Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Брадфорд Сити - Донкастър 0 - 0 1.84 3.62 4.01
17:00 Карлайл - Кроули Таун 1 - 0 2.48 3.19 2.84
17:00 Лейтън Ориент - Гримсби Таун 2 - 0 2.17 3.24 3.35
17:00 Нортхямптън Таун - Колчестър 3 - 2 1.67 3.64 5.18
17:00 Рочдейл - Крю Александра 1 - 2 2.18 3.32 3.26
17:00 Салфорд Сити - Мансфийлд Таун 2 - 0 2.60 3.16 2.74
17:00 Стокпорт - Бароу 2 - 3 1.54 4.04 5.90
17:00 Сътън Юнайтед - Нюпорт Каунти 1 - 1 2.31 3.19 3.12
17:00 Транмиър Роувърс - Стивънидж 1 - 2 2.07 3.32 3.52
17:00 Уимбълдън - Джилингам 2 - 0 2.40 3.14 3.02
17:00 Уолсол - Хартлипул 4 - 0 2.20 3.19 3.34
17:00 Харогейт Таун - Суиндън 3 - 0 3.58 3.76 1.91
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брадфорд Сити - Донкастър
17:00 0 - 0 1.84 3.62 4.01
Карлайл - Кроули Таун
17:00 1 - 0 2.48 3.19 2.84
Лейтън Ориент - Гримсби Таун
17:00 2 - 0 2.17 3.24 3.35
Нортхямптън Таун - Колчестър
17:00 3 - 2 1.67 3.64 5.18
Рочдейл - Крю Александра
17:00 1 - 2 2.18 3.32 3.26
Салфорд Сити - Мансфийлд Таун
17:00 2 - 0 2.60 3.16 2.74
Стокпорт - Бароу
17:00 2 - 3 1.54 4.04 5.90
Сътън Юнайтед - Нюпорт Каунти
17:00 1 - 1 2.31 3.19 3.12
Транмиър Роувърс - Стивънидж
17:00 1 - 2 2.07 3.32 3.52
Уимбълдън - Джилингам
17:00 2 - 0 2.40 3.14 3.02
Уолсол - Хартлипул
17:00 4 - 0 2.20 3.19 3.34
Харогейт Таун - Суиндън
17:00 3 - 0 3.58 3.76 1.91
Англия - Комюнити Шийлд Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Ливърпул - Манчестър Сити 3 - 1 3.00 3.57 2.32
Англия - Комюнити Шийлд
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ливърпул - Манчестър Сити
19:00 3 - 1 3.00 3.57 2.32
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Акрингтън Стенли - Чарлтън 2 - 2 2.62 3.40 2.56
17:00 Бристъл Роувърс - Форест Грийн Роувърс 1 - 2 2.32 3.32 3.02
17:00 Дарби Каунти - Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 0 2.08 3.40 3.45
17:00 Ипсуич - Болтън 1 - 1 1.88 3.39 4.22
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед - Милтън Кийнс Донс 1 - 0 3.53 3.35 2.06
17:00 Линкълн Сити - Екзитър 1 - 1 2.52 3.34 2.73
17:00 Моркамб - Шросбъри Таун 0 - 0 2.91 3.22 2.44
17:00 Плимут - Барнзли 1 - 0 2.16 3.37 3.29
17:00 Порт Вейл - Флийтууд Таун 2 - 1 1.98 3.23 4.00
17:00 Уикъмб - Бъртън Албион 3 - 0 1.73 3.71 4.64
17:00 Челтнъм Таун - Питърбъро 2 - 3 3.07 3.42 2.25
17:00 Шефилд Уензди - Портсмут 3 - 3 1.73 3.73 4.65
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Акрингтън Стенли - Чарлтън
17:00 2 - 2 2.62 3.40 2.56
Бристъл Роувърс - Форест Грийн Роувърс
17:00 1 - 2 2.32 3.32 3.02
Дарби Каунти - Оксфорд Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 0 2.08 3.40 3.45
Ипсуич - Болтън
17:00 1 - 1 1.88 3.39 4.22
Кембридж Юнайтед - Милтън Кийнс Донс
17:00 1 - 0 3.53 3.35 2.06
Линкълн Сити - Екзитър
17:00 1 - 1 2.52 3.34 2.73
Моркамб - Шросбъри Таун
17:00 0 - 0 2.91 3.22 2.44
Плимут - Барнзли
17:00 1 - 0 2.16 3.37 3.29
Порт Вейл - Флийтууд Таун
17:00 2 - 1 1.98 3.23 4.00
Уикъмб - Бъртън Албион
17:00 3 - 0 1.73 3.71 4.64
Челтнъм Таун - Питърбъро
17:00 2 - 3 3.07 3.42 2.25
Шефилд Уензди - Портсмут
17:00 3 - 3 1.73 3.73 4.65
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Блекбърн - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1 - 0 2.02 3.47 3.65
17:00 Блекпул - Рединг 1 - 0 1.97 3.43 3.89
17:00 Кардиф - Норич 1 - 0 3.10 3.29 2.32
17:00 Лутън Таун - Бирмингам 0 - 0 1.85 3.52 4.32
17:00 Милуол - Сток Сити 2 - 0 2.31 3.18 3.22
17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед - Суонзи 1 - 1 2.58 3.37 2.66
17:00 Уигън - Престън 0 - 0 2.47 3.10 3.03
17:00 Хъл Сити - Бристъл Сити 2 - 1 2.40 3.27 2.95
19:30 Мидълзбро - Уест Бромич 1 - 1 2.24 3.25 3.31
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блекбърн - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
17:00 1 - 0 2.02 3.47 3.65
Блекпул - Рединг
17:00 1 - 0 1.97 3.43 3.89
Кардиф - Норич
17:00 1 - 0 3.10 3.29 2.32
Лутън Таун - Бирмингам
17:00 0 - 0 1.85 3.52 4.32
Милуол - Сток Сити
17:00 2 - 0 2.31 3.18 3.22
Родъръм Юнайтед - Суонзи
17:00 1 - 1 2.58 3.37 2.66
Уигън - Престън
17:00 0 - 0 2.47 3.10 3.03
Хъл Сити - Бристъл Сити
17:00 2 - 1 2.40 3.27 2.95
Мидълзбро - Уест Бромич
19:30 1 - 1 2.24 3.25 3.31
Германия - Купа на Германия Рез. 1 X 2
14:01 Виктория 1889 Берлин - Бохум 0 - 3 13.15 6.61 1.21
16:31 Байройт - Хамбургер 1 - 1 9.47 6.26 1.25
16:31 ВФБ Любек - Ханза Рощок 1 - 0 5.14 3.99 1.60
16:31 Елверсберг - Байер Леверкузен 4 - 3 13.28 7.18 1.18
16:31 Ян Регенсбург - Кьолн 2 - 2 5.47 4.33 1.55
19:01 Карл Цайс Йена - Волфсбург 0 - 1 23.20 9.54 1.10
19:01 Кикерс Офенбах - Фортуна Дюселдорф 1 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:01 Щутгартер Кикерс - Гройтер Фюрт 2 - 0 15.83 7.04 1.17
Германия - Купа на Германия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виктория 1889 Берлин - Бохум
14:01 0 - 3 13.15 6.61 1.21
Байройт - Хамбургер
16:31 1 - 1 9.47 6.26 1.25
ВФБ Любек - Ханза Рощок
16:31 1 - 0 5.14 3.99 1.60
Елверсберг - Байер Леверкузен
16:31 4 - 3 13.28 7.18 1.18
Ян Регенсбург - Кьолн
16:31 2 - 2 5.47 4.33 1.55
Карл Цайс Йена - Волфсбург
19:01 0 - 1 23.20 9.54 1.10
Кикерс Офенбах - Фортуна Дюселдорф
19:01 1 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
Щутгартер Кикерс - Гройтер Фюрт
19:01 2 - 0 15.83 7.04 1.17
Германия - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 РБ Лайпциг - Байерн Мюнхен 3 - 5 3.56 3.98 1.89
Германия - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
РБ Лайпциг - Байерн Мюнхен
21:30 3 - 5 3.56 3.98 1.89
Италия - Купа на Италия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Судтирол - ФералпиСало 1 - 3 1.79 3.31 4.51
Италия - Купа на Италия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Судтирол - ФералпиСало
19:00 1 - 3 1.79 3.31 4.51
Франция - Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Дижон - Сент Етиен 2 - 1 3.12 3.09 2.32
20:00 Анси - Шамоа Ниор 1 - 2 2.33 2.98 3.21
20:00 Бастия - Лавал 0 - 2 1.96 3.07 4.18
20:00 Бордо - Валансиен 0 - 0 2.51 3.18 2.76
20:00 Гингам - По 4 - 0 1.66 3.61 5.11
20:00 Кювили-Руан - Родес 0 - 0 2.59 2.96 2.84
20:00 Льо Авър - Гренобъл Фут 38 0 - 0 2.08 3.10 3.68
20:00 Метц - Амиен 3 - 0 1.87 3.20 4.42
20:00 Ним - Каен 0 - 1 2.94 3.17 2.38
Франция - Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дижон - Сент Етиен
16:00 2 - 1 3.12 3.09 2.32
Анси - Шамоа Ниор
20:00 1 - 2 2.33 2.98 3.21
Бастия - Лавал
20:00 0 - 2 1.96 3.07 4.18
Бордо - Валансиен
20:00 0 - 0 2.51 3.18 2.76
Гингам - По
20:00 4 - 0 1.66 3.61 5.11
Кювили-Руан - Родес
20:00 0 - 0 2.59 2.96 2.84
Льо Авър - Гренобъл Фут 38
20:00 0 - 0 2.08 3.10 3.68
Метц - Амиен
20:00 3 - 0 1.87 3.20 4.42
Ним - Каен
20:00 0 - 1 2.94 3.17 2.38
