Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Банфийлд - Баракас Сентрал 1 - 1 1.66 3.58 5.34
01:00 Росарио Сентрал - Химнасия Ла Плата 0 - 1 2.82 3.11 2.55
03:30 Бока Хуниорс - Унион Санта Фе 1 - 2 1.60 3.69 5.78
21:30 Дефенса и Хустисия - Велес Сарсфийлд 1 - 1 2.53 3.07 2.89
21:30 Талерес Кордоба - Сентрал Кордоба 0 - 2 2.11 3.12 3.62
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Банфийлд - Баракас Сентрал
01:00 1 - 1 1.66 3.58 5.34
Росарио Сентрал - Химнасия Ла Плата
01:00 0 - 1 2.82 3.11 2.55
Бока Хуниорс - Унион Санта Фе
03:30 1 - 2 1.60 3.69 5.78
Дефенса и Хустисия - Велес Сарсфийлд
21:30 1 - 1 2.53 3.07 2.89
Талерес Кордоба - Сентрал Кордоба
21:30 0 - 2 2.11 3.12 3.62
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Мендоса 0 - 0 2.23 2.87 3.45
03:00 Институто Кордоба - Естудиантес Буенос Айрес 1 - 0 2.08 2.97 3.69
20:10 Депортиво Морон - Химнасия Хухуй 1 - 1 2.24 2.77 3.53
22:10 Алварадо Мар дел Плата - Белграно Кордоба 0 - 1 3.42 2.79 2.28
23:00 Нуева Чикаго - Атлетико Гюемес - 2.35 2.70 3.30
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Килмес Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Мендоса
00:00 0 - 0 2.23 2.87 3.45
Институто Кордоба - Естудиантес Буенос Айрес
03:00 1 - 0 2.08 2.97 3.69
Депортиво Морон - Химнасия Хухуй
20:10 1 - 1 2.24 2.77 3.53
Алварадо Мар дел Плата - Белграно Кордоба
22:10 0 - 1 3.42 2.79 2.28
Нуева Чикаго - Атлетико Гюемес
23:00 - 2.35 2.70 3.30
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Ислоч Минск - Гомел 1 - 1 2.20 3.32 2.96
17:00 Слуцк - Витебск 0 - 2 2.17 3.18 3.17
19:00 Шахтьор Солигорск - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 0 - 1 1.43 4.03 6.77
21:00 Неман Гродно - БАТЕ Борисов 0 - 0 3.52 3.43 1.97
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ислоч Минск - Гомел
15:00 1 - 1 2.20 3.32 2.96
Слуцк - Витебск
17:00 0 - 2 2.17 3.18 3.17
Шахтьор Солигорск - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
19:00 0 - 1 1.43 4.03 6.77
Неман Гродно - БАТЕ Борисов
21:00 0 - 0 3.52 3.43 1.97
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Индепендиенте Петролеро - Университарио де Винто отл. 1.73 3.59 3.95
22:00 Хорхе Вилстерман - Атлетико Палмафлор отл. 1.97 3.49 3.11
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Индепендиенте Петролеро - Университарио де Винто
02:30 отл. 1.73 3.59 3.95
Хорхе Вилстерман - Атлетико Палмафлор
22:00 отл. 1.97 3.49 3.11
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 АВС RN - Конфианка SE 0 - 0 1.70 3.14 4.74
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АВС RN - Конфианка SE
23:00 0 - 0 1.70 3.14 4.74
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Интернасионал RS - Коритиба PR 3 - 0 1.66 3.69 5.06
22:30 Атлетико PR - Брагантино SP 4 - 2 2.94 3.03 2.50
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Интернасионал RS - Коритиба PR
03:30 3 - 0 1.66 3.69 5.06
Атлетико PR - Брагантино SP
22:30 4 - 2 2.94 3.03 2.50
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Васко да Гама RJ - Операрио PR 3 - 0 1.62 3.34 5.83
