Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
03:10 Сантамарина - Институто Кордоба 0 - 4 3.71 2.96 2.09
20:10 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Нуева Чикаго 3 - 0 2.01 3.05 3.84
21:00 Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес 1 - 1 1.65 3.31 5.47
21:30 Вия Далмине - Депортиво Мадрин 3 - 3 2.49 2.87 2.94
21:30 Депортиво Риестра - Алварадо Мар дел Плата 3 - 0 2.34 2.84 3.20
21:30 Химнасия Мендоса - Депортиво Майпу 1 - 1 2.37 2.83 3.18
22:00 Атлетико Рафаела - Агропекуарио Аргентино 2 - 2 2.62 2.73 2.90
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сантамарина - Институто Кордоба
03:10 0 - 4 3.71 2.96 2.09
Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Нуева Чикаго
20:10 3 - 0 2.01 3.05 3.84
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Сакачиспас Буенос Айрес
21:00 1 - 1 1.65 3.31 5.47
Вия Далмине - Депортиво Мадрин
21:30 3 - 3 2.49 2.87 2.94
Депортиво Риестра - Алварадо Мар дел Плата
21:30 3 - 0 2.34 2.84 3.20
Химнасия Мендоса - Депортиво Майпу
21:30 1 - 1 2.37 2.83 3.18
Атлетико Рафаела - Агропекуарио Аргентино
22:00 2 - 2 2.62 2.73 2.90
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Днепър Могильов - Неман Гродно 1 - 3 8.46 4.44 1.34
18:00 БАТЕ Борисов - Ислоч Минск 0 - 1 1.28 5.00 8.80
20:00 Динамо Минск - Слуцк 1 - 1 1.31 4.50 11.58
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Днепър Могильов - Неман Гродно
15:30 1 - 3 8.46 4.44 1.34
БАТЕ Борисов - Ислоч Минск
18:00 0 - 1 1.28 5.00 8.80
Динамо Минск - Слуцк
20:00 1 - 1 1.31 4.50 11.58
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Бразил де Пелотас RS - Феровиарио CE 3 - 1 2.74 2.68 2.63
23:00 Конфианка SE - Кампинензе PB 2 - 3 2.17 2.85 3.25
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бразил де Пелотас RS - Феровиарио CE
21:00 3 - 1 2.74 2.68 2.63
Конфианка SE - Кампинензе PB
23:00 2 - 3 2.17 2.85 3.25
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Крисиума SC - Бруске SC 0 - 1 1.81 3.29 4.31
03:30 КР Бразил AL - Итуано SP 1 - 1 2.36 2.88 3.18
17:00 Гремио RS - Сампайо Кореа MA 2 - 0 1.34 4.36 9.45
22:00 Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Томбензе MG 1 - 3 2.05 2.94 3.85
22:00 Лондрина PR - Васко да Гама RJ 0 - 1 3.23 2.82 2.36
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Крисиума SC - Бруске SC
01:00 0 - 1 1.81 3.29 4.31
КР Бразил AL - Итуано SP
03:30 1 - 1 2.36 2.88 3.18
Гремио RS - Сампайо Кореа MA
17:00 2 - 0 1.34 4.36 9.45
Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Томбензе MG
22:00 1 - 3 2.05 2.94 3.85
Лондрина PR - Васко да Гама RJ
22:00 0 - 1 3.23 2.82 2.36
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Сулия - Ерманос Колменарес 2 - 1 1.83 3.23 3.87
02:15 Карабобо Валенсия - Депортиво Лара 2 - 2 1.96 2.93 3.81
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сулия - Ерманос Колменарес
00:00 2 - 1 1.83 3.23 3.87
Карабобо Валенсия - Депортиво Лара
02:15 2 - 2 1.96 2.93 3.81
Гърция - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Ламия - Верия 1 - 1 1.91 3.32 3.95
Гърция - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ламия - Верия
20:00 1 - 1 1.91 3.32 3.95