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Витоша Бистрица - Етър Велико Търново 2 - 2 2.90 3.28 2.31
18:00 Спортист Своге - Монтана 2 - 2 3.04 2.97 2.22
18:00 Струмска Слава Радомир - Лудогорец Разград II 1 - 0 2.43 3.15 2.68
18:00 ЦСКА 1948 София II - Добруджа Добрич 1 - 1 1.74 3.35 4.16
18:30 Дунав Русе - Марица Пловдив 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витоша Бистрица - Етър Велико Търново
18:00 2 - 2 2.90 3.28 2.31
Спортист Своге - Монтана
18:00 2 - 2 3.04 2.97 2.22
Струмска Слава Радомир - Лудогорец Разград II
18:00 1 - 0 2.43 3.15 2.68
ЦСКА 1948 София II - Добруджа Добрич
18:00 1 - 1 1.74 3.35 4.16
Дунав Русе - Марица Пловдив
18:30 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Ботев Враца - Локомотив Пловдив 0 - 1 2.98 3.03 2.36
21:00 Пирин Благоевград - Славия 1 - 2 3.67 3.16 1.98
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботев Враца - Локомотив Пловдив
18:30 0 - 1 2.98 3.03 2.36
Пирин Благоевград - Славия
21:00 1 - 2 3.67 3.16 1.98
Австралия - Купа на Австралия Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс - Аделаида Юнайтед 0 - 2 2.24 3.55 2.74
Австралия - Купа на Австралия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс - Аделаида Юнайтед
12:30 0 - 2 2.24 3.55 2.74
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алтах - Волфсбергер 2 - 2 3.21 3.56 2.09
18:00 Рийд - Аустрия Лустенау 1 - 0 2.13 3.40 3.25
20:30 Щурм Грац - Ред Бул Залцбург 2 - 1 5.22 4.08 1.58
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алтах - Волфсбергер
18:00 2 - 2 3.21 3.56 2.09
Рийд - Аустрия Лустенау
18:00 1 - 0 2.13 3.40 3.25
Щурм Грац - Ред Бул Залцбург
20:30 2 - 1 5.22 4.08 1.58
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Годой Крус - Велес Сарсфийлд 1 - 1 2.05 3.32 3.62
02:00 Талерес Кордоба - Унион Санта Фе отл. 2.23 3.15 3.30
21:30 Архентинос Хуниорс - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 0 - 1 1.80 3.39 4.48
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Годой Крус - Велес Сарсфийлд
02:00 1 - 1 2.05 3.32 3.62
Талерес Кордоба - Унион Санта Фе
02:00 отл. 2.23 3.15 3.30
Архентинос Хуниорс - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро
21:30 0 - 1 1.80 3.39 4.48
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:45 Ной Ереван - Алашкерт Ереван 3 - 4 2.87 2.97 2.28
19:00 Пюник Ереван - Арарат Ереван 0 - 1 1.71 3.35 4.07
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ной Ереван - Алашкерт Ереван
16:45 3 - 4 2.87 2.97 2.28
Пюник Ереван - Арарат Ереван
19:00 0 - 1 1.71 3.35 4.07
Беларус - Купа на Беларус Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Минск - Шахтьор Солигорск отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Динамо Брест - Витебск 1 - 1 2.41 3.15 2.72
19:00 Неман Гродно - Арсенал Дзержинск 2 - 1 1.55 3.79 5.50
20:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Ислоч Минск 1 - 0 2.46 3.21 2.62
Беларус - Купа на Беларус
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минск - Шахтьор Солигорск
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Брест - Витебск
18:00 1 - 1 2.41 3.15 2.72
Неман Гродно - Арсенал Дзержинск
19:00 2 - 1 1.55 3.79 5.50
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Ислоч Минск
20:00 1 - 0 2.46 3.21 2.62
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Серкъл Брюж - Андерлехт 1 - 0 3.52 3.50 2.00
19:15 Остенде - Мехелен 2 - 1 2.77 3.42 2.40
19:15 Оуд Хеверле Льовен - Вестерло 2 - 0 2.83 3.38 2.39
21:45 КАА Гент - Сент Трюиден 1 - 1 1.58 3.94 5.61
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Серкъл Брюж - Андерлехт
17:00 1 - 0 3.52 3.50 2.00
Остенде - Мехелен
19:15 2 - 1 2.77 3.42 2.40
Оуд Хеверле Льовен - Вестерло
19:15 2 - 0 2.83 3.38 2.39
КАА Гент - Сент Трюиден
21:45 1 - 1 1.58 3.94 5.61
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Аурора Кочабамба - Индепендиенте Петролеро 1 - 0 1.68 3.65 4.28
22:00 Олуейс Реди Ла Пас - Университарио Сукре 4 - 0 1.16 6.98 13.68
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аурора Кочабамба - Индепендиенте Петролеро
02:00 1 - 0 1.68 3.65 4.28
Олуейс Реди Ла Пас - Университарио Сукре
22:00 4 - 0 1.16 6.98 13.68
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Игман Кониц - Тузла Сити отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Леотар Требине - Жрински Мостар отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Посуше - Борац Баня Лука 0 - 2 2.76 2.96 2.42
18:00 Слобода Тузла - Вележ Мостар отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 ФК Сараево - Слога Добой 4 - 2 1.43 4.06 7.22
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Игман Кониц - Тузла Сити
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Леотар Требине - Жрински Мостар
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Посуше - Борац Баня Лука
18:00 0 - 2 2.76 2.96 2.42
Слобода Тузла - Вележ Мостар
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Сараево - Слога Добой
22:00 4 - 2 1.43 4.06 7.22
Бразилия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Сао Каетано SP - Португеза SP 0 - 0 3.78 2.90 2.00
Бразилия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сао Каетано SP - Португеза SP
22:00 0 - 0 3.78 2.90 2.00
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ипиранга RS - Мирасол SP 2 - 1 2.50 2.81 2.78
23:00 Манаус AM - Ботафого PB 0 - 0 2.16 2.82 3.27
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ипиранга RS - Мирасол SP
17:00 2 - 1 2.50 2.81 2.78
Манаус AM - Ботафого PB
23:00 0 - 0 2.16 2.82 3.27
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
22:30 Гояс GO - Коритиба PR 1 - 0 2.43 3.05 3.01
22:30 Сеара CE - Палмейрас SP 1 - 2 3.51 3.21 2.11
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гояс GO - Коритиба PR
22:30 1 - 0 2.43 3.05 3.01
Сеара CE - Палмейрас SP
22:30 1 - 2 3.51 3.21 2.11
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Баия BA - Наутико PE 3 - 0 1.51 3.56 7.00
03:30 Томбензе MG - Сампайо Кореа MA 3 - 0 2.58 2.82 2.87
17:00 Бруске SC - Крузейро MG 0 - 0 3.34 2.89 2.25
22:00 Лондрина PR - Крисиума SC 1 - 1 2.30 2.87 3.25
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Баия BA - Наутико PE
01:00 3 - 0 1.51 3.56 7.00
Томбензе MG - Сампайо Кореа MA
03:30 3 - 0 2.58 2.82 2.87
Бруске SC - Крузейро MG
17:00 0 - 0 3.34 2.89 2.25
Лондрина PR - Крисиума SC
22:00 1 - 1 2.30 2.87 3.25
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Сулия - Минерос де Гуаяна 1 - 1 2.17 3.01 3.11
02:15 Депортиво Тачира - Каракас 0 - 0 1.87 3.02 3.93
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сулия - Минерос де Гуаяна
00:00 1 - 1 2.17 3.01 3.11
Депортиво Тачира - Каракас
02:15 0 - 0 1.87 3.02 3.93
Виетнам - В.Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Биндуонг - Биндин 2 - 3 2.40 3.08 2.67
