Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Тотнъм - Бърнли 1 - 0 1.32 5.32 9.93
16:00 Астън Вила - Кристъл Палас 1 - 1 2.10 3.42 3.59
16:00 Лийдс - Брайтън 1 - 1 2.67 3.45 2.61
16:00 Уест Хям - Манчестър Сити 2 - 2 8.49 5.12 1.37
16:00 Уотфорд - Лестър 1 - 5 3.82 3.73 1.93
16:00 Уулвърхямптън - Норич 1 - 1 1.43 4.57 7.93
18:30 Евертън - Брентфорд 2 - 3 2.07 3.46 3.68
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тотнъм - Бърнли
14:00 1 - 0 1.32 5.32 9.93
Астън Вила - Кристъл Палас
16:00 1 - 1 2.10 3.42 3.59
Лийдс - Брайтън
16:00 1 - 1 2.67 3.45 2.61
Уест Хям - Манчестър Сити
16:00 2 - 2 8.49 5.12 1.37
Уотфорд - Лестър
16:00 1 - 5 3.82 3.73 1.93
Уулвърхямптън - Норич
16:00 1 - 1 1.43 4.57 7.93
Евертън - Брентфорд
18:30 2 - 3 2.07 3.46 3.68
Англия - Втора Лига - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Суиндън - Порт Вейл 2 - 1 2.39 3.23 2.95
Англия - Втора Лига - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Суиндън - Порт Вейл
14:00 2 - 1 2.39 3.23 2.95
Англия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Алдършот Таун - Уелдстоун 1 - 3 2.25 3.52 2.75
17:00 Барнет - Бромли 2 - 4 2.87 3.56 2.15
17:00 Боръм Ууд - Солихъл Муурс 0 - 3 3.03 3.56 2.09
17:00 Дагенъм и Редбридж - Рексъм 3 - 0 3.04 3.63 2.05
17:00 Доувър Атлетик - Уеймът 1 - 2 2.82 3.66 2.16
17:00 Ийстли - Гримсби Таун 4 - 4 4.29 3.86 1.67
17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Нотс Каунти 0 - 1 3.24 3.76 1.94
17:00 Олтринкам - Йоувил 0 - 1 2.22 3.45 2.84
17:00 Саутенд - Торки Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.19 3.45 2.88
17:00 Стокпорт - Халифакс Таун 2 - 0 1.75 3.60 4.09
17:00 Честърфийлд - Уокинг 0 - 0 1.63 3.83 4.68
Англия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алдършот Таун - Уелдстоун
17:00 1 - 3 2.25 3.52 2.75
Барнет - Бромли
17:00 2 - 4 2.87 3.56 2.15
Боръм Ууд - Солихъл Муурс
17:00 0 - 3 3.03 3.56 2.09
Дагенъм и Редбридж - Рексъм
17:00 3 - 0 3.04 3.63 2.05
Доувър Атлетик - Уеймът
17:00 1 - 2 2.82 3.66 2.16
Ийстли - Гримсби Таун
17:00 4 - 4 4.29 3.86 1.67
Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Нотс Каунти
17:00 0 - 1 3.24 3.76 1.94
Олтринкам - Йоувил
17:00 0 - 1 2.22 3.45 2.84
Саутенд - Торки Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 1 2.19 3.45 2.88
Стокпорт - Халифакс Таун
17:00 2 - 0 1.75 3.60 4.09
Честърфийлд - Уокинг
17:00 0 - 0 1.63 3.83 4.68
Испания - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
20:30 Атлетик Билбао - Осасуна 2 - 0 1.49 4.30 6.88
20:30 Атлетико Мадрид - Севиля 1 - 1 1.97 3.15 4.36
20:30 Бетис - Гранада 2 - 0 1.52 4.50 5.92
20:30 Виляреал - Реал Сосиедад 1 - 2 2.13 3.41 3.46
20:30 Кадис - Реал Мадрид 1 - 1 2.83 3.43 2.45
20:30 Леванте - Алавес 3 - 1 2.50 3.61 2.66
20:30 Майорка - Райо Валекано 2 - 1 1.76 3.57 4.98
20:30 Селта Виго - Елче 1 - 0 1.35 4.95 9.04
20:30 Хетафе - Барселона 0 - 0 3.58 3.30 2.14
Испания - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетик Билбао - Осасуна
20:30 2 - 0 1.49 4.30 6.88
Атлетико Мадрид - Севиля
20:30 1 - 1 1.97 3.15 4.36
Бетис - Гранада
20:30 2 - 0 1.52 4.50 5.92
Виляреал - Реал Сосиедад
20:30 1 - 2 2.13 3.41 3.46
Кадис - Реал Мадрид
20:30 1 - 1 2.83 3.43 2.45
Леванте - Алавес
20:30 3 - 1 2.50 3.61 2.66
Майорка - Райо Валекано
20:30 2 - 1 1.76 3.57 4.98
Селта Виго - Елче
20:30 1 - 0 1.35 4.95 9.04
Хетафе - Барселона
20:30 0 - 0 3.58 3.30 2.14
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Бадахос - Селта Виго Б 1 - 1 2.16 3.03 3.14
13:00 Самора - Естремадура 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Расинг Ферол - Атлетик Билбао Б 1 - 1 1.69 3.32 4.49
19:00 Расинг Сантандер - Валядолид Промесас 1 - 0 1.39 4.08 6.86
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бадахос - Селта Виго Б
13:00 1 - 1 2.16 3.03 3.14
Самора - Естремадура
13:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Расинг Ферол - Атлетик Билбао Б
18:00 1 - 1 1.69 3.32 4.49
Расинг Сантандер - Валядолид Промесас
19:00 1 - 0 1.39 4.08 6.86
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Сан Фернандо - Алхесирас 0 - 2 2.31 3.00 2.89
13:00 Севиля Атлетико - Барселона Б 2 - 1 2.66 2.95 2.50
13:00 УКАМ Мурсия - Атлетико Балеарес 1 - 1 3.25 3.10 2.08
18:00 Албасете - Химнастик де Тарагона 0 - 1 1.85 3.15 3.91
18:00 Реал Мадрид Кастиля - Коста Брава 5 - 1 1.36 4.17 7.55
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сан Фернандо - Алхесирас
13:00 0 - 2 2.31 3.00 2.89
Севиля Атлетико - Барселона Б
13:00 2 - 1 2.66 2.95 2.50
УКАМ Мурсия - Атлетико Балеарес
13:00 1 - 1 3.25 3.10 2.08
Албасете - Химнастик де Тарагона
18:00 0 - 1 1.85 3.15 3.91
Реал Мадрид Кастиля - Коста Брава
18:00 5 - 1 1.36 4.17 7.55
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Алкоркон - Лас Палмас 0 - 2 4.79 3.55 1.71
17:00 Мирандес - Ибиса 4 - 0 1.85 3.54 3.97
17:00 Спортинг Хихон - Жирона 2 - 1 2.64 3.09 2.68
22:00 Тенерифе - Малага 0 - 2 1.73 3.39 5.05
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алкоркон - Лас Палмас
15:00 0 - 2 4.79 3.55 1.71
Мирандес - Ибиса
17:00 4 - 0 1.85 3.54 3.97
Спортинг Хихон - Жирона
17:00 2 - 1 2.64 3.09 2.68
Тенерифе - Малага
22:00 0 - 2 1.73 3.39 5.05
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Вердер Бремен - Ян Регенсбург 2 - 0 1.23 6.55 9.51
16:30 Дармщат 98 - Падерборн 3 - 0 1.46 4.94 5.51
16:30 Динамо Дрезден - Ерцгебирге Ауе 0 - 1 1.80 3.84 3.97
16:30 Зандхаузен - Холщайн Кил 3 - 1 2.54 3.62 2.51
16:30 Нюрнберг - Шалке 04 1 - 2 3.16 3.76 2.07
16:30 Санкт Паули - Фортуна Дюселдорф 2 - 0 2.55 3.61 2.51
16:30 Хайденхайм - Карлсруе 2 - 0 1.92 3.77 3.57
16:30 Ханза Рощок - Хамбургер 2 - 3 5.33 4.71 1.50
16:30 Хановер 96 - Инголщат 3 - 2 1.66 4.10 4.53
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вердер Бремен - Ян Регенсбург
16:30 2 - 0 1.23 6.55 9.51
Дармщат 98 - Падерборн
16:30 3 - 0 1.46 4.94 5.51
Динамо Дрезден - Ерцгебирге Ауе
16:30 0 - 1 1.80 3.84 3.97
Зандхаузен - Холщайн Кил
16:30 3 - 1 2.54 3.62 2.51
Нюрнберг - Шалке 04
16:30 1 - 2 3.16 3.76 2.07
Санкт Паули - Фортуна Дюселдорф
16:30 2 - 0 2.55 3.61 2.51
Хайденхайм - Карлсруе
16:30 2 - 0 1.92 3.77 3.57
Ханза Рощок - Хамбургер
16:30 2 - 3 5.33 4.71 1.50
Хановер 96 - Инголщат
16:30 3 - 2 1.66 4.10 4.53
Италия - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Имолезе - Пистоезе 1 - 0 2.17 2.98 3.16
Италия - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Имолезе - Пистоезе
19:00 1 - 0 2.17 2.98 3.16
Италия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Болоня - Сасуоло 1 - 3 2.45 3.71 2.65
16:00 Наполи - Дженоа 3 - 0 1.71 4.09 4.45
19:00 Милан - Аталанта 2 - 0 1.79 3.96 4.15
21:45 Каляри - Интер 1 - 3 7.54 5.23 1.37