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Ал Масри Порт Саид - Ел Гуна 1 - 0 2.27 2.84 3.24
20:00 ЕНППИ Кайро - Фючър Кайро 1 - 2 3.39 2.94 2.15
22:30 Ал Итихад Александрия - Миср Ел Макаса 1 - 0 1.74 3.23 4.65
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Масри Порт Саид - Ел Гуна
20:00 1 - 0 2.27 2.84 3.24
ЕНППИ Кайро - Фючър Кайро
20:00 1 - 2 3.39 2.94 2.15
Ал Итихад Александрия - Миср Ел Макаса
22:30 1 - 0 1.74 3.23 4.65
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Нарва Транс - Талина Калев 1 - 1 1.53 4.15 4.70
19:30 Пайде Линнамеесконд - Куресааре 1 - 1 1.18 6.00 10.95
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нарва Транс - Талина Калев
17:00 1 - 1 1.53 4.15 4.70
Пайде Линнамеесконд - Куресааре
19:30 1 - 1 1.18 6.00 10.95
Индонезия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Персия Джакарта - Барито Путера 0 - 2 2.98 3.17 2.15
Индонезия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Персия Джакарта - Барито Путера
16:30 0 - 2 2.98 3.17 2.15
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Слиго Роувърс - Фин Харпс 3 - 0 1.83 3.32 4.25
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слиго Роувърс - Фин Харпс
21:45 3 - 0 1.83 3.32 4.25
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Лонгфорд Таун - Корк Сити 1 - 1 4.60 3.79 1.64
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лонгфорд Таун - Корк Сити
21:30 1 - 1 4.60 3.79 1.64
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Фьолнир Рейкявик - Вестри 1 - 2 1.63 3.97 4.05
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фьолнир Рейкявик - Вестри
17:00 1 - 2 1.63 3.97 4.05
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Йорк Юнайтед - Пасифик 0 - 0 3.10 3.27 2.05
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йорк Юнайтед - Пасифик
23:00 0 - 0 3.10 3.27 2.05
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Континенталс - Скарбъроу СК 0 - 0 1.99 4.00 3.11
23:00 Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс - БГХ Сити 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Континенталс - Скарбъроу СК
21:00 0 - 0 1.99 4.00 3.11
Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс - БГХ Сити
23:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Буаке - Лис Сасандра 1 - 2 2.61 2.54 2.91
18:30 СО де л'Арми - Сан Педро 0 - 1 3.75 2.71 2.05
20:45 Стела Клуб д'Аджаме - АС Бафинг 3 - 0 2.35 2.76 3.00
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Буаке - Лис Сасандра
18:30 1 - 2 2.61 2.54 2.91
СО де л'Арми - Сан Педро
18:30 0 - 1 3.75 2.71 2.05
Стела Клуб д'Аджаме - АС Бафинг
20:45 3 - 0 2.35 2.76 3.00
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Валмиера - Супер Нова Рига 1 - 0 1.05 10.31 30.65
16:00 Тукумс 2000 - Рига ФК 0 - 1 27.94 8.91 1.06
18:00 РФШ Рига - ФК Лиепая 2 - 2 1.73 3.66 3.84
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валмиера - Супер Нова Рига
14:00 1 - 0 1.05 10.31 30.65
Тукумс 2000 - Рига ФК
16:00 0 - 1 27.94 8.91 1.06
РФШ Рига - ФК Лиепая
18:00 2 - 2 1.73 3.66 3.84
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Джюгас Телшяй - Судува Мариямполе 2 - 2 5.51 4.05 1.45
19:00 ФК Ритеряй - Шяуляй 1 - 1 1.80 3.02 4.20
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джюгас Телшяй - Судува Мариямполе