14:00 Хонглин Ха Тин - Сайгон ФК 3 - 4 1.77 3.45 3.83
Виетнам - В.Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Биндуонг - Биндин
13:00 2 - 3 2.40 3.08 2.67
Хонглин Ха Тин - Сайгон ФК
14:00 3 - 4 1.77 3.45 3.83
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Хилерьод - Сьондерийске 1 - 5 7.15 4.44 1.40
16:00 Нюкьобинг - Хвидовре 0 - 2 3.32 3.51 2.04
17:00 Фремад Амагер - Вейле 1 - 2 5.76 4.25 1.50
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хилерьод - Сьондерийске
15:00 1 - 5 7.15 4.44 1.40
Нюкьобинг - Хвидовре
16:00 0 - 2 3.32 3.51 2.04
Фремад Амагер - Вейле
17:00 1 - 2 5.76 4.25 1.50
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 ЕНППИ Кайро - Ал Масри Порт Саид 1 - 1 2.95 2.90 2.40
22:00 Ел Мокавлун - Ал Ахли Кайро 0 - 0 5.68 3.57 1.57
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЕНППИ Кайро - Ал Масри Порт Саид
19:30 1 - 1 2.95 2.90 2.40
Ел Мокавлун - Ал Ахли Кайро
22:00 0 - 0 5.68 3.57 1.57
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Депортиво Куенка - Аукас Кито 1 - 2 2.83 3.13 2.39
23:00 9 де Октубре Гуаякил - Оренсе Мачала - 2.41 3.07 2.79
23:00 Делфин Манта - Гуаякил Сити 1 - 3 1.62 3.68 4.98
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Куенка - Аукас Кито
03:00 1 - 2 2.83 3.13 2.39
9 де Октубре Гуаякил - Оренсе Мачала
23:00 - 2.41 3.07 2.79
Делфин Манта - Гуаякил Сити
23:00 1 - 3 1.62 3.68 4.98
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Агила Сан Мигел - Драгон Сан Мигел отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Алианса Сан Салвадор - Санта Текла отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Атлетико Марте отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 ФАС Санта Ана - Исидро Метапан отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Фирпо Усулутан - Платенсе Сакатеколука отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Хокоро - Чалатенанго отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Агила Сан Мигел - Драгон Сан Мигел
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алианса Сан Салвадор - Санта Текла
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Атлетико Марте
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФАС Санта Ана - Исидро Метапан
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фирпо Усулутан - Платенсе Сакатеколука
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хокоро - Чалатенанго
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Талина Калев - Нарва Транс 5 - 2 4.33 3.72 1.62
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Талина Калев - Нарва Транс
19:30 5 - 2 4.33 3.72 1.62
Израел - Тото Купа Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Апоел Йерусалим - Апоел Тел Авив 1 - 3 3.26 3.23 2.03
20:30 МС Ашдод - Бейтар Йерусалим отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Израел - Тото Купа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Йерусалим - Апоел Тел Авив
20:00 1 - 3 3.26 3.23 2.03
МС Ашдод - Бейтар Йерусалим
20:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Персиб Бандунг - Мадура Юнайтед 1 - 3 1.78 3.27 3.98
14:15 Арема Маланг - ПСИС Семаранг 2 - 1 1.98 3.10 3.49
14:15 Барито Путера - Борнео Самаринда 3 - 1 3.60 3.24 1.88
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Персиб Бандунг - Мадура Юнайтед
11:30 1 - 3 1.78 3.27 3.98
Арема Маланг - ПСИС Семаранг
14:15 2 - 1 1.98 3.10 3.49
Барито Путера - Борнео Самаринда
14:15 3 - 1 3.60 3.24 1.88
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Вестманаейяр - Кефлавик 2 - 2 2.10 3.74 2.88
17:00 Стярнан Гардабаер - Викингур Рейкявик 2 - 2 3.40 3.72 1.91
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вестманаейяр - Кефлавик
17:00 2 - 2 2.10 3.74 2.88
Стярнан Гардабаер - Викингур Рейкявик
17:00 2 - 2 3.40 3.72 1.91
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Шахтьор Караганди - Жетису Талдикорган 4 - 2 1.39 4.44 6.44
18:00 Актобе - Тараз 1 - 1 2.10 3.25 3.00
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шахтьор Караганди - Жетису Талдикорган
16:00 4 - 2 1.39 4.44 6.44
Актобе - Тараз
18:00 1 - 1 2.10 3.25 3.00
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Валюр - Пасифик 1 - 2 2.32 3.15 2.75
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валюр - Пасифик
22:00 1 - 2 2.32 3.15 2.75
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Торонто Фалкънс - Йорк Регион Шутърс 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 БГХ Сити - Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс 1 - 10 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Торонто Фалкънс - Йорк Регион Шутърс
21:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
БГХ Сити - Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс
23:00 1 - 10 0.00 0.00 0.00
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Кортулуа - Индепендиенте Меделин 1 - 0 3.12 3.06 2.28
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кортулуа - Индепендиенте Меделин
22:00 1 - 0 3.12 3.06 2.28
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Спартакс Юрмала - Супер Нова Рига 2 - 3 1.48 3.94 5.64
18:00 Тукумс 2000 - РФШ Рига 0 - 2 14.98 6.95 1.13
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спартакс Юрмала - Супер Нова Рига
16:00 2 - 3 1.48 3.94 5.64
Тукумс 2000 - РФШ Рига
18:00 0 - 2 14.98 6.95 1.13
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФК Ритеряй - Шяуляй 3 - 1 1.91 3.23 3.46
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Ритеряй - Шяуляй
18:00 3 - 1 1.91 3.23 3.46
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Блу Ийгълс - Мояле Баракс 1 - 0 1.94 2.91 3.72
15:30 МАФКО Салима - Еквендени Хамърс 5 - 1 2.20 2.70 3.20
15:30 Сейбъл Фарминг - СИВО Юнайтед отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Силвър Страйкърс - Каронга Юнайтед отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блу Ийгълс - Мояле Баракс
15:30 1 - 0 1.94 2.91 3.72
МАФКО Салима - Еквендени Хамърс
15:30 5 - 1 2.20 2.70 3.20
Сейбъл Фарминг - СИВО Юнайтед
15:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Силвър Страйкърс - Каронга Юнайтед
15:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
05:05 Хуарес - Депортиво Толука 1 - 1 2.20 3.28 3.13
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хуарес - Депортиво Толука
05:05 1 - 1 2.20 3.28 3.13
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Венадос - Атлетико Морелия 0 - 2 2.60 2.95 2.60
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Венадос - Атлетико Морелия
03:00 0 - 2 2.60 2.95 2.60
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Дачия Буюкан - Белци 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Зимбру Кишинев - Шериф Тираспол 1 - 1 11.33 5.57 1.18
