Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Велес Сарсфийлд - Атлетико Тукуман 0 - 1 1.92 3.17 4.35
00:00 Годой Крус - Колон Санта Фе 1 - 0 1.56 4.05 5.73
02:30 Химнасия Ла Плата - Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - 0 2.28 3.20 3.14
19:00 Унион Санта Фе - Ланус 3 - 0 1.88 3.30 4.42
21:00 Баракас Сентрал - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 2 - 1 3.30 3.04 2.29
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Велес Сарсфийлд - Атлетико Тукуман
00:00 0 - 1 1.92 3.17 4.35
Годой Крус - Колон Санта Фе
00:00 1 - 0 1.56 4.05 5.73
Химнасия Ла Плата - Дефенса и Хустисия
02:30 1 - 0 2.28 3.20 3.14
Унион Санта Фе - Ланус
19:00 3 - 0 1.88 3.30 4.42
Баракас Сентрал - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро
21:00 2 - 1 3.30 3.04 2.29
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:05 Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Агропекуарио Аргентино 2 - 0 2.09 2.82 3.87
01:10 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Килмес Буенос Айрес 3 - 1 2.39 2.91 3.04
02:10 Чакарита Хуниорс - Браун Адроге 2 - 1 2.15 2.84 3.70
20:45 Химнасия Мендоса - Индепендиенте Ривадавия 2 - 0 2.39 2.72 3.27
21:00 Гилермо Браун - Дефенсорес де Белграно 0 - 3 1.89 2.82 4.84
21:00 Сан Телмо - Феро Карил Оесте 2 - 0 3.65 3.13 2.01
21:30 Сан Мартин Сан Хуан - Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес 5 - 0 1.46 3.71 7.32
21:30 Фландрия - Депортиво Морон 0 - 0 2.73 2.60 2.94
22:00 Атлетико Гюемес - Депортиво Майпу 2 - 1 3.06 2.75 2.50
22:00 Сантамарина - Тристан Суарес 0 - 0 2.71 2.81 2.72
22:00 Чако Фор Евър - Атлетико Митре 1 - 0 2.18 2.89 3.52
23:00 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Институто Кордоба 0 - 0 2.72 2.71 2.80
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Агропекуарио Аргентино
00:05 2 - 0 2.09 2.82 3.87
Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Килмес Буенос Айрес
01:10 3 - 1 2.39 2.91 3.04
Чакарита Хуниорс - Браун Адроге
02:10 2 - 1 2.15 2.84 3.70
Химнасия Мендоса - Индепендиенте Ривадавия
20:45 2 - 0 2.39 2.72 3.27
Гилермо Браун - Дефенсорес де Белграно
21:00 0 - 3 1.89 2.82 4.84
Сан Телмо - Феро Карил Оесте
21:00 2 - 0 3.65 3.13 2.01
Сан Мартин Сан Хуан - Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес
21:30 5 - 0 1.46 3.71 7.32
Фландрия - Депортиво Морон
21:30 0 - 0 2.73 2.60 2.94
Атлетико Гюемес - Депортиво Майпу
22:00 2 - 1 3.06 2.75 2.50
Сантамарина - Тристан Суарес
22:00 0 - 0 2.71 2.81 2.72
Чако Фор Евър - Атлетико Митре
22:00 1 - 0 2.18 2.89 3.52
Атланта Буенос Айрес - Институто Кордоба
23:00 0 - 0 2.72 2.71 2.80
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Витебск - Динамо Брест 0 - 1 2.04 2.96 3.66
18:00 БАТЕ Борисов - Енергетик-БГУ Минск 1 - 1 1.47 4.23 6.17
20:00 Гомел - Неман Гродно 0 - 0 3.07 3.09 2.25
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витебск - Динамо Брест
16:00 0 - 1 2.04 2.96 3.66
БАТЕ Борисов - Енергетик-БГУ Минск
18:00 1 - 1 1.47 4.23 6.17
Гомел - Неман Гродно
20:00 0 - 0 3.07 3.09 2.25
Беларус - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Сморгон - Рогачов 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Осиповичи - Молодечно 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Шахтьор Петриков - Локомотив Гомел 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Беларус - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сморгон - Рогачов
15:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Осиповичи - Молодечно
17:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шахтьор Петриков - Локомотив Гомел
18:30 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Реал Томаяпо - Роял Пари Санта Крус 2 - 1 2.21 3.26 2.93
02:30 Ориенте Петролеро - Дъ Стронгест Ла Пас 3 - 0 2.15 3.27 3.09
22:00 Насионал Потоси - Аурора Кочабамба 3 - 1 1.62 3.72 4.71
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Реал Томаяпо - Роял Пари Санта Крус
00:15 2 - 1 2.21 3.26 2.93
Ориенте Петролеро - Дъ Стронгест Ла Пас
02:30 3 - 0 2.15 3.27 3.09
Насионал Потоси - Аурора Кочабамба
22:00 3 - 1 1.62 3.72 4.71
Бразилия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Рио Кларо SP - Сао Бенто SP 1 - 4 2.29 2.79 3.16
Бразилия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рио Кларо SP - Сао Бенто SP
16:00 1 - 4 2.29 2.79 3.16
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Конфианка SE - Волта Редонда RJ 1 - 0 2.48 2.74 2.86
01:00 Витория Салвадор BA - Фигуерензе SC 2 - 0 2.18 2.85 3.25
17:00 Бразил де Пелотас RS - Ботафого PB 0 - 0 2.59 2.69 2.75
22:00 Мирасол SP - Атлетико CE 6 - 0 1.31 4.46 8.21
23:00 Ремо PA - Пайсанду PA 2 - 2 2.31 2.91 2.95
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Конфианка SE - Волта Редонда RJ
00:00 1 - 0 2.48 2.74 2.86
Витория Салвадор BA - Фигуерензе SC
01:00 2 - 0 2.18 2.85 3.25
Бразил де Пелотас RS - Ботафого PB
17:00 0 - 0 2.59 2.69 2.75
Мирасол SP - Атлетико CE
22:00 6 - 0 1.31 4.46 8.21
Ремо PA - Пайсанду PA
23:00 2 - 2 2.31 2.91 2.95
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Сантос SP - Фламенго RJ 1 - 2 2.78 3.15 2.56
01:00 Сеара CE - Интернасионал RS 1 - 1 2.12 3.15 3.61
03:00 Палмейрас SP - Атлетико PR 0 - 2 1.31 4.91 9.76
17:00 Авай SC - Куяба MT 1 - 2 2.13 3.02 3.72
22:00 Атлетико GO - Сао Пауло SP 1 - 2 2.66 3.02 2.77
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сантос SP - Фламенго RJ
01:00 1 - 2 2.78 3.15 2.56
Сеара CE - Интернасионал RS
01:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.15 3.61
Палмейрас SP - Атлетико PR
03:00 0 - 2 1.31 4.91 9.76
Авай SC - Куяба MT
17:00 1 - 2 2.13 3.02 3.72
Атлетико GO - Сао Пауло SP
22:00 1 - 2 2.66 3.02 2.77
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Наутико PE - Гремио Новоризонтино SP 3 - 1 2.59 2.88 2.83
02:30 КР Бразил AL - Гуарани SP 1 - 1 2.31 2.87 3.26
17:00 Понте Прета SP - Томбензе MG 0 - 0 2.09 2.86 3.87
22:00 Баия BA - Гремио RS 0 - 0 2.53 2.77 3.01
22:00 Васко да Гама RJ - Спорт Ресифе PE 0 - 0 2.06 2.83 4.01
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Наутико PE - Гремио Новоризонтино SP
00:30 3 - 1 2.59 2.88 2.83
КР Бразил AL - Гуарани SP
02:30 1 - 1 2.31 2.87 3.26
Понте Прета SP - Томбензе MG
17:00 0 - 0 2.09 2.86 3.87
Баия BA - Гремио RS
22:00 0 - 0 2.53 2.77 3.01
Васко да Гама RJ - Спорт Ресифе PE
22:00 0 - 0 2.06 2.83 4.01
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Депортиво Тачира - Минерос де Гуаяна 1 - 0 1.52 3.77 5.26
02:15 Каракас - Сулия 3 - 1 1.68 3.43 4.35
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Тачира - Минерос де Гуаяна
