Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Дармщат 98 - Зандхаузен 2 - 1 1.79 3.87 4.01
19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф - Падерборн 2 - 1 2.33 3.56 2.80
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дармщат 98 - Зандхаузен
19:30 2 - 1 1.79 3.87 4.01
Фортуна Дюселдорф - Падерборн
19:30 2 - 1 2.33 3.56 2.80
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Оснабрюк - Дуисбург 1 - 0 1.62 4.00 4.62
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Оснабрюк - Дуисбург
20:00 1 - 0 1.62 4.00 4.62
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Спартак Варна - Пирин Благоевград 1 - 1 2.35 3.24 2.80
21:00 ЦСКА 1948 София - Лудогорец Разград 2 - 2 3.64 3.47 1.89
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спартак Варна - Пирин Благоевград
18:30 1 - 1 2.35 3.24 2.80
ЦСКА 1948 София - Лудогорец Разград
21:00 2 - 2 3.64 3.47 1.89
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Ред Бул Залцбург - Аустрия Виена 3 - 0 1.31 5.18 9.01
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ред Бул Залцбург - Аустрия Виена
21:30 3 - 0 1.31 5.18 9.01
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Фърст Виена - Блау-Вайс Линц 2 - 0 4.16 3.96 1.69
19:10 Амщетен - Капфенберг 3 - 0 1.56 4.07 4.90
19:10 Аустрия Виена II - Лиферинг Залцбург 2 - 2 3.78 3.74 1.80
19:10 Форвартс Щайр - Рапид Виена II 2 - 2 2.29 3.45 2.75
19:10 Хорн - Щурм Грац II 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фърст Виена - Блау-Вайс Линц
19:00 2 - 0 4.16 3.96 1.69
Амщетен - Капфенберг
19:10 3 - 0 1.56 4.07 4.90
Аустрия Виена II - Лиферинг Залцбург
19:10 2 - 2 3.78 3.74 1.80
Форвартс Щайр - Рапид Виена II
19:10 2 - 2 2.29 3.45 2.75
Хорн - Щурм Грац II
19:10 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Талерес Кордоба - Банфийлд 1 - 0 2.36 2.95 3.26
03:30 Ривър Плейт - Химнасия Ла Плата 1 - 0 1.57 3.85 5.82
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Талерес Кордоба - Банфийлд
01:00 1 - 0 2.36 2.95 3.26
Ривър Плейт - Химнасия Ла Плата
03:30 1 - 0 1.57 3.85 5.82
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Темперлей 0 - 0 2.17 2.79 3.68
21:00 Депортиво Майпу - Вия Далмине 4 - 0 1.73 3.42 4.56
21:00 Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Мендоса 0 - 0 4.50 2.97 1.88
22:00 Атлетико Митре - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес 1 - 0 2.47 2.77 3.13
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Темперлей
20:00 0 - 0 2.17 2.79 3.68
Депортиво Майпу - Вия Далмине
21:00 4 - 0 1.73 3.42 4.56
Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Мендоса
21:00 0 - 0 4.50 2.97 1.88
Атлетико Митре - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес
22:00 1 - 0 2.47 2.77 3.13
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Стандарт Лиеж - КАА Гент 2 - 2 4.00 3.51 1.89
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стандарт Лиеж - КАА Гент
21:45 2 - 2 4.00 3.51 1.89
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Куяба MT - Атлетико MG 1 - 1 4.80 3.18 1.84
02:00 Америка MG - Палмейрас SP 0 - 1 4.69 3.52 1.75
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Куяба MT - Атлетико MG