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дачия Буюкан - Белци
18:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Зимбру Кишинев - Шериф Тираспол
20:00 1 - 1 11.33 5.57 1.18
Нидерландия - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Аякс - ПСВ Айндховен 3 - 5 1.82 3.84 3.88
Нидерландия - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аякс - ПСВ Айндховен
21:00 3 - 5 1.82 3.84 3.88
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Фриг Осло - Киелсос 1 - 2 3.03 3.68 1.96
17:00 Йовик-Лин - Ейдсволд ТФ 2 - 2 2.00 3.68 2.97
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фриг Осло - Киелсос
15:00 1 - 2 3.03 3.68 1.96
Йовик-Лин - Ейдсволд ТФ
17:00 2 - 2 2.00 3.68 2.97
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Олесунд - Бодьо Глимт 1 - 2 4.49 3.94 1.70
19:00 Од БК - Розенборг 2 - 3 3.02 3.45 2.23
19:00 Тромсьо - Сандефьорд 3 - 0 1.30 5.21 9.30
19:00 ХамКам - Кристиансунд 0 - 1 1.81 3.74 4.03
21:00 Йерв Гримстад - Волеренга Осло 2 - 5 5.85 4.47 1.48
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олесунд - Бодьо Глимт
17:00 1 - 2 4.49 3.94 1.70
Од БК - Розенборг
19:00 2 - 3 3.02 3.45 2.23
Тромсьо - Сандефьорд
19:00 3 - 0 1.30 5.21 9.30
ХамКам - Кристиансунд
19:00 0 - 1 1.81 3.74 4.03
Йерв Гримстад - Волеренга Осло
21:00 2 - 5 5.85 4.47 1.48
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Гуайреня - Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ 1 - 2 2.24 3.01 3.13
02:15 Насионал Асунсион - Сол де Америка 3 - 0 1.91 3.26 3.72
23:45 Спортиво Амелиано - Серо Портеньо 0 - 2 4.55 3.41 1.70
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуайреня - Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ
00:00 1 - 2 2.24 3.01 3.13
Насионал Асунсион - Сол де Америка
02:15 3 - 0 1.91 3.26 3.72
Спортиво Амелиано - Серо Портеньо
23:45 0 - 2 4.55 3.41 1.70
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
23:15 Аякучо - Сиенсиано 0 - 1 3.06 3.25 2.17
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аякучо - Сиенсиано
23:15 0 - 1 3.06 3.25 2.17
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Радомяк Радом - Гурник Забже 0 - 3 2.46 3.23 2.78
21:00 Миедж Легница - Варта Познан 1 - 2 2.36 3.05 3.05
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радомяк Радом - Гурник Забже
18:30 0 - 3 2.46 3.23 2.78
Миедж Легница - Варта Познан
21:00 1 - 2 2.36 3.05 3.05
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ЛКС Лодз - Скра Ченстохова 2 - 1 1.60 3.62 5.17
18:30 Висла Краков - Арка Гдиня 1 - 0 2.09 3.15 3.37
21:00 Рух Хожов - Пуща Неполомице 2 - 0 2.13 3.03 3.44
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЛКС Лодз - Скра Ченстохова
16:00 2 - 1 1.60 3.62 5.17
Висла Краков - Арка Гдиня
18:30 1 - 0 2.09 3.15 3.37
Рух Хожов - Пуща Неполомице
21:00 2 - 0 2.13 3.03 3.44
Португалия - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
22:45 Порто - Тондела 3 - 0 1.12 7.63 17.85
Португалия - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Порто - Тондела
22:45 3 - 0 1.12 7.63 17.85
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Алкоркон (Исп) - Унион Адарве (Исп) 0 - 0 1.64 3.72 4.36
11:15 УКАМ Мурсия (Исп) - Ла Нусия (Исп) 1 - 0 2.72 3.32 2.27
12:00 Гуадалахара (Исп) - СС Рейес (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Портимонензе (Пор) - Ещрела Амадора (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Фафе (Пор) - Лейшоес (Пор) 0 - 2 3.34 3.44 1.93
12:30 Варзин (Пор) - Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:30 Ейбар (Исп) - Уеска (Исп) 3 - 1 2.68 3.25 2.39
12:30 Компостела (Исп) - Оуренсе (Исп) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:30 Нумансия (Исп) - Райо Махадаонда (Исп) 2 - 1 2.22 3.25 2.85
12:30 Пенафиел (Пор) - Визела (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Алавес (Исп) - Мирандес (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Ница (Фра) - Специя (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Спортинг Хихон Б (Исп) - Химнастика де Торелавега (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Спарта Ротердам (Нид) - Еммен (Нид) 3 - 1 1.77 3.73 3.62
14:30 Арсенал (Анг) - Севиля (Исп) 6 - 0 1.68 3.89 4.39
14:45 Атлетико Мадрид (Исп) - Манчестър Юнайтед (Анг) 1 - 0 2.10 3.40 3.07
15:30 Цволе (Нид) - Дордрехт (Нид) 2 - 1 1.61 4.12 4.03
17:00 Беершот (Бел) - ФК Айндховен (Нид) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Борнемут (Анг) - Реал Сосиедад (Исп) 1 - 2 3.15 3.49 2.03
17:00 Брайтън (Анг) - Еспаньол (Исп) 5 - 1 2.26 3.41 2.77
17:00 Брентфорд (Анг) - Бетис (Исп) 1 - 0 2.76 3.43 2.28
17:00 Гиресунспор (Тур) - Ризеспор (Тур) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Грьонинген (Нид) - Осасуна (Исп) 2 - 1 3.75 3.62 1.81
17:00 Де Граафшап (Нид) - Рода (Нид) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Йорк Сити (Анг) - Нотс Каунти (Анг) 0 - 1 2.54 3.52 2.38
17:00 Клифтънвил (Сир) - Уорънпойнт Таун (Сир) 6 - 1 1.22 5.64 9.50
17:00 Кристъл Палас (Анг) - Монпелие (Фра) 4 - 2 1.68 3.78 4.19
17:00 Нюкасъл (Анг) - Атлетик Билбао (Исп) 2 - 1 2.31 3.34 2.76
17:00 Рексъм (Анг) - Макълсфийлд Таун (Анг) 4 - 0 1.60 3.85 4.72
17:00 Саутхямптън (Анг) - Виляреал (Исп) 1 - 2 2.59 3.41 2.41
17:00 Телфорд Юнайтед (Анг) - Солихъл Муурс (Анг) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Файлд (Анг) - Олдъм (Анг) 2 - 1 2.53 3.68 2.33
17:00 Хавант и Уотърлувил (Анг) - Алдършот Таун (Анг) 0 - 0 2.61 3.60 2.25
17:30 Утрехт (Нид) - Шахтьор Донецк (Укр) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Борусия Дортмунд (Гер) - Анталияспор (Тур) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Лориен (Фра) - Аячо (Фра) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Ница (Фра) - Торино (Ита) 1 - 0 2.48 3.34 2.55
18:00 Перджолетезе (Ита) - Пиаченца (Ита) 0 - 1 2.47 3.38 2.47
18:00 СК Беверен (Бел) - Хелмонд Спорт (Нид) 2 - 1 2.28 3.72 2.57
18:00 Читадела (Ита) - Тренто 1921 (Ита) 2 - 0 1.72 3.55 4.14
18:30 Анже (Фра) - Специя (Ита) 2 - 2 2.24 3.38 2.79
18:30 Губио (Ита) - Алма Ювентус Фано (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Монца (Ита) - Новара (Ита) 5 - 0 1.11 7.79 16.81
18:30 Порденоне (Ита) - Фоджа (Ита) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Фиоренцуола 1922 (Ита) - Леко (Ита) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Алавес (Исп) - Реал Овиедо (Исп) 0 - 0 1.99 3.35 3.38
19:00 Бешикташ (Тур) - Сампдория (Ита) 1 - 1 1.97 3.33 3.33
19:00 Брест (Фра) - Валядолид (Исп) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Бреша (Ита) - Мантова (Ита) 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Ваалвийк (Нид) - Камбур (Нид) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Верона (Ита) - Кремонезе (Ита) 4 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Ломел (Бел) - Вилем II (Нид) 1 - 3 2.64 3.59 2.18