17:00 2 - 2 5.51 4.05 1.45
ФК Ритеряй - Шяуляй
19:00 1 - 1 1.80 3.02 4.20
Мавритания - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Каеди - Нуадибу отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 СНИМ - Нуакшот Кингс 1 - 0 2.10 2.90 3.15
Мавритания - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Каеди - Нуадибу
19:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
СНИМ - Нуакшот Кингс
21:00 1 - 0 2.10 2.90 3.15
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Еквендени Хамърс - Ред Лайънс 0 - 0 2.20 2.70 3.20
15:30 Няса Биг Булетс - Майти Тайгърс 5 - 0 1.39 3.85 6.75
15:30 Силвър Страйкърс - Мояле Баракс 0 - 0 1.66 3.15 5.01
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Еквендени Хамърс - Ред Лайънс
15:30 0 - 0 2.20 2.70 3.20
Няса Биг Булетс - Майти Тайгърс
15:30 5 - 0 1.39 3.85 6.75
Силвър Страйкърс - Мояле Баракс
15:30 0 - 0 1.66 3.15 5.01
Малайзия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Мелака Юнайтед - Негери Сембилан 0 - 0 1.82 3.41 3.78
15:15 Сабах - Шри Паханг 2 - 1 2.15 3.14 3.09
16:00 Пенанг - Петалинг Джая Сити 1 - 1 1.72 3.50 4.08
16:00 Теренггану - Куала Лумпур Сити 2 - 0 2.06 3.18 3.18
Малайзия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мелака Юнайтед - Негери Сембилан
15:15 0 - 0 1.82 3.41 3.78
Сабах - Шри Паханг
15:15 2 - 1 2.15 3.14 3.09
Пенанг - Петалинг Джая Сити
16:00 1 - 1 1.72 3.50 4.08
Теренггану - Куала Лумпур Сити
16:00 2 - 0 2.06 3.18 3.18
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:15 Юсуфиа Берешид - Олимпик Курибга 0 - 0 3.01 2.77 2.39
23:30 Рапиде Оуед Зем - ИР Танжер 1 - 0 2.69 2.87 2.52
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Юсуфиа Берешид - Олимпик Курибга
21:15 0 - 0 3.01 2.77 2.39
Рапиде Оуед Зем - ИР Танжер
23:30 1 - 0 2.69 2.87 2.52
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Абиа Уориърс - Кано Пиларс 3 - 2 1.43 3.71 7.65
18:00 Енугу Рейнджърс - Ривърс Юнайтед 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Нигер Торнадос - Насарава Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.59 3.35 5.75
18:00 Хартланд - Катсина Юнайтед 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Абиа Уориърс - Кано Пиларс
18:00 3 - 2 1.43 3.71 7.65
Енугу Рейнджърс - Ривърс Юнайтед
18:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нигер Торнадос - Насарава Юнайтед
18:00 1 - 0 1.59 3.35 5.75
Хартланд - Катсина Юнайтед
18:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Квик Халден - Вард Хаугесунд 2 - 0 1.70 3.90 3.72
15:00 Стаал Йорпеланд - Йойгарден - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Флекерьой - Йорн-Хутен 2 - 0 1.78 3.58 3.73
16:00 Арендал - Стрьомен 2 - 0 1.51 4.15 4.85
17:00 Нутоден - Улерн 1 - 1 2.22 3.58 2.59
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Квик Халден - Вард Хаугесунд
14:00 2 - 0 1.70 3.90 3.72
Стаал Йорпеланд - Йойгарден
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Флекерьой - Йорн-Хутен
15:00 2 - 0 1.78 3.58 3.73
Арендал - Стрьомен
16:00 2 - 0 1.51 4.15 4.85
Нутоден - Улерн
17:00 1 - 1 2.22 3.58 2.59
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Братвог - Йовик-Лин 3 - 1 1.69 4.12 3.61
