)
21:00 0 - 2 1.99 3.39 3.41
Сепси Сфънту Георге (Рум) - Юргорден (Шве)
21:00 1 - 3 3.11 3.18 2.19
Чукарички (Сър) - Твенте (Нид)
21:00 1 - 3 3.95 3.52 1.82
Брьондби (Дан) - Базел (Швц)
21:30 1 - 0 2.31 3.27 2.84
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр (Исл) - Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур)
21:45 1 - 3 4.48 3.92 1.64
Викингур Рейкявик (Исл) - Лех Познан (Пол)
21:45 1 - 0 4.50 3.81 1.66
МОЛ Фехервар (Унг) - Петрокуб Хинчещ (Мол)
21:55 5 - 0 1.26 5.32 9.81
Дънди Юнайтед (Шот) - АЗ Алкмаар (Нид)
22:00 1 - 0 6.07 4.00 1.48
Жрински Мостар (Бих) - Тобол Костанай (Каз)
22:00 1 - 0 1.94 3.31 3.70
Хайдук Сплит (Хър) - Витория Гимараеш (Пор)
22:00 3 - 1 2.03 3.38 3.31
Малайзия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Шри Паханг - Теренггану отл. 3.29 3.17 2.07
16:00 Селангор - Петалинг Джая Сити - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малайзия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шри Паханг - Теренггану
15:15 отл. 3.29 3.17 2.07
Селангор - Петалинг Джая Сити
16:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Хуарес - Атлетико Сан Луис 1 - 1 2.22 3.03 3.37
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хуарес - Атлетико Сан Луис
04:00 1 - 1 2.22 3.03 3.37
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Алебрихес де Оахака - Тапатио 4 - 0 1.93 3.07 3.70
03:05 Тепатитлан - Пумас Табаско 4 - 3 1.62 3.45 4.94
05:05 Рая2 Експансион - Симаронес де Сонора 1 - 1 2.03 3.14 3.45
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алебрихес де Оахака - Тапатио
01:00 4 - 0 1.93 3.07 3.70
Тепатитлан - Пумас Табаско
03:05 4 - 3 1.62 3.45 4.94
Рая2 Експансион - Симаронес де Сонора
05:05 1 - 1 2.03 3.14 3.45
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Бран Берген - Старт Кристиансанд 1 - 0 1.22 6.31 10.14
19:00 Конгсвингер - Брюне 2 - 1 2.03 3.49 3.27
19:00 КФУМ Осло - Осане 2 - 2 1.48 4.42 5.54
19:00 Мьондален - Рауфос 1 - 2 2.21 3.54 2.85
19:00 Санднес - Согндал 6 - 0 2.06 3.75 3.05
19:00 Стьордалс Блинк - Гроруд 1 - 0 2.32 3.57 2.68
19:00 Фредрикстад - Стабек 2 - 4 3.41 3.51 1.96
19:00 Шайд - Ранхайм 1 - 0 3.40 3.85 1.87
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бран Берген - Старт Кристиансанд
19:00 1 - 0 1.22 6.31 10.14
Конгсвингер - Брюне
19:00 2 - 1 2.03 3.49 3.27
КФУМ Осло - Осане
19:00 2 - 2 1.48 4.42 5.54
Мьондален - Рауфос
19:00 1 - 2 2.21 3.54 2.85
Санднес - Согндал
19:00 6 - 0 2.06 3.75 3.05
Стьордалс Блинк - Гроруд
19:00 1 - 0 2.32 3.57 2.68
Фредрикстад - Стабек
19:00 2 - 4 3.41 3.51 1.96
Шайд - Ранхайм
19:00 1 - 0 3.40 3.85 1.87
Парагвай - Други Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Рубио Ню - Серо Портеньо 1 - 0 10.50 5.93 1.20
Парагвай - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рубио Ню - Серо Портеньо
01:30 1 - 0 10.50 5.93 1.20
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Аурора Про Патрия (Ита) - Торес (Ита) отл. 1.67 3.63 4.18
18:00 Гросето (Ита) - Монополи 1966 (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Тренто 1921 (Ита) - Верона (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Авелино (Ита) - Рома (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Ал Аин (Оае) - Ал Фейха (Сар) 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Вардар Скопие (Мак) - Егнатия Рогожина (Алб) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Гросето (Ита) - Монополи 1966 (Ита) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Сасуоло (Ита) - Вис Пезаро 1898 (Ита) 4 - 1 1.14 7.00 14.43
20:30 Елденсе (Исп) - Албасете (Исп) 1 - 1 3.84 3.30 1.82
22:00 Кадис (Исп) - Атлетико Мадрид (Исп) 1 - 4 4.30 3.63 1.68
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аурора Про Патрия (Ита) - Торес (Ита)
17:30 отл. 1.67 3.63 4.18
Гросето (Ита) - Монополи 1966 (Ита)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тренто 1921 (Ита) - Верона (Ита)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Авелино (Ита) - Рома (Ита)
18:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ал Аин (Оае) - Ал Фейха (Сар)
19:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вардар Скопие (Мак) - Егнатия Рогожина (Алб)
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гросето (Ита) - Монополи 1966 (Ита)
19:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сасуоло (Ита) - Вис Пезаро 1898 (Ита)
19:00 4 - 1 1.14 7.00 14.43
Елденсе (Исп) - Албасете (Исп)
20:30 1 - 1 3.84 3.30 1.82
Кадис (Исп) - Атлетико Мадрид (Исп)
22:00 1 - 4 4.30 3.63 1.68
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Шарлът - Ди Си Юнайтед 3 - 0 1.74 3.81 4.35
02:30 Кълъмбъс Крю - Монреал 1 - 2 2.08 3.46 3.36
05:30 Портланд Тимбърс - Нашвил 1 - 1 2.16 3.48 3.15
05:30 Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс - Интер Маями 0 - 1 1.91 3.79 3.55
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шарлът - Ди Си Юнайтед
02:00 3 - 0 1.74 3.81 4.35
Кълъмбъс Крю - Монреал
02:30 1 - 2 2.08 3.46 3.36
Портланд Тимбърс - Нашвил
05:30 1 - 1 2.16 3.48 3.15
Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс - Интер Маями
05:30 0 - 1 1.91 3.79 3.55
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 ПЕПО Лапеенранта - Гнистан Хелзинки 1 - 2 2.82 3.48 2.21
19:00 ПК-35 Вантаа - ТПС Турку 2 - 1 3.59 3.44 1.89
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПЕПО Лапеенранта - Гнистан Хелзинки
19:00 1 - 2 2.82 3.48 2.21
ПК-35 Вантаа - ТПС Турку
19:00 2 - 1 3.59 3.44 1.89
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Джаз Пори - МуСа Пори 3 - 1 2.30 3.65 2.48
19:00 Тампере Юнайтед - Хонка Академия 1 - 3 2.72 3.65 2.13
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джаз Пори - МуСа Пори
19:00 3 - 1 2.30 3.65 2.48
Тампере Юнайтед - Хонка Академия
19:00 1 - 3 2.72 3.65 2.13
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Йонкьопинг Содра - Вестерос 2 - 1 2.95 3.42 2.19
20:00 Йостерс - Утсиктенс 3 - 1 1.75 3.58 4.25
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йонкьопинг Содра - Вестерос
20:00 2 - 1 2.95 3.42 2.19
Йостерс - Утсиктенс
20:00 3 - 1 1.75 3.58 4.25