01:00 Лондрина PR - Гуарани SP 3 - 1 2.41 2.92 3.02
17:00 Крисиума SC - Вила Нова GO 1 - 0 1.96 3.02 4.07
22:00 Баия BA - Гремио Новоризонтино SP 0 - 1 1.71 3.15 5.46
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Васко да Гама RJ - Операрио PR
01:00 3 - 0 1.62 3.34 5.83
Лондрина PR - Гуарани SP
01:00 3 - 1 2.41 2.92 3.02
Крисиума SC - Вила Нова GO
17:00 1 - 0 1.96 3.02 4.07
Баия BA - Гремио Новоризонтино SP
22:00 0 - 1 1.71 3.15 5.46
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Депортиво Лара - Универсидад Сентрал отл. 1.91 3.20 3.86
02:15 Естудиантес де Мерида - Монагас Матурин отл. 2.50 3.28 2.54
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Лара - Универсидад Сентрал
00:00 отл. 1.91 3.20 3.86
Естудиантес де Мерида - Монагас Матурин
02:15 отл. 2.50 3.28 2.54
Грузия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Динамо Батуми - Сиони Болниси 3 - 0 1.11 7.02 17.42
19:00 Сабуртало Тбилиси - Самгурали Цхалтубо 3 - 1 2.47 3.15 2.54
20:00 Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Кутаиси 5 - 1 1.26 4.88 8.93
Грузия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Батуми - Сиони Болниси
19:00 3 - 0 1.11 7.02 17.42
Сабуртало Тбилиси - Самгурали Цхалтубо
19:00 3 - 1 2.47 3.15 2.54
Динамо Тбилиси - Торпедо Кутаиси
20:00 5 - 1 1.26 4.88 8.93
Еквадор - Други Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Олмедо Риобамба - Мушук Руна - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Еквадор - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олмедо Риобамба - Мушук Руна
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Индонезия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Барито Путера - Мадура Юнайтед 1 - 1 3.08 3.01 2.15
16:30 Персия Джакарта - Борнео ФК 1 - 2 3.63 3.18 1.96
Индонезия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барито Путера - Мадура Юнайтед
12:00 1 - 1 3.08 3.01 2.15
Персия Джакарта - Борнео ФК
16:30 1 - 2 3.63 3.18 1.96
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Вестри - Гриндавик 2 - 1 2.19 3.56 2.68
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вестри - Гриндавик
17:00 2 - 1 2.19 3.56 2.68
Казахстан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Акжайк - Ордабаси Шимкент 0 - 1 2.74 2.82 2.53
18:00 Аксу - Шахтьор Караганди 1 - 1 2.43 2.97 2.71
Казахстан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Акжайк - Ордабаси Шимкент
16:00 0 - 1 2.74 2.82 2.53
Аксу - Шахтьор Караганди
18:00 1 - 1 2.43 2.97 2.71
Китай - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Цанджоу Майти Лайънс - Пекин Гуоан 1 - 1 7.76 4.01 1.40
14:30 Джъдзян Профешънъл - Шандун Тайшан 2 - 0 5.56 3.99 1.54
14:30 Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Мейджоу Хакка 1 - 0 3.03 3.17 2.27
14:30 Ухан Яндзъ Ривър - Шанхай Порт 1 - 2 4.78 3.60 1.68
Китай - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс - Пекин Гуоан
11:30 1 - 1 7.76 4.01 1.40
Джъдзян Профешънъл - Шандун Тайшан
14:30 2 - 0 5.56 3.99 1.54