01:00 1 - 1 4.80 3.18 1.84
Америка MG - Палмейрас SP
02:00 0 - 1 4.69 3.52 1.75
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Минерос де Гуаяна - Универсидад Сентрал 3 - 1 2.26 2.63 3.43
02:15 Карабобо Валенсия - Ерманос Колменарес 1 - 0 2.08 2.67 3.89
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минерос де Гуаяна - Универсидад Сентрал
00:00 3 - 1 2.26 2.63 3.43
Карабобо Валенсия - Ерманос Колменарес
02:15 1 - 0 2.08 2.67 3.89
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Вендсисел - Хилерьод 5 - 1 1.77 3.56 4.26
20:00 Сьондерийске - Фремад Амагер 2 - 1 1.42 4.57 6.58
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вендсисел - Хилерьод
19:30 5 - 1 1.77 3.56 4.26
Сьондерийске - Фремад Амагер
20:00 2 - 1 1.42 4.57 6.58
Дания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Мидтиланд - Силкеборг 1 - 3 1.93 3.67 3.61
Дания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мидтиланд - Силкеборг
20:00 1 - 3 1.93 3.67 3.61
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Ел Мокавлун - Газъл Ел Махала 1 - 0 2.21 2.72 3.58
19:30 Керамика Клеопатра - Ал Масри Порт Саид 1 - 4 2.63 2.92 2.66
22:00 ЕНППИ Кайро - Фарко 0 - 1 2.26 2.70 3.48
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ел Мокавлун - Газъл Ел Махала
19:30 1 - 0 2.21 2.72 3.58
Керамика Клеопатра - Ал Масри Порт Саид
19:30 1 - 4 2.63 2.92 2.66
ЕНППИ Кайро - Фарко
22:00 0 - 1 2.26 2.70 3.48
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Талина Легион - Флора Талин 0 - 7 17.05 7.49 1.11
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Талина Легион - Флора Талин
19:00 0 - 7 17.05 7.49 1.11
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Бохемианс - Сейнт Патрикс отл. 2.25 3.23 2.98
21:45 Дери Сити - Слиго Роувърс отл. 1.65 3.61 5.10
21:45 Дъндолк - Фин Харпс 3 - 0 1.40 4.43 7.33
21:45 УК Дъблин - Шелбърн 0 - 2 4.69 3.28 1.77
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бохемианс - Сейнт Патрикс
21:45 отл. 2.25 3.23 2.98
Дери Сити - Слиго Роувърс
21:45 отл. 1.65 3.61 5.10
Дъндолк - Фин Харпс
21:45 3 - 0 1.40 4.43 7.33
УК Дъблин - Шелбърн
21:45 0 - 2 4.69 3.28 1.77
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Атлон Таун - Голуей Юнайтед 1 - 3 6.73 5.08 1.35
21:45 Коб Рамблърс - Брей Уондърърс 3 - 1 2.98 3.50 2.12
21:45 Уексфорд - Корк Сити 0 - 1 4.05 3.75 1.71
21:45 Уотърфорд - Лонгфорд Таун 1 - 2 1.40 4.45 6.70
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлон Таун - Голуей Юнайтед
21:45 1 - 3 6.73 5.08 1.35
Коб Рамблърс - Брей Уондърърс
21:45 3 - 1 2.98 3.50 2.12
Уексфорд - Корк Сити
21:45 0 - 1 4.05 3.75 1.71
Уотърфорд - Лонгфорд Таун
21:45 1 - 2 1.40 4.45 6.70
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 Кордренгир Рейкявик - Тор Акурейри 2 - 4 1.72 3.83 3.81
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кордренгир Рейкявик - Тор Акурейри
22:15 2 - 4 1.72 3.83 3.81
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Атирау - Ордабаси Шимкент 1 - 4 2.88 3.02 2.31
18:00 Тараз - Актобе 0 - 0 2.46 3.12 2.60
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атирау - Ордабаси Шимкент
16:00 1 - 4 2.88 3.02 2.31
