Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 0 - 2 2.00 3.20 3.90
00:00 Колон Санта Фе - Хуракан Буенос Айрес 0 - 1 3.66 3.29 2.02
02:30 Ривър Плейт - Ланус 2 - 1 1.38 4.51 7.96
19:00 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Тигре Виктория 1 - 1 3.18 3.11 2.30
21:30 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Сармиенто Хунин 0 - 0 2.23 3.08 3.41
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естудиантес Ла Плата - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио
00:00 0 - 2 2.00 3.20 3.90
Колон Санта Фе - Хуракан Буенос Айрес
00:00 0 - 1 3.66 3.29 2.02
Ривър Плейт - Ланус
02:30 2 - 1 1.38 4.51 7.96
Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Тигре Виктория
19:00 1 - 1 3.18 3.11 2.30
Платензе Буенос Айрес - Сармиенто Хунин
21:30 0 - 0 2.23 3.08 3.41
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:10 Темперлей - Фландрия 2 - 0 2.04 2.93 3.89
21:00 Депортиво Мадрин - Алмиранте Браун 2 - 0 1.85 3.16 4.20
21:00 Клуб Алмагро - Депортиво Риестра 0 - 1 1.91 2.92 4.45
21:30 Депортиво Майпу - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес 1 - 1 1.94 3.01 4.17
22:00 Агропекуарио Аргентино - Сантамарина 1 - 2 1.61 3.41 5.71
22:00 Атлетико Митре - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан 0 - 1 2.57 2.91 2.81
22:00 Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Вия Далмине 4 - 1 1.96 2.88 4.35
22:30 Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Сан Телмо 4 - 0 1.46 3.87 6.78
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Темперлей - Фландрия
00:10 2 - 0 2.04 2.93 3.89
Депортиво Мадрин - Алмиранте Браун
21:00 2 - 0 1.85 3.16 4.20
Клуб Алмагро - Депортиво Риестра
21:00 0 - 1 1.91 2.92 4.45
Депортиво Майпу - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес
21:30 1 - 1 1.94 3.01 4.17
Агропекуарио Аргентино - Сантамарина
22:00 1 - 2 1.61 3.41 5.71
Атлетико Митре - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
22:00 0 - 1 2.57 2.91 2.81
Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Вия Далмине
22:00 4 - 1 1.96 2.88 4.35
Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Сан Телмо
22:30 4 - 0 1.46 3.87 6.78
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Минск - Белшина Бобруйск 2 - 4 1.55 3.84 5.15
18:00 Динамо Брест - Динамо Минск 1 - 3 6.05 3.97 1.46
20:00 Арсенал Дзержинск - Славия Мозир 3 - 2 3.47 3.26 1.98
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минск - Белшина Бобруйск
16:00 2 - 4 1.55 3.84 5.15
Динамо Брест - Динамо Минск
18:00 1 - 3 6.05 3.97 1.46
Арсенал Дзержинск - Славия Мозир
20:00 3 - 2 3.47 3.26 1.98
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Реал Томаяпо - Роял Пари Санта Крус отл. 2.25 3.45 2.65
02:30 Ориенте Петролеро - Дъ Стронгест Ла Пас отл. 2.21 3.42 2.74
22:00 Насионал Потоси - Аурора Кочабамба отл. 1.57 3.72 4.83
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Реал Томаяпо - Роял Пари Санта Крус
00:15 отл. 2.25 3.45 2.65
Ориенте Петролеро - Дъ Стронгест Ла Пас
02:30 отл. 2.21 3.42 2.74
Насионал Потоси - Аурора Кочабамба
22:00 отл. 1.57 3.72 4.83
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Алтос PI - Витория Салвадор BA 0 - 0 2.86 2.87 2.35
17:00 Ботафого SP - Манаус AM 1 - 0 2.06 2.86 3.52
21:00 Атлетико CE - Ипиранга RS 0 - 0 4.30 3.21 1.75
22:00 Ботафого PB - Мирасол SP - 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Сао Жозе RS - Кампинензе PB 2 - 1 1.89 3.06 3.90
23:00 Феровиарио CE - Флореста CE 0 - 2 1.91 2.87 4.05
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алтос PI - Витория Салвадор BA
01:00 0 - 0 2.86 2.87 2.35
Ботафого SP - Манаус AM
17:00 1 - 0 2.06 2.86 3.52
Атлетико CE - Ипиранга RS
21:00 0 - 0 4.30 3.21 1.75