00:00 1 - 0 1.52 3.77 5.26
Каракас - Сулия
02:15 3 - 1 1.68 3.43 4.35
Виетнам - В.Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 СХБ Дананг - Ханой ФК 2 - 1 3.35 2.95 2.08
14:00 Намдин - Биндуонг 0 - 1 2.26 2.84 3.12
Виетнам - В.Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
СХБ Дананг - Ханой ФК
13:00 2 - 1 3.35 2.95 2.08
Намдин - Биндуонг
14:00 0 - 1 2.26 2.84 3.12
Египет - Други Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Исмаили Исмаилия - Газъл Ел Махала 1 - 1 2.72 2.85 2.51
22:30 Фючър Кайро - ЕНППИ Кайро 2 - 0 1.80 3.14 4.22
Египет - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Исмаили Исмаилия - Газъл Ел Махала
19:00 1 - 1 2.72 2.85 2.51
Фючър Кайро - ЕНППИ Кайро
22:30 2 - 0 1.80 3.14 4.22
Еквадор - Други Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Ел Национал Кито - Барселона Гуаякил 2 - 1 4.19 3.65 1.67
Еквадор - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ел Национал Кито - Барселона Гуаякил
02:00 2 - 1 4.19 3.65 1.67
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Номе Калю - Куресааре 3 - 1 1.40 4.15 6.34
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Номе Калю - Куресааре
17:15 3 - 1 1.40 4.15 6.34
Индонезия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 ПСИС Семаранг - Бхаянгкара Соло 1 - 1 2.50 3.20 2.58
16:30 Борнео ФК - ПСМ Макасар 2 - 1 1.41 4.26 5.88
Индонезия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПСИС Семаранг - Бхаянгкара Соло
11:30 1 - 1 2.50 3.20 2.58
Борнео ФК - ПСМ Макасар
16:30 2 - 1 1.41 4.26 5.88
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 Кефлавик - Фрам Рейкявик 3 - 1 1.90 3.84 3.28
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кефлавик - Фрам Рейкявик
22:15 3 - 1 1.90 3.84 3.28
Казахстан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Астана - Мактаарал Атакент 4 - 0 1.19 5.62 11.00
18:00 Аксу - Кизилжар Петропавл 1 - 0 2.75 2.92 2.43
18:00 Кайрат Алмати - Акжайк 2 - 0 1.50 3.62 5.99
Казахстан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Астана - Мактаарал Атакент
16:00 4 - 0 1.19 5.62 11.00
Аксу - Кизилжар Петропавл
18:00 1 - 0 2.75 2.92 2.43
Кайрат Алмати - Акжайк
18:00 2 - 0 1.50 3.62 5.99
Камерун - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Канон Яунде - Лес Астрес де Дуала 3 - 2 2.21 2.62 3.57
20:00 Единг Спорт - Котон Спорт де Гаруа 1 - 1 2.42 2.77 3.04
Камерун - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Канон Яунде - Лес Астрес де Дуала
17:30 3 - 2 2.21 2.62 3.57
Единг Спорт - Котон Спорт де Гаруа
20:00 1 - 1 2.42 2.77 3.04
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Фордж - Атлетико Отава 0 - 1 1.59 3.79 4.78
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фордж - Атлетико Отава
23:00 0 - 1 1.59 3.79 4.78
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Йорк Регион Шутърс - Скарбъроу СК 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 БГХ Сити - Торонто Фалкънс 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йорк Регион Шутърс - Скарбъроу СК
21:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
БГХ Сити - Торонто Фалкънс
23:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Мейджоу Хакка - Шънджън ФК 1 - 0 2.13 3.25 3.25
12:30 Далиан Профешънъл - Чанчун Ятай 2 - 2 5.13 3.48 1.65
