Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Арсенал - Бърнли 0 - 0 1.33 5.16 10.42
16:00 Кристъл Палас - Ливърпул 1 - 3 5.47 4.08 1.60
16:00 Лестър - Брайтън 1 - 1 2.62 3.30 2.78
18:30 Челси - Тотнъм 2 - 0 1.75 3.79 4.79
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арсенал - Бърнли
16:00 0 - 0 1.33 5.16 10.42
Кристъл Палас - Ливърпул
16:00 1 - 3 5.47 4.08 1.60
Лестър - Брайтън
16:00 1 - 1 2.62 3.30 2.78
Челси - Тотнъм
18:30 2 - 0 1.75 3.79 4.79
Испания - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Гранада - Осасуна 0 - 2 2.57 3.15 2.96
17:15 Реал Мадрид - Елче 2 - 2 1.16 7.82 17.74
19:30 Райо Валекано - Атлетик Билбао 0 - 1 2.64 2.97 2.99
19:30 Реал Сосиедад - Хетафе 0 - 0 1.73 3.31 5.80
22:00 Алавес - Барселона 0 - 1 4.80 3.70 1.74
Испания - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гранада - Осасуна
15:00 0 - 2 2.57 3.15 2.96
Реал Мадрид - Елче
17:15 2 - 2 1.16 7.82 17.74
Райо Валекано - Атлетик Билбао
19:30 0 - 1 2.64 2.97 2.99
Реал Сосиедад - Хетафе
19:30 0 - 0 1.73 3.31 5.80
Алавес - Барселона
22:00 0 - 1 4.80 3.70 1.74
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Интернасионал де Мадрид - Депортиво Ла Коруня 2 - 3 3.92 3.23 1.84
13:00 Калахора - Бадахос 1 - 0 2.30 2.93 2.99
13:00 Талавера де ла Рейна - Самора 0 - 1 2.16 3.08 3.09
18:00 Расинг Ферол - УД Логронес 0 - 1 2.12 2.97 3.35
18:00 Унионистас де Саламанка - Райо Махадаонда 2 - 1 2.22 2.97 3.08
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Интернасионал де Мадрид - Депортиво Ла Коруня
13:00 2 - 3 3.92 3.23 1.84
Калахора - Бадахос
13:00 1 - 0 2.30 2.93 2.99
Талавера де ла Рейна - Самора
13:00 0 - 1 2.16 3.08 3.09
Расинг Ферол - УД Логронес
18:00 0 - 1 2.12 2.97 3.35
Унионистас де Саламанка - Райо Махадаонда
18:00 2 - 1 2.22 2.97 3.08
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Атлетико Балеарес - Алхесирас 2 - 1 1.94 3.16 3.65
13:00 Бетис Депортиво Баломпие - Севиля Атлетико отл. 2.57 3.09 2.55
13:00 Виляреал Б - Атлетико Санлукеньо 4 - 1 1.63 3.53 4.85
17:00 Линенсе - Химнастик де Тарагона 0 - 0 2.25 2.91 3.09
18:00 Кастейон - Линарес Депортиво 1 - 1 2.17 2.96 3.22
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Балеарес - Алхесирас
13:00 2 - 1 1.94 3.16 3.65
Бетис Депортиво Баломпие - Севиля Атлетико
13:00 отл. 2.57 3.09 2.55
Виляреал Б - Атлетико Санлукеньо
13:00 4 - 1 1.63 3.53 4.85
Линенсе - Химнастик де Тарагона
17:00 0 - 0 2.25 2.91 3.09
Кастейон - Линарес Депортиво
18:00 1 - 1 2.17 2.96 3.22
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Бургос - Леганес 4 - 0 3.28 3.05 2.29
17:00 Спортинг Хихон - Аморебиета 2 - 1 1.80 3.35 4.63
19:15 Жирона - Луго 1 - 1 1.72 3.36 5.05
19:15 Уеска - Понферадина 1 - 2 2.01 3.12 3.92
22:00 Алкоркон - Мирандес 0 - 0 2.59 3.02 2.80
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бургос - Леганес
15:00 4 - 0 3.28 3.05 2.29
Спортинг Хихон - Аморебиета
17:00 2 - 1 1.80 3.35 4.63
Жирона - Луго
19:15 1 - 1 1.72 3.36 5.05
Уеска - Понферадина
19:15 1 - 2 2.01 3.12 3.92
Алкоркон - Мирандес
22:00 0 - 0 2.59 3.02 2.80
Германия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 РБ Лайпциг - Волфсбург 2 - 0 1.50 4.31 6.67