Ботафого PB - Мирасол SP
22:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сао Жозе RS - Кампинензе PB
22:00 2 - 1 1.89 3.06 3.90
Феровиарио CE - Флореста CE
23:00 0 - 2 1.91 2.87 4.05
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Коринтианс SP - Сантос SP 0 - 0 2.08 3.03 3.88
01:00 Фламенго RJ - Америка MG 3 - 0 1.45 4.24 7.13
03:00 Атлетико MG - Форталеса CE 3 - 2 1.61 3.70 5.70
22:00 Авай SC - Палмейрас SP 2 - 2 5.47 3.71 1.63
22:00 Ботафого RJ - Флуминензе RJ 0 - 1 2.96 2.99 2.52
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коринтианс SP - Сантос SP
01:00 0 - 0 2.08 3.03 3.88
Фламенго RJ - Америка MG
01:00 3 - 0 1.45 4.24 7.13
Атлетико MG - Форталеса CE
03:00 3 - 2 1.61 3.70 5.70
Авай SC - Палмейрас SP
22:00 2 - 2 5.47 3.71 1.63
Ботафого RJ - Флуминензе RJ
22:00 0 - 1 2.96 2.99 2.52
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Спорт Ресифе PE - Бруске SC 0 - 0 1.91 3.02 4.26
17:00 Томбензе MG - Наутико PE 1 - 1 2.12 3.02 3.49
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спорт Ресифе PE - Бруске SC
00:30 0 - 0 1.91 3.02 4.26
Томбензе MG - Наутико PE
17:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.02 3.49
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Депортиво Тачира - Минерос де Гуаяна отл. 1.57 3.83 5.08
02:15 Каракас - Сулия отл. 1.94 3.34 3.54
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Тачира - Минерос де Гуаяна
00:00 отл. 1.57 3.83 5.08
Каракас - Сулия
02:15 отл. 1.94 3.34 3.54
Виетнам - В.Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Намдин - Ханой ФК 1 - 1 3.95 3.56 1.71
Виетнам - В.Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Намдин - Ханой ФК
14:00 1 - 1 3.95 3.56 1.71
Грузия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Локомотив Тбилиси - Телави 0 - 2 6.96 4.78 1.32
Грузия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Локомотив Тбилиси - Телави
17:00 0 - 2 6.96 4.78 1.32
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Миср Ел Макаса - Ал Масри Порт Саид 0 - 2 4.32 3.03 1.86
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Миср Ел Макаса - Ал Масри Порт Саид
20:00 0 - 2 4.32 3.03 1.86
Египет - Купа на Египет Рез. 1 X 2
22:30 Ал Ахли Кайро - Пирамидс 2 - 1 2.02 3.13 3.30
Египет - Купа на Египет
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Ахли Кайро - Пирамидс
22:30 2 - 1 2.02 3.13 3.30
Еквадор - Други Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Имбабура - Гуаякил Сити - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Еквадор - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Имбабура - Гуаякил Сити
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Исландия - Купа на Исландия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 КА Акурейри - Фрам Рейкявик 4 - 1 1.65 3.86 4.03
22:15 ФХ Хафнарфьордур - ИР Рейкявик 6 - 1 1.14 7.13 12.65
22:45 Нярдвик - КР Рейкявик 0 - 1 5.59 4.67 1.41
Исландия - Купа на Исландия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КА Акурейри - Фрам Рейкявик
19:00 4 - 1 1.65 3.86 4.03
ФХ Хафнарфьордур - ИР Рейкявик
22:15 6 - 1 1.14 7.13 12.65
Нярдвик - КР Рейкявик
22:45 0 - 1 5.59 4.67 1.41
Казахстан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Кизилжар Петропавл - Тобол Костанай 1 - 3 2.73 3.16 2.28
16:00 Каспий Актау - Туран Туркестан 0 - 2 1.65 3.35 4.85
16:00 Тараз - Кайрат Алмати 1 - 1 2.87 3.06 2.26
18:00 Актобе - Астана 4 - 1 3.39 3.21 1.95
18:00 Мактаарал Атакент - Атирау 1 - 1 2.55 2.91 2.63
Казахстан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилжар Петропавл - Тобол Костанай
14:00 1 - 3 2.73 3.16 2.28
Каспий Актау - Туран Туркестан
16:00 0 - 2 1.65 3.35 4.85
Тараз - Кайрат Алмати
16:00 1 - 1 2.87 3.06 2.26
Актобе - Астана