12:30 Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Пекин Гуоан 1 - 2 3.74 3.34 1.94
14:30 Ухан Три Таунс - Шанхай Шенхуа 4 - 2 1.67 3.70 4.68
14:30 Шандун Тайшан - Гуанджоу Сити 2 - 0 1.05 11.33 32.64
15:00 Джъдзян Профешънъл - Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен 0 - 1 3.59 3.15 2.04
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мейджоу Хакка - Шънджън ФК
11:30 1 - 0 2.13 3.25 3.25
Далиан Профешънъл - Чанчун Ятай
12:30 2 - 2 5.13 3.48 1.65
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Пекин Гуоан
12:30 1 - 2 3.74 3.34 1.94
Ухан Три Таунс - Шанхай Шенхуа
14:30 4 - 2 1.67 3.70 4.68
Шандун Тайшан - Гуанджоу Сити
14:30 2 - 0 1.05 11.33 32.64
Джъдзян Профешънъл - Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен
15:00 0 - 1 3.59 3.15 2.04
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Тукумс 2000 - Метта ЛУ Рига 2 - 0 2.90 3.28 2.16
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тукумс 2000 - Метта ЛУ Рига
18:00 2 - 0 2.90 3.28 2.16
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:55 Шяуляй - Джюгас Телшяй 3 - 2 1.91 3.09 3.71
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шяуляй - Джюгас Телшяй
17:55 3 - 2 1.91 3.09 3.71
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Ред Лайънс - Дедза Динамос 0 - 0 2.13 2.80 3.36
15:30 Румфи Юнайтед - Камузу Баракс 0 - 2 3.42 2.73 2.14
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ред Лайънс - Дедза Динамос
15:30 0 - 0 2.13 2.80 3.36
Румфи Юнайтед - Камузу Баракс
15:30 0 - 2 3.42 2.73 2.14
Малайзия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Негери Сембилан - Сабах 0 - 1 2.08 3.24 3.13
16:00 Теренггану - Шри Паханг 2 - 1 1.57 3.90 4.72
Малайзия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Негери Сембилан - Сабах
15:15 0 - 1 2.08 3.24 3.13
Теренггану - Шри Паханг
16:00 2 - 1 1.57 3.90 4.72
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Рапиде Оуед Зем - Дифаа ел Джадида 0 - 1 1.39 3.98 6.99
20:00 Шабаб Мохамедия - МК Уджда 0 - 3 4.90 3.28 1.66
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рапиде Оуед Зем - Дифаа ел Джадида
20:00 0 - 1 1.39 3.98 6.99
Шабаб Мохамедия - МК Уджда
20:00 0 - 3 4.90 3.28 1.66
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Некакса Агуаскалиентес - Депортиво Толука 1 - 3 1.91 3.39 3.85
01:00 Чивас Гуадалахара - Хуарес 0 - 0 1.60 3.57 5.85
03:05 Тигрес УАНЛ Монтерей - Крус Асул 2 - 3 1.88 3.29 4.08
05:05 Америка Мексико - Атлас Гуадалахара 0 - 0 1.81 3.27 4.54
20:00 Пумас УНАМ Мексико - Тихуана 1 - 1 1.90 3.38 3.85
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Некакса Агуаскалиентес - Депортиво Толука
01:00 1 - 3 1.91 3.39 3.85
Чивас Гуадалахара - Хуарес
01:00 0 - 0 1.60 3.57 5.85
Тигрес УАНЛ Монтерей - Крус Асул
03:05 2 - 3 1.88 3.29 4.08
Америка Мексико - Атлас Гуадалахара
05:05 0 - 0 1.81 3.27 4.54
Пумас УНАМ Мексико - Тихуана
20:00 1 - 1 1.90 3.38 3.85
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Викки Туристс - Аква Юнайтед 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Квара Юнайтед - Насарава Юнайтед 3 - 0 1.40 3.68 7.31
18:00 МФМ Лагос - Нигер Торнадос 1 - 2 1.58 3.25 5.52
18:00 Плато Юнайтед - Лоби Старс 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Ремо Старс - Ениймба 1 - 0 1.42 3.62 7.35