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър - Мейджоу Хакка
14:30 1 - 0 3.03 3.17 2.27
Ухан Яндзъ Ривър - Шанхай Порт
14:30 1 - 2 4.78 3.60 1.68
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Лис Сасандра - Стела Клуб д'Аджаме 0 - 1 2.13 2.60 3.78
20:45 УСК Басам - КО Корхого 3 - 2 1.33 4.07 8.69
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лис Сасандра - Стела Клуб д'Аджаме
18:30 0 - 1 2.13 2.60 3.78
УСК Басам - КО Корхого
20:45 3 - 2 1.33 4.07 8.69
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ФК Паневежис - Шяуляй 1 - 2 1.56 3.36 5.66
19:00 ФК Ритеряй - Хегелман Каунас 0 - 3 3.06 2.97 2.18
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Паневежис - Шяуляй
17:00 1 - 2 1.56 3.36 5.66
ФК Ритеряй - Хегелман Каунас
19:00 0 - 3 3.06 2.97 2.18
Мавритания - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Арми Насионал - Трарза АК Медине 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Ксар - СНИМ 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Нуакшот Кингс - Гурел Сангуе 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мавритания - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арми Насионал - Трарза АК Медине
19:30 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ксар - СНИМ
19:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нуакшот Кингс - Гурел Сангуе
22:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Блу Ийгълс - Еквендени Хамърс 1 - 1 1.72 2.95 4.81
15:30 Майти Тайгърс - Силвър Страйкърс 0 - 1 3.80 3.07 1.84
15:30 МАФКО Салима - Майти Уондърърс 1 - 1 2.55 2.65 2.65
15:30 Мояле Баракс - Ред Лайънс 1 - 2 2.30 2.65 3.00
15:30 Румфи Юнайтед - Камузу Баракс - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блу Ийгълс - Еквендени Хамърс
15:30 1 - 1 1.72 2.95 4.81
Майти Тайгърс - Силвър Страйкърс
15:30 0 - 1 3.80 3.07 1.84
МАФКО Салима - Майти Уондърърс
15:30 1 - 1 2.55 2.65 2.65
Мояле Баракс - Ред Лайънс
15:30 1 - 2 2.30 2.65 3.00
Румфи Юнайтед - Камузу Баракс
15:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малайзия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Негери Сембилан - Шри Паханг 3 - 0 1.93 3.38 3.31
16:00 Мелака Юнайтед - Саравак Юнайтед 2 - 3 1.51 3.86 5.26
Малайзия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Негери Сембилан - Шри Паханг
15:15 3 - 0 1.93 3.38 3.31
Мелака Юнайтед - Саравак Юнайтед
16:00 2 - 3 1.51 3.86 5.26
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Олимпик Сафи - ИР Танжер 3 - 1 2.56 2.58 2.98
20:00 Юсуфиа Берешид - ЖСС Суалем 1 - 1 1.45 3.67 6.61
22:30 Видад Казабланка - Дифаа ел Джадида 2 - 1 1.35 3.98 8.25
22:30 ХУСА Агадир - Раджа Казабланка 2 - 3 2.36 2.93 2.88
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олимпик Сафи - ИР Танжер
20:00 3 - 1 2.56 2.58 2.98
Юсуфиа Берешид - ЖСС Суалем
20:00 1 - 1 1.45 3.67 6.61
Видад Казабланка - Дифаа ел Джадида
22:30 2 - 1 1.35 3.98 8.25
ХУСА Агадир - Раджа Казабланка
22:30 2 - 3 2.36 2.93 2.88
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
05:05 Минерос де Сакатекас - Селая 1 - 0 2.17 3.03 3.15