18:00 4 - 1 3.39 3.21 1.95
Мактаарал Атакент - Атирау
18:00 1 - 1 2.55 2.91 2.63
Камерун - Елит Едно Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Канон Яунде - Расинг Клуб де Бафусам 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Коломбе ду Джа ет Лобо - Фув Азюр де Яунде 8 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Тонере Яунде - Йънг Спортс Академи 1 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Унион Дуала - АПЕЖЕС Академи 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Пантере ду Нде - Фортуна Мфоу 5 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Стад Ренар де Мелонг - Фютчю 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Камерун - Елит Едно
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Канон Яунде - Расинг Клуб де Бафусам
17:30 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Коломбе ду Джа ет Лобо - Фув Азюр де Яунде
17:30 8 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тонере Яунде - Йънг Спортс Академи
17:30 1 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
Унион Дуала - АПЕЖЕС Академи
17:30 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пантере ду Нде - Фортуна Мфоу
18:00 5 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
Стад Ренар де Мелонг - Фютчю
18:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Пасифик - Халифакс Уондърърс 0 - 3 1.73 3.54 3.87
19:00 Йорк Юнайтед - Валюр 1 - 3 2.27 3.23 2.72
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пасифик - Халифакс Уондърърс
00:00 0 - 3 1.73 3.54 3.87
Йорк Юнайтед - Валюр
19:00 1 - 3 2.27 3.23 2.72
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Йорк Регион Шутърс - Континенталс 0 - 0 1.49 4.70 5.20
23:00 Торонто Фалкънс - Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс 1 - 1 2.43 3.88 2.43
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йорк Регион Шутърс - Континенталс
21:00 0 - 0 1.49 4.70 5.20
Торонто Фалкънс - Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс
23:00 1 - 1 2.43 3.88 2.43
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Ухан Три Таунс - Хъбей ФК 5 - 0 1.08 9.58 22.72
12:30 Шанхай Шенхуа - Гуанджоу ФК 2 - 1 1.36 4.23 8.57
14:30 Чънду Ронгченг - Шънджън ФК 2 - 2 3.03 3.06 2.32
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ухан Три Таунс - Хъбей ФК
10:30 5 - 0 1.08 9.58 22.72
Шанхай Шенхуа - Гуанджоу ФК
12:30 2 - 1 1.36 4.23 8.57
Чънду Ронгченг - Шънджън ФК
14:30 2 - 2 3.03 3.06 2.32
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Маниема Юнион - Сент Елоа Лупопо 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 СМ Санга Баленде - Панда Ликази 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 АС Вита Клуб - Ренесанс ду Конго 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Маниема Юнион - Сент Елоа Лупопо
16:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
СМ Санга Баленде - Панда Ликази
16:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
АС Вита Клуб - Ренесанс ду Конго
17:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Коста Рика - Клаусура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Картахинес - ЛД Алахуеленсе 0 - 0 2.52 3.35 2.47
Коста Рика - Клаусура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Картахинес - ЛД Алахуеленсе
20:00 0 - 0 2.52 3.35 2.47
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 АФАД Джекану - АС Бафинг 1 - 1 2.24 2.78 3.22
18:30 Расинг Клуб Абиджан - СО де л'Арми 1 - 1 2.43 2.58 3.12
21:00 АСЕК Мимозас - Спортинг Ганьоа 2 - 0 3.18 3.71 2.17
21:00 Сан Педро - Старс Олимпик д'Абобо 1 - 4 1.83 3.02 4.17
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АФАД Джекану - АС Бафинг
18:30 1 - 1 2.24 2.78 3.22
Расинг Клуб Абиджан - СО де л'Арми
18:30 1 - 1 2.43 2.58 3.12