18:00 Ривърс Юнайтед - Кано Пиларс 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Викки Туристс - Аква Юнайтед
18:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Квара Юнайтед - Насарава Юнайтед
18:00 3 - 0 1.40 3.68 7.31
МФМ Лагос - Нигер Торнадос
18:00 1 - 2 1.58 3.25 5.52
Плато Юнайтед - Лоби Старс
18:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ремо Старс - Ениймба
18:00 1 - 0 1.42 3.62 7.35
Ривърс Юнайтед - Кано Пиларс
18:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:45 Сотра - Йорн-Хутен 4 - 2 1.82 3.65 3.42
15:00 Вард Хаугесунд - Улерн 4 - 2 1.84 3.72 3.33
16:00 Стаал Йорпеланд - Мос 1 - 4 3.85 3.90 1.69
17:00 Айерсун - Стрьомен 1 - 2 1.68 3.85 3.89
19:00 Квик Халден - Од БК 2 1 - 2 1.46 4.57 4.83
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сотра - Йорн-Хутен
13:45 4 - 2 1.82 3.65 3.42
Вард Хаугесунд - Улерн
15:00 4 - 2 1.84 3.72 3.33
Стаал Йорпеланд - Мос
16:00 1 - 4 3.85 3.90 1.69
Айерсун - Стрьомен
17:00 1 - 2 1.68 3.85 3.89
Квик Халден - Од БК 2
19:00 1 - 2 1.46 4.57 4.83
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Кристиансунд - Лилестрьом 1 - 3 3.31 3.56 2.06
19:00 Олесунд - Стрьомгодсет 1 - 0 2.18 3.58 3.00
19:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Сандефьорд 4 - 3 1.37 4.97 6.85
19:00 ХамКам - Молде 0 - 0 3.30 3.62 2.04
21:00 Викинг Ставангер - Розенборг 1 - 1 1.93 3.66 3.53
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кристиансунд - Лилестрьом
19:00 1 - 3 3.31 3.56 2.06
Олесунд - Стрьомгодсет
19:00 1 - 0 2.18 3.58 3.00
Сарпсборг 08 - Сандефьорд
19:00 4 - 3 1.37 4.97 6.85
ХамКам - Молде
19:00 0 - 0 3.30 3.62 2.04
Викинг Ставангер - Розенборг
21:00 1 - 1 1.93 3.66 3.53
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 КФУМ Осло - Согндал 3 - 2 1.88 3.68 3.55
16:00 Мьондален - Стабек 2 - 4 3.25 3.56 2.01
16:00 Шайд - Гроруд 3 - 2 1.90 3.69 3.50
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КФУМ Осло - Согндал
16:00 3 - 2 1.88 3.68 3.55
Мьондален - Стабек
16:00 2 - 4 3.25 3.56 2.01
Шайд - Гроруд
16:00 3 - 2 1.90 3.69 3.50
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Серо Портеньо - Такуари Асунсион 1 - 0 2.02 3.06 3.66
02:15 Ресистенсия - Либертад Асунсион 0 - 4 5.15 3.83 1.56
23:00 12 де Октубре - Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ 1 - 3 4.79 3.72 1.70
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Серо Портеньо - Такуари Асунсион
00:00 1 - 0 2.02 3.06 3.66
Ресистенсия - Либертад Асунсион
02:15 0 - 4 5.15 3.83 1.56
12 де Октубре - Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ
23:00 1 - 3 4.79 3.72 1.70
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Бинасионал - Карлос Стейн 3 - 0 1.26 5.41 9.31
20:00 Карлос А. Манучи - Спортинг Кристал 1 - 3 6.73 4.08 1.47
23:00 АДТ Тарма - Алианса Лима 1 - 1 2.95 2.96 2.39
23:00 Алианса Атлетико - Мелгар Арекипа 0 - 0 3.84 3.35 1.86
23:00 Спорт Бойс - Спорт Уанкайо 2 - 3 3.73 3.34 1.88
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бинасионал - Карлос Стейн
02:00 3 - 0 1.26 5.41 9.31
Карлос А. Манучи - Спортинг Кристал
20:00 1 - 3 6.73 4.08 1.47
АДТ Тарма - Алианса Лима
23:00 1 - 1 2.95 2.96 2.39
Алианса Атлетико - Мелгар Арекипа
23:00 0 - 0 3.84 3.35 1.86
Спорт Бойс - Спорт Уанкайо
23:00 2 - 3 3.73 3.34 1.88