Тараз - Актобе
18:00 0 - 0 2.46 3.12 2.60
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Депортиво Кали - Индепендиенте Меделин 2 - 2 2.58 2.99 2.77
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Кали - Индепендиенте Меделин
04:00 2 - 2 2.58 2.99 2.77
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФК Ритеряй - Джюгас Телшяй 2 - 1 1.51 3.66 5.39
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Ритеряй - Джюгас Телшяй
18:00 2 - 1 1.51 3.66 5.39
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
05:00 Керетаро - Монтерей 0 - 3 3.73 3.39 1.94
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Керетаро - Монтерей
05:00 0 - 3 3.73 3.39 1.94
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Леонес Негрос УдеГ - Корекаминос УАТ 0 - 0 1.99 3.17 3.48
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Леонес Негрос УдеГ - Корекаминос УАТ
03:00 0 - 0 1.99 3.17 3.48
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Насионал Асунсион - Ресистенсия 1 - 1 1.75 3.51 4.13
02:15 Гуарани Асунсион - Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ 2 - 1 1.80 3.41 3.96
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Асунсион - Ресистенсия
00:00 1 - 1 1.75 3.51 4.13
Гуарани Асунсион - Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ
02:15 2 - 1 1.80 3.41 3.96
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Аякучо - Универсидад Сезар Валехо 0 - 1 2.21 3.16 3.04
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аякучо - Универсидад Сезар Валехо
23:00 0 - 1 2.21 3.16 3.04
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Варта Познан - Висла Плоцк 0 - 4 2.26 3.16 3.16
21:30 Ягиелония Бялисток - Видзев Лодз 0 - 2 1.90 3.40 3.92
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Варта Познан - Висла Плоцк
19:00 0 - 4 2.26 3.16 3.16
Ягиелония Бялисток - Видзев Лодз
21:30 0 - 2 1.90 3.40 3.92
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Скра Ченстохова - Хойничанка Хойнице 2 - 0 2.67 3.10 2.52
21:30 Ресовия Жешов - Висла Краков 0 - 2 3.44 3.12 2.08
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Скра Ченстохова - Хойничанка Хойнице
19:00 2 - 0 2.67 3.10 2.52
Ресовия Жешов - Висла Краков
21:30 0 - 2 3.44 3.12 2.08
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
09:00 Апоел Ришон Лецион (Изр) - Макаби Яфа (Изр) 1 - 1 2.37 3.10 2.70
12:00 Мезьокьовешд (Унг) - Млада Болеслав (Чех) 3 - 2 3.22 3.49 1.96
13:05 Кристъл Палас (Анг) - Лийдс (Анг) 1 - 1 2.56 3.52 2.36
16:00 ВВВ Венло (Нид) - Витес (Нид) 2 - 2 8.26 5.50 1.25
16:00 МС Ашдод (Изр) - Словачко (Чех) 1 - 1 3.34 3.58 1.87
17:00 Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 2 - 3 2.33 3.21 2.66
17:00 Ерзурум ББ (Тур) - Ризеспор (Тур) 2 - 3 3.92 3.78 1.75
18:00 Дукла Прага (Чех) - Теплице (Чех) 4 - 1 2.85 3.44 2.12
18:00 Модена (Ита) - Фиоренцуола 1922 (Ита) 1 - 0 1.22 5.45 10.34
18:00 Фиорентина (Ита) - Тренто 1921 (Ита) 4 - 1 1.02 21.50 35.50
18:30 Бенфика (Пор) - Жирона (Исп) 4 - 2 1.32 4.83 7.50
19:00 Дженоа (Ита) - Майорка (Исп) 0 - 1 3.07 3.33 2.08
19:00 Жил Висенте (Пор) - Тондела (Пор) 1 - 1 1.60 3.78 4.57
19:00 Кьолн (Гер) - НЕК Ниймеген (Нид) 5 - 0 1.46 4.40 5.15