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минерос де Сакатекас - Селая
05:05 1 - 0 2.17 3.03 3.15
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Аква Юнайтед - Плато Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.61 3.46 4.88
18:00 Нигер Торнадос - Квара Юнайтед 4 - 0 1.60 3.63 4.44
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аква Юнайтед - Плато Юнайтед
18:00 2 - 1 1.61 3.46 4.88
Нигер Торнадос - Квара Юнайтед
18:00 4 - 0 1.60 3.63 4.44
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Стрьомен - Стаал Йорпеланд 4 - 2 1.53 4.10 4.65
17:00 Йорн-Хутен - Арендал 8 - 1 4.44 3.93 1.58
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стрьомен - Стаал Йорпеланд
14:00 4 - 2 1.53 4.10 4.65
Йорн-Хутен - Арендал
17:00 8 - 1 4.44 3.93 1.58
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Йовик-Лин - Берум 1 - 1 2.12 3.48 2.84
17:00 Фриг Осло - Ейдсволд ТФ 3 - 0 2.49 3.46 2.37
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йовик-Лин - Берум
17:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.48 2.84
Фриг Осло - Ейдсволд ТФ
17:00 3 - 0 2.49 3.46 2.37
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Хаугесунд - Викинг Ставангер 4 - 2 3.53 3.65 1.94
19:00 Розенборг - Кристиансунд 3 - 1 1.44 4.53 6.29
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хаугесунд - Викинг Ставангер
17:00 4 - 2 3.53 3.65 1.94
Розенборг - Кристиансунд
19:00 3 - 1 1.44 4.53 6.29
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Мелгар Арекипа - Атлетико Грау 1 - 0 1.16 6.26 14.17
23:30 Спортинг Кристал - Алианса Атлетико 1 - 0 1.46 4.27 5.69
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мелгар Арекипа - Атлетико Грау
03:00 1 - 0 1.16 6.26 14.17
Спортинг Кристал - Алианса Атлетико
23:30 1 - 0 1.46 4.27 5.69
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Ботев Враца (Бъл) - Миньор Перник (Бъл) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:00 Монако (Фра) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел) 1 - 0 1.28 5.50 8.90
11:30 Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) - Вил (Швц) 0 - 4 1.89 4.13 2.94
11:30 Киндия Търговище (Рум) - Миовени (Рум) 0 - 0 2.47 2.90 2.95
11:30 Кошице (Слк) - Славой Требишов (Слк) 2 - 0 1.45 4.74 4.96
11:30 Хумене (Слк) - Татран Прешов (Слк) 1 - 1 1.66 4.29 3.55
12:00 Арка Гдиня (Пол) - Олимпия Елбльонг (Пол) 1 - 3 1.26 5.44 8.41
12:00 Висла Плоцк (Пол) - Лехия Гданск (Пол) 3 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Жилина (Слк) - Карвина (Чех) 3 - 0 2.11 3.38 2.89
12:00 Заглембие Сосновец (Пол) - Подбескидзе (Пол) 0 - 1 2.40 3.36 2.50
12:00 Пакш (Унг) - Шиофок (Унг) 3 - 2 1.52 3.81 4.89
12:00 Рух Хожов (Пол) - Одра Ополе (Пол) 3 - 0 2.58 3.51 2.28
12:00 Словачко (Чех) - Тренчин (Слк) 2 - 0 1.47 4.27 5.25
12:00 Спарта Прага (Чех) - Дукла Прага (Чех) 2 - 1 1.24 5.74 8.27
12:00 Теплице (Чех) - Усти над Лабем (Чех) 2 - 0 1.15 7.11 13.03
12:00 Тринец (Чех) - Дукла Банска Бистрица (Слк) 0 - 3 2.41 3.53 2.43