Италия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Болоня - Сасуоло
13:30 1 - 3 2.45 3.71 2.65
Наполи - Дженоа
16:00 3 - 0 1.71 4.09 4.45
Милан - Аталанта
19:00 2 - 0 1.79 3.96 4.15
Каляри - Интер
21:45 1 - 3 7.54 5.23 1.37
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Лудогорец Разград II - Септември Симитли 4 - 0 1.58 4.52 3.89
20:30 Литекс Ловеч - Етър Велико Търново 0 - 1 3.92 3.41 1.78
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лудогорец Разград II - Септември Симитли
18:00 4 - 0 1.58 4.52 3.89
Литекс Ловеч - Етър Велико Търново
20:30 0 - 1 3.92 3.41 1.78
България - Купа на България Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ЦСКА София - Левски София 0 - 1 3.05 2.99 2.25
България - Купа на България
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЦСКА София - Левски София
17:00 0 - 1 3.05 2.99 2.25
Австралия - А-Лига - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
09:05 Аделаида Юнайтед - Сентръл Коуст Маринърс 3 - 1 2.28 3.57 2.88
Австралия - А-Лига - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аделаида Юнайтед - Сентръл Коуст Маринърс
09:05 3 - 1 2.28 3.57 2.88
Австрия - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Аустрия Клагенфурт - Аустрия Виена 1 - 2 3.51 3.57 1.94
18:00 Рапид Виена - Ред Бул Залцбург 0 - 1 4.92 3.99 1.60
18:00 Щурм Грац - Волфсбергер 1 - 4 2.05 3.50 3.25
Австрия - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аустрия Клагенфурт - Аустрия Виена
18:00 1 - 2 3.51 3.57 1.94
Рапид Виена - Ред Бул Залцбург
18:00 0 - 1 4.92 3.99 1.60
Щурм Грац - Волфсбергер
18:00 1 - 4 2.05 3.50 3.25
Азербайджан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Кешля - Габала 0 - 1 3.40 3.04 2.03
16:00 Нефтчи Баку - Зира Баку 0 - 1 2.10 2.92 3.32
16:00 Сабаил Баку - Карабах Агдам 0 - 3 15.52 6.69 1.11
16:00 Сабах Баку - Сумгаит 2 - 2 1.56 3.71 4.79
Азербайджан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кешля - Габала
16:00 0 - 1 3.40 3.04 2.03
Нефтчи Баку - Зира Баку
16:00 0 - 1 2.10 2.92 3.32
Сабаил Баку - Карабах Агдам
16:00 0 - 3 15.52 6.69 1.11
Сабах Баку - Сумгаит
16:00 2 - 2 1.56 3.71 4.79
Алжир - Национален Шампионат Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 МК Алжир - УСМ Алжир 0 - 1 2.26 2.69 3.38
Алжир - Национален Шампионат
Час Рез. 1 X 2
МК Алжир - УСМ Алжир
21:00 0 - 1 2.26 2.69 3.38
Андора - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - Сант Жулия 1 - 2 2.31 3.02 2.70
18:00 Интер Клуб Ескалдес - УЕ Санта Колома 1 - 3 1.65 3.43 4.37
Андора - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - Сант Жулия
18:00 1 - 2 2.31 3.02 2.70
Интер Клуб Ескалдес - УЕ Санта Колома
18:00 1 - 3 1.65 3.43 4.37
Аржентина - Копа де ла Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Расинг Клуб - Бока Хуниорс отл. 2.54 2.97 2.76
22:00 Тигре Виктория - Архентинос Хуниорс 1 - 1 2.83 2.94 2.59
Аржентина - Копа де ла Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Расинг Клуб - Бока Хуниорс
00:30 отл. 2.54 2.97 2.76
Тигре Виктория - Архентинос Хуниорс
22:00 1 - 1 2.83 2.94 2.59
Аржентина - Примера Насионал Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Институто Кордоба - Дефенсорес де Белграно 2 - 1 1.87 2.98 4.59
21:30 Темперлей - Атлетико Гюемес 1 - 0 2.57 2.80 2.90
21:30 Фландрия - Депортиво Риестра 0 - 0 2.06 3.03 3.63
22:30 Алварадо Мар дел Плата - Чако Фор Евър 0 - 3 2.69 2.88 2.70
22:30 Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Сан Телмо 2 - 1 1.75 3.12 5.12
23:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Атлетико Рафаела 1 - 0 1.93 2.90 4.43
23:10 Атлетико Митре - Чакарита Хуниорс 0 - 3 2.00 3.05 3.81
Аржентина - Примера Насионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Институто Кордоба - Дефенсорес де Белграно
21:00 2 - 1 1.87 2.98 4.59
Темперлей - Атлетико Гюемес
21:30 1 - 0 2.57 2.80 2.90
Фландрия - Депортиво Риестра
21:30 0 - 0 2.06 3.03 3.63
Алварадо Мар дел Плата - Чако Фор Евър
22:30 0 - 3 2.69 2.88 2.70
Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Сан Телмо
22:30 2 - 1 1.75 3.12 5.12
Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Атлетико Рафаела
23:00 1 - 0 1.93 2.90 4.43
Атлетико Митре - Чакарита Хуниорс
23:10 0 - 3 2.00 3.05 3.81
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Алашкерт Ереван - Арарат Ереван 2 - 1 2.38 3.15 2.60
18:00 Пюник Ереван - Урарту Ереван 1 - 1 1.45 4.01 5.62
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алашкерт Ереван - Арарат Ереван
15:00 2 - 1 2.38 3.15 2.60
Пюник Ереван - Урарту Ереван
18:00 1 - 1 1.45 4.01 5.62
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Ислоч Минск - Славия Мозир 0 - 2 2.14 3.33 3.01
16:00 Слуцк - Днепър Могильов 2 - 2 1.46 3.97 6.39
18:00 Неман Гродно - Арсенал Дзержинск 2 - 0 1.54 3.66 5.68
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ислоч Минск - Славия Мозир
14:00 0 - 2 2.14 3.33 3.01
Слуцк - Днепър Могильов
16:00 2 - 2 1.46 3.97 6.39
Неман Гродно - Арсенал Дзержинск
18:00 2 - 0 1.54 3.66 5.68
Беларус - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Барановичи - Молодечно 3 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Локомотив Гомел - Волна Пинск 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Лида - Рогачов 4 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Беларус - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барановичи - Молодечно
14:00 3 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Локомотив Гомел - Волна Пинск
16:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лида - Рогачов
18:00 4 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Белгия - Група за Европейските турнири Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Генк - КАА Гент 0 - 2 2.10 3.58 3.18
Белгия - Група за Европейските турнири
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Генк - КАА Гент
17:00 0 - 2 2.10 3.58 3.18
Белгия - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Роял Антверпен - Клуб Брюж 1 - 3 4.51 3.95 1.69
19:30 Андерлехт - Унион Сент Жилоаз 0 - 2 2.51 3.37 2.68
Белгия - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Роял Антверпен - Клуб Брюж
14:30 1 - 3 4.51 3.95 1.69
Андерлехт - Унион Сент Жилоаз
19:30 0 - 2 2.51 3.37 2.68
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Аурора Кочабамба - Насионал Потоси 2 - 3 1.79 3.63 3.78
22:00 Индепендиенте Петролеро - Университарио де Винто 0 - 0 1.64 3.74 4.47
22:00 Олуейс Реди Ла Пас - Блуминг Санта Крус 3 - 0 1.23 5.55 10.65
22:00 Реал Томаяпо - Хорхе Вилстерман 1 - 1 2.40 3.27 2.64
22:00 Роял Пари Санта Крус - Боливар Ла Пас 2 - 1 2.44 3.37 2.56
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аурора Кочабамба - Насионал Потоси