16:00 Ейдсволд ТФ - Уленсакер Киса 1 - 2 3.79 3.70 1.73
19:00 Хьодд - Фриг Осло 6 - 1 1.21 5.76 9.56
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Братвог - Йовик-Лин
14:00 3 - 1 1.69 4.12 3.61
Ейдсволд ТФ - Уленсакер Киса
16:00 1 - 2 3.79 3.70 1.73
Хьодд - Фриг Осло
19:00 6 - 1 1.21 5.76 9.56
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Стрьомгодсет 5 - 1 1.87 3.74 3.74
19:00 Кристиансунд - Бодо Глимт 0 - 2 4.86 4.22 1.58
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сарпсборг 08 - Стрьомгодсет
17:00 5 - 1 1.87 3.74 3.74
Кристиансунд - Бодо Глимт
19:00 0 - 2 4.86 4.22 1.58
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ - Сол де Америка 1 - 1 2.85 2.95 2.42
02:15 Либертад Асунсион - Гуайреня 2 - 0 1.45 3.91 6.56
23:30 12 де Октубре - Серо Портеньо 0 - 1 6.57 3.88 1.46
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хенерал Кабайеро ХЛМ - Сол де Америка
00:00 1 - 1 2.85 2.95 2.42
Либертад Асунсион - Гуайреня
02:15 2 - 0 1.45 3.91 6.56
12 де Октубре - Серо Портеньо
23:30 0 - 1 6.57 3.88 1.46
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
21:15 Депортиво Мунисипал - Карлос Стейн 1 - 1 1.48 4.00 5.84
23:30 Сиенсиано - Академия Кантолао 1 - 0 1.19 5.93 12.91
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Мунисипал - Карлос Стейн
21:15 1 - 1 1.48 4.00 5.84
Сиенсиано - Академия Кантолао
23:30 1 - 0 1.19 5.93 12.91
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Кошице (Слк) - Земплин Михаловце (Слк) 0 - 0 4.09 3.81 1.66
11:30 Левски София (Бъл) - Септември София (Бъл) 1 - 1 1.23 5.85 11.00
11:30 Славой Требишов (Слк) - Хумене (Слк) 3 - 2 2.27 3.79 2.43
12:00 Висла Краков (Пол) - Гарбарния Краков (Пол) 3 - 1 1.49 4.07 5.13
12:00 ГКС Катовице (Пол) - Скра Ченстохова (Пол) 0 - 0 1.85 3.76 3.25
12:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) - Похроние Долна Жданя (Слк) 3 - 1 1.30 4.95 7.06
12:00 Осиек (Хър) - Славен (Хър) 1 - 0 1.55 3.78 5.08
12:00 Спартак Търнава (Слк) - Петржалка Братислава (Слк) 5 - 1 1.29 5.09 7.30
12:00 Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк) - Железарна Подбрезова (Слк) 5 - 0 2.39 3.58 2.39
12:00 Тринец (Чех) - Дубница (Слк) 1 - 2 1.27 5.39 7.34
12:30 Лех Познан (Пол) - Видзев Лодз (Пол) 1 - 2 1.24 5.58 8.60
13:00 Шльонск Вроцлав (Пол) - ГКС Тихи (Пол) 3 - 1 1.73 3.76 3.75
14:00 Олборг (Дан) - Шьовде АИК (Шве) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Висла Пулави (Пол) - Ресовия Жешов (Пол) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Копер (Слн) - Клуж (Рум) 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Мура (Слн) - Партизани Тирана (Алб) 1 - 2 1.89 3.53 3.42
15:00 Радомяк Радом (Пол) - Гурник Ленчна (Пол) 0 - 1 2.32 3.30 2.79
15:00 Стал Мелец (Пол) - Пуща Неполомице (Пол) 2 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Термалика Нечеча (Пол) - Корона Келце (Пол) 1 - 1 2.85 3.78 2.04
17:00 Дъндолк (Ирл) - Ларн (Сир) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Клифтънвил (Сир) - Шамрок Роувърс (Ирл) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Текстилщик Иваново (Рус) - Волгар Астрахан (Рус) 3 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 ЦСКА София (Бъл) - Гройтер Фюрт (Гер) 1 - 4 4.24 3.79 1.66