АСЕК Мимозас - Спортинг Ганьоа
21:00 2 - 0 3.18 3.71 2.17
Сан Педро - Старс Олимпик д'Абобо
21:00 1 - 4 1.83 3.02 4.17
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Тукумс 2000 - БФЦ Даугавпилс 0 - 1 4.56 3.66 1.62
19:00 Спартакс Юрмала - РФШ Рига 0 - 2 10.02 5.83 1.21
20:00 Рига ФК - Валмиера 0 - 2 2.24 2.96 3.01
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тукумс 2000 - БФЦ Даугавпилс
17:00 0 - 1 4.56 3.66 1.62
Спартакс Юрмала - РФШ Рига
19:00 0 - 2 10.02 5.83 1.21
Рига ФК - Валмиера
20:00 0 - 2 2.24 2.96 3.01
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Джюгас Телшяй - ФК Йонава 2 - 0 1.14 6.08 14.39
17:55 Судува Мариямполе - Жалгирис Вилнюс 0 - 5 3.54 3.01 1.98
20:00 Кауно Жалгирис - Банга Гарджай 1 - 1 1.36 4.25 6.92
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джюгас Телшяй - ФК Йонава
15:00 2 - 0 1.14 6.08 14.39
Судува Мариямполе - Жалгирис Вилнюс
17:55 0 - 5 3.54 3.01 1.98
Кауно Жалгирис - Банга Гарджай
20:00 1 - 1 1.36 4.25 6.92
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Дедза Динамос - Еквендени Хамърс 3 - 2 1.74 2.87 4.89
15:30 Камузу Баракс - Няса Биг Булетс 0 - 1 4.21 2.82 1.87
15:30 Каронга Юнайтед - Сейбъл Фарминг 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дедза Динамос - Еквендени Хамърс
15:30 3 - 2 1.74 2.87 4.89
Камузу Баракс - Няса Биг Булетс
15:30 0 - 1 4.21 2.82 1.87
Каронга Юнайтед - Сейбъл Фарминг
15:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Рапиде Оуед Зем - РСБ Беркан 3 - 2 3.29 2.87 2.17
20:00 ФУС Рабат - МК Уджда 0 - 0 1.79 3.07 4.41
22:30 Магреб Фес - Олимпик Курибга 2 - 0 1.87 2.94 4.16
22:30 Шабаб Мохамедия - ФАР Рабат 0 - 3 3.78 3.09 1.91
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рапиде Оуед Зем - РСБ Беркан
20:00 3 - 2 3.29 2.87 2.17
ФУС Рабат - МК Уджда
20:00 0 - 0 1.79 3.07 4.41
Магреб Фес - Олимпик Курибга
22:30 2 - 0 1.87 2.94 4.16
Шабаб Мохамедия - ФАР Рабат
22:30 0 - 3 3.78 3.09 1.91
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
05:05 Леонес Негрос УдеГ - Алебрихес де Оахака 0 - 0 2.11 3.09 3.25
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Леонес Негрос УдеГ - Алебрихес де Оахака
05:05 0 - 0 2.11 3.09 3.25
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Гомбе Юнайтед - Викки Туристс 2 - 1 1.48 3.60 5.89
18:00 Ениймба - Хартланд 0 - 0 1.32 4.15 8.55
18:00 Кано Пиларс - Енугу Рейнджърс 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Катсина Юнайтед - Ремо Старс 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Лоби Старс - Даккада 1 - 0 1.42 3.65 6.78
18:00 Насарава Юнайтед - Ривърс Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.78 3.11 4.27
18:00 Съншайн Старс - МФМ Лагос 2 - 1 1.95 4.88 2.45
18:00 Шутинг Старс - Абиа Уориърс 2 - 2 1.59 3.48 5.22
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гомбе Юнайтед - Викки Туристс
18:00 2 - 1 1.48 3.60 5.89
Ениймба - Хартланд
18:00 0 - 0 1.32 4.15 8.55
Кано Пиларс - Енугу Рейнджърс
18:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Катсина Юнайтед - Ремо Старс
18:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лоби Старс - Даккада
18:00 1 - 0 1.42 3.65 6.78
Насарава Юнайтед - Ривърс Юнайтед
18:00 2 - 1 1.78 3.11 4.27
Съншайн Старс - МФМ Лагос
18:00 2 - 1 1.95 4.88 2.45
Шутинг Старс - Абиа Уориърс
18:00 2 - 2 1.59 3.48 5.22
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Вард Хаугесунд - Нутоден 1 - 1 1.61 4.05 4.18
15:00 Мос - Айерсун 2 - 0 2.34 3.42 2.55
15:00 Улерн - Сотра 2 - 2 1.94 3.56 3.19
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вард Хаугесунд - Нутоден
15:00 1 - 1 1.61 4.05 4.18
Мос - Айерсун
15:00 2 - 0 2.34 3.42 2.55
Улерн - Сотра
15:00 2 - 2 1.94 3.56 3.19