19:00 Понтедера (Ита) - Тернана (Ита) 0 - 3 7.88 5.05 1.29
19:00 Сивасспор (Тур) - Сигма Оломоуц (Чех) 1 - 1 2.02 3.60 3.06
19:00 Тебю ФК (Шве) - Сандвикен (Шве) 0 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Хееренвеен (Нид) - РВД Моленбек 47 (Бел) 1 - 1 1.65 3.84 3.99
19:00 Хераклес (Нид) - Екселсиор (Нид) 2 - 1 2.32 3.63 2.46
19:30 Фортуна Ситард (Нид) - Шахтьор Донецк (Укр) 3 - 3 8.45 5.65 1.23
20:00 АЕК Атина (Гър) - Волендам (Нид) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Борусия Дортмунд (Гер) - Виляреал (Исп) 0 - 2 2.03 3.64 3.00
20:00 Волендам (Нид) - АЕК Атина (Гър) 1 - 2 4.72 4.24 1.53
20:00 Еспаньол (Исп) - Лас Палмас (Исп) 0 - 0 2.18 3.18 2.95
20:00 Камбур (Нид) - Цволе (Нид) 1 - 3 2.43 3.51 2.40
20:00 Реал Мурсия (Исп) - ФК Андора (Исп) 0 - 0 3.82 3.77 1.73
20:30 Унионистас де Саламанка (Исп) - Валядолид (Исп) 1 - 2 7.30 4.39 1.35
21:00 Мидълзбро (Анг) - Олимпик Марсилия (Фра) 2 - 0 3.45 3.50 1.84
21:00 Твенте (Нид) - Шалке 04 (Гер) 3 - 1 2.58 3.46 2.35
21:30 Баликлеър Комрадс (Сир) - Дънганън Суифтс (Сир) 1 - 1 4.35 4.25 1.56
21:30 Бъртън Албион (Анг) - Шефилд Юнайтед (Анг) 0 - 3 4.45 3.94 1.59
22:00 Виртус Франкавила (Ита) - Лече (Ита) 0 - 1 14.24 7.15 1.13
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Ришон Лецион (Изр) - Макаби Яфа (Изр)
09:00 1 - 1 2.37 3.10 2.70
Мезьокьовешд (Унг) - Млада Болеслав (Чех)
12:00 3 - 2 3.22 3.49 1.96
Кристъл Палас (Анг) - Лийдс (Анг)
13:05 1 - 1 2.56 3.52 2.36
ВВВ Венло (Нид) - Витес (Нид)
16:00 2 - 2 8.26 5.50 1.25
МС Ашдод (Изр) - Словачко (Чех)
16:00 1 - 1 3.34 3.58 1.87
Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - Слован Либерец (Чех)
17:00 2 - 3 2.33 3.21 2.66
Ерзурум ББ (Тур) - Ризеспор (Тур)
17:00 2 - 3 3.92 3.78 1.75
Дукла Прага (Чех) - Теплице (Чех)
18:00 4 - 1 2.85 3.44 2.12
Модена (Ита) - Фиоренцуола 1922 (Ита)
18:00 1 - 0 1.22 5.45 10.34
Фиорентина (Ита) - Тренто 1921 (Ита)
18:00 4 - 1 1.02 21.50 35.50
Бенфика (Пор) - Жирона (Исп)
18:30 4 - 2 1.32 4.83 7.50
Дженоа (Ита) - Майорка (Исп)
19:00 0 - 1 3.07 3.33 2.08
Жил Висенте (Пор) - Тондела (Пор)
19:00 1 - 1 1.60 3.78 4.57
Кьолн (Гер) - НЕК Ниймеген (Нид)
19:00 5 - 0 1.46 4.40 5.15
Понтедера (Ита) - Тернана (Ита)
19:00 0 - 3 7.88 5.05 1.29
Сивасспор (Тур) - Сигма Оломоуц (Чех)
19:00 1 - 1 2.02 3.60 3.06
Тебю ФК (Шве) - Сандвикен (Шве)
19:00 0 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хееренвеен (Нид) - РВД Моленбек 47 (Бел)
19:00 1 - 1 1.65 3.84 3.99
Хераклес (Нид) - Екселсиор (Нид)
19:00 2 - 1 2.32 3.63 2.46
Фортуна Ситард (Нид) - Шахтьор Донецк (Укр)
19:30 3 - 3 8.45 5.65 1.23
АЕК Атина (Гър) - Волендам (Нид)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Борусия Дортмунд (Гер) - Виляреал (Исп)
20:00 0 - 2 2.03 3.64 3.00
Волендам (Нид) - АЕК Атина (Гър)
20:00 1 - 2 4.72 4.24 1.53
Еспаньол (Исп) - Лас Палмас (Исп)
20:00 0 - 0 2.18 3.18 2.95
Камбур (Нид) - Цволе (Нид)
20:00 1 - 3 2.43 3.51 2.40
Реал Мурсия (Исп) - ФК Андора (Исп)
20:00 0 - 0 3.82 3.77 1.73
Унионистас де Саламанка (Исп) - Валядолид (Исп)
20:30 1 - 2 7.30 4.39 1.35
Мидълзбро (Анг) - Олимпик Марсилия (Фра)
21:00 2 - 0 3.45 3.50 1.84