17:30 Базел (Швц) - Ксамакс (Швц) 3 - 0 1.24 5.78 8.26
17:30 Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) - ЦСКА 1948 София (Бъл) 0 - 3 2.12 3.45 2.70
18:00 Дорнбирн (Авс) - Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) 2 - 3 6.31 5.01 1.34
18:00 Дунав Русе (Бъл) - Добруджа Добрич (Бъл) 0 - 1 2.20 3.54 2.71
18:00 Йонкьопинг Содра (Шве) - Хамарби (Шве) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Марибор (Слн) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) 0 - 1 1.72 3.68 4.02
18:00 Хартберг (Авс) - Лафниц (Авс) 2 - 2 1.71 4.00 3.60
18:00 Щурм Грац (Авс) - Капфенберг (Авс) 2 - 0 1.14 7.64 11.17
18:30 Рийд (Авс) - Слован Братислава (Слк) 0 - 3 2.17 3.56 2.72
19:00 Амщетен (Авс) - Ружомберок (Слк) 0 - 0 3.62 3.93 1.71
19:00 Вараждин (Хър) - Жрински Мостар (Бих) 0 - 3 2.54 3.66 2.23
19:00 Цюрих (Швц) - Вил (Швц) 3 - 2 1.33 5.25 6.18
19:30 Домжале (Слн) - Рудар Плевля (Чгр) 8 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кошице (Слк) - Земплин Михаловце (Слк)
11:30 0 - 0 4.09 3.81 1.66
Левски София (Бъл) - Септември София (Бъл)
11:30 1 - 1 1.23 5.85 11.00
Славой Требишов (Слк) - Хумене (Слк)
11:30 3 - 2 2.27 3.79 2.43
Висла Краков (Пол) - Гарбарния Краков (Пол)
12:00 3 - 1 1.49 4.07 5.13
ГКС Катовице (Пол) - Скра Ченстохова (Пол)
12:00 0 - 0 1.85 3.76 3.25
ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) - Похроние Долна Жданя (Слк)
12:00 3 - 1 1.30 4.95 7.06
Осиек (Хър) - Славен (Хър)
12:00 1 - 0 1.55 3.78 5.08
Спартак Търнава (Слк) - Петржалка Братислава (Слк)
12:00 5 - 1 1.29 5.09 7.30
Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк) - Железарна Подбрезова (Слк)
12:00 5 - 0 2.39 3.58 2.39
Тринец (Чех) - Дубница (Слк)
12:00 1 - 2 1.27 5.39 7.34
Лех Познан (Пол) - Видзев Лодз (Пол)
12:30 1 - 2 1.24 5.58 8.60
Шльонск Вроцлав (Пол) - ГКС Тихи (Пол)
13:00 3 - 1 1.73 3.76 3.75
Олборг (Дан) - Шьовде АИК (Шве)
14:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Висла Пулави (Пол) - Ресовия Жешов (Пол)
15:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Копер (Слн) - Клуж (Рум)
15:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мура (Слн) - Партизани Тирана (Алб)
15:00 1 - 2 1.89 3.53 3.42
Радомяк Радом (Пол) - Гурник Ленчна (Пол)
15:00 0 - 1 2.32 3.30 2.79
Стал Мелец (Пол) - Пуща Неполомице (Пол)
15:00 2 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Термалика Нечеча (Пол) - Корона Келце (Пол)
15:00 1 - 1 2.85 3.78 2.04
Дъндолк (Ирл) - Ларн (Сир)
17:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Клифтънвил (Сир) - Шамрок Роувърс (Ирл)
17:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Текстилщик Иваново (Рус) - Волгар Астрахан (Рус)
17:00 3 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
ЦСКА София (Бъл) - Гройтер Фюрт (Гер)
17:00 1 - 4 4.24 3.79 1.66
Базел (Швц) - Ксамакс (Швц)
17:30 3 - 0 1.24 5.78 8.26
Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) - ЦСКА 1948 София (Бъл)
17:30 0 - 3 2.12 3.45 2.70
Дорнбирн (Авс) - Аустрия Лустенау (Авс)
18:00 2 - 3 6.31 5.01 1.34
Дунав Русе (Бъл) - Добруджа Добрич (Бъл)
18:00 0 - 1 2.20 3.54 2.71
Йонкьопинг Содра (Шве) - Хамарби (Шве)
18:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Марибор (Слн) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак)