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Тромсдален - Братвог 1 - 0 2.02 3.65 2.91
16:00 Алта - Киелсос 1 - 1 2.23 3.39 2.70
16:00 Уленсакер Киса - Левангер 2 - 1 1.69 4.00 3.68
18:00 Аскер - Хьодд 1 - 1 3.45 3.51 1.86
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тромсдален - Братвог
14:00 1 - 0 2.02 3.65 2.91
Алта - Киелсос
16:00 1 - 1 2.23 3.39 2.70
Уленсакер Киса - Левангер
16:00 2 - 1 1.69 4.00 3.68
Аскер - Хьодд
18:00 1 - 1 3.45 3.51 1.86
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Бодьо Глимт - Олесунд 2 - 0 1.31 5.32 7.86
19:00 Молде - Йерв Гримстад отл. 1.16 7.33 15.00
19:00 Сандефьорд - Тромсьо 2 - 2 3.15 3.42 2.16
19:00 Стрьомгодсет - Лилестрьом 3 - 0 2.77 3.51 2.34
19:00 ХамКам - Сарпсборг 08 3 - 2 2.60 3.38 2.55
21:00 Волеренга Осло - Од БК 0 - 1 1.65 4.10 4.57
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бодьо Глимт - Олесунд
19:00 2 - 0 1.31 5.32 7.86
Молде - Йерв Гримстад
19:00 отл. 1.16 7.33 15.00
Сандефьорд - Тромсьо
19:00 2 - 2 3.15 3.42 2.16
Стрьомгодсет - Лилестрьом
19:00 3 - 0 2.77 3.51 2.34
ХамКам - Сарпсборг 08
19:00 3 - 2 2.60 3.38 2.55
Волеренга Осло - Од БК
21:00 0 - 1 1.65 4.10 4.57
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Рауфос - Шайд 1 - 0 1.80 3.72 3.77
16:00 Стабек - Фредрикстад 0 - 0 1.53 4.01 5.29
16:00 Старт Кристиансанд - Конгсвингер 0 - 1 1.43 4.50 5.90
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рауфос - Шайд
16:00 1 - 0 1.80 3.72 3.77
Стабек - Фредрикстад
16:00 0 - 0 1.53 4.01 5.29
Старт Кристиансанд - Конгсвингер
16:00 0 - 1 1.43 4.50 5.90
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ - Ресистенсия 2 - 1 1.94 3.36 3.51
02:15 Либертад Асунсион - Серо Портеньо 1 - 0 2.12 3.03 3.39
23:30 Олимпия Асунсион - 12 де Октубре 4 - 1 1.68 3.41 4.69
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ - Ресистенсия
00:00 2 - 1 1.94 3.36 3.51
Либертад Асунсион - Серо Портеньо
02:15 1 - 0 2.12 3.03 3.39
Олимпия Асунсион - 12 де Октубре
23:30 4 - 1 1.68 3.41 4.69
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Академия Кантолао - АДТ Тарма 3 - 0 2.44 3.03 2.82
21:00 Карлос Стейн - Сиенсиано 2 - 2 3.44 3.21 2.04
21:15 Универсидад Сезар Валехо - Бинасионал 4 - 0 1.61 3.45 5.41
23:30 Спорт Уанкайо - Университарио де Депортес 2 - 0 1.55 3.70 5.50
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Академия Кантолао - АДТ Тарма
19:00 3 - 0 2.44 3.03 2.82
Карлос Стейн - Сиенсиано
21:00 2 - 2 3.44 3.21 2.04
Универсидад Сезар Валехо - Бинасионал
21:15 4 - 0 1.61 3.45 5.41
Спорт Уанкайо - Университарио де Депортес
23:30 2 - 0 1.55 3.70 5.50
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Атланте (Мек) - Мунисипал Гресия (Крк) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:00 Динамо Махачкала (Рус) - Спартак Налчик (Рус) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:30 Раков Ченстохова (Пол) - Хойничанка Хойнице (Пол) 5 - 1 1.24 5.30 12.00
14:30 Рандерс (Дан) - Хелзингор (Дан) 6 - 2 1.55 4.17 4.42
15:00 Нордселанд (Дан) - Кьоге (Дан) 3 - 0 1.39 4.54 5.69
15:00 Урал Свердловска област (Рус) - Акрон Толиати (Рус) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:45 Дъ Ню Сейнтс (Уел) - Клифтънвил (Сир) 2 - 1 1.62 3.95 4.19
16:00 Халешер (Гер) - Падерборн (Гер) 1 - 3 7.90 5.50 1.31
16:30 Локомотив Москва (Рус) - Велес Москва (Рус) 2 - 1 1.36 4.87 6.98
17:00 Арминия Билефелд (Гер) - Университатя Крайова (Рум) 1 - 4 1.78 3.51 3.94
17:00 Ивердон-Спорт (Швц) - Динамо Киев (Укр) 1 - 1 12.25 8.15 1.15
17:00 Лудогорец Разград (Бъл) - Нюрнберг (Гер) 3 - 0 1.82 3.82 3.46
17:00 ФК Краснодар-2 (Рус) - Чайка Песчанокопское (Рус) 2 - 0 1.84 3.72 3.64
18:00 Балтика Калининград (Рус) - Енисей Красноярск (Рус) 2 - 0 2.41 3.17 2.66