12:00 Ягиелония Бялисток (Пол) - Варта Познан (Пол) 1 - 0 2.70 3.32 2.26
12:30 Висла Краков (Пол) - Стал Мелец (Пол) 2 - 0 2.21 3.40 2.76
13:00 Видзев Лодз (Пол) - ГКС Тихи (Пол) 1 - 1 2.12 3.30 2.94
13:00 ГКС Катовице (Пол) - Гурник Полковице (Пол) 1 - 0 1.62 3.80 4.36
13:00 Гурник Ленчна (Пол) - Погон Шедълце (Пол) 3 - 2 1.45 4.26 5.35
13:00 Корона Келце (Пол) - Скра Ченстохова (Пол) 0 - 1 1.69 3.51 4.20
13:00 Прибрам (Чех) - Храдец Кралове (Чех) 1 - 5 6.89 4.48 1.35
14:00 Мидтиланд (Дан) - Одензе (Дан) 3 - 2 1.82 3.70 3.53
14:00 Хановер 96 (Гер) - Дуисбург (Гер) 5 - 2 1.37 5.03 5.80
14:30 Холщайн Кил (Гер) - Санкт Паули (Гер) 2 - 0 3.51 3.78 1.81
14:40 Падерборн (Гер) - Ферл (Гер) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Брьондби (Дан) - Хвидовре (Дан) 1 - 1 1.66 3.79 4.18
15:00 Железарна Подбрезова (Слк) - Збройовка Бърно (Чех) 4 - 2 3.14 3.74 1.90
15:00 Коув Рейнджърс (Шот) - Дънфърмлин (Шот) 0 - 2 1.82 3.57 3.54
15:00 Лиферинг Залцбург (Авс) - Форвартс Щайр (Авс) 6 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Мюнхен 1860 (Гер) - Карлсруе (Гер) 4 - 0 2.51 3.69 2.31
15:00 Орхус (Дан) - Олборг (Дан) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Спарта Прага Б (Чех) - Хрудим (Чех) 0 - 3 2.09 3.52 3.00
15:00 Спартак Москва (Рус) - Алания Владикавказ (Рус) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Термалика Нечеча (Пол) - Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк) 1 - 2 2.26 3.60 2.53
16:00 Аустрия Клагенфурт (Авс) - Осиек (Хър) 1 - 4 2.82 3.60 2.11
16:00 Берик Рейнджърс (Шот) - Стенхаусмюър (Шот) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Брихин Сити (Шот) - Арброут (Шот) 1 - 2 6.90 5.95 1.27
16:30 Кортрийк (Бел) - Мехелен (Бел) 3 - 1 2.39 3.65 2.39
16:30 Линфийлд (Сир) - Нютаун (Уел) 0 - 0 1.52 4.33 4.55
16:30 Тун (Швц) - Санкт Гален (Швц) 3 - 3 3.64 3.86 1.73
17:00 Алтах (Авс) - Люцерн (Швц) 0 - 1 2.99 4.07 1.91
17:00 Базел (Швц) - Гройтер Фюрт (Гер) 3 - 2 1.74 3.83 3.67
17:00 Бала Таун (Уел) - Клифтънвил (Сир) 2 - 1 2.37 3.76 2.37
17:00 Вердер Бремен (Гер) - ВФБ Олденбург (Гер) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Санкт Пьолтен (Авс) - Аустрия Виена (Авс) 4 - 2 5.57 4.58 1.41
17:00 Сион (Швц) - Сервет (Швц) 1 - 2 2.37 3.84 2.37
18:00 Вашаш Будапеща (Унг) - Кишварда (Унг) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Дунав Русе (Бъл) - Етър Велико Търново (Бъл) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 ЛАСК Линц (Авс) - Краковия Краков (Пол) 0 - 2 1.80 3.86 3.46
18:00 Левски София (Бъл) - Академия Пандев (Мак) 3 - 1 1.65 3.80 4.28
18:00 Лудогорец Разград (Бъл) - Ференцварош (Унг) 0 - 3 2.19 3.67 2.75
18:00 Пардубице (Чех) - Височина Ихлава (Чех) 3 - 1 1.72 3.78 3.77
18:00 Фенербахче (Тур) - КФ Тирана (Алб) 4 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Явор Иваница (Сър) - Вождовац Белград (Сър) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Марибор (Слн) - Тузла Сити (Бих) 1 - 1 1.48 4.80 4.43