Твенте (Нид) - Шалке 04 (Гер)
21:00 3 - 1 2.58 3.46 2.35
Баликлеър Комрадс (Сир) - Дънганън Суифтс (Сир)
21:30 1 - 1 4.35 4.25 1.56
Бъртън Албион (Анг) - Шефилд Юнайтед (Анг)
21:30 0 - 3 4.45 3.94 1.59
Виртус Франкавила (Ита) - Лече (Ита)
22:00 0 - 1 14.24 7.15 1.13
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
20:30 Миовени - Фарул Констанца 0 - 2 3.58 3.06 2.11
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Миовени - Фарул Констанца
20:30 0 - 2 3.58 3.06 2.11
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Зенит Санкт Петербург - Криля Советов 3 - 0 1.37 5.35 8.05
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург - Криля Советов
20:00 3 - 0 1.37 5.35 8.05
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Хоуганг Юнайтед - Гейланг Интернешънъл 1 - 2 2.10 3.93 2.64
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хоуганг Юнайтед - Гейланг Интернешънъл
14:45 1 - 2 2.10 3.93 2.64
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Комарно - Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 1 1.78 3.46 3.62
20:00 Спартак Миява - Петржалка Братислава 1 - 1 2.00 3.26 3.14
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Комарно - Похроние Долна Жданя
18:00 1 - 1 1.78 3.46 3.62
Спартак Миява - Петржалка Братислава
20:00 1 - 1 2.00 3.26 3.14
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Злате Моравце - Скалица 2 - 2 1.83 3.31 3.90
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Злате Моравце - Скалица
21:30 2 - 2 1.83 3.31 3.90
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:15 Радомлие - Целие 1 - 1 2.58 3.23 2.47
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радомлие - Целие
21:15 1 - 1 2.58 3.23 2.47
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Явор Иваница - ФК Нови Пазар 2 - 1 2.18 3.13 3.00
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Явор Иваница - ФК Нови Пазар
21:00 2 - 1 2.18 3.13 3.00
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Насионал Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито 5 - 0 1.21 5.46 11.79
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито
01:30 5 - 0 1.21 5.46 11.79
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 КТП Котка - ЯПС Ярвенпяя 3 - 1 1.51 4.34 5.01
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КТП Котка - ЯПС Ярвенпяя
18:30 3 - 1 1.51 4.34 5.01
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Джаз Пори - Хонка Академия 0 - 1 2.28 3.80 2.45
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джаз Пори - Хонка Академия
18:30 0 - 1 2.28 3.80 2.45
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Истра 1961 - Вараждин 1 - 2 2.20 3.28 3.11
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Истра 1961 - Вараждин
21:00 1 - 2 2.20 3.28 3.11
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:30 Ксамакс - Аарау 1 - 2 3.48 3.82 1.82
21:15 Лозана Спорт - Шафхаузен 5 - 1 1.79 3.68 3.73
21:15 Тун - Белинзона 1 - 1 1.73 3.84 3.83
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ксамакс - Аарау
20:30 1 - 2 3.48 3.82 1.82
Лозана Спорт - Шафхаузен
21:15 5 - 1 1.79 3.68 3.73
Тун - Белинзона
21:15 1 - 1 1.73 3.84 3.83