18:00 Ботев Пловдив II (Бъл) - Созопол (Бъл) 0 - 2 1.92 3.60 3.42
18:30 Динамо Загреб (Хър) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) 3 - 0 1.37 4.51 7.04
19:00 Дрита Гниляне (Кос) - Балкани Суха река (Кос) 1 - 0 3.60 3.22 1.95
19:00 Копер (Слн) - Войводина Нови Сад (Сър) 0 - 0 2.85 3.49 2.16
19:00 Македония Гьорче Петров (Мак) - Лапи Подуево (Кос) 1 - 1 1.95 3.78 3.15
19:30 Сутиеска Никшич (Чгр) - Радник Сурдулица (Сър) 4 - 1 2.48 3.44 2.45
19:30 Целие (Слн) - Борац Баня Лука (Бих) 0 - 0 2.05 3.48 3.03
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атланте (Мек) - Мунисипал Гресия (Крк)
00:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Махачкала (Рус) - Спартак Налчик (Рус)
11:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Раков Ченстохова (Пол) - Хойничанка Хойнице (Пол)
13:30 5 - 1 1.24 5.30 12.00
Рандерс (Дан) - Хелзингор (Дан)
14:30 6 - 2 1.55 4.17 4.42
Нордселанд (Дан) - Кьоге (Дан)
15:00 3 - 0 1.39 4.54 5.69
Урал Свердловска област (Рус) - Акрон Толиати (Рус)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дъ Ню Сейнтс (Уел) - Клифтънвил (Сир)
15:45 2 - 1 1.62 3.95 4.19
Халешер (Гер) - Падерборн (Гер)
16:00 1 - 3 7.90 5.50 1.31
Локомотив Москва (Рус) - Велес Москва (Рус)
16:30 2 - 1 1.36 4.87 6.98
Арминия Билефелд (Гер) - Университатя Крайова (Рум)
17:00 1 - 4 1.78 3.51 3.94
Ивердон-Спорт (Швц) - Динамо Киев (Укр)
17:00 1 - 1 12.25 8.15 1.15
Лудогорец Разград (Бъл) - Нюрнберг (Гер)
17:00 3 - 0 1.82 3.82 3.46
ФК Краснодар-2 (Рус) - Чайка Песчанокопское (Рус)
17:00 2 - 0 1.84 3.72 3.64
Балтика Калининград (Рус) - Енисей Красноярск (Рус)
18:00 2 - 0 2.41 3.17 2.66
Ботев Пловдив II (Бъл) - Созопол (Бъл)
18:00 0 - 2 1.92 3.60 3.42
Динамо Загреб (Хър) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак)
18:30 3 - 0 1.37 4.51 7.04
Дрита Гниляне (Кос) - Балкани Суха река (Кос)
19:00 1 - 0 3.60 3.22 1.95
Копер (Слн) - Войводина Нови Сад (Сър)
19:00 0 - 0 2.85 3.49 2.16
Македония Гьорче Петров (Мак) - Лапи Подуево (Кос)
19:00 1 - 1 1.95 3.78 3.15
Сутиеска Никшич (Чгр) - Радник Сурдулица (Сър)
19:30 4 - 1 2.48 3.44 2.45
Целие (Слн) - Борац Баня Лука (Бих)
19:30 0 - 0 2.05 3.48 3.03
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Ди Си Юнайтед - Нашвил 1 - 3 2.32 3.22 3.07
02:30 Монреал - Шарлът 2 - 1 1.86 3.54 4.01
02:30 Торонто - Атланта Юнайтед 2 - 1 2.99 3.80 2.13
03:00 Интер Маями - Минесота Юнайтед 2 - 1 2.46 3.37 2.74
03:00 Хюстън Динамо - Чикаго Файър 2 - 0 2.21 3.23 3.28
04:00 Остин - Далас 2 - 2 2.18 3.47 3.11
05:00 Реал Солт Лейк - Кълъмбъс Крю 0 - 0 1.86 3.50 4.13
05:00 Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс - Лос Анджелис Галакси отл. 2.43 3.54 2.66
05:30 Портланд Тимбърс - Колорадо Рапидс 3 - 0 1.96 3.52 3.65
22:00 Лос Анджелис ФК - Ню Йорк Ред Булс 2 - 0 1.91 3.66 3.74
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ди Си Юнайтед - Нашвил
00:00 1 - 3 2.32 3.22 3.07
Монреал - Шарлът
02:30 2 - 1 1.86 3.54 4.01
Торонто - Атланта Юнайтед
02:30 2 - 1 2.99 3.80 2.13
Интер Маями - Минесота Юнайтед
03:00 2 - 1 2.46 3.37 2.74
Хюстън Динамо - Чикаго Файър
03:00 2 - 0 2.21 3.23 3.28
Остин - Далас
04:00 2 - 2 2.18 3.47 3.11
Реал Солт Лейк - Кълъмбъс Крю
05:00 0 - 0 1.86 3.50 4.13
Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс - Лос Анджелис Галакси
05:00 отл. 2.43 3.54 2.66
Портланд Тимбърс - Колорадо Рапидс
05:30 3 - 0 1.96 3.52 3.65
Лос Анджелис ФК - Ню Йорк Ред Булс
22:00 2 - 0 1.91 3.66 3.74
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Гейланг Интернешънъл - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед 1 - 0 2.50 3.64 2.33
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гейланг Интернешънъл - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед
12:30 1 - 0 2.50 3.64 2.33
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Истиклол Душанбе - Равшан Зафарабад 7 - 0 1.10 7.73 17.39
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Истиклол Душанбе - Равшан Зафарабад
15:30 7 - 0 1.10 7.73 17.39
Тайван - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Хан Юен - Тайчун Футуро 0 - 0 3.78 4.30 1.61
Тайван - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хан Юен - Тайчун Футуро
11:00 0 - 0 3.78 4.30 1.61
Тунис - Професионална Лига 1 Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Есперанс де Тунис - Бен Гердан 2 - 1 1.10 7.24 19.07
19:00 Етоил дю Сахел Сус - Клуб Африкан Тунис 0 - 0 2.78 2.99 2.40
19:00 Сфаксиен Сфакс - Монастир 2 - 2 2.22 2.82 3.30
Тунис - Професионална Лига 1 Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Есперанс де Тунис - Бен Гердан
19:00 2 - 1 1.10 7.24 19.07
Етоил дю Сахел Сус - Клуб Африкан Тунис
19:00 0 - 0 2.78 2.99 2.40
Сфаксиен Сфакс - Монастир
19:00 2 - 2 2.22 2.82 3.30
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Металург Бекабад - Олимпик Ташкент 0 - 0 1.76 3.02 4.42
18:00 АГМК Алмалик - Насаф Карши 2 - 2 2.78 2.89 2.37
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Металург Бекабад - Олимпик Ташкент
17:00 0 - 0 1.76 3.02 4.42
АГМК Алмалик - Насаф Карши
18:00 2 - 2 2.78 2.89 2.37
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Бостън Ривър 0 - 1 2.31 3.08 2.95
21:00 Пласа Колония - Спортиво Серито 3 - 0 2.05 3.13 3.43
23:00 Албион Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Бостън Ривър - Спортиво Серито отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Дефенсор Спортинг - Данубио Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Монтевидео Сити Торке - Ливърпул Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Монтевидео Уондърърс - Пенярол Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Пласа Колония - Ривър Плейт Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Рентистас Монтевидео - Феникс Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Серо Ларго Мело - Насионал Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Бостън Ривър
16:00 0 - 1 2.31 3.08 2.95
Пласа Колония - Спортиво Серито
21:00 3 - 0 2.05 3.13 3.43
Албион Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бостън Ривър - Спортиво Серито
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дефенсор Спортинг - Данубио Монтевидео
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Монтевидео Сити Торке - Ливърпул Монтевидео
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Монтевидео Уондърърс - Пенярол Монтевидео
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пласа Колония - Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рентистас Монтевидео - Феникс Монтевидео
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Серо Ларго Мело - Насионал Монтевидео
23:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 07 Вестур - Б36 Торсхавн 0 - 1 6.43 4.87 1.32
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
07 Вестур - Б36 Торсхавн
17:00 0 - 1 6.43 4.87 1.32
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Универсидад Католика - Унион Сан Фелипе 3 - 0 1.28 5.13 8.28
22:00 Палестино Сантяго - Кобрелоа Калама 0 - 1 1.55 3.83 5.16
22:00 Сантяго Уондърърс - Курико Унидо 1 - 1 4.01 3.46 1.79
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Универсидад Католика - Унион Сан Фелипе
00:30 3 - 0 1.28 5.13 8.28
Палестино Сантяго - Кобрелоа Калама
22:00 0 - 1 1.55 3.83 5.16
Сантяго Уондърърс - Курико Унидо
22:00 1 - 1 4.01 3.46 1.79
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Дегерфорш - АИК Стокхолм 1 - 1 5.66 4.01 1.56
16:00 Мялби - Норкьопинг 1 - 1 3.52 3.23 2.10