19:00 Печ Мечек (Унг) - Славен (Хър) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) - Спартак Варна (Бъл) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Расинг ФК Унион (Люк) - Шарлероа (Бел) 1 - 3 2.86 3.96 2.00
19:00 Фортуна Дюселдорф (Гер) - Олимпиакос (Гър) 1 - 2 2.77 3.45 2.17
20:00 Олимпия Любляна (Слн) - Чукарички (Сър) 2 - 3 2.35 3.68 2.46
20:00 ПФК Сочи (Рус) - Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) 1 - 1 4.23 4.03 1.65
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботев Враца (Бъл) - Миньор Перник (Бъл)
11:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Монако (Фра) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел)
11:00 1 - 0 1.28 5.50 8.90
Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) - Вил (Швц)
11:30 0 - 4 1.89 4.13 2.94
Киндия Търговище (Рум) - Миовени (Рум)
11:30 0 - 0 2.47 2.90 2.95
Кошице (Слк) - Славой Требишов (Слк)
11:30 2 - 0 1.45 4.74 4.96
Хумене (Слк) - Татран Прешов (Слк)
11:30 1 - 1 1.66 4.29 3.55
Арка Гдиня (Пол) - Олимпия Елбльонг (Пол)
12:00 1 - 3 1.26 5.44 8.41
Висла Плоцк (Пол) - Лехия Гданск (Пол)
12:00 3 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
Жилина (Слк) - Карвина (Чех)
12:00 3 - 0 2.11 3.38 2.89
Заглембие Сосновец (Пол) - Подбескидзе (Пол)
12:00 0 - 1 2.40 3.36 2.50
Пакш (Унг) - Шиофок (Унг)
12:00 3 - 2 1.52 3.81 4.89
Рух Хожов (Пол) - Одра Ополе (Пол)
12:00 3 - 0 2.58 3.51 2.28
Словачко (Чех) - Тренчин (Слк)
12:00 2 - 0 1.47 4.27 5.25
Спарта Прага (Чех) - Дукла Прага (Чех)
12:00 2 - 1 1.24 5.74 8.27
Теплице (Чех) - Усти над Лабем (Чех)
12:00 2 - 0 1.15 7.11 13.03
Тринец (Чех) - Дукла Банска Бистрица (Слк)
12:00 0 - 3 2.41 3.53 2.43
Ягиелония Бялисток (Пол) - Варта Познан (Пол)
12:00 1 - 0 2.70 3.32 2.26
Висла Краков (Пол) - Стал Мелец (Пол)
12:30 2 - 0 2.21 3.40 2.76
Видзев Лодз (Пол) - ГКС Тихи (Пол)
13:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.30 2.94
ГКС Катовице (Пол) - Гурник Полковице (Пол)
13:00 1 - 0 1.62 3.80 4.36
Гурник Ленчна (Пол) - Погон Шедълце (Пол)
13:00 3 - 2 1.45 4.26 5.35
Корона Келце (Пол) - Скра Ченстохова (Пол)
13:00 0 - 1 1.69 3.51 4.20
Прибрам (Чех) - Храдец Кралове (Чех)
13:00 1 - 5 6.89 4.48 1.35
Мидтиланд (Дан) - Одензе (Дан)
14:00 3 - 2 1.82 3.70 3.53
Хановер 96 (Гер) - Дуисбург (Гер)
14:00 5 - 2 1.37 5.03 5.80
Холщайн Кил (Гер) - Санкт Паули (Гер)
14:30 2 - 0 3.51 3.78 1.81
Падерборн (Гер) - Ферл (Гер)
14:40 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Брьондби (Дан) - Хвидовре (Дан)
15:00 1 - 1 1.66 3.79 4.18
Железарна Подбрезова (Слк) - Збройовка Бърно (Чех)
15:00 4 - 2 3.14 3.74 1.90
Коув Рейнджърс (Шот) - Дънфърмлин (Шот)
15:00 0 - 2 1.82 3.57 3.54
Лиферинг Залцбург (Авс) - Форвартс Щайр (Авс)
15:00 6 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мюнхен 1860 (Гер) - Карлсруе (Гер)
15:00 4 - 0 2.51 3.69 2.31
Орхус (Дан) - Олборг (Дан)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спарта Прага Б (Чех) - Хрудим (Чех)
15:00 0 - 3 2.09 3.52 3.00
Спартак Москва (Рус) - Алания Владикавказ (Рус)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Термалика Нечеча (Пол) - Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк)