18:00 0 - 1 1.72 3.68 4.02
Хартберг (Авс) - Лафниц (Авс)
18:00 2 - 2 1.71 4.00 3.60
Щурм Грац (Авс) - Капфенберг (Авс)
18:00 2 - 0 1.14 7.64 11.17
Рийд (Авс) - Слован Братислава (Слк)
18:30 0 - 3 2.17 3.56 2.72
Амщетен (Авс) - Ружомберок (Слк)
19:00 0 - 0 3.62 3.93 1.71
Вараждин (Хър) - Жрински Мостар (Бих)
19:00 0 - 3 2.54 3.66 2.23
Цюрих (Швц) - Вил (Швц)
19:00 3 - 2 1.33 5.25 6.18
Домжале (Слн) - Рудар Плевля (Чгр)
19:30 8 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Сиатъл Саундърс - Лос Анджелис ФК 1 - 1 2.37 3.43 2.82
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сиатъл Саундърс - Лос Анджелис ФК
22:00 1 - 1 2.37 3.43 2.82
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Тампайнс Роувърс - Гейланг Интернешънъл 2 - 0 1.65 4.05 3.85
12:30 Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед - Йънг Лайънс 2 - 0 1.73 3.86 3.66
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тампайнс Роувърс - Гейланг Интернешънъл
12:30 2 - 0 1.65 4.05 3.85
Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед - Йънг Лайънс
12:30 2 - 0 1.73 3.86 3.66
Тунис - Професионална Лига 1 Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Монастир - Етоил дю Сахел Сус 2 - 0 2.55 2.62 2.98
Тунис - Професионална Лига 1 Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монастир - Етоил дю Сахел Сус
19:00 2 - 0 2.55 2.62 2.98
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Динамо Самарканд - Сурхан Термез 1 - 3 2.25 2.91 2.90
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Самарканд - Сурхан Термез
18:00 1 - 3 2.25 2.91 2.90
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Албион Монтевидео - Монтевидео Уондърърс 1 - 1 3.34 3.22 2.05
21:00 Ливърпул Монтевидео - Феникс Монтевидео 2 - 2 1.94 3.18 3.72
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албион Монтевидео - Монтевидео Уондърърс
16:00 1 - 1 3.34 3.22 2.05
Ливърпул Монтевидео - Феникс Монтевидео
21:00 2 - 2 1.94 3.18 3.72
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Хака - ИФК Мариехамн 3 - 2 1.70 3.67 4.71
15:00 Хонка - КуПС Куопио 2 - 0 2.61 3.01 2.78
17:00 Илвес Тампере - ФК Лахти 3 - 2 1.87 3.56 3.81
17:00 Сейняйоен ЯК - Интер Турку 1 - 1 2.80 3.21 2.49
17:00 ХИК Хелзинки - АС Оулу 0 - 1 1.27 5.47 9.94
23:00 ХИФК Хелзинки - ВПС Вааса 1 - 5 3.54 3.27 2.05
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хака - ИФК Мариехамн
15:00 3 - 2 1.70 3.67 4.71
Хонка - КуПС Куопио
15:00 2 - 0 2.61 3.01 2.78
Илвес Тампере - ФК Лахти
17:00 3 - 2 1.87 3.56 3.81
Сейняйоен ЯК - Интер Турку
17:00 1 - 1 2.80 3.21 2.49
ХИК Хелзинки - АС Оулу
17:00 0 - 1 1.27 5.47 9.94
ХИФК Хелзинки - ВПС Вааса
23:00 1 - 5 3.54 3.27 2.05
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 ТПС Турку - КПВ Кокола 5 - 0 1.54 3.73 5.48
17:00 Екеняс ИФ - СЯК Академия 5 - 0 1.89 3.64 3.42
17:00 МП Микели - Гнистан Хелзинки 1 - 1 2.28 3.33 2.79
17:00 ПЕПО Лапеенранта - Паргас ИФ 2 - 1 2.00 3.38 3.35
17:00 Яро - КТП Котка 2 - 2 2.21 3.27 2.97
20:00 ПК-35 Вантаа - ЯПС Ярвенпяя 2 - 2 1.84 3.60 3.65
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ТПС Турку - КПВ Кокола
15:00 5 - 0 1.54 3.73 5.48