18:30 Херта Берлин - Байерн Мюнхен 1 - 4 10.37 6.71 1.24
Германия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
РБ Лайпциг - Волфсбург
16:30 2 - 0 1.50 4.31 6.67
Херта Берлин - Байерн Мюнхен
18:30 1 - 4 10.37 6.71 1.24
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Карлсруе - Зандхаузен отл. 2.08 3.54 3.39
14:30 Хановер 96 - Динамо Дрезден 0 - 0 2.15 3.26 3.43
14:30 Ян Регенсбург - Холщайн Кил 1 - 2 2.38 3.42 2.87
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Карлсруе - Зандхаузен
14:30 отл. 2.08 3.54 3.39
Хановер 96 - Динамо Дрезден
14:30 0 - 0 2.15 3.26 3.43
Ян Регенсбург - Холщайн Кил
14:30 1 - 2 2.38 3.42 2.87
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Мепен - Цвикау 1 - 3 2.08 3.39 3.25
15:00 Дуисбург - Саарбрюкен 3 - 4 2.89 3.42 2.26
16:00 Магдебург - ТСФ Хавелзе 1 - 1 1.20 6.50 11.69
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мепен - Цвикау
14:00 1 - 3 2.08 3.39 3.25
Дуисбург - Саарбрюкен
15:00 3 - 4 2.89 3.42 2.26
Магдебург - ТСФ Хавелзе
16:00 1 - 1 1.20 6.50 11.69
Италия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Каляри - Фиорентина 1 - 1 5.00 4.02 1.67
16:00 Наполи - Салернитана 4 - 1 1.10 9.90 26.19
16:00 Специя - Сампдория 1 - 0 2.69 3.08 2.83
16:00 Торино - Сасуоло 1 - 1 2.06 3.51 3.57
19:00 Емполи - Рома 2 - 4 3.82 3.98 1.84
21:45 Милан - Ювентус 0 - 0 2.69 3.06 2.80
Италия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Каляри - Фиорентина
13:30 1 - 1 5.00 4.02 1.67
Наполи - Салернитана
16:00 4 - 1 1.10 9.90 26.19
Специя - Сампдория
16:00 1 - 0 2.69 3.08 2.83
Торино - Сасуоло
16:00 1 - 1 2.06 3.51 3.57
Емполи - Рома
19:00 2 - 4 3.82 3.98 1.84
Милан - Ювентус
21:45 0 - 0 2.69 3.06 2.80
Италия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Виченца Виртус - Читадела 3 - 3 2.63 3.08 2.67
19:30 Лече - Кремонезе 2 - 1 1.96 3.19 3.91
Италия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виченца Виртус - Читадела
17:15 3 - 3 2.63 3.08 2.67
Лече - Кремонезе
19:30 2 - 1 1.96 3.19 3.91
Италия - Серия С - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Аурора Про Патрия - Пиаченца 2 - 2 2.17 2.94 3.31
15:30 Джиана Ерминио - Тренто 1921 0 - 0 3.00 2.80 2.40
15:30 Леняго Салус - Виртус Верона 1 - 1 2.66 2.81 2.69
15:30 Мантова - Албинолефе 1 - 1 3.06 2.79 2.39
15:30 Перджолетезе - Судтирол 0 - 2 4.51 3.33 1.72
15:30 Про Верчели - Ювентус Б 2 - 0 2.47 2.89 2.82
15:30 Ренате - Сереньо 1 - 0 1.91 2.98 4.10
15:30 Триестина - Падуа 0 - 2 3.15 2.88 2.27
15:30 ФералпиСало - Леко 1 - 0 1.69 3.21 4.98
15:30 Фиоренцуола 1922 - Про Сесто 3 - 1 2.62 2.89 2.64
Италия - Серия С - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аурора Про Патрия - Пиаченца
15:30 2 - 2 2.17 2.94 3.31
Джиана Ерминио - Тренто 1921
15:30 0 - 0 3.00 2.80 2.40
Леняго Салус - Виртус Верона
15:30 1 - 1 2.66 2.81 2.69
Мантова - Албинолефе
15:30 1 - 1 3.06 2.79 2.39
Перджолетезе - Судтирол
15:30 0 - 2 4.51 3.33 1.72
Про Верчели - Ювентус Б
15:30 2 - 0 2.47 2.89 2.82
Ренате - Сереньо
15:30 1 - 0 1.91 2.98 4.10
Триестина - Падуа
15:30 0 - 2 3.15 2.88 2.27
ФералпиСало - Леко
15:30 1 - 0 1.69 3.21 4.98