16:00 Хамарби - Хакен 2 - 2 1.92 3.68 3.63
18:30 Сундсвал - Юргорден 2 - 5 8.05 5.01 1.34
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дегерфорш - АИК Стокхолм
16:00 1 - 1 5.66 4.01 1.56
Мялби - Норкьопинг
16:00 1 - 1 3.52 3.23 2.10
Хамарби - Хакен
16:00 2 - 2 1.92 3.68 3.63
Сундсвал - Юргорден
18:30 2 - 5 8.05 5.01 1.34
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Мутала АИФ - Питео 0 - 3 2.10 3.56 2.91
15:00 Сандвикен - Умео ФК 4 - 1 1.46 4.42 5.39
17:00 Тебю ФК - Карлстад Футбол 1 - 1 3.68 3.71 1.78
18:00 Тийм ТГ - Солентюна 1 - 6 5.52 4.50 1.44
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мутала АИФ - Питео
14:00 0 - 3 2.10 3.56 2.91
Сандвикен - Умео ФК
15:00 4 - 1 1.46 4.42 5.39
Тебю ФК - Карлстад Футбол
17:00 1 - 1 3.68 3.71 1.78
Тийм ТГ - Солентюна
18:00 1 - 6 5.52 4.50 1.44
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Утсиктенс - Браге 1 - 0 2.27 3.39 2.84
14:00 Шьовде АИК - Вестерос 0 - 2 2.59 3.41 2.45
16:00 Далкурд - АФК Ескилстюна 3 - 2 2.71 3.52 2.27
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Утсиктенс - Браге
14:00 1 - 0 2.27 3.39 2.84
Шьовде АИК - Вестерос
14:00 0 - 2 2.59 3.41 2.45
Далкурд - АФК Ескилстюна
16:00 3 - 2 2.71 3.52 2.27
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Улсан Хюндай - Съннам 0 - 0 1.36 4.69 7.68
13:00 Поханг Стийлърс - Кимчхон Сангму 1 - 1 2.09 3.34 3.29
13:30 Кануън - Чеджу Юнайтед 4 - 2 3.37 3.21 2.11
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Улсан Хюндай - Съннам
12:00 0 - 0 1.36 4.69 7.68
Поханг Стийлърс - Кимчхон Сангму
13:00 1 - 1 2.09 3.34 3.29
Кануън - Чеджу Юнайтед
13:30 4 - 2 3.37 3.21 2.11
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Пусан АйПарк - Пучхон 1995 0 - 2 2.97 3.23 2.23
14:00 Куанджу - Кьонсан 1 - 4 1.83 3.58 3.72
14:00 Теджън Хана Ситизен - Гимпо 1 - 1 1.63 3.73 4.77
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пусан АйПарк - Пучхон 1995
12:00 0 - 2 2.97 3.23 2.23
Куанджу - Кьонсан
14:00 1 - 4 1.83 3.58 3.72
Теджън Хана Ситизен - Гимпо
14:00 1 - 1 1.63 3.73 4.77
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Консадол Сапоро - Гамба Осака 1 - 0 1.80 3.88 3.77
12:00 Висел Кобе - Урава Ред Даймъндс 0 - 1 2.69 3.19 2.54
12:00 Нагоя Грампус - Кашима Антлърс 1 - 1 2.97 3.21 2.32
12:00 Серезо Осака - Шимизу Ес-Пулс 1 - 1 1.90 3.50 3.75
12:30 Киото Санга - Шонан Белмар 0 - 1 2.98 3.19 2.33
13:00 Саган Тошу - Токио 5 - 0 2.27 3.09 3.18
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Консадол Сапоро - Гамба Осака
08:00 1 - 0 1.80 3.88 3.77
Висел Кобе - Урава Ред Даймъндс
12:00 0 - 1 2.69 3.19 2.54
Нагоя Грампус - Кашима Антлърс
12:00 1 - 1 2.97 3.21 2.32
Серезо Осака - Шимизу Ес-Пулс
12:00 1 - 1 1.90 3.50 3.75
Киото Санга - Шонан Белмар
12:30 0 - 1 2.98 3.19 2.33
Саган Тошу - Токио
13:00 5 - 0 2.27 3.09 3.18
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Токио Верди 3 - 1 2.30 3.11 3.05
12:00 Йокохама ФК - Албирекс Ниигата 2 - 0 2.80 3.21 2.39
12:00 Токушима Вортис - Теспакусатсу Гунма 1 - 0 1.94 3.02 4.13
12:00 Точиги СК - Ивате Грула Мориока 1 - 1 2.16 2.93 3.57
12:30 Рюкю - Мачида Зелвия 0 - 1 4.59 3.34 1.76
13:00 Омия Ардижа - Звейген Канадзава 0 - 1 2.69 3.17 2.51
13:00 Ренофа Ямагучи - Вентфорет Кофу 2 - 1 3.60 3.23 2.00
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Токио Верди
08:00 3 - 1 2.30 3.11 3.05
Йокохама ФК - Албирекс Ниигата
12:00 2 - 0 2.80 3.21 2.39
Токушима Вортис - Теспакусатсу Гунма
12:00 1 - 0 1.94 3.02 4.13
Точиги СК - Ивате Грула Мориока
12:00 1 - 1 2.16 2.93 3.57
Рюкю - Мачида Зелвия
12:30 0 - 1 4.59 3.34 1.76
Омия Ардижа - Звейген Канадзава
13:00 0 - 1 2.69 3.17 2.51
Ренофа Ямагучи - Вентфорет Кофу
13:00 2 - 1 3.60 3.23 2.00