Екеняс ИФ - СЯК Академия
17:00 5 - 0 1.89 3.64 3.42
МП Микели - Гнистан Хелзинки
17:00 1 - 1 2.28 3.33 2.79
ПЕПО Лапеенранта - Паргас ИФ
17:00 2 - 1 2.00 3.38 3.35
Яро - КТП Котка
17:00 2 - 2 2.21 3.27 2.97
ПК-35 Вантаа - ЯПС Ярвенпяя
20:00 2 - 2 1.84 3.60 3.65
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Кески-Уусимаа - ЙИППО Йоенсуу 1 - 0 3.91 3.86 1.67
18:00 НЯС Нурмиярви - КяПа Хелзинки 3 - 4 3.02 3.56 1.99
18:30 Рейпас Лахти - Атлантис Хелзинки 4 - 1 1.84 3.71 3.32
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кески-Уусимаа - ЙИППО Йоенсуу
17:00 1 - 0 3.91 3.86 1.67
НЯС Нурмиярви - КяПа Хелзинки
18:00 3 - 4 3.02 3.56 1.99
Рейпас Лахти - Атлантис Хелзинки
18:30 4 - 1 1.84 3.71 3.32
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Гранкула ИФК - СалПа Сало 0 - 1 2.32 3.56 2.48
17:00 КааПо Каарина - ХЯС Академия 1 - 2 2.72 3.66 2.12
18:30 ВЯС Вантаа - МуСа Пори 3 - 2 2.67 3.53 2.20
19:00 Джаз Пори - Клуби-04 Хелзинки 3 - 3 3.37 3.62 1.85
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гранкула ИФК - СалПа Сало
17:00 0 - 1 2.32 3.56 2.48
КааПо Каарина - ХЯС Академия
17:00 1 - 2 2.72 3.66 2.12
ВЯС Вантаа - МуСа Пори
18:30 3 - 2 2.67 3.53 2.20
Джаз Пори - Клуби-04 Хелзинки
19:00 3 - 3 3.37 3.62 1.85
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ОТП Оулу - Вааякоски Ювяскюля 1 - 2 2.11 3.55 2.80
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ОТП Оулу - Вааякоски Ювяскюля
18:00 1 - 2 2.11 3.55 2.80
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Курико Унидо - Сантяго Уондърърс 1 - 1 1.38 4.29 7.05
22:00 Кобресал Ел Салвадор - Барнечеа 2 - 1 1.34 4.49 7.58
22:00 Сантяго Морнинг - Унион Ла Калера 1 - 2 3.65 3.30 1.91
22:30 Унион Сан Фелипе - Универсидад Католика 1 - 3 4.84 3.76 1.59
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Курико Унидо - Сантяго Уондърърс
02:00 1 - 1 1.38 4.29 7.05
Кобресал Ел Салвадор - Барнечеа
22:00 2 - 1 1.34 4.49 7.58
Сантяго Морнинг - Унион Ла Калера
22:00 1 - 2 3.65 3.30 1.91
Унион Сан Фелипе - Универсидад Католика
22:30 1 - 3 4.84 3.76 1.59
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Солентюна - Йоребро Сирианска 1 - 2 1.84 3.66 3.49
17:00 БК Форвард - Сандвикен 0 - 5 6.38 4.57 1.38
17:00 Васалунд - Йефле 0 - 1 1.88 3.70 3.28
17:00 Стокхолм Интернационале - Карлстад Футбол 1 - 1 2.20 3.53 2.73
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Солентюна - Йоребро Сирианска
14:00 1 - 2 1.84 3.66 3.49
БК Форвард - Сандвикен
17:00 0 - 5 6.38 4.57 1.38
Васалунд - Йефле
17:00 0 - 1 1.88 3.70 3.28
Стокхолм Интернационале - Карлстад Футбол
17:00 1 - 1 2.20 3.53 2.73
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Лунд - Фалкенберг 1 - 3 2.67 3.45 2.29
14:00 Твоокерш - ИФК Малмьо 2 - 0 1.28 5.15 8.07
17:00 Атвидаберг - Линдуме 1 - 1 1.67 3.84 4.05
17:00 ГАИС Гьотеборг - Венерсборг 2 - 0 1.44 4.45 5.55
17:00 Енгелхолм - Оскаршхамн АИК 1 - 0 1.80 3.55 3.68
17:00 Одеволд - Торнс 2 - 0 1.35 4.64 6.93
17:00 Тролхетан - Олимпик Малмьо 1 - 3 1.72 3.55 4.15
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лунд - Фалкенберг
14:00 1 - 3 2.67 3.45 2.29
Твоокерш - ИФК Малмьо
14:00 2 - 0 1.28 5.15 8.07
Атвидаберг - Линдуме
17:00 1 - 1 1.67 3.84 4.05