19:00 Оксер (Фра) - Ред Стар Париж (Фра) 3 - 2 1.34 4.65 6.78
19:00 Омония Никозия (Кип) - Анортозис (Кип) 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Панайтоликос (Гър) - Пас Янина (Гър) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Реал Овиедо (Исп) - Алавес (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Рен (Фра) - Астън Вила (Анг) 1 - 2 2.20 3.40 2.87
19:00 Фрозиноне (Ита) - Тернана (Ита) 3 - 2 2.00 3.46 3.10
19:15 Ланс (Фра) - Уест Хям (Анг) 0 - 0 3.53 3.55 1.88
19:30 Витес (Нид) - Атромитос (Гър) 1 - 2 1.54 4.27 5.28
19:30 Картахена (Исп) - Елче (Исп) 2 - 0 3.56 3.40 1.91
19:30 Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - Визела (Пор) 1 - 2 2.04 3.37 3.03
20:00 Ароука (Пор) - Лейшоес (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Вилафранкензе (Пор) - Ещорил Прая (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Виляреал Б (Исп) - Реал Мурсия (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Гранада (Исп) - Алмерия (Исп) 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Леванте (Исп) - Кастейон (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Маритимо (Пор) - Насионал Мадейра (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Нотингам Форест (Анг) - Валенсия (Исп) 1 - 1 2.75 3.36 2.29
20:00 Расинг Сантандер (Исп) - Бургос (Исп) 1 - 2 2.70 3.32 2.31
20:00 Реал Мурсия (Исп) - Виляреал Б (Исп) 3 - 1 4.60 3.97 1.56
20:00 Рио Аве (Пор) - Академико Визеу (Пор) 1 - 0 1.43 4.20 6.05
20:00 Сакаряспор (Тур) - Фатих Карагюмрук (Тур) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Спортинг Ковиля (Пор) - Академика Коимбра (Пор) 2 - 2 1.54 3.99 5.04
20:00 Спортинг Хихон (Исп) - Понферадина (Исп) 1 - 1 2.35 3.59 2.54
20:00 Хееренвеен (Нид) - Екселсиор (Нид) 3 - 1 1.50 4.32 5.32
20:30 Леганес (Исп) - Албасете (Исп) 0 - 0 1.85 3.42 3.66
20:30 НАК Бреда (Нид) - Виртон (Бел) 2 - 1 1.30 5.08 7.26
20:45 Спортинг Лисабон (Пор) - Уулвърхямптън (Анг) 1 - 1 1.88 3.71 3.39
20:45 Уулвърхямптън (Анг) - Спортинг Лисабон (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 Талавера де ла Рейна (Исп) - Фуенлабрада (Исп) 0 - 0 3.03 3.42 2.13
21:15 Рома (Ита) - Тотнъм (Анг) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:15 Тотнъм (Анг) - Рома (Ита) 0 - 1 2.20 3.41 2.85
21:30 Интер (Ита) - Лион (Фра) 2 - 2 2.01 3.37 3.29
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алкоркон (Исп) - Унион Адарве (Исп)
11:00 0 - 0 1.64 3.72 4.36
УКАМ Мурсия (Исп) - Ла Нусия (Исп)
11:15 1 - 0 2.72 3.32 2.27
Гуадалахара (Исп) - СС Рейес (Исп)
12:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Портимонензе (Пор) - Ещрела Амадора (Пор)
12:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фафе (Пор) - Лейшоес (Пор)
12:00 0 - 2 3.34 3.44 1.93
Варзин (Пор) - Пасош Ферейра (Пор)
12:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ейбар (Исп) - Уеска (Исп)
12:30 3 - 1 2.68 3.25 2.39
Компостела (Исп) - Оуренсе (Исп)
12:30 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нумансия (Исп) - Райо Махадаонда (Исп)
12:30 2 - 1 2.22 3.25 2.85
Пенафиел (Пор) - Визела (Пор)
12:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алавес (Исп) - Мирандес (Исп)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ница (Фра) - Специя (Ита)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг Хихон Б (Исп) - Химнастика де Торелавега (Исп)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спарта Ротердам (Нид) - Еммен (Нид)
14:00 3 - 1 1.77 3.73 3.62
Арсенал (Анг) - Севиля (Исп)
14:30 6 - 0 1.68 3.89 4.39
Атлетико Мадрид (Исп) - Манчестър Юнайтед (Анг)
14:45 1 - 0 2.10 3.40 3.07
Цволе (Нид) - Дордрехт (Нид)
15:30 2 - 1 1.61 4.12 4.03
Беершот (Бел) - ФК Айндховен (Нид)
17:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Борнемут (Анг) - Реал Сосиедад (Исп)
17:00 1 - 2 3.15 3.49 2.03
Брайтън (Анг) - Еспаньол (Исп)
17:00 5 - 1 2.26 3.41 2.77
Брентфорд (Анг) - Бетис (Исп)
17:00 1 - 0 2.76 3.43 2.28
Гиресунспор (Тур) - Ризеспор (Тур)
17:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Грьонинген (Нид) - Осасуна (Исп)
17:00 2 - 1 3.75 3.62 1.81
Де Граафшап (Нид) - Рода (Нид)
17:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Йорк Сити (Анг) - Нотс Каунти (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 2.54 3.52 2.38
Клифтънвил (Сир) - Уорънпойнт Таун (Сир)
17:00 6 - 1 1.22 5.64 9.50
Кристъл Палас (Анг) - Монпелие (Фра)
17:00 4 - 2 1.68 3.78 4.19
Нюкасъл (Анг) - Атлетик Билбао (Исп)
17:00 2 - 1 2.31 3.34 2.76
Рексъм (Анг) - Макълсфийлд Таун (Анг)
17:00 4 - 0 1.60 3.85 4.72
Саутхямптън (Анг) - Виляреал (Исп)
17:00 1 - 2 2.59 3.41 2.41
Телфорд Юнайтед (Анг) - Солихъл Муурс (Анг)
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Файлд (Анг) - Олдъм (Анг)
17:00 2 - 1 2.53 3.68 2.33
Хавант и Уотърлувил (Анг) - Алдършот Таун (Анг)
17:00 0 - 0 2.61 3.60 2.25
Утрехт (Нид) - Шахтьор Донецк (Укр)
17:30 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Борусия Дортмунд (Гер) - Анталияспор (Тур)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лориен (Фра) - Аячо (Фра)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ница (Фра) - Торино (Ита)
18:00 1 - 0 2.48 3.34 2.55
Перджолетезе (Ита) - Пиаченца (Ита)
18:00 0 - 1 2.47 3.38 2.47
СК Беверен (Бел) - Хелмонд Спорт (Нид)
18:00 2 - 1 2.28 3.72 2.57
Читадела (Ита) - Тренто 1921 (Ита)
18:00 2 - 0 1.72 3.55 4.14
Анже (Фра) - Специя (Ита)
18:30 2 - 2 2.24 3.38 2.79
Губио (Ита) - Алма Ювентус Фано (Ита)
18:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Монца (Ита) - Новара (Ита)
18:30 5 - 0 1.11 7.79 16.81
Порденоне (Ита) - Фоджа (Ита)
18:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фиоренцуола 1922 (Ита) - Леко (Ита)
18:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алавес (Исп) - Реал Овиедо (Исп)
19:00 0 - 0 1.99 3.35 3.38
Бешикташ (Тур) - Сампдория (Ита)
19:00 1 - 1 1.97 3.33 3.33
Брест (Фра) - Валядолид (Исп)
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бреша (Ита) - Мантова (Ита)
19:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ваалвийк (Нид) - Камбур (Нид)
19:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Верона (Ита) - Кремонезе (Ита)
19:00 4 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ломел (Бел) - Вилем II (Нид)
19:00 1 - 3 2.64 3.59 2.18
Оксер (Фра) - Ред Стар Париж (Фра)
19:00 3 - 2 1.34 4.65 6.78
Омония Никозия (Кип) - Анортозис (Кип)
19:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Панайтоликос (Гър) - Пас Янина (Гър)
19:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Реал Овиедо (Исп) - Алавес (Исп)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рен (Фра) - Астън Вила (Анг)