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Радомяк Радом (Пол) - Арка Гдиня (Пол) 3 - 2 1.85 3.52 3.61
12:00 Университатя Крайова (Рум) - Хайденхайм (Гер) 1 - 0 2.90 3.65 2.09
15:00 Алуминий Кидричево (Слн) - Университатя Клуж (Рум) 1 - 0 3.69 3.89 1.73
15:00 Твенте (Нид) - Нордселанд (Дан) 1 - 0 1.93 3.73 3.11
16:00 ВШГ Сваровски Тирол (Авс) - Нюрнберг (Гер) 2 - 0 3.88 3.87 1.71
16:30 Карлсруе (Гер) - Вердер Бремен (Гер) 1 - 2 3.41 3.77 1.85
16:30 Локомотив Москва (Рус) - Факел Воронеж (Рус) 4 - 2 1.53 3.97 5.57
17:00 Балтика Калининград (Рус) - Алания Владикавказ (Рус) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Тубиз (Бел) - Зулте Варегем (Бел) 0 - 4 7.50 6.95 1.21
18:00 Радомлие (Слн) - Шльонск Вроцлав (Пол) 1 - 2 3.20 3.56 1.93
20:00 Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) - Цървена Звезда Белград (Сър) 2 - 1 1.68 3.56 4.37
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радомяк Радом (Пол) - Арка Гдиня (Пол)
12:00 3 - 2 1.85 3.52 3.61
Университатя Крайова (Рум) - Хайденхайм (Гер)
12:00 1 - 0 2.90 3.65 2.09
Алуминий Кидричево (Слн) - Университатя Клуж (Рум)
15:00 1 - 0 3.69 3.89 1.73
Твенте (Нид) - Нордселанд (Дан)
15:00 1 - 0 1.93 3.73 3.11
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол (Авс) - Нюрнберг (Гер)
16:00 2 - 0 3.88 3.87 1.71
Карлсруе (Гер) - Вердер Бремен (Гер)
16:30 1 - 2 3.41 3.77 1.85
Локомотив Москва (Рус) - Факел Воронеж (Рус)
16:30 4 - 2 1.53 3.97 5.57
Балтика Калининград (Рус) - Алания Владикавказ (Рус)
17:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тубиз (Бел) - Зулте Варегем (Бел)
17:00 0 - 4 7.50 6.95 1.21
Радомлие (Слн) - Шльонск Вроцлав (Пол)
18:00 1 - 2 3.20 3.56 1.93
Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) - Цървена Звезда Белград (Сър)
20:00 2 - 1 1.68 3.56 4.37
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Торонто - Сиатъл Саундърс 0 - 2 2.51 3.56 2.58
05:00 Ванкувър Уайткепс - Лос Анджелис ФК 1 - 0 2.97 3.57 2.21
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Торонто - Сиатъл Саундърс
02:30 0 - 2 2.51 3.56 2.58
Ванкувър Уайткепс - Лос Анджелис ФК
05:00 1 - 0 2.97 3.57 2.21
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед - Лайън Сити Сейлърс 0 - 6 8.47 5.92 1.22
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед - Лайън Сити Сейлърс
12:30 0 - 6 8.47 5.92 1.22
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Равшан Зафарабад - Хатлон Бохтар 0 - 0 8.80 5.29 1.25
15:30 Равшан Куляб - Есхата Худжанд 2 - 0 1.68 3.46 4.43
15:30 Регар-ТадАЗ Турсунзаде - Истиклол Душанбе 1 - 3 8.87 5.13 1.25
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Равшан Зафарабад - Хатлон Бохтар
15:30 0 - 0 8.80 5.29 1.25
Равшан Куляб - Есхата Худжанд
15:30 2 - 0 1.68 3.46 4.43
Регар-ТадАЗ Турсунзаде - Истиклол Душанбе
15:30 1 - 3 8.87 5.13 1.25
Тайван - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Хан Юен - Тайпауър 1 - 1 3.33 4.07 1.76
Тайван - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хан Юен - Тайпауър
11:00 1 - 1 3.33 4.07 1.76
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Депортиво Малдонадо - Монтевидео Уондърърс отл. 2.45 3.05 2.78
18:00 Данубио Монтевидео - Ривър Плейт Монтевидео отл. 2.45 2.99 2.81
22:00 Бостън Ривър - Дефенсор Спортинг отл. 2.49 3.09 2.67