22:00 2 - 3 1.79 3.63 3.78
Индепендиенте Петролеро - Университарио де Винто
22:00 0 - 0 1.64 3.74 4.47
Олуейс Реди Ла Пас - Блуминг Санта Крус
22:00 3 - 0 1.23 5.55 10.65
Реал Томаяпо - Хорхе Вилстерман
22:00 1 - 1 2.40 3.27 2.64
Роял Пари Санта Крус - Боливар Ла Пас
22:00 2 - 1 2.44 3.37 2.56
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Слобода Тузла - Борац Баня Лука 2 - 1 3.12 2.82 2.28
18:00 Посуше - Жрински Мостар 2 - 2 4.08 3.15 1.81
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слобода Тузла - Борац Баня Лука
16:00 2 - 1 3.12 2.82 2.28
Посуше - Жрински Мостар
18:00 2 - 2 4.08 3.15 1.81
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Флореста CE - Манаус AM 0 - 1 2.59 2.69 2.77
17:00 Фигуерензе SC - Апаресидензе GO 2 - 1 1.90 2.90 4.05
23:00 Ремо PA - Мирасол SP 3 - 1 2.25 2.82 3.10
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Флореста CE - Манаус AM
01:00 0 - 1 2.59 2.69 2.77
Фигуерензе SC - Апаресидензе GO
17:00 2 - 1 1.90 2.90 4.05
Ремо PA - Мирасол SP
23:00 3 - 1 2.25 2.82 3.10
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Атлетико MG - Атлетико GO 2 - 0 1.28 5.21 10.08
01:00 Интернасионал RS - Коринтианс SP 2 - 2 2.25 3.07 3.28
03:00 Флуминензе RJ - Атлетико PR 2 - 1 2.11 3.11 3.61
22:00 Сао Пауло SP - Куяба MT 2 - 1 1.49 3.82 6.96
23:30 Коритиба PR - Америка MG 1 - 0 2.15 3.30 3.24
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико MG - Атлетико GO
01:00 2 - 0 1.28 5.21 10.08
Интернасионал RS - Коринтианс SP
01:00 2 - 2 2.25 3.07 3.28
Флуминензе RJ - Атлетико PR
03:00 2 - 1 2.11 3.11 3.61
Сао Пауло SP - Куяба MT
22:00 2 - 1 1.49 3.82 6.96
Коритиба PR - Америка MG
23:30 1 - 0 2.15 3.30 3.24
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Сампайо Кореа MA - Вила Нова GO 2 - 0 2.57 2.85 2.72
02:30 Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL - Операрио PR 0 - 0 2.02 3.10 3.59
22:00 Васко да Гама RJ - Баия BA 1 - 0 2.36 2.95 2.99
22:00 Наутико PE - Крузейро MG 0 - 1 2.91 3.01 2.36
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сампайо Кореа MA - Вила Нова GO
00:30 2 - 0 2.57 2.85 2.72
Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL - Операрио PR
02:30 0 - 0 2.02 3.10 3.59
Васко да Гама RJ - Баия BA
22:00 1 - 0 2.36 2.95 2.99
Наутико PE - Крузейро MG
22:00 0 - 1 2.91 3.01 2.36
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Ерманос Колменарес - Метрополитанос 1 - 2 2.72 2.95 2.46
02:30 Академия Пуерто Кабейо - Карабобо Валенсия 1 - 1 2.62 2.82 2.65
22:00 Депортиво Ла Гуайра - Монагас Матурин 1 - 5 2.46 3.10 2.62
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ерманос Колменарес - Метрополитанос
00:15 1 - 2 2.72 2.95 2.46
Академия Пуерто Кабейо - Карабобо Валенсия
02:30 1 - 1 2.62 2.82 2.65
Депортиво Ла Гуайра - Монагас Матурин
22:00 1 - 5 2.46 3.10 2.62
Гватемала - Клаусура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Мунисипал - Ачуапа 2 - 0 1.52 3.54 5.55
03:00 Комуникасионес - Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа 0 - 0 1.53 3.64 5.20
19:45 Гуастатоя - Антигуа ГФК 2 - 0 1.96 3.06 3.51
22:00 Малакатеко - Кобан Империал 0 - 0 1.56 3.37 5.47
Гватемала - Клаусура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мунисипал - Ачуапа
00:00 2 - 0 1.52 3.54 5.55
Комуникасионес - Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа
03:00 0 - 0 1.53 3.64 5.20
Гуастатоя - Антигуа ГФК
19:45 2 - 0 1.96 3.06 3.51
Малакатеко - Кобан Империал
22:00 0 - 0 1.56 3.37 5.47
Гърция - Група за Изпадане Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Астерас Триполис - Аполон Смирни 2 - 2 1.47 3.89 6.92
19:30 Йоникос - Панайтоликос 3 - 1 2.20 3.13 3.25
19:30 Ламия - Атромитос 0 - 0 2.60 3.03 2.74
Гърция - Група за Изпадане
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Астерас Триполис - Аполон Смирни
19:30 2 - 2 1.47 3.89 6.92
Йоникос - Панайтоликос
19:30 3 - 1 2.20 3.13 3.25
Ламия - Атромитос
19:30 0 - 0 2.60 3.03 2.74
Гърция - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Левадиакос - Верия 1 - 0 2.01 3.09 3.30
Гърция - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Левадиакос - Верия
16:30 1 - 0 2.01 3.09 3.30
Дания - Група за Изпадане Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Нордселанд - Вейле 2 - 1 1.98 3.67 3.44
15:00 Одензе - Сьондерийске 1 - 1 1.53 4.15 5.82
21:00 Виборг - Орхус 1 - 0 1.90 3.47 3.98
Дания - Група за Изпадане
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нордселанд - Вейле
15:00 2 - 1 1.98 3.67 3.44
Одензе - Сьондерийске
15:00 1 - 1 1.53 4.15 5.82
Виборг - Орхус
21:00 1 - 0 1.90 3.47 3.98
Дания - Група за Изпадане Д1 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Есберг - Вендсисел 2 - 2 2.14 3.34 3.19
Дания - Група за Изпадане Д1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Есберг - Вендсисел
16:00 2 - 2 2.14 3.34 3.19
Дания - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Рандерс - ФК Копенхаген 0 - 2 3.57 3.48 2.00
19:00 Олборг - Брьондби 1 - 3 2.19 3.46 3.10
Дания - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рандерс - ФК Копенхаген
17:00 0 - 2 3.57 3.48 2.00
Олборг - Брьондби
19:00 1 - 3 2.19 3.46 3.10
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Исмаили Исмаилия - Керамика Клеопатра 2 - 0 2.56 2.70 2.93
19:30 Ел Мокавлун - ЕНППИ Кайро 2 - 2 2.96 2.73 2.52
22:00 Пирамидс - Фарко 0 - 0 1.51 3.65 6.13
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Исмаили Исмаилия - Керамика Клеопатра
17:00 2 - 0 2.56 2.70 2.93
Ел Мокавлун - ЕНППИ Кайро
19:30 2 - 2 2.96 2.73 2.52
Пирамидс - Фарко
22:00 0 - 0 1.51 3.65 6.13
Еквадор - Серия А Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 9 де Октубре Гуаякил - Макара Амбато 1 - 1 2.07 3.11 3.40
03:00 ЛДУ Кито - Делфин Манта 3 - 2 1.56 3.85 5.00
21:00 Текнико Университарио - Индепендиенте дел Вале 2 - 3 4.85 3.33 1.69
23:30 Оренсе Мачала - Емелек Гуаякил 2 - 0 2.52 3.14 2.60
Еквадор - Серия А Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
9 де Октубре Гуаякил - Макара Амбато
00:30 1 - 1 2.07 3.11 3.40
ЛДУ Кито - Делфин Манта
03:00 3 - 2 1.56 3.85 5.00
Текнико Университарио - Индепендиенте дел Вале
21:00 2 - 3 4.85 3.33 1.69
Оренсе Мачала - Емелек Гуаякил
23:30 2 - 0 2.52 3.14 2.60
Ел Салвадор - Клаусура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Агила Сан Мигел - Хокоро 1 - 1 1.60 3.42 4.85
04:00 Чалатенанго - Исидро Метапан 1 - 2 1.96 3.02 3.57
Ел Салвадор - Клаусура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Агила Сан Мигел - Хокоро
04:00 1 - 1 1.60 3.42 4.85
Чалатенанго - Исидро Метапан
04:00 1 - 2 1.96 3.02 3.57
Естония - Купа на Естония Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Нарва Транс - Номе Калю 0 - 1 6.07 4.26 1.40