15:00 1 - 2 2.26 3.60 2.53
Аустрия Клагенфурт (Авс) - Осиек (Хър)
16:00 1 - 4 2.82 3.60 2.11
Берик Рейнджърс (Шот) - Стенхаусмюър (Шот)
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Брихин Сити (Шот) - Арброут (Шот)
16:00 1 - 2 6.90 5.95 1.27
Кортрийк (Бел) - Мехелен (Бел)
16:30 3 - 1 2.39 3.65 2.39
Линфийлд (Сир) - Нютаун (Уел)
16:30 0 - 0 1.52 4.33 4.55
Тун (Швц) - Санкт Гален (Швц)
16:30 3 - 3 3.64 3.86 1.73
Алтах (Авс) - Люцерн (Швц)
17:00 0 - 1 2.99 4.07 1.91
Базел (Швц) - Гройтер Фюрт (Гер)
17:00 3 - 2 1.74 3.83 3.67
Бала Таун (Уел) - Клифтънвил (Сир)
17:00 2 - 1 2.37 3.76 2.37
Вердер Бремен (Гер) - ВФБ Олденбург (Гер)
17:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Санкт Пьолтен (Авс) - Аустрия Виена (Авс)
17:00 4 - 2 5.57 4.58 1.41
Сион (Швц) - Сервет (Швц)
17:00 1 - 2 2.37 3.84 2.37
Вашаш Будапеща (Унг) - Кишварда (Унг)
18:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дунав Русе (Бъл) - Етър Велико Търново (Бъл)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
ЛАСК Линц (Авс) - Краковия Краков (Пол)
18:00 0 - 2 1.80 3.86 3.46
Левски София (Бъл) - Академия Пандев (Мак)
18:00 3 - 1 1.65 3.80 4.28
Лудогорец Разград (Бъл) - Ференцварош (Унг)
18:00 0 - 3 2.19 3.67 2.75
Пардубице (Чех) - Височина Ихлава (Чех)
18:00 3 - 1 1.72 3.78 3.77
Фенербахче (Тур) - КФ Тирана (Алб)
18:00 4 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Явор Иваница (Сър) - Вождовац Белград (Сър)
18:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Марибор (Слн) - Тузла Сити (Бих)
18:30 1 - 1 1.48 4.80 4.43
Печ Мечек (Унг) - Славен (Хър)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) - Спартак Варна (Бъл)
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Расинг ФК Унион (Люк) - Шарлероа (Бел)
19:00 1 - 3 2.86 3.96 2.00
Фортуна Дюселдорф (Гер) - Олимпиакос (Гър)
19:00 1 - 2 2.77 3.45 2.17
Олимпия Любляна (Слн) - Чукарички (Сър)
20:00 2 - 3 2.35 3.68 2.46
ПФК Сочи (Рус) - Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус)
20:00 1 - 1 4.23 4.03 1.65
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Синсинати - Орландо Сити 1 - 0 2.30 3.58 2.83
22:00 Сиатъл Саундърс - Спортинг Канзас Сити 3 - 0 1.77 3.65 4.43
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Синсинати - Орландо Сити
02:30 1 - 0 2.30 3.58 2.83
Сиатъл Саундърс - Спортинг Канзас Сити
22:00 3 - 0 1.77 3.65 4.43
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Йънг Лайънс - Балестиер Халса 0 - 1 2.89 3.62 2.05
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йънг Лайънс - Балестиер Халса
12:30 0 - 1 2.89 3.62 2.05
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Есхата Худжанд - Истаравшан 0 - 3 1.94 3.50 3.46
15:30 Файзканд Хулбук - Равшан Куляб 0 - 0 2.54 3.54 2.44
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Есхата Худжанд - Истаравшан
15:30 0 - 3 1.94 3.50 3.46
Файзканд Хулбук - Равшан Куляб
15:30 0 - 0 2.54 3.54 2.44