Фиоренцуола 1922 - Про Сесто
15:30 3 - 1 2.62 2.89 2.64
Италия - Серия С - Група В Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Гросето - Карарезе 0 - 0 2.42 2.83 2.99
15:30 Олбия - Лукезе 1 - 0 2.29 3.01 2.99
15:30 Сиена - Имолезе 2 - 2 1.69 3.17 5.11
Италия - Серия С - Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гросето - Карарезе
15:30 0 - 0 2.42 2.83 2.99
Олбия - Лукезе
15:30 1 - 0 2.29 3.01 2.99
Сиена - Имолезе
15:30 2 - 2 1.69 3.17 5.11
Италия - Серия С - Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Авелино - Монополи 1966 2 - 2 2.13 2.86 3.41
18:30 Бари - Катания 3 - 3 1.38 4.06 7.37
18:30 Вибонезе - Фиделис Андрия 0 - 0 2.55 2.86 2.71
18:30 Виртус Франкавила - Месина 5 - 1 1.65 3.39 4.78
18:30 Монтерози - Потенца 3 - 1 2.35 2.90 3.02
18:30 Пичерно - Турис 0 - 1 2.78 3.06 2.37
18:30 Таранто - Паганезе 1 - 1 1.73 3.32 4.40
18:30 Фоджа - Латина 1 - 3 1.96 2.93 3.85
18:30 Чита ди Кампобасо - Юве Стабия 0 - 0 2.80 3.17 2.30
Италия - Серия С - Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Авелино - Монополи 1966
18:30 2 - 2 2.13 2.86 3.41
Бари - Катания
18:30 3 - 3 1.38 4.06 7.37
Вибонезе - Фиделис Андрия
18:30 0 - 0 2.55 2.86 2.71
Виртус Франкавила - Месина
18:30 5 - 1 1.65 3.39 4.78
Монтерози - Потенца
18:30 3 - 1 2.35 2.90 3.02
Пичерно - Турис
18:30 0 - 1 2.78 3.06 2.37
Таранто - Паганезе
18:30 1 - 1 1.73 3.32 4.40
Фоджа - Латина
18:30 1 - 3 1.96 2.93 3.85
Чита ди Кампобасо - Юве Стабия
18:30 0 - 0 2.80 3.17 2.30
Франция - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Метц - Ница 0 - 2 5.19 3.75 1.70
16:00 Анже - Троа 2 - 1 2.21 3.02 3.79
16:00 Бордо - Страсбург 4 - 3 3.94 3.72 1.90
16:00 Клермонт Фут - Рен 2 - 1 4.34 3.80 1.80
16:00 Нант - Лориен 4 - 2 2.11 3.07 3.98
18:05 Монпелие - Монако 3 - 2 3.99 3.49 1.94
21:45 Пари Сен Жермен - Реймс 4 - 0 1.21 6.69 13.83
Франция - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Метц - Ница
14:00 0 - 2 5.19 3.75 1.70
Анже - Троа
16:00 2 - 1 2.21 3.02 3.79
Бордо - Страсбург
16:00 4 - 3 3.94 3.72 1.90
Клермонт Фут - Рен
16:00 2 - 1 4.34 3.80 1.80
Нант - Лориен
16:00 4 - 2 2.11 3.07 3.98
Монпелие - Монако
18:05 3 - 2 3.99 3.49 1.94
Пари Сен Жермен - Реймс
21:45 4 - 0 1.21 6.69 13.83
Австралия - А-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
07:05 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс - Мелбърн Сити 1 - 3 5.30 4.21 1.59
09:45 Бризбейн Роар - Аделаида Юнайтед 1 - 3 2.36 3.38 2.87
Австралия - А-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сентръл Коуст Маринърс - Мелбърн Сити
07:05 1 - 3 5.30 4.21 1.59
Бризбейн Роар - Аделаида Юнайтед
09:45 1 - 3 2.36 3.38 2.87
Албания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:45 Кукеси - Скендербеу Корча 1 - 0 1.47 3.70 7.20
Албания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кукеси - Скендербеу Корча
17:45 1 - 0 1.47 3.70 7.20
Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Прогресо до Шамбизанга - Дешпортиво да Уила 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Уилиет Бенгела - Бравош де Макиш 0 - 2 1.96 3.13 3.49
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Прогресо до Шамбизанга - Дешпортиво да Уила