Естония - Купа на Естония
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нарва Транс - Номе Калю
14:30 0 - 1 6.07 4.26 1.40
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Нарва Транс - Номе Калю - 3.55 4.22 1.69
14:30 Нарва Транс - Номе Калю отл. 3.55 4.22 1.68
17:15 ФКИ Левадия Талин - Пайде Линнамеесконд 1 - 0 1.78 3.52 3.71
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нарва Транс - Номе Калю
14:30 - 3.55 4.22 1.69
Нарва Транс - Номе Калю
14:30 отл. 3.55 4.22 1.68
ФКИ Левадия Талин - Пайде Линнамеесконд
17:15 1 - 0 1.78 3.52 3.71
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ФХ Хафнарфьордур - Вестманаейяр 2 - 0 1.61 3.83 4.74
20:00 Акранес - КА Акурейри 0 - 3 3.22 3.46 2.02
22:15 Стярнан Гардабаер - Валур Рейкявик 1 - 0 3.20 3.58 1.97
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФХ Хафнарфьордур - Вестманаейяр
17:00 2 - 0 1.61 3.83 4.74
Акранес - КА Акурейри
20:00 0 - 3 3.22 3.46 2.02
Стярнан Гардабаер - Валур Рейкявик
22:15 1 - 0 3.20 3.58 1.97
Казахстан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Мактаарал Атакент - Каспий Актау 2 - 1 2.88 2.85 2.39
17:00 Тараз - Акжайк 2 - 0 2.15 2.84 3.34
Казахстан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мактаарал Атакент - Каспий Актау
15:00 2 - 1 2.88 2.85 2.39
Тараз - Акжайк
17:00 2 - 0 2.15 2.84 3.34
Камерун - Елит Едно Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ОФТА де Криби - Ню Стар де Дуала 0 - 1 2.60 2.70 2.69
16:00 Унион Дуала - Тонере Яунде 0 - 0 1.81 3.15 3.97
16:00 Фортуна Мфоу - Фув Азюр де Яунде 3 - 1 2.79 3.12 2.25
16:00 Яфут Яунде - УМС де Лоум 0 - 0 3.53 2.92 2.01
17:30 Драгон Клуб де Яунде - Котон Спорт де Гаруа 0 - 1 3.97 3.09 1.90
17:30 Стад Ренар де Мелонг - Пантере ду Нде 1 - 4 2.33 2.86 2.99
17:30 Фову Клуб де Бахам - Авион ду Нкам 1 - 1 3.50 2.87 2.10
17:30 Фютчю - АПЕЖЕС Академи 0 - 1 2.94 3.05 2.18
18:00 Коломбе ду Джа ет Лобо - Канон Яунде 2 - 1 2.86 2.84 2.40
18:00 ПВД Баменда - Бамбутос 0 - 2 2.26 2.73 3.22
18:00 Расинг Клуб де Бафусам - Лес Астрес де Дуала 0 - 0 3.91 2.94 1.90
18:00 Ренесанс де Нгуму - Единг Спорт 0 - 1 4.41 2.87 1.82
Камерун - Елит Едно
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ОФТА де Криби - Ню Стар де Дуала
16:00 0 - 1 2.60 2.70 2.69
Унион Дуала - Тонере Яунде
16:00 0 - 0 1.81 3.15 3.97
Фортуна Мфоу - Фув Азюр де Яунде
16:00 3 - 1 2.79 3.12 2.25
Яфут Яунде - УМС де Лоум
16:00 0 - 0 3.53 2.92 2.01
Драгон Клуб де Яунде - Котон Спорт де Гаруа
17:30 0 - 1 3.97 3.09 1.90
Стад Ренар де Мелонг - Пантере ду Нде
17:30 1 - 4 2.33 2.86 2.99
Фову Клуб де Бахам - Авион ду Нкам
17:30 1 - 1 3.50 2.87 2.10
Фютчю - АПЕЖЕС Академи
17:30 0 - 1 2.94 3.05 2.18
Коломбе ду Джа ет Лобо - Канон Яунде
18:00 2 - 1 2.86 2.84 2.40
ПВД Баменда - Бамбутос
18:00 0 - 2 2.26 2.73 3.22
Расинг Клуб де Бафусам - Лес Астрес де Дуала
18:00 0 - 0 3.91 2.94 1.90
Ренесанс де Нгуму - Единг Спорт
18:00 0 - 1 4.41 2.87 1.82
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Пасифик - Едмънтън 2 - 1 1.49 3.93 5.30
21:00 Халифакс Уондърърс - Кавалри 2 - 2 3.48 3.06 2.00
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пасифик - Едмънтън
02:00 2 - 1 1.49 3.93 5.30
Халифакс Уондърърс - Кавалри
21:00 2 - 2 3.48 3.06 2.00
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Нзоя Шугър - Уазито 0 - 1 1.96 2.75 3.85
15:00 Администрейшън Полис - Матаре Юнайтед отл. 1.50 3.60 5.50
15:00 Какамега Хоумбойз - Кения КБ 2 - 1 1.75 3.10 4.22
15:00 Найроби Сити Старс - Тъскер 0 - 0 3.99 2.87 1.91
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нзоя Шугър - Уазито
14:00 0 - 1 1.96 2.75 3.85
Администрейшън Полис - Матаре Юнайтед
15:00 отл. 1.50 3.60 5.50
Какамега Хоумбойз - Кения КБ
15:00 2 - 1 1.75 3.10 4.22
Найроби Сити Старс - Тъскер
15:00 0 - 0 3.99 2.87 1.91
Кипър - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Апоел Никозия - Анортозис 1 - 1 1.76 3.40 4.02
19:00 Арис Лимасол - Аполон Лимасол 1 - 4 3.37 3.12 2.04
Кипър - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Никозия - Анортозис
19:00 1 - 1 1.76 3.40 4.02
Арис Лимасол - Аполон Лимасол
19:00 1 - 4 3.37 3.12 2.04
Колумбия - Примера А Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Депортес Толима - Енвигадо 1 - 1 1.59 3.57 5.51
02:00 Депортиво Перейра - Атлетико Букараманга 0 - 3 2.48 2.90 2.83
02:00 Индепендиенте Меделин - Депортиво Пасто 1 - 0 1.70 3.34 4.88
02:00 Ла Екуидад Богота - Атлетико Насионал 1 - 0 2.32 2.94 3.09
02:00 Мильонариос Богота - Алианса Петролера 1 - 0 1.59 3.49 5.59
02:00 Онсе Калдас - Санта Фе Богота 2 - 2 2.34 3.00 2.99
02:00 Рионегро - Кортулуа 2 - 2 1.85 3.24 4.07
02:00 Хуниор Баранкиля - Хагуарес де Кордоба 2 - 4 1.45 3.96 6.54
22:00 Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кали 3 - 0 2.36 3.00 2.99
Колумбия - Примера А Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортес Толима - Енвигадо
02:00 1 - 1 1.59 3.57 5.51
Депортиво Перейра - Атлетико Букараманга
02:00 0 - 3 2.48 2.90 2.83
Индепендиенте Меделин - Депортиво Пасто
02:00 1 - 0 1.70 3.34 4.88
Ла Екуидад Богота - Атлетико Насионал
02:00 1 - 0 2.32 2.94 3.09
Мильонариос Богота - Алианса Петролера
02:00 1 - 0 1.59 3.49 5.59
Онсе Калдас - Санта Фе Богота
02:00 2 - 2 2.34 3.00 2.99
Рионегро - Кортулуа
02:00 2 - 2 1.85 3.24 4.07
Хуниор Баранкиля - Хагуарес де Кордоба
02:00 2 - 4 1.45 3.96 6.54
Патриотас Бояка - Депортиво Кали
22:00 3 - 0 2.36 3.00 2.99
Косово - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Гниляне - Малишева 3 - 4 2.10 3.11 3.12
16:00 Дреница Србица - Балкани Суха река 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Дукагини Клина - Лапи Подуево 3 - 2 2.02 3.20 3.32
16:00 Прищина - Дрита Гниляне 0 - 1 1.85 3.00 4.10
16:00 Улпиана Липлян - Фероникели Глоговац 6 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Косово - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гниляне - Малишева
16:00 3 - 4 2.10 3.11 3.12
Дреница Србица - Балкани Суха река
16:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дукагини Клина - Лапи Подуево
16:00 3 - 2 2.02 3.20 3.32
Прищина - Дрита Гниляне
16:00 0 - 1 1.85 3.00 4.10
Улпиана Липлян - Фероникели Глоговац
16:00 6 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 УСК Басам - Индение Абенгуру 2 - 2 3.20 2.59 2.35
21:00 АСЕК Мимозас - Сан Педро отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 Расинг Клуб Абиджан - АФАД Джекану отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 Старс Олимпик д'Абобо - Буаке 0 - 1 2.35 2.63 3.10
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
УСК Басам - Индение Абенгуру
18:30 2 - 2 3.20 2.59 2.35
АСЕК Мимозас - Сан Педро
21:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Расинг Клуб Абиджан - АФАД Джекану
21:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Старс Олимпик д'Абобо - Буаке
21:00 0 - 1 2.35 2.63 3.10
Купа на Конфедерациите КАФ Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 РСБ Беркан - ТП Мазембе 4 - 1 1.50 3.49 6.28
Купа на Конфедерациите КАФ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
РСБ Беркан - ТП Мазембе
22:00 4 - 1 1.50 3.49 6.28
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Ауда Кекава - РФШ Рига 0 - 1 6.80 4.09 1.40
16:00 Метта ЛУ Рига - Валмиера 0 - 3 11.25 6.09 1.18
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ауда Кекава - РФШ Рига
14:00 0 - 1 6.80 4.09 1.40
Метта ЛУ Рига - Валмиера
16:00 0 - 3 11.25 6.09 1.18
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 ФК Паневежис - Джюгас Телшяй 1 - 0 1.29 4.62 8.28
17:30 Шяуляй - Хегелман Каунас 0 - 0 3.98 3.11 1.82
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Паневежис - Джюгас Телшяй
15:00 1 - 0 1.29 4.62 8.28
Шяуляй - Хегелман Каунас
17:30 0 - 0 3.98 3.11 1.82
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Етцела Етелбрюк - Диферданж 0 - 2 4.54 4.16 1.52
17:00 Жюнес Еш - Роданж 91 1 - 0 1.28 4.89 7.54
17:00 Мондорф-ле-Бен - Виктория Роспорт 3 - 1 2.34 3.54 2.39
17:00 Прогрес Нидеркорн - Вилц 71 2 - 1 1.39 4.50 5.65
17:00 Расинг ФК Унион - УНА Щрасен 6 - 1 2.37 3.42 2.44
17:00 Ф91 Дюделанж - РМ Хам Бенфика 7 - 0 1.01 14.56 32.80
17:00 Юнион Титус Петанж - Фола Еш 0 - 1 4.24 3.72 1.62
17:00 ЮС Хостерт - Суифт Есперанж 1 - 3 4.81 4.37 1.46
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Етцела Етелбрюк - Диферданж
17:00 0 - 2 4.54 4.16 1.52
Жюнес Еш - Роданж 91
17:00 1 - 0 1.28 4.89 7.54
Мондорф-ле-Бен - Виктория Роспорт
17:00 3 - 1 2.34 3.54 2.39
Прогрес Нидеркорн - Вилц 71
17:00 2 - 1 1.39 4.50 5.65
Расинг ФК Унион - УНА Щрасен
17:00 6 - 1 2.37 3.42 2.44
Ф91 Дюделанж - РМ Хам Бенфика
17:00 7 - 0 1.01 14.56 32.80
Юнион Титус Петанж - Фола Еш
17:00 0 - 1 4.24 3.72 1.62
ЮС Хостерт - Суифт Есперанж
17:00 1 - 3 4.81 4.37 1.46
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Майти Тайгърс - МАФКО Салима 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Румфи Юнайтед - Томъс Нийренда Старс 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Силвър Страйкърс - Камузу Баракс 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Майти Тайгърс - МАФКО Салима
15:30 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Румфи Юнайтед - Томъс Нийренда Старс
15:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Силвър Страйкърс - Камузу Баракс
15:30 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малта - Купа на Малта Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Валета - Флориана 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малта - Купа на Малта
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валета - Флориана
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Рапиде Оуед Зем - Раджа Казабланка 1 - 0 5.74 3.47 1.53
20:15 Шабаб Мохамедия - Магреб Фес 1 - 3 2.65 2.61 2.81
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рапиде Оуед Зем - Раджа Казабланка
18:00 1 - 0 5.74 3.47 1.53
Шабаб Мохамедия - Магреб Фес
20:15 1 - 3 2.65 2.61 2.81
Мексико - Лига де Аскенсо Клаусура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Атлетико Морелия - Симаронес де Сонора 2 - 0 1.92 3.27 3.53
Мексико - Лига де Аскенсо Клаусура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Морелия - Симаронес де Сонора
01:00 2 - 0 1.92 3.27 3.53
Мексико - Примера Дивисион Клаусура - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Америка Мексико - Пуебла 3 - 2 1.57 3.75 5.35
04:05 Пачука - Атлетико Сан Луис 3 - 2 1.60 3.76 5.09
Мексико - Примера Дивисион Клаусура - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Америка Мексико - Пуебла
02:00 3 - 2 1.57 3.75 5.35
Пачука - Атлетико Сан Луис
04:05 3 - 2 1.60 3.76 5.09
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Даккада - Абиа Уориърс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Катсина Юнайтед - Насарава Юнайтед 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Квара Юнайтед - Шутинг Старс 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 МФМ Лагос - Кано Пиларс 2 - 1 1.65 3.19 4.53
18:00 Плато Юнайтед - Викки Туристс 3 - 1 1.21 4.77 11.00
18:00 Ремо Старс - Енугу Рейнджърс 1 - 0 1.54 3.13 5.71
18:00 Съншайн Старс - Аква Юнайтед 0 - 0 1.59 3.08 5.29
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Даккада - Абиа Уориърс
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Катсина Юнайтед - Насарава Юнайтед
18:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Квара Юнайтед - Шутинг Старс
18:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
МФМ Лагос - Кано Пиларс
18:00 2 - 1 1.65 3.19 4.53
Плато Юнайтед - Викки Туристс
18:00 3 - 1 1.21 4.77 11.00
Ремо Старс - Енугу Рейнджърс
18:00 1 - 0 1.54 3.13 5.71
Съншайн Старс - Аква Юнайтед
18:00 0 - 0 1.59 3.08 5.29
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 АЗ Алкмаар - Ваалвийк 1 - 3 1.25 6.36 9.86
15:30 Вилем II - Утрехт 3 - 0 2.13 3.68 3.12
15:30 Витес - Аякс 2 - 2 6.59 4.99 1.41
15:30 Грьонинген - Камбур 2 - 3 1.74 3.94 4.26
15:30 НЕК Ниймеген - Фортуна Ситард 0 - 1 2.04 3.73 3.26
15:30 Фейенорд - Твенте 1 - 2 1.45 4.76 6.10
15:30 Хееренвеен - Го Ахед Игълс 3 - 1 1.76 3.88 4.25
15:30 Хераклес - Спарта Ротердам 1 - 3 2.42 2.99 3.17
15:30 Цволе - ПСВ Айндховен 1 - 2 5.88 4.83 1.46
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АЗ Алкмаар - Ваалвийк
15:30 1 - 3 1.25 6.36 9.86
Вилем II - Утрехт
15:30 3 - 0 2.13 3.68 3.12
Витес - Аякс
15:30 2 - 2 6.59 4.99 1.41
Грьонинген - Камбур
15:30 2 - 3 1.74 3.94 4.26
НЕК Ниймеген - Фортуна Ситард
15:30 0 - 1 2.04 3.73 3.26
Фейенорд - Твенте
15:30 1 - 2 1.45 4.76 6.10
Хееренвеен - Го Ахед Игълс
15:30 3 - 1 1.76 3.88 4.25
Хераклес - Спарта Ротердам
15:30 1 - 3 2.42 2.99 3.17
Цволе - ПСВ Айндховен
15:30 1 - 2 5.88 4.83 1.46
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Левангер - Киелсос 1 - 0 1.98 3.67 3.00
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Левангер - Киелсос
16:00 1 - 0 1.98 3.67 3.00
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Брюне - Осане 2 - 1 1.86 3.55 3.70
19:00 Конгсвингер - Рауфос 4 - 1 2.04 3.53 3.20
19:00 Мьондален - КФУМ Осло 2 - 1 1.95 3.47 3.47
19:00 Старт Кристиансанд - Согндал 5 - 1 1.88 3.56 3.60
19:00 Стьордалс Блинк - Ранхайм 0 - 1 2.49 3.44 2.53
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брюне - Осане
19:00 2 - 1 1.86 3.55 3.70
Конгсвингер - Рауфос
19:00 4 - 1 2.04 3.53 3.20
Мьондален - КФУМ Осло
19:00 2 - 1 1.95 3.47 3.47
Старт Кристиансанд - Согндал