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Феникс Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо 0 - 0 2.26 3.04 3.03
21:00 Данубио Монтевидео - Насионал Монтевидео 0 - 1 4.31 3.22 1.80
23:30 Дефенсор Спортинг - Серо Ларго Мело 1 - 0 1.94 3.15 3.77
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Феникс Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо
16:00 0 - 0 2.26 3.04 3.03
Данубио Монтевидео - Насионал Монтевидео
21:00 0 - 1 4.31 3.22 1.80
Дефенсор Спортинг - Серо Ларго Мело
23:30 1 - 0 1.94 3.15 3.77
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Рунавик - Викингур Гота 1 - 3 6.57 4.70 1.33
19:00 ХБ Торсхавн - Клаксвик 1 - 2 4.49 3.97 1.54
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рунавик - Викингур Гота
19:00 1 - 3 6.57 4.70 1.33
ХБ Торсхавн - Клаксвик
19:00 1 - 2 4.49 3.97 1.54
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Депортес Ла Серена - Универсидад де Консепсион 1 - 2 2.13 3.23 3.16
22:00 Барнечеа - Кобресал Ел Салвадор 1 - 1 2.89 3.18 2.28
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортес Ла Серена - Универсидад де Консепсион
19:30 1 - 2 2.13 3.23 3.16
Барнечеа - Кобресал Ел Салвадор
22:00 1 - 1 2.89 3.18 2.28
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Тегу 1 - 1 1.98 3.45 3.64
13:00 Сувон ФК - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс 3 - 0 2.60 3.12 2.66
14:00 Сеул - Инчхън Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.02 3.16 3.70
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Тегу
12:00 1 - 1 1.98 3.45 3.64
Сувон ФК - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс
13:00 3 - 0 2.60 3.12 2.66
Сеул - Инчхън Юнайтед
14:00 1 - 1 2.02 3.16 3.70
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Чунгнам Асан - Ансан Грийнърс 3 - 1 1.95 3.17 3.72
14:00 Анянг - Сеул Е-Ланд 1 - 0 2.08 3.22 3.35
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чунгнам Асан - Ансан Грийнърс
12:00 3 - 1 1.95 3.17 3.72
Анянг - Сеул Е-Ланд
14:00 1 - 0 2.08 3.22 3.35
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Йокохама Ф-Маринос - Кашива Рейсол 4 - 0 1.68 3.97 4.33
12:30 Ависпа Фукуока - Санфрече Хирошима 1 - 3 3.78 3.13 2.05
13:00 Кавазаки Фронтейл - Джубило Ивата 1 - 1 1.42 4.45 6.72
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йокохама Ф-Маринос - Кашива Рейсол
10:00 4 - 0 1.68 3.97 4.33
Ависпа Фукуока - Санфрече Хирошима
12:30 1 - 3 3.78 3.13 2.05
Кавазаки Фронтейл - Джубило Ивата
13:00 1 - 1 1.42 4.45 6.72
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Вегалта Сендай - Монтедио Ямагата 1 - 1 2.14 3.35 3.15
12:00 Мито Холихок - Фагиано Окаяма 1 - 1 2.37 3.01 3.02
13:00 В-Варен Нагазаки - Блаублиц Акита 0 - 0 1.64 3.43 5.53
13:00 Роасо Кумамото - Оита Тринита 1 - 2 2.57 3.11 2.69
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вегалта Сендай - Монтедио Ямагата
10:00 1 - 1 2.14 3.35 3.15
Мито Холихок - Фагиано Окаяма
12:00 1 - 1 2.37 3.01 3.02
В-Варен Нагазаки - Блаублиц Акита
13:00 0 - 0 1.64 3.43 5.53
Роасо Кумамото - Оита Тринита
13:00 1 - 2 2.57 3.11 2.69