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Малдонадо - Монтевидео Уондърърс
02:00 отл. 2.45 3.05 2.78
Данубио Монтевидео - Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
18:00 отл. 2.45 2.99 2.81
Бостън Ривър - Дефенсор Спортинг
22:00 отл. 2.49 3.09 2.67
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ЛаПа Лапеенранта - Кески-Уусимаа 1 - 2 8.42 5.98 1.22
18:30 КуПС Академия - КяПа Хелзинки 0 - 1 2.52 3.58 2.30
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЛаПа Лапеенранта - Кески-Уусимаа
16:00 1 - 2 8.42 5.98 1.22
КуПС Академия - КяПа Хелзинки
18:30 0 - 1 2.52 3.58 2.30
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Гранкула ИФК - ВЯС Вантаа 2 - 1 2.08 3.55 2.88
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гранкула ИФК - ВЯС Вантаа
18:30 2 - 1 2.08 3.55 2.88
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Универсидад де Чили - Унион Ла Калера 2 - 1 2.63 3.26 2.53
03:00 Уачипато Талкауано - Курико Унидо 2 - 2 2.25 3.24 3.05
22:00 Депортес Ла Серена - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа 1 - 0 2.56 3.17 2.66
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Универсидад де Чили - Унион Ла Калера
00:30 2 - 1 2.63 3.26 2.53
Уачипато Талкауано - Курико Унидо
03:00 2 - 2 2.25 3.24 3.05
Депортес Ла Серена - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа
22:00 1 - 0 2.56 3.17 2.66
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Варберг БоИС - Вернаму 3 - 0 2.75 3.11 2.61
16:00 Юргорден - Хамарби 1 - 0 2.27 3.33 3.04
18:30 Норкьопинг - Сириус 0 - 1 1.49 4.39 5.82
18:30 Хакен - Елфсборг 1 - 1 2.31 3.66 2.75
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Варберг БоИС - Вернаму
16:00 3 - 0 2.75 3.11 2.61
Юргорден - Хамарби
16:00 1 - 0 2.27 3.33 3.04
Норкьопинг - Сириус
18:30 0 - 1 1.49 4.39 5.82
Хакен - Елфсборг
18:30 1 - 1 2.31 3.66 2.75
Швеция - Купа на Швеция Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ИФК Люлео - Умео ФК 2 - 1 4.57 4.07 1.57
Швеция - Купа на Швеция
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ИФК Люлео - Умео ФК
17:00 2 - 1 4.57 4.07 1.57
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Вестерос - Браге 1 - 3 2.11 3.45 3.12
16:00 АФК Ескилстюна - Бромапойкарна 3 - 1 2.83 3.74 2.15
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вестерос - Браге
14:00 1 - 3 2.11 3.45 3.12
АФК Ескилстюна - Бромапойкарна
16:00 3 - 1 2.83 3.74 2.15
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Тегу - Сувон ФК 0 - 0 2.09 3.32 3.33
13:30 Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Инчхън Юнайтед 0 - 0 2.36 3.05 3.06
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тегу - Сувон ФК
13:00 0 - 0 2.09 3.32 3.33
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Инчхън Юнайтед
13:30 0 - 0 2.36 3.05 3.06
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Чунгнам Асан - Пусан АйПарк 0 - 2 1.76 3.35 4.31
14:00 Сеул Е-Ланд - Чуннам Драгонс 1 - 1 2.31 3.06 3.01
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чунгнам Асан - Пусан АйПарк
12:00 0 - 2 1.76 3.35 4.31
Сеул Е-Ланд - Чуннам Драгонс
14:00 1 - 1 2.31 3.06 3.01
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Токио Верди - Рюкю 2 - 1 1.67 3.82 4.47
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Токио Верди - Рюкю
12:00 2 - 1 1.67 3.82 4.47