19:00 5 - 1 1.88 3.56 3.60
Стьордалс Блинк - Ранхайм
19:00 0 - 1 2.49 3.44 2.53
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
02:15 Сол де Америка - Серо Портеньо 2 - 1 3.85 3.17 1.90
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сол де Америка - Серо Портеньо
02:15 2 - 1 3.85 3.17 1.90
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Алианса Лима - Универсидад Сезар Валехо 2 - 0 1.79 3.13 4.40
21:15 Алианса Атлетико - Спорт Бойс 1 - 2 1.93 3.32 3.47
23:30 Карлос А. Манучи - Университарио де Депортес 0 - 0 3.50 3.28 1.97
Перу - Лига 1 Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алианса Лима - Универсидад Сезар Валехо
03:00 2 - 0 1.79 3.13 4.40
Алианса Атлетико - Спорт Бойс
21:15 1 - 2 1.93 3.32 3.47
Карлос А. Манучи - Университарио де Депортес
23:30 0 - 0 3.50 3.28 1.97
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Стал Мелец - Шльонск Вроцлав 1 - 1 2.83 3.18 2.43
16:00 Гурник Забже - Гурник Ленчна 4 - 2 1.51 4.19 5.79
18:30 Радомяк Радом - Висла Краков 4 - 2 2.97 3.38 2.24
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стал Мелец - Шльонск Вроцлав
13:30 1 - 1 2.83 3.18 2.43
Гурник Забже - Гурник Ленчна
16:00 4 - 2 1.51 4.19 5.79
Радомяк Радом - Висла Краков
18:30 4 - 2 2.97 3.38 2.24
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:40 Миедж Легница - Видзев Лодз 1 - 0 2.21 3.21 3.00
16:00 Сандеця Нови Сонч - Хробри Глогов 0 - 0 1.85 3.32 3.91
19:00 ЛКС Лодз - Одра Ополе 0 - 4 1.78 3.44 4.07
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Миедж Легница - Видзев Лодз
13:40 1 - 0 2.21 3.21 3.00
Сандеця Нови Сонч - Хробри Глогов
16:00 0 - 0 1.85 3.32 3.91
ЛКС Лодз - Одра Ополе
19:00 0 - 4 1.78 3.44 4.07
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Фамаликао - Спортинг Брага 3 - 2 2.90 3.47 2.26
22:30 Витория Гимараеш - Жил Висенте 5 - 0 2.16 3.48 3.07
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фамаликао - Спортинг Брага
20:00 3 - 2 2.90 3.47 2.26
Витория Гимараеш - Жил Висенте
22:30 5 - 0 2.16 3.48 3.07
Португалия - Сегунда Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Лейшоес - Каза Пиа 1 - 5 4.55 3.62 1.67
13:00 Рио Аве - Шавеш 3 - 0 2.09 3.34 3.12
17:00 Фейрензе - Насионал Мадейра 4 - 1 2.23 3.29 2.89
17:30 Варзин - Мафра 2 - 0 1.72 3.48 4.25
17:30 Ещрела Амадора - Спортинг Ковиля 0 - 1 3.19 3.22 2.10
Португалия - Сегунда Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лейшоес - Каза Пиа
13:00 1 - 5 4.55 3.62 1.67
Рио Аве - Шавеш
13:00 3 - 0 2.09 3.34 3.12
Фейрензе - Насионал Мадейра
17:00 4 - 1 2.23 3.29 2.89
Варзин - Мафра
17:30 2 - 0 1.72 3.48 4.25
Ещрела Амадора - Спортинг Ковиля
17:30 0 - 1 3.19 3.22 2.10
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Доминика - Ст. Винсънт и Гренадини 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Доминика - Ст. Винсънт и Гренадини
22:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Румъния - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Клуж - Университатя Крайова 2 - 1 1.44 3.89 7.59
Румъния - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Клуж - Университатя Крайова
21:30 2 - 1 1.44 3.89 7.59
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Урал Свердловска област - Рубин Казан 3 - 0 2.10 3.41 3.42
16:30 Спартак Москва - Зенит Санкт Петербург 1 - 1 3.88 3.91 1.82
19:00 ФК Краснодар - ЦСКА Москва 1 - 0 3.14 3.57 2.14
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Урал Свердловска област - Рубин Казан
14:00 3 - 0 2.10 3.41 3.42
Спартак Москва - Зенит Санкт Петербург
16:30 1 - 1 3.88 3.91 1.82
ФК Краснодар - ЦСКА Москва
19:00 1 - 0 3.14 3.57 2.14
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - ФК Оренбург 1 - 0 3.48 3.05 2.00
13:00 Велес Москва - Балтика Калининград 1 - 1 4.53 3.37 1.68
13:00 Енисей Красноярск - Торпедо Москва 0 - 1 2.54 3.15 2.48
14:00 Олимп-Долгопрудни - Акрон Толиати 0 - 2 2.53 2.85 2.69
15:00 Текстилщик Иваново - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1 - 0 6.16 4.05 1.42
16:00 Металург Липецк - Факел Воронеж 1 - 2 5.22 3.51 1.59
17:00 Алания Владикавказ - Ротор Волгоград 0 - 1 1.37 4.24 6.64
17:30 Волгар Астрахан - Том Томск 0 - 3 1.85 3.24 3.83
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
СКА-Хабаровск - ФК Оренбург
10:00 1 - 0 3.48 3.05 2.00
Велес Москва - Балтика Калининград
13:00 1 - 1 4.53 3.37 1.68
Енисей Красноярск - Торпедо Москва
13:00 0 - 1 2.54 3.15 2.48
Олимп-Долгопрудни - Акрон Толиати
14:00 0 - 2 2.53 2.85 2.69
Текстилщик Иваново - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
15:00 1 - 0 6.16 4.05 1.42
Металург Липецк - Факел Воронеж
16:00 1 - 2 5.22 3.51 1.59
Алания Владикавказ - Ротор Волгоград
17:00 0 - 1 1.37 4.24 6.64
Волгар Астрахан - Том Томск
17:30 0 - 3 1.85 3.24 3.83
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Ванкувър Уайткепс - Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс 3 - 3 2.33 3.30 3.02
02:00 Ню Йорк Сити - Кълъмбъс Крю 2 - 0 1.64 3.86 5.04
02:00 Шарлът - Монреал 0 - 2 2.58 3.23 2.70
02:30 Филаделфия Юнион - Ню Йорк Ред Булс 1 - 1 2.35 3.08 3.17
03:00 Интер Маями - Ди Си Юнайтед 2 - 2 2.61 3.28 2.63
03:00 Чикаго Файър - Синсинати 1 - 2 1.95 3.50 3.72
03:30 Хюстън Динамо - Нашвил 2 - 0 2.66 3.08 2.70
04:30 Реал Солт Лейк - Остин 2 - 1 2.24 3.39 3.05
05:00 Портланд Тимбърс - Спортинг Канзас Сити 7 - 2 1.95 3.48 3.71
05:30 Лос Анджелис Галакси - Далас 1 - 3 1.81 3.56 4.25
20:30 Атланта Юнайтед - Ню Инглънд Революшън 2 - 2 2.01 3.61 3.38
23:00 Сиатъл Саундърс - Минесота Юнайтед 3 - 1 1.62 3.93 5.11
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ванкувър Уайткепс - Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс
02:00 3 - 3 2.33 3.30 3.02
Ню Йорк Сити - Кълъмбъс Крю
02:00 2 - 0 1.64 3.86 5.04
Шарлът - Монреал
02:00 0 - 2 2.58 3.23 2.70
Филаделфия Юнион - Ню Йорк Ред Булс
02:30 1 - 1 2.35 3.08 3.17
Интер Маями - Ди Си Юнайтед
03:00 2 - 2 2.61 3.28 2.63
Чикаго Файър - Синсинати
03:00 1 - 2 1.95 3.50 3.72
Хюстън Динамо - Нашвил
03:30 2 - 0 2.66 3.08 2.70
Реал Солт Лейк - Остин
04:30 2 - 1 2.24 3.39 3.05
Портланд Тимбърс - Спортинг Канзас Сити
05:00 7 - 2 1.95 3.48 3.71
Лос Анджелис Галакси - Далас
05:30 1 - 3 1.81 3.56 4.25
Атланта Юнайтед - Ню Инглънд Революшън
20:30 2 - 2 2.01 3.61 3.38
Сиатъл Саундърс - Минесота Юнайтед
23:00 3 - 1 1.62 3.93 5.11
Сан Марино - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Либертас - Тре Пене 1 - 0 7.23 3.91 1.40
16:00 Пенароса - Виртус 1 - 1 3.33 2.90 2.09
16:00 Фаетано - Тре Фиори 1 - 1 2.90 2.99 2.25
16:00 Фиорентино - Ла Фиорита 0 - 2 8.93 4.23 1.30
Сан Марино - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Либертас - Тре Пене
16:00 1 - 0 7.23 3.91 1.40