19:00 1 - 2 2.20 3.40 2.87
Фрозиноне (Ита) - Тернана (Ита)
19:00 3 - 2 2.00 3.46 3.10
Ланс (Фра) - Уест Хям (Анг)
19:15 0 - 0 3.53 3.55 1.88
Витес (Нид) - Атромитос (Гър)
19:30 1 - 2 1.54 4.27 5.28
Картахена (Исп) - Елче (Исп)
19:30 2 - 0 3.56 3.40 1.91
Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - Визела (Пор)
19:30 1 - 2 2.04 3.37 3.03
Ароука (Пор) - Лейшоес (Пор)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вилафранкензе (Пор) - Ещорил Прая (Пор)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Виляреал Б (Исп) - Реал Мурсия (Исп)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гранада (Исп) - Алмерия (Исп)
20:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Леванте (Исп) - Кастейон (Исп)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Маритимо (Пор) - Насионал Мадейра (Пор)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нотингам Форест (Анг) - Валенсия (Исп)
20:00 1 - 1 2.75 3.36 2.29
Расинг Сантандер (Исп) - Бургос (Исп)
20:00 1 - 2 2.70 3.32 2.31
Реал Мурсия (Исп) - Виляреал Б (Исп)
20:00 3 - 1 4.60 3.97 1.56
Рио Аве (Пор) - Академико Визеу (Пор)
20:00 1 - 0 1.43 4.20 6.05
Сакаряспор (Тур) - Фатих Карагюмрук (Тур)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг Ковиля (Пор) - Академика Коимбра (Пор)
20:00 2 - 2 1.54 3.99 5.04
Спортинг Хихон (Исп) - Понферадина (Исп)
20:00 1 - 1 2.35 3.59 2.54
Хееренвеен (Нид) - Екселсиор (Нид)
20:00 3 - 1 1.50 4.32 5.32
Леганес (Исп) - Албасете (Исп)
20:30 0 - 0 1.85 3.42 3.66
НАК Бреда (Нид) - Виртон (Бел)
20:30 2 - 1 1.30 5.08 7.26
Спортинг Лисабон (Пор) - Уулвърхямптън (Анг)
20:45 1 - 1 1.88 3.71 3.39
Уулвърхямптън (Анг) - Спортинг Лисабон (Пор)
20:45 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Талавера де ла Рейна (Исп) - Фуенлабрада (Исп)
21:00 0 - 0 3.03 3.42 2.13
Рома (Ита) - Тотнъм (Анг)
21:15 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тотнъм (Анг) - Рома (Ита)
21:15 0 - 1 2.20 3.41 2.85
Интер (Ита) - Лион (Фра)
21:30 2 - 2 2.01 3.37 3.29
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Волунтари - УТА Арад 3 - 0 2.81 2.86 2.64
21:30 Клуж - Миовени 4 - 2 1.28 5.06 10.31
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волунтари - УТА Арад
18:30 3 - 0 2.81 2.86 2.64
Клуж - Миовени
21:30 4 - 2 1.28 5.06 10.31
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Факел Воронеж - Динамо Москва 3 - 3 3.63 3.64 2.01
17:30 Зенит Санкт Петербург - Локомотив Москва 5 - 0 1.26 6.30 10.65
20:00 ПФК Сочи - Ахмат Грозни 2 - 1 2.01 3.63 3.66
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Факел Воронеж - Динамо Москва
15:00 3 - 3 3.63 3.64 2.01
Зенит Санкт Петербург - Локомотив Москва
17:30 5 - 0 1.26 6.30 10.65
ПФК Сочи - Ахмат Грозни
20:00 2 - 1 2.01 3.63 3.66
Русия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Велес Москва - Родина Москва 0 - 2 1.95 3.42 3.56
17:00 Волга Уляновск - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 0 - 2 2.94 3.24 2.30
18:00 Арсенал Тула - Акрон Толиати 1 - 1 1.71 3.57 4.31
Русия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Велес Москва - Родина Москва
17:00 0 - 2 1.95 3.42 3.56
Волга Уляновск - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
17:00 0 - 2 2.94 3.24 2.30
Арсенал Тула - Акрон Толиати
18:00 1 - 1 1.71 3.57 4.31
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
06:00 Лос Анджелис ФК - Сиатъл Саундърс 2 - 1 1.54 4.22 5.53
22:00 Минесота Юнайтед - Портланд Тимбърс 4 - 4 1.87 3.76 3.74
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лос Анджелис ФК - Сиатъл Саундърс
06:00 2 - 1 1.54 4.22 5.53
Минесота Юнайтед - Портланд Тимбърс
22:00 4 - 4 1.87 3.76 3.74
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Тампайнс Роувърс - Хоуганг Юнайтед 2 - 4 1.73 4.23 3.31
12:30 Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед - Гейланг Интернешънъл 0 - 5 2.32 4.03 2.32
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тампайнс Роувърс - Хоуганг Юнайтед
12:30 2 - 4 1.73 4.23 3.31
Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед - Гейланг Интернешънъл
12:30 0 - 5 2.32 4.03 2.32
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Поважска Бистрица - ШТК 1914 Шаморин 2 - 3 2.22 3.48 2.58
18:00 Пухов - Дубница 1 - 2 1.96 3.41 3.12
18:00 Татран Прешов - Хумене отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Спартак Миява - Жилина Б 2 - 0 1.61 3.70 4.26
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Поважска Бистрица - ШТК 1914 Шаморин
18:00 2 - 3 2.22 3.48 2.58
Пухов - Дубница
18:00 1 - 2 1.96 3.41 3.12
Татран Прешов - Хумене
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спартак Миява - Жилина Б
20:00 2 - 0 1.61 3.70 4.26
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Скалица - Тренчин 2 - 0 3.30 3.36 1.99
19:00 Слован Братислава - Земплин Михаловце 4 - 2 1.39 4.38 5.96
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Скалица - Тренчин
19:00 2 - 0 3.30 3.36 1.99
Слован Братислава - Земплин Михаловце
19:00 4 - 2 1.39 4.38 5.96
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:15 Домжале - Табор Сежана 1 - 1 1.85 3.33 3.77
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Домжале - Табор Сежана
21:15 1 - 1 1.85 3.33 3.77
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Раднички 1923 - Войводина Нови Сад 0 - 2 2.87 3.05 2.30
22:00 Напредак Крушевац - Явор Иваница 2 - 4 1.92 3.18 3.59
22:00 Спартак Суботица - Вождовац Белград 3 - 0 2.41 3.07 2.66
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Раднички 1923 - Войводина Нови Сад
18:30 0 - 2 2.87 3.05 2.30
Напредак Крушевац - Явор Иваница
22:00 2 - 4 1.92 3.18 3.59
Спартак Суботица - Вождовац Белград
22:00 3 - 0 2.41 3.07 2.66
Турция - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
20:45 Трабзонспор - Сивасспор 4 - 0 1.84 3.31 4.24
Турция - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трабзонспор - Сивасспор
20:45 4 - 0 1.84 3.31 4.24
Унгария - НП I Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Кечкемет - Вашаш Будапеща 0 - 0 2.88 3.29 2.27
21:00 Уйпещ - Мезьокьовешд 1 - 1 1.91 3.53 3.50
Унгария - НП I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кечкемет - Вашаш Будапеща
18:45 0 - 0 2.88 3.29 2.27
Уйпещ - Мезьокьовешд
21:00 1 - 1 1.91 3.53 3.50
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
16:15 Рентистас Монтевидео - Албион Монтевидео 2 - 4 2.38 3.02 2.88
22:00 Пласа Колония - Бостън Ривър 1 - 1 2.83 2.92 2.48
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рентистас Монтевидео - Албион Монтевидео
16:15 2 - 4 2.38 3.02 2.88
Пласа Колония - Бостън Ривър
22:00 1 - 1 2.83 2.92 2.48
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ХИК Хелзинки - ИФК Мариехамн 1 - 0 1.29 5.37 8.94