16:30 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Уилиет Бенгела - Бравош де Макиш
17:00 0 - 2 1.96 3.13 3.49
Андора - Купа на Андора Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - УЕ Санта Колома 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Интер Клуб Ескалдес - ФК Санта Колома 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Пеня Енкарнада - УЕ Енгордани 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Андора - Купа на Андора
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - УЕ Санта Колома
13:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Интер Клуб Ескалдес - ФК Санта Колома
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пеня Енкарнада - УЕ Енгордани
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аржентина - Други Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Талерес Кордоба - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 0 - 1 2.38 2.99 2.78
Аржентина - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Талерес Кордоба - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро
02:00 0 - 1 2.38 2.99 2.78
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Стандарт Лиеж - Клуб Брюж 2 - 2 4.40 3.87 1.73
17:00 Унион Сент Жилоаз - Генк 2 - 1 1.92 3.75 3.60
19:30 Мехелен - Андерлехт 0 - 1 4.33 3.97 1.72
22:00 Серкъл Брюж - Зулте Варегем 3 - 1 1.54 4.23 5.58
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стандарт Лиеж - Клуб Брюж
14:30 2 - 2 4.40 3.87 1.73
Унион Сент Жилоаз - Генк
17:00 2 - 1 1.92 3.75 3.60
Мехелен - Андерлехт
19:30 0 - 1 4.33 3.97 1.72
Серкъл Брюж - Зулте Варегем
22:00 3 - 1 1.54 4.23 5.58
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Виртон - Ваасланд-Беверен 0 - 4 3.56 3.65 1.85
21:00 Роял Ексел Мускрон - Лиерс Кемпензонен 0 - 0 2.26 3.49 2.72
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виртон - Ваасланд-Беверен
17:00 0 - 4 3.56 3.65 1.85
Роял Ексел Мускрон - Лиерс Кемпензонен
21:00 0 - 0 2.26 3.49 2.72
Бурунди - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Витал'О - Роял де Мурамвия 3 - 2 1.71 3.39 4.19
15:00 Олимпик Стар - Бумамуру 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Топ Жуниор - Каянза Юнайтед 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Фламбьо ду Сентр - Бужумбура Сити 0 - 0 1.66 3.51 4.32
Бурунди - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витал'О - Роял де Мурамвия
15:00 3 - 2 1.71 3.39 4.19
Олимпик Стар - Бумамуру
15:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Топ Жуниор - Каянза Юнайтед
15:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фламбьо ду Сентр - Бужумбура Сити
15:00 0 - 0 1.66 3.51 4.32
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Кселаху - Антигуа ГФК 0 - 0 2.90 2.85 2.42
20:00 Ачуапа - Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа 0 - 3 2.54 2.87 2.74
20:00 Истапа - Солола 2 - 2 1.66 3.47 4.57
23:00 Нуева Консепсион - Малакатеко 3 - 3 2.79 2.90 2.47
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кселаху - Антигуа ГФК
04:00 0 - 0 2.90 2.85 2.42
Ачуапа - Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа
20:00 0 - 3 2.54 2.87 2.74
Истапа - Солола
20:00 2 - 2 1.66 3.47 4.57
Нуева Консепсион - Малакатеко
23:00 3 - 3 2.79 2.90 2.47
Гибралтар - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Линкс - Монс Калпе 2 - 3 3.57 4.56 1.59
19:30 Лайънс Гибралтар - Глейсис Юнайтед 0 - 7 14.69 7.95 1.10
Гибралтар - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Линкс - Монс Калпе
17:00 2 - 3 3.57 4.56 1.59
Лайънс Гибралтар - Глейсис Юнайтед
19:30 0 - 7 14.69 7.95 1.10
Гърция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Арис Солун - Ламия 0 - 0 1.56 3.58 6.42
17:15 Атромитос - АЕК Атина 0 - 2 4.59 3.35 1.76
17:15 Волос - ПАОК 0 - 4 4.74 3.61 1.69
19:30 Олимпиакос - Пас Янина 2 - 0 1.28 5.06 9.71
Гърция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арис Солун - Ламия
15:00 0 - 0 1.56 3.58 6.42
Атромитос - АЕК Атина
17:15 0 - 2 4.59 3.35 1.76
Волос - ПАОК
17:15 0 - 4 4.74 3.61 1.69
Олимпиакос - Пас Янина
19:30 2 - 0 1.28 5.06 9.71
Гърция - Супер Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 АЕК Атина Б - Епископи 1 - 0 1.87 3.00 4.36
14:00 Диагорас Родос - Йерапетра 0 - 0 2.08 3.01 3.44
14:45 Астерас Влахиоти - Калитеа 0 - 2 4.70 2.92 1.82
14:45 Ерготелис - Егалео 1 - 0 2.39 2.81 3.01
14:45 Кавала - Пансерайкос 2 - 2 2.25 3.09 2.96
14:45 Каламата - Родос отл. 1.49 3.46 7.16
14:45 Караискакис Арта - Иродотос 2 - 1 1.74 3.24 4.65
14:45 Олимпиакос Волос - АЕЛ Лариса 1 - 2 4.46 3.16 1.78
14:45 ПАЕ Ханя - Закинтос 5 - 1 1.12 6.48 17.38
14:45 Панатинайкос Б - Левадиакос 1 - 3 5.88 3.45 1.55
14:45 Пиерикос Катерини - Аполон Понту 1 - 0 1.92 3.04 3.95
14:45 Теспротос Игуменица - Ираклис Солун 1 - 5 3.65 2.79 2.10
Гърция - Супер Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АЕК Атина Б - Епископи
14:00 1 - 0 1.87 3.00 4.36
Диагорас Родос - Йерапетра
14:00 0 - 0 2.08 3.01 3.44
Астерас Влахиоти - Калитеа
14:45 0 - 2 4.70 2.92 1.82
Ерготелис - Егалео
14:45 1 - 0 2.39 2.81 3.01
Кавала - Пансерайкос
14:45 2 - 2 2.25 3.09 2.96
Каламата - Родос
14:45 отл. 1.49 3.46 7.16
Караискакис Арта - Иродотос
14:45 2 - 1 1.74 3.24 4.65
Олимпиакос Волос - АЕЛ Лариса
14:45 1 - 2 4.46 3.16 1.78
ПАЕ Ханя - Закинтос
14:45 5 - 1 1.12 6.48 17.38
Панатинайкос Б - Левадиакос
14:45 1 - 3 5.88 3.45 1.55
Пиерикос Катерини - Аполон Понту
14:45 1 - 0 1.92 3.04 3.95
Теспротос Игуменица - Ираклис Солун
14:45 1 - 5 3.65 2.79 2.10
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Исидро Метапан - Чалатенанго 2 - 1 2.20 3.07 3.06
03:00 Санта Текла - Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан 1 - 1 2.34 3.08 2.81
23:00 Атлетико Марте - Фирпо Усулутан 2 - 1 3.10 3.17 2.13
23:15 Мунисипал Лименьо - Платенсе Сакатеколука 2 - 1 2.37 3.00 2.87
23:15 ФАС Санта Ана - Агила Сан Мигел 0 - 3 2.17 2.90 3.33
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Исидро Метапан - Чалатенанго
03:00 2 - 1 2.20 3.07 3.06
Санта Текла - Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан
03:00 1 - 1 2.34 3.08 2.81
Атлетико Марте - Фирпо Усулутан
23:00 2 - 1 3.10 3.17 2.13
Мунисипал Лименьо - Платенсе Сакатеколука
23:15 2 - 1 2.37 3.00 2.87
ФАС Санта Ана - Агила Сан Мигел
23:15 0 - 3 2.17 2.90 3.33
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Лусака Динамос - Грийн Ийгълс 0 - 1 3.48 2.69 2.19
15:00 Нквази - Конкола Блейдс 1 - 1 1.70 3.09 4.87
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лусака Динамос - Грийн Ийгълс
15:00 0 - 1 3.48 2.69 2.19
Нквази - Конкола Блейдс
15:00 1 - 1 1.70 3.09 4.87
Израел - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Бней Сахнин - МС Ашдод 0 - 1 1.94 3.31 3.74
20:15 Макаби Петах Тиква - Апоел Беер Шева 0 - 1 5.56 3.72 1.55
Израел - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бней Сахнин - МС Ашдод
19:00 0 - 1 1.94 3.31 3.74
Макаби Петах Тиква - Апоел Беер Шева
20:15 0 - 1 5.56 3.72 1.55
Индия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Бенгалуру - Гоа 1 - 1 1.93 3.58 3.41
18:00 АТК Мохун Баган - Одиша 0 - 0 1.59 4.11 4.48
Индия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бенгалуру - Гоа
16:00 1 - 1 1.93 3.58 3.41
АТК Мохун Баган - Одиша
18:00 0 - 0 1.59 4.11 4.48
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Алуминиум Арак - Шахр Ходро Машхад 2 - 2 1.48 3.50 7.45
13:30 Зоб Ахан Исфахан - Санат Нафт Абадан 0 - 1 1.77 2.96 5.17
13:30 Нафт Масджед Солейман - Пейкан Техеран 1 - 2 3.72 2.59 2.30
13:30 Трактор Сази Табриз - Гол Гохар Сирджан 0 - 0 3.36 2.56 2.44
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алуминиум Арак - Шахр Ходро Машхад
13:30 2 - 2 1.48 3.50 7.45
Зоб Ахан Исфахан - Санат Нафт Абадан
13:30 0 - 1 1.77 2.96 5.17
Нафт Масджед Солейман - Пейкан Техеран
13:30 1 - 2 3.72 2.59 2.30
Трактор Сази Табриз - Гол Гохар Сирджан
13:30 0 - 0 3.36 2.56 2.44
Катар - Старс Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Ал-Шамал - Ум Салал 0 - 6 3.22 3.46 1.97
17:40 Ал-Райян - Ал-Ахли Доха 1 - 1 1.33 4.71 7.23
17:40 Катар СК Доха - Ал-Гарафа Доха 2 - 3 2.57 3.33 2.39
Катар - Старс Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал-Шамал - Ум Салал
15:30 0 - 6 3.22 3.46 1.97
Ал-Райян - Ал-Ахли Доха
17:40 1 - 1 1.33 4.71 7.23
Катар СК Доха - Ал-Гарафа Доха
17:40 2 - 3 2.57 3.33 2.39
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Кариобанги Шаркс - Софапака 3 - 0 1.78 3.32 4.60
14:00 Администрейшън Полис - Матаре Юнайтед отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Бидко Юнайтед - Гор Махия 1 - 1 2.91 2.93 2.36
14:00 Кения КБ - Поста Рейнджърс 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Матаре Юнайтед - Леопардс 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Таланта - Какамега Хоумбойз - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Таланта - Нзоя Шугър 2 - 2 1.80 3.13 4.33
14:00 Тъскер - Нзоя Шугър - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Улинзи Старс - Администрейшън Полис 2 - 2 2.23 2.93 3.02
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кариобанги Шаркс - Софапака
12:00 3 - 0 1.78 3.32 4.60
Администрейшън Полис - Матаре Юнайтед
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бидко Юнайтед - Гор Махия
14:00 1 - 1 2.91 2.93 2.36
Кения КБ - Поста Рейнджърс
14:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Матаре Юнайтед - Леопардс
14:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Таланта - Какамега Хоумбойз
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Таланта - Нзоя Шугър
14:00 2 - 2 1.80 3.13 4.33
Тъскер - Нзоя Шугър
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Улинзи Старс - Администрейшън Полис
14:00 2 - 2 2.23 2.93 3.02
Кипър - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Апоел Никозия - Арис Лимасол 1 - 1 1.79 3.26 4.25
19:00 Докса Катокопия - Олимпиакос Никозия 0 - 0 2.84 3.02 2.40
Кипър - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Никозия - Арис Лимасол
16:00 1 - 1 1.79 3.26 4.25
Докса Катокопия - Олимпиакос Никозия
19:00 0 - 0 2.84 3.02 2.40
Колумбия - Примера А Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:10 Онсе Калдас - Унион Магдалена 1 - 1 1.79 3.22 4.65
03:15 Хуниор Баранкиля - Патриотас Бояка 3 - 1 1.39 4.23 7.76
23:05 Индепендиенте Меделин - Депортес Толима 1 - 0 2.93 2.94 2.46
Колумбия - Примера А Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Онсе Калдас - Унион Магдалена
01:10 1 - 1 1.79 3.22 4.65
Хуниор Баранкиля - Патриотас Бояка
03:15 3 - 1 1.39 4.23 7.76
Индепендиенте Меделин - Депортес Толима
23:05 1 - 0 2.93 2.94 2.46
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Маниема Юнион - Етоил де Киву 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Маниема Юнион - Етоил де Киву
15:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 ЛД Алахуеленсе - Гуанакастека 4 - 0 1.34 4.82 7.13
02:00 Сантос де Гуапилес - Ередиано 0 - 0 2.15 3.32 3.03
04:00 Депортиво Саприса - Картахинес 2 - 4 1.76 3.54 4.04
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЛД Алахуеленсе - Гуанакастека
01:00 4 - 0 1.34 4.82 7.13
Сантос де Гуапилес - Ередиано
02:00 0 - 0 2.15 3.32 3.03
Депортиво Саприса - Картахинес
04:00 2 - 4 1.76 3.54 4.04
Купа на Африканските Нации Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Буркина Фасо - Габон 1 - 1 2.79 2.87 2.78
21:00 Нигерия - Тунис 0 - 1 1.76 3.30 5.10
Купа на Африканските Нации Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Буркина Фасо - Габон
18:00 1 - 1 2.79 2.87 2.78
Нигерия - Тунис
21:00 0 - 1 1.76 3.30 5.10
Малта - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Гзира Юнайтед - Валета 1 - 1 1.91 3.62 3.33
17:00 Сиренс - Санта Лучия ФК 2 - 1 1.99 3.61 3.03
19:00 Флориана - Биркиркара 1 - 0 2.56 3.10 2.52
Малта - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гзира Юнайтед - Валета
15:00 1 - 1 1.91 3.62 3.33
Сиренс - Санта Лучия ФК
17:00 2 - 1 1.99 3.61 3.03
Флориана - Биркиркара
19:00 1 - 0 2.56 3.10 2.52
Мексико - Лига МХ Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Чивас Гуадалахара - Керетаро 1 - 1 1.80 3.31 4.53
03:00 Леон - Пачука 2 - 1 2.10 3.20 3.39
05:00 Америка Мексико - Атлас Гуадалахара 0 - 2 1.89 3.17 4.13
05:06 Монтерей - Крус Асул 2 - 2 1.99 3.16 3.76
20:00 Пумас УНАМ Мексико - Тигрес УАНЛ Монтерей 1 - 2 2.69 3.12 2.54
Мексико - Лига МХ Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чивас Гуадалахара - Керетаро
01:00 1 - 1 1.80 3.31 4.53
Леон - Пачука
03:00 2 - 1 2.10 3.20 3.39
Америка Мексико - Атлас Гуадалахара
05:00 0 - 2 1.89 3.17 4.13
Монтерей - Крус Асул
05:06 2 - 2 1.99 3.16 3.76
Пумас УНАМ Мексико - Тигрес УАНЛ Монтерей
20:00 1 - 2 2.69 3.12 2.54
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Абиа Уориърс - Даккада 1 - 1 1.38 3.76 7.85
17:00 Аква Юнайтед - Съншайн Старс 0 - 0 1.30 4.00 8.64
17:00 Викки Туристс - Плато Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.68 3.00 4.89
17:00 Енугу Рейнджърс - Ремо Старс - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Кано Пиларс - МФМ Лагос 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Лоби Старс - Ениймба 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Насарава Юнайтед - Катсина Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.29 3.87 9.69
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Абиа Уориърс - Даккада
17:00 1 - 1 1.38 3.76 7.85
Аква Юнайтед - Съншайн Старс
17:00 0 - 0 1.30 4.00 8.64
Викки Туристс - Плато Юнайтед
17:00 2 - 1 1.68 3.00 4.89
Енугу Рейнджърс - Ремо Старс
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кано Пиларс - МФМ Лагос
17:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лоби Старс - Ениймба
17:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Насарава Юнайтед - Катсина Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 0 1.29 3.87 9.69
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
13:15 НЕК Ниймеген - Фейенорд 1 - 4 7.57 4.95 1.38
15:30 ПСВ Айндховен - Аякс 1 - 2 3.69 3.71 1.94
15:30 Хераклес - Го Ахед Игълс 1 - 1 1.82 3.42 4.61
17:45 Спарта Ротердам - Утрехт 0 - 3 3.38 3.37 2.13
21:00 Ваалвийк - Фортуна Ситард 2 - 1 2.46 3.31 2.81
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
НЕК Ниймеген - Фейенорд
13:15 1 - 4 7.57 4.95 1.38
ПСВ Айндховен - Аякс
15:30 1 - 2 3.69 3.71 1.94
Хераклес - Го Ахед Игълс
15:30 1 - 1 1.82 3.42 4.61
Спарта Ротердам - Утрехт
17:45 0 - 3 3.38 3.37 2.13
Ваалвийк - Фортуна Ситард
21:00 2 - 1 2.46 3.31 2.81
Нидерландия - Ерсте Дивизи Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Телстар - Йънг Аякс 1 - 0 4.22 4.02 1.70
Нидерландия - Ерсте Дивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Телстар - Йънг Аякс
15:30 1 - 0 4.22 4.02 1.70
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Уолтър Ферети - Реал Мадрис 3 - 0 1.55 3.94 4.93
02:00 Депортиво Окотал - АРТ Мунисипал Халапа 0 - 1 1.57 3.76 4.90
04:00 Ювентус Манагуа - Манагуа 1 - 2 2.98 3.21 2.15
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Уолтър Ферети - Реал Мадрис
00:00 3 - 0 1.55 3.94 4.93
Депортиво Окотал - АРТ Мунисипал Халапа
02:00 0 - 1 1.57 3.76 4.90
Ювентус Манагуа - Манагуа
04:00 1 - 2 2.98 3.21 2.15
ОАЕ - Етисалат Емирейтс Къп Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Ал Дафра - Емирейтс Клуб 3 - 2 2.23 3.50 2.67
15:15 Хор Факан - Ал Уроба 2 - 2 2.02 3.47 3.09
17:45 Ал Шарджа - Бани Яс 2 - 2 1.87 3.62 3.32
ОАЕ - Етисалат Емирейтс Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Дафра - Емирейтс Клуб
15:15 3 - 2 2.23 3.50 2.67
Хор Факан - Ал Уроба
15:15 2 - 2 2.02 3.47 3.09
Ал Шарджа - Бани Яс
17:45 2 - 2 1.87 3.62 3.32
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Витория Гимараеш - Ещорил Прая 3 - 1 1.91 3.37 3.99
17:30 Маритимо - Белененсеш 1 - 1 1.77 3.41 4.73
20:00 Жил Висенте - Портимонензе 1 - 