Пенароса - Виртус
16:00 1 - 1 3.33 2.90 2.09
Фаетано - Тре Фиори
16:00 1 - 1 2.90 2.99 2.25
Фиорентино - Ла Фиорита
16:00 0 - 2 8.93 4.23 1.30
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:55 Ал Етифак Дамам - Ал Хазм отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:50 Ал Итихад Джеда - Ал Хилал Рияд отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Етифак Дамам - Ал Хазм
18:55 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ал Итихад Джеда - Ал Хилал Рияд
20:50 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Северна Македония - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Борец Велес - Ренова Джепчище 1 - 5 3.57 3.07 1.91
18:00 Работнички Скопие - Пелистер Битоля 2 - 1 1.22 5.06 11.41
18:00 Струга Трим-Лум - Шкендия 79 Тетово 1 - 1 3.48 3.03 1.95
18:00 Тиквеш Кавадарци - Македония Гьорче Петров 2 - 1 2.29 3.18 2.67
18:00 ФК Скопие - Брегалница Щип 4 - 1 3.03 3.05 2.09
18:00 Шкупи Скопие - Академия Пандев 3 - 0 1.56 3.47 5.34
Северна Македония - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Борец Велес - Ренова Джепчище
18:00 1 - 5 3.57 3.07 1.91
Работнички Скопие - Пелистер Битоля
18:00 2 - 1 1.22 5.06 11.41
Струга Трим-Лум - Шкендия 79 Тетово
18:00 1 - 1 3.48 3.03 1.95
Тиквеш Кавадарци - Македония Гьорче Петров
18:00 2 - 1 2.29 3.18 2.67
ФК Скопие - Брегалница Щип
18:00 4 - 1 3.03 3.05 2.09
Шкупи Скопие - Академия Пандев
18:00 3 - 0 1.56 3.47 5.34
Словакия - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Ружомберок 2 - 3 2.04 3.20 3.29
Словакия - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Ружомберок
21:00 2 - 3 2.04 3.20 3.29
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Домжале - Целие 1 - 1 2.26 3.21 2.86
18:30 Олимпия Любляна - Мура 3 - 3 2.09 3.12 3.29
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Домжале - Целие
16:00 1 - 1 2.26 3.21 2.86
Олимпия Любляна - Мура
18:30 3 - 3 2.09 3.12 3.29
Сърбия - Група за Изпадане Рез. 1 X 2
15:25 ФК Нови Пазар - Радник Сурдулица 0 - 1 1.58 3.43 5.22
Сърбия - Група за Изпадане
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Нови Пазар - Радник Сурдулица
15:25 0 - 1 1.58 3.43 5.22
Сърбия - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Войводина Нови Сад - Чукарички 0 - 3 2.32 3.25 2.64
19:30 Напредак Крушевац - Цървена Звезда Белград 0 - 1 18.59 7.82 1.09
Сърбия - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Войводина Нови Сад - Чукарички
17:30 0 - 3 2.32 3.25 2.64
Напредак Крушевац - Цървена Звезда Белград
19:30 0 - 1 18.59 7.82 1.09
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Равшан Куляб - Истаравшан 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Регар-ТадАЗ Турсунзаде - Хатлон Бохтар 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Истиклол Душанбе - Худжанд 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Равшан Куляб - Истаравшан
15:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Регар-ТадАЗ Турсунзаде - Хатлон Бохтар
15:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Истиклол Душанбе - Худжанд
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тайван - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Хан Юен - Татунг 1 - 1 1.89 3.70 3.13
10:30 Тайван Стийл - Тайпауър отл. 1.73 3.48 3.99
13:00 Мин Чуан Юнивърсити - АЧ Тайпе отл. 1.92 3.58 3.18
Тайван - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хан Юен - Татунг
10:00 1 - 1 1.89 3.70 3.13
Тайван Стийл - Тайпауър
10:30 отл. 1.73 3.48 3.99
Мин Чуан Юнивърсити - АЧ Тайпе
13:00 отл. 1.92 3.58 3.18
Тунис - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бизертин Бизерта - Солиман 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 УС Татауин - Режиш 5 - 3 2.40 2.95 2.75
Тунис - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бизертин Бизерта - Солиман
17:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
УС Татауин - Режиш
17:00 5 - 3 2.40 2.95 2.75
Тунис - Професионална Лига 1 Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Есперанс де Тунис - Етоил дю Сахел Сус 1 - 0 1.60 3.14 5.90
Тунис - Професионална Лига 1 Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Есперанс де Тунис - Етоил дю Сахел Сус
18:00 1 - 0 1.60 3.14 5.90
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Гьозтепе - Бешикташ 0 - 2 4.97 4.50 1.54
16:00 Трабзонспор - Алтай Измир 2 - 1 1.38 4.87 7.22
19:00 Аланияспор - Газиантеп ФК 3 - 0 1.59 4.12 5.04
19:00 Гиресунспор - Истанбул Башакшехир 1 - 1 4.05 3.40 1.89
19:00 Касъмпаша - Анталияспор 2 - 4 2.03 3.69 3.27
19:00 Коняспор - Хатайспор 3 - 1 1.48 4.56 5.75
19:00 Фенербахче - Фатих Карагюмрук 0 - 0 1.45 4.67 6.04
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гьозтепе - Бешикташ
16:00 0 - 2 4.97 4.50 1.54
Трабзонспор - Алтай Измир
16:00 2 - 1 1.38 4.87 7.22
Аланияспор - Газиантеп ФК
19:00 3 - 0 1.59 4.12 5.04
Гиресунспор - Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 1 - 1 4.05 3.40 1.89
Касъмпаша - Анталияспор
19:00 2 - 4 2.03 3.69 3.27
Коняспор - Хатайспор
19:00 3 - 1 1.48 4.56 5.75
Фенербахче - Фатих Карагюмрук
19:00 0 - 0 1.45 4.67 6.04
Унгария - НП I Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Кишварда - Залаегерсег 2 - 1 1.71 3.67 4.33
17:00 МТК Будапеща - Дебрецен 3 - 0 1.61 3.88 4.83
17:00 Пушкаш Академи - Хонвед Будапеща 1 - 2 2.17 2.91 3.48
Унгария - НП I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кишварда - Залаегерсег
17:00 2 - 1 1.71 3.67 4.33
МТК Будапеща - Дебрецен
17:00 3 - 0 1.61 3.88 4.83
Пушкаш Академи - Хонвед Будапеща
17:00 1 - 2 2.17 2.91 3.48
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Дефенсор Спортинг - Насионал Монтевидео 0 - 2 3.39 3.19 2.04
02:30 Монтевидео Уондърърс - Монтевидео Сити Торке 1 - 1 2.95 3.14 2.24
17:00 Серо Ларго Мело - Депортиво Малдонадо 1 - 0 2.72 2.98 2.53
19:15 Феникс Монтевидео - Данубио Монтевидео 0 - 0 2.38 3.08 2.82
21:30 Албион Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито 2 - 2 2.43 3.18 2.67
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дефенсор Спортинг - Насионал Монтевидео
00:00 0 - 2 3.39 3.19 2.04
Монтевидео Уондърърс - Монтевидео Сити Торке
02:30 1 - 1 2.95 3.14 2.24
Серо Ларго Мело - Депортиво Малдонадо
17:00 1 - 0 2.72 2.98 2.53
Феникс Монтевидео - Данубио Монтевидео
19:15 0 - 0 2.38 3.08 2.82
Албион Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито
21:30 2 - 2 2.43 3.18 2.67
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 07 Вестур - Клаксвик 0 - 6 11.83 7.86 1.12
17:00 Скала ИФ - ХБ Торсхавн 1 - 1 7.89 5.24 1.25
19:00 Рунавик - АБ Аргир 1 - 4 1.86 3.84 3.09
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
07 Вестур - Клаксвик
17:00 0 - 6 11.83 7.86 1.12