17:00 Хонка - ВПС Вааса 4 - 0 1.64 3.82 4.76
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ХИК Хелзинки - ИФК Мариехамн
17:00 1 - 0 1.29 5.37 8.94
Хонка - ВПС Вааса
17:00 4 - 0 1.64 3.82 4.76
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Екеняс ИФ - КТП Котка 2 - 0 2.69 3.54 2.28
17:00 КПВ Кокола - ПЕПО Лапеенранта 2 - 1 1.73 3.60 4.17
17:00 ТПС Турку - Яро 3 - 1 1.77 3.47 4.12
17:00 ЯПС Ярвенпяя - Паргас ИФ 4 - 1 1.88 3.66 3.41
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Екеняс ИФ - КТП Котка
17:00 2 - 0 2.69 3.54 2.28
КПВ Кокола - ПЕПО Лапеенранта
17:00 2 - 1 1.73 3.60 4.17
ТПС Турку - Яро
17:00 3 - 1 1.77 3.47 4.12
ЯПС Ярвенпяя - Паргас ИФ
17:00 4 - 1 1.88 3.66 3.41
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Атлантис Хелзинки - ЙИППО Йоенсуу 2 - 2 2.89 3.63 2.04
17:00 КуПС Академия - Кески-Уусимаа 4 - 0 2.44 3.77 2.30
17:00 ЛаПа Лапеенранта - ПеКа Котка 2 - 4 6.43 5.24 1.33
17:00 Рейпас Лахти - НЯС Нурмиярви 3 - 2 1.34 5.07 6.10
17:00 Футура Порвоо - КяПа Хелзинки 0 - 2 3.24 3.85 1.83
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлантис Хелзинки - ЙИППО Йоенсуу
17:00 2 - 2 2.89 3.63 2.04
КуПС Академия - Кески-Уусимаа
17:00 4 - 0 2.44 3.77 2.30
ЛаПа Лапеенранта - ПеКа Котка
17:00 2 - 4 6.43 5.24 1.33
Рейпас Лахти - НЯС Нурмиярви
17:00 3 - 2 1.34 5.07 6.10
Футура Порвоо - КяПа Хелзинки
17:00 0 - 2 3.24 3.85 1.83
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Гранкула ИФК - КааПо Каарина 2 - 1 1.20 6.22 9.83
17:00 ЕПС Еспоо - Илвес Тампере 2 4 - 1 2.39 3.41 2.48
17:00 СалПа Сало - Клуби-04 Хелзинки 6 - 3 2.27 3.77 2.47
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гранкула ИФК - КааПо Каарина
17:00 2 - 1 1.20 6.22 9.83
ЕПС Еспоо - Илвес Тампере 2
17:00 4 - 1 2.39 3.41 2.48
СалПа Сало - Клуби-04 Хелзинки
17:00 6 - 3 2.27 3.77 2.47
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ОЛС Оулу - Нярпес Крафт 3 - 0 1.70 3.86 3.80
18:30 ЮЯК Ювяскюля - ЯБК Якобстад 2 - 0 1.17 6.79 10.08
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ОЛС Оулу - Нярпес Крафт
18:00 3 - 0 1.70 3.86 3.80
ЮЯК Ювяскюля - ЯБК Якобстад
18:30 2 - 0 1.17 6.79 10.08
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Вараждин - Хайдук Сплит 0 - 2 6.93 4.35 1.40
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вараждин - Хайдук Сплит
22:00 0 - 2 6.93 4.35 1.40
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Дечич Тузи - Искра Даниловград 3 - 0 1.63 3.37 5.07
22:00 Рудар Плевля - Морнар Бар 1 - 0 4.59 3.87 1.84
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дечич Тузи - Искра Даниловград
22:00 3 - 0 1.63 3.37 5.07
Рудар Плевля - Морнар Бар
22:00 1 - 0 4.59 3.87 1.84
Чехия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:15 Вишков - Хрудим 3 - 0 2.39 3.30 2.59
11:15 Тринец - Карвина 0 - 3 3.34 3.25 2.00
18:00 Влашим - Височина Ихлава 0 - 2 1.64 3.65 4.42
18:00 Прибрам - МАС Таборско 1 - 1 2.19 3.32 2.83
Чехия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вишков - Хрудим
11:15 3 - 0 2.39 3.30 2.59
Тринец - Карвина
11:15 0 - 3 3.34 3.25 2.00
Влашим - Височина Ихлава
18:00 0 - 2 1.64 3.65 4.42
Прибрам - МАС Таборско
18:00 1 - 1 2.19 3.32 2.83
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Баник Острава - Сигма Оломоуц 0 - 3 1.94 3.45 3.67
17:00 Збройовка Бърно - Словачко 2 - 2 3.58 3.59 1.92
17:00 Фастав Злин - Млада Болеслав 0 - 0 2.89 3.34 2.31
20:00 Теплице - Виктория Пилзен 2 - 2 6.63 4.36 1.43
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Баник Острава - Сигма Оломоуц
17:00 0 - 3 1.94 3.45 3.67
Збройовка Бърно - Словачко
17:00 2 - 2 3.58 3.59 1.92
Фастав Злин - Млада Болеслав
17:00 0 - 0 2.89 3.34 2.31
Теплице - Виктория Пилзен
20:00 2 - 2 6.63 4.36 1.43
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Уачипато Талкауано - Унион Еспаньола 2 - 5 2.45 3.28 2.69
03:30 Унион Ла Калера - Палестино Сантяго 2 - 2 2.34 3.16 2.96
19:30 Антофагаста - Кокимбо Унидо 2 - 1 2.31 3.19 2.96
22:00 Депортес Ла Серена - Нубленсе Чилан 3 - 0 4.25 3.47 1.77
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Уачипато Талкауано - Унион Еспаньола
01:00 2 - 5 2.45 3.28 2.69
Унион Ла Калера - Палестино Сантяго
03:30 2 - 2 2.34 3.16 2.96
Антофагаста - Кокимбо Унидо
19:30 2 - 1 2.31 3.19 2.96
Депортес Ла Серена - Нубленсе Чилан
22:00 3 - 0 4.25 3.47 1.77
Шампионат на Африканските Нации Квалификации Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Замбия - Мозамбик 0 - 1 1.25 5.25 11.00
16:00 Танзания - Сомалия 2 - 1 1.21 5.83 12.58
16:00 Южна Африка - Коморски острови 0 - 0 1.34 4.01 9.33
19:00 Ангола - Мавриций 1 - 0 1.20 6.00 10.75
19:00 Бенин - Гана 0 - 1 2.50 3.20 2.50
19:00 Сенегал - Либерия 1 - 2 1.20 6.50 13.00
Шампионат на Африканските Нации Квалификации
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Замбия - Мозамбик
16:00 0 - 1 1.25 5.25 11.00
Танзания - Сомалия
16:00 2 - 1 1.21 5.83 12.58
Южна Африка - Коморски острови
16:00 0 - 0 1.34 4.01 9.33
Ангола - Мавриций
19:00 1 - 0 1.20 6.00 10.75
Бенин - Гана
19:00 0 - 1 2.50 3.20 2.50
Сенегал - Либерия
19:00 1 - 2 1.20 6.50 13.00
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Санкт Гален - Цюрих 2 - 0 1.98 3.93 3.22
21:30 Сион - Сервет 0 - 0 2.54 3.46 2.58
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Санкт Гален - Цюрих
19:00 2 - 0 1.98 3.93 3.22
Сион - Сервет
21:30 0 - 0 2.54 3.46 2.58
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Белинзона - Лозана-Уши 1 - 4 2.34 3.34 2.67
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Белинзона - Лозана-Уши
19:00 1 - 4 2.34 3.34 2.67
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Дегерфорш - Калмар 2 - 1 4.12 3.70 1.80
18:30 Сундсвал - Варберг БоИС 1 - 3 2.53 3.38 2.63
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дегерфорш - Калмар
16:00 2 - 1 4.12 3.70 1.80
Сундсвал - Варберг БоИС
18:30 1 - 3 2.53 3.38 2.63
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 ИФ Сюлвия - Йоребро Сирианска 1 - 1 1.76 3.72 3.73
14:00 Йефле - БК Форвард 3 - 1 1.17 6.66 12.15
14:00 Карлстад Футбол - Умео ФК 1 - 0 2.03 3.57 3.00
17:00 Стокхолм Интернационале - Сандвикен 2 - 1 4.36 4.03 1.60
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ИФ Сюлвия - Йоребро Сирианска
14:00 1 - 1 1.76 3.72 3.73
Йефле - БК Форвард
14:00 3 - 1 1.17 6.66 12.15
Карлстад Футбол - Умео ФК
14:00 1 - 0 2.03 3.57 3.00
Стокхолм Интернационале - Сандвикен
17:00 2 - 1 4.36 4.03 1.60
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Атвидаберг - Венерсборг 2 - 1 2.28 3.42 2.68
17:00 Одеволд - Оскаршхамн АИК 1 - 0 1.34 4.67 7.30
17:00 Фалкенберг - ИФК Малмьо 3 - 0 1.11 7.87 17.31
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атвидаберг - Венерсборг