ГАИС Гьотеборг - Венерсборг
17:00 2 - 0 1.44 4.45 5.55
Енгелхолм - Оскаршхамн АИК
17:00 1 - 0 1.80 3.55 3.68
Одеволд - Торнс
17:00 2 - 0 1.35 4.64 6.93
Тролхетан - Олимпик Малмьо
17:00 1 - 3 1.72 3.55 4.15
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Чеджу Юнайтед - Инчхън Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.86 3.37 4.06
13:30 Съннам - Тегу 1 - 1 3.35 3.22 2.12
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чеджу Юнайтед - Инчхън Юнайтед
12:00 2 - 1 1.86 3.37 4.06
Съннам - Тегу
13:30 1 - 1 3.35 3.22 2.12
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Анянг - Теджън Хана Ситизен 2 - 2 2.68 3.15 2.47
14:00 Гимпо - Пучхон 1995 2 - 1 3.09 3.04 2.25
14:00 Чуннам Драгонс - Куанджу 1 - 1 5.31 3.63 1.59
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Анянг - Теджън Хана Ситизен
12:00 2 - 2 2.68 3.15 2.47
Гимпо - Пучхон 1995
14:00 2 - 1 3.09 3.04 2.25
Чуннам Драгонс - Куанджу
14:00 1 - 1 5.31 3.63 1.59
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Джубило Ивата - Саган Тошу 3 - 1 3.41 3.28 2.08
12:00 Кашима Антлърс - Киото Санга 1 - 0 1.46 4.35 6.08
12:00 Шимизу Ес-Пулс - Ависпа Фукуока 3 - 1 2.62 2.97 2.81
12:00 Шонан Белмар - Токио 2 - 0 2.70 3.01 2.67
13:00 Гамба Осака - Йокохама Ф-Маринос 1 - 2 5.36 4.09 1.55
13:00 Кавазаки Фронтейл - Консадол Сапоро 5 - 2 1.59 4.06 4.95
13:00 Кашива Рейсол - Висел Кобе 3 - 1 2.30 3.26 2.97
13:00 Санфрече Хирошима - Серезо Осака 2 - 1 1.88 3.41 4.04
13:00 Урава Ред Даймъндс - Нагоя Грампус 3 - 0 2.12 3.00 3.67
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джубило Ивата - Саган Тошу
12:00 3 - 1 3.41 3.28 2.08
Кашима Антлърс - Киото Санга
12:00 1 - 0 1.46 4.35 6.08
Шимизу Ес-Пулс - Ависпа Фукуока
12:00 3 - 1 2.62 2.97 2.81
Шонан Белмар - Токио
12:00 2 - 0 2.70 3.01 2.67
Гамба Осака - Йокохама Ф-Маринос
13:00 1 - 2 5.36 4.09 1.55
Кавазаки Фронтейл - Консадол Сапоро
13:00 5 - 2 1.59 4.06 4.95
Кашива Рейсол - Висел Кобе
13:00 3 - 1 2.30 3.26 2.97
Санфрече Хирошима - Серезо Осака
13:00 2 - 1 1.88 3.41 4.04
Урава Ред Даймъндс - Нагоя Грампус
13:00 3 - 0 2.12 3.00 3.67
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Омия Ардижа 1 - 1 1.92 3.10 4.15
12:00 Вегалта Сендай - Йокохама ФК 2 - 3 2.68 3.35 2.44
12:00 Ивате Грула Мориока - Токушима Вортис 1 - 0 4.05 3.27 1.89
12:00 Роасо Кумамото - Мито Холихок 0 - 0 2.66 3.26 2.50
12:00 Токио Верди - Ренофа Ямагучи 3 - 0 2.01 3.38 3.42
12:00 Точиги СК - Оита Тринита 1 - 1 3.41 2.72 2.35
13:00 В-Варен Нагазаки - Теспакусатсу Гунма 2 - 0 1.80 3.21 4.57
13:00 Монтедио Ямагата - Вентфорет Кофу 0 - 1 2.75 3.18 2.48
13:00 Фагиано Окаяма - Рюкю 1 - 0 1.80 3.27 4.56
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Омия Ардижа
08:00 1 - 1 1.92 3.10 4.15
Вегалта Сендай - Йокохама ФК
12:00 2 - 3 2.68 3.35 2.44
Ивате Грула Мориока - Токушима Вортис
12:00 1 - 0 4.05 3.27 1.89
Роасо Кумамото - Мито Холихок
12:00 0 - 0 2.66 3.26 2.50
Токио Верди - Ренофа Ямагучи
12:00 3 - 0 2.01 3.38 3.42
Точиги СК - Оита Тринита
12:00 1 - 1 3.41 2.72 2.35
В-Варен Нагазаки - Теспакусатсу Гунма
13:00 2 - 0 1.80 3.21 4.57
Монтедио Ямагата - Вентфорет Кофу
13:00 0 - 1 2.75 3.18 2.48
Фагиано Окаяма - Рюкю
13:00 1 - 0 1.80 3.27 4.56