Скала ИФ - ХБ Торсхавн
17:00 1 - 1 7.89 5.24 1.25
Рунавик - АБ Аргир
19:00 1 - 4 1.86 3.84 3.09
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Илвес Тампере - ИФК Мариехамн 1 - 0 1.83 3.61 3.95
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Илвес Тампере - ИФК Мариехамн
15:00 1 - 0 1.83 3.61 3.95
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 СЯК Академия - ТПС Турку 0 - 2 4.09 3.68 1.73
18:30 Яро - ПК-35 Вантаа 4 - 0 1.72 3.61 4.25
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
СЯК Академия - ТПС Турку
18:30 0 - 2 4.09 3.68 1.73
Яро - ПК-35 Вантаа
18:30 4 - 0 1.72 3.61 4.25
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Атлантис Хелзинки 3 - 0 1.74 3.70 3.79
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Атлантис Хелзинки
17:00 3 - 0 1.74 3.70 3.79
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Гранкула ИФК - Хонка Академия 0 - 0 2.40 3.60 2.41
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гранкула ИФК - Хонка Академия
18:30 0 - 0 2.40 3.60 2.41
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Нярпес Крафт - ОЛС Оулу 1 - 1 2.51 3.60 2.30
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нярпес Крафт - ОЛС Оулу
18:30 1 - 1 2.51 3.60 2.30
Хондурас - Клаусура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Реал Еспаня - Маратон Сан Педро 1 - 1 1.90 3.13 3.62
Хондурас - Клаусура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Реал Еспаня - Маратон Сан Педро
04:00 1 - 1 1.90 3.13 3.62
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Осиек - Локомотив Загреб 1 - 0 1.56 3.85 5.36
20:05 Шибеник - Динамо Загреб 0 - 2 15.83 7.22 1.14
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Осиек - Локомотив Загреб
18:00 1 - 0 1.56 3.85 5.36
Шибеник - Динамо Загреб
20:05 0 - 2 15.83 7.22 1.14
Чехия - Група за Титлата Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Виктория Пилзен - Баник Острава 1 - 0 1.39 4.78 6.96
18:00 Славия Прага - Спарта Прага 1 - 2 1.60 3.97 5.00
18:00 Словачко - Храдец Кралове 3 - 0 1.75 3.81 4.14
Чехия - Група за Титлата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виктория Пилзен - Баник Острава
18:00 1 - 0 1.39 4.78 6.96
Славия Прага - Спарта Прага
18:00 1 - 2 1.60 3.97 5.00
Словачко - Храдец Кралове
18:00 3 - 0 1.75 3.81 4.14
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Коло-Коло Сантяго - Кокимбо Унидо 4 - 0 1.28 5.27 9.64
21:45 Кобресал Ел Салвадор - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа 2 - 0 1.61 3.73 5.24
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коло-Коло Сантяго - Кокимбо Унидо
01:00 4 - 0 1.28 5.27 9.64
Кобресал Ел Салвадор - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа
21:45 2 - 0 1.61 3.73 5.24
Швейцария - Купа на Швейцария Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Лугано - Санкт Гален 4 - 1 2.82 3.33 2.30
Швейцария - Купа на Швейцария
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лугано - Санкт Гален
15:00 4 - 1 2.82 3.33 2.30
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Хакен - Калмар 3 - 1 1.85 3.56 3.96
16:00 Хамарби - АИК Стокхолм 3 - 3 2.24 3.18 3.22
18:30 Дегерфорш - Хелзинборг 2 - 1 2.10 3.36 3.35
18:30 ИФК Гьотеборг - Варберг БоИС 1 - 1 1.78 3.33 4.79
18:30 Норкьопинг - Сундсвал 5 - 1 1.26 5.61 10.70
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хакен - Калмар
16:00 3 - 1 1.85 3.56 3.96
Хамарби - АИК Стокхолм
16:00 3 - 3 2.24 3.18 3.22
Дегерфорш - Хелзинборг
18:30 2 - 1 2.10 3.36 3.35
ИФК Гьотеборг - Варберг БоИС
18:30 1 - 1 1.78 3.33 4.79
Норкьопинг - Сундсвал
18:30 5 - 1 1.26 5.61 10.70
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Солентюна - БК Форвард 3 - 1 1.51 4.23 4.97
15:00 Питео - Стокхолм Интернационале 1 - 0 3.02 3.67 2.01
16:00 ИФК Ханинге - Васалунд 1 - 4 2.65 3.50 2.26
18:00 Сандвикен - Тебю ФК 4 - 0 1.38 5.03 5.72
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Солентюна - БК Форвард
14:00 3 - 1 1.51 4.23 4.97
Питео - Стокхолм Интернационале
15:00 1 - 0 3.02 3.67 2.01
ИФК Ханинге - Васалунд
16:00 1 - 4 2.65 3.50 2.26
Сандвикен - Тебю ФК
18:00 4 - 0 1.38 5.03 5.72
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Ландскрона БоИС - Бромапойкарна 3 - 3 3.15 3.42 2.08
16:00 Йостерсунд - Браге 1 - 3 2.82 3.31 2.31
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ландскрона БоИС - Бромапойкарна
14:00 3 - 3 3.15 3.42 2.08
Йостерсунд - Браге
16:00 1 - 3 2.82 3.31 2.31
Шотландия - Група за Изпадане Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Абърдийн - Сейнт Мирън 0 - 0 1.89 3.25 4.37
14:00 Ливингстън - Дънди ФК 2 - 1 1.87 3.37 4.27
14:00 Хибърниън - Сейнт Джонстън 4 - 0 1.92 3.18 4.31
Шотландия - Група за Изпадане
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Абърдийн - Сейнт Мирън
14:00 0 - 0 1.89 3.25 4.37
Ливингстън - Дънди ФК
14:00 2 - 1 1.87 3.37 4.27
Хибърниън - Сейнт Джонстън
14:00 4 - 0 1.92 3.18 4.31
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
15:10 Еърдри - Куинс парк ФК 1 - 1 2.01 3.30 3.48
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Еърдри - Куинс парк ФК
15:10 1 - 1 2.01 3.30 3.48
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
08:20 Сувон ФК - Чеджу Юнайтед 1 - 3 3.04 3.20 2.25
10:30 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Кануън 1 - 1 1.69 3.53 4.73
13:00 Сеул - Поханг Стийлърс 1 - 0 2.54 3.01 2.73
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сувон ФК - Чеджу Юнайтед
08:20 1 - 3 3.04 3.20 2.25
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Кануън
10:30 1 - 1 1.69 3.53 4.73
Сеул - Поханг Стийлърс
13:00 1 - 0 2.54 3.01 2.73
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Куанджу - Ансан Грийнърс 2 - 0 1.41 4.02 7.07
12:30 Чунгнам Асан - Пучхон 1995 0 - 0 2.17 3.16 3.09
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Куанджу - Ансан Грийнърс
10:00 2 - 0 1.41 4.02 7.07
Чунгнам Асан - Пучхон 1995
12:30 0 - 0 2.17 3.16 3.09
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Вегалта Сендай - Звейген Канадзава 4 - 1 2.21 3.15 3.03
08:00 Йокохама ФК - Токушима Вортис 2 - 1 2.47 2.89 2.88
08:00 Мачида Зелвия - Албирекс Ниигата 2 - 1 2.39 3.00 2.89
08:00 Фагиано Окаяма - Теспакусатсу Гунма 0 - 1 1.92 3.08 3.99
09:00 Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Блаублиц Акита 0 - 1 1.82 3.00 4.56
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вегалта Сендай - Звейген Канадзава
08:00 4 - 1 2.21 3.15 3.03
Йокохама ФК - Токушима Вортис
08:00 2 - 1 2.47 2.89 2.88
Мачида Зелвия - Албирекс Ниигата
08:00 2 - 1 2.39 3.00 2.89
Фагиано Окаяма - Теспакусатсу Гунма
08:00 0 - 1 1.92 3.08 3.99
Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Блаублиц Акита
09:00 0 - 1 1.82 3.00 4.56