17:00 2 - 1 2.28 3.42 2.68
Одеволд - Оскаршхамн АИК
17:00 1 - 0 1.34 4.67 7.30
Фалкенберг - ИФК Малмьо
17:00 3 - 0 1.11 7.87 17.31
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Йостерсунд - Йонкьопинг Содра 1 - 1 2.43 3.14 2.83
14:00 Норбю - Трелеборг 2 - 3 2.07 3.33 3.30
16:00 Йоребро - Браге 1 - 3 2.16 3.39 3.07
16:00 Шьовде АИК - Бромапойкарна 1 - 1 3.08 3.47 2.13
18:00 АФК Ескилстюна - Далкурд 0 - 0 1.75 3.96 3.82
21:00 Халмстад - Ландскрона БоИС 2 - 1 1.41 4.35 7.00
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йостерсунд - Йонкьопинг Содра
14:00 1 - 1 2.43 3.14 2.83
Норбю - Трелеборг
14:00 2 - 3 2.07 3.33 3.30
Йоребро - Браге
16:00 1 - 3 2.16 3.39 3.07
Шьовде АИК - Бромапойкарна
16:00 1 - 1 3.08 3.47 2.13
АФК Ескилстюна - Далкурд
18:00 0 - 0 1.75 3.96 3.82
Халмстад - Ландскрона БоИС
21:00 2 - 1 1.41 4.35 7.00
Шотландия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бонириг Роуз Атлетик - Форфар Атлетик 2 - 0 2.54 3.25 2.52
17:00 Дъмбартън - Стърлинг Албиън 2 - 0 2.06 3.35 3.21
17:00 Елгин Сити - Ийст Файф 1 - 3 2.63 3.35 2.40
17:00 Стенхаусмюър - Албион Роувърс 1 - 0 1.87 3.45 3.65
17:00 Странрар - Анан Атлетик 1 - 0 2.77 3.32 2.30
Шотландия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бонириг Роуз Атлетик - Форфар Атлетик
17:00 2 - 0 2.54 3.25 2.52
Дъмбартън - Стърлинг Албиън
17:00 2 - 0 2.06 3.35 3.21
Елгин Сити - Ийст Файф
17:00 1 - 3 2.63 3.35 2.40
Стенхаусмюър - Албион Роувърс
17:00 1 - 0 1.87 3.45 3.65
Странрар - Анан Атлетик
17:00 1 - 0 2.77 3.32 2.30
Шотландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Ливингстън - Рейнджърс 1 - 2 8.00 4.59 1.38
17:00 Килмарнък - Дънди Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.33 3.10 3.19
17:00 Сейнт Джонстън - Хибърниън 0 - 1 3.23 2.94 2.38
17:00 Хартс - Рос Каунти 2 - 1 1.55 3.97 5.81
Шотландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ливингстън - Рейнджърс
14:00 1 - 2 8.00 4.59 1.38
Килмарнък - Дънди Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 1 2.33 3.10 3.19
Сейнт Джонстън - Хибърниън
17:00 0 - 1 3.23 2.94 2.38
Хартс - Рос Каунти
17:00 2 - 1 1.55 3.97 5.81
Шотландия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дънфърмлин - Алоа Атлетик 1 - 0 1.62 3.69 4.84
17:00 Келти Хартс - Единбург 0 - 2 1.55 3.89 5.17
17:00 Куин ъф Саут - Клайд 1 - 4 1.51 4.04 5.35
17:00 Питърхед - Еърдри 0 - 2 3.92 3.42 1.81
17:00 Фолкърк - Монтроуз 0 - 0 2.18 3.35 2.97
Шотландия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дънфърмлин - Алоа Атлетик
17:00 1 - 0 1.62 3.69 4.84
Келти Хартс - Единбург
17:00 0 - 2 1.55 3.89 5.17
Куин ъф Саут - Клайд
17:00 1 - 4 1.51 4.04 5.35
Питърхед - Еърдри
17:00 0 - 2 3.92 3.42 1.81
Фолкърк - Монтроуз
17:00 0 - 0 2.18 3.35 2.97
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дънди ФК - Партик Тисъл 2 - 3 1.95 3.28 3.70
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Арброут 0 - 0 2.65 3.07 2.62
17:00 Инвърнес КТ - Куинс парк ФК 1 - 1 1.70 3.46 4.77
17:00 Коув Рейнджърс - Рейт Роувърс 2 - 0 2.26 3.08 3.14
17:00 Хамилтън - Грийнок Мортън 1 - 1 2.07 3.10 3.60
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дънди ФК - Партик Тисъл
17:00 2 - 3 1.95 3.28 3.70
Еър Юнайтед - Арброут
17:00 0 - 0 2.65 3.07 2.62
Инвърнес КТ - Куинс парк ФК
17:00 1 - 1 1.70 3.46 4.77
Коув Рейнджърс - Рейт Роувърс
17:00 2 - 0 2.26 3.08 3.14
Хамилтън - Грийнок Мортън
17:00 1 - 1 2.07 3.10 3.60
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Кимчхон Сангму 0 - 0 2.69 3.10 2.62
13:00 Улсан Хюндай - Кануън 2 - 1 1.58 3.92 5.25
13:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Чеджу Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.92 3.50 3.66
13:30 Поханг Стийлърс - Сеул 1 - 2 1.92 3.50 3.69
14:00 Съннам - Инчхън Юнайтед 3 - 1 2.95 3.04 2.42
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Кимчхон Сангму
13:00 0 - 0 2.69 3.10 2.62
Улсан Хюндай - Кануън
13:00 2 - 1 1.58 3.92 5.25
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Чеджу Юнайтед
13:00 1 - 0 1.92 3.50 3.66
Поханг Стийлърс - Сеул
13:30 1 - 2 1.92 3.50 3.69
Съннам - Инчхън Юнайтед
14:00 3 - 1 2.95 3.04 2.42
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Куанджу - Теджън Хана Ситизен 1 - 0 2.25 3.24 2.91
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Куанджу - Теджън Хана Ситизен
13:00 1 - 0 2.25 3.24 2.91
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Консадол Сапоро - Нагоя Грампус 2 - 2 2.47 3.22 2.78
12:30 Джубило Ивата - Шонан Белмар 1 - 0 3.45 3.21 2.12
13:00 Висел Кобе - Кашива Рейсол 0 - 1 2.22 3.27 3.10
13:00 Гамба Осака - Киото Санга 1 - 1 2.43 3.22 2.83
13:00 Йокохама Ф-Маринос - Кашима Антлърс 2 - 0 1.82 3.88 3.71
13:00 Санфрече Хирошима - Токио 1 - 2 1.73 3.55 4.62
13:00 Серезо Осака - Ависпа Фукуока 2 - 0 2.08 3.14 3.62
13:00 Урава Ред Даймъндс - Кавазаки Фронтейл 3 - 1 2.52 3.23 2.72
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Консадол Сапоро - Нагоя Грампус
08:00 2 - 2 2.47 3.22 2.78
Джубило Ивата - Шонан Белмар
12:30 1 - 0 3.45 3.21 2.12
Висел Кобе - Кашива Рейсол
13:00 0 - 1 2.22 3.27 3.10
Гамба Осака - Киото Санга
13:00 1 - 1 2.43 3.22 2.83
Йокохама Ф-Маринос - Кашима Антлърс
13:00 2 - 0 1.82 3.88 3.71
Санфрече Хирошима - Токио
13:00 1 - 2 1.73 3.55 4.62
Серезо Осака - Ависпа Фукуока
13:00 2 - 0 2.08 3.14 3.62
Урава Ред Даймъндс - Кавазаки Фронтейл
13:00 3 - 1 2.52 3.23 2.72
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Йокохама ФК - Ивате Грула Мориока 0 - 3 1.57 3.90 5.30
12:00 Мито Холихок - Омия Ардижа 1 - 0 1.76 3.54 4.34
12:00 Точиги СК - Токушима Вортис 1 - 1 3.15 2.64 2.58
12:30 Рюкю - Роасо Кумамото 2 - 0 4.32 3.51 1.76
13:00 В-Варен Нагазаки - Албирекс Ниигата 2 - 2 3.14 3.12 2.24
13:00 Монтедио Ямагата - Мачида Зелвия 1 - 0 2.75 3.11 2.51
13:00 Оита Тринита - Токио Верди 2 - 2 2.25 3.29 2.96
13:00 Ренофа Ямагучи - Вегалта Сендай 2 - 2 3.67 3.33 1.96
13:00 Теспакусатсу Гунма - Вентфорет Кофу 1 - 1 3.83 3.08 2.02
13:00 Фагиано Окаяма - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба 1 - 1 2.72 2.79 2.81
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йокохама ФК - Ивате Грула Мориока
12:00 0 - 3 1.57 3.90 5.30
Мито Холихок - Омия Ардижа
12:00 1 - 0 1.76 3.54 4.34
Точиги СК - Токушима Вортис
12:00 1 - 1 3.15 2.64 2.58
Рюкю - Роасо Кумамото
12:30 2 - 0 4.32 3.51 1.76
В-Варен Нагазаки - Албирекс Ниигата
13:00 2 - 2 3.14 3.12 2.24
Монтедио Ямагата - Мачида Зелвия
13:00 1 - 0 2.75 3.11 2.51
Оита Тринита - Токио Верди
13:00 2 - 2 2.25 3.29 2.96
Ренофа Ямагучи - Вегалта Сендай
13:00 2 - 2 3.67 3.33 1.96
Теспакусатсу Гунма - Вентфорет Кофу
13:00 1 - 1 3.83 3.08 2.02
Фагиано Окаяма - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба
13:00 1 - 1 2.72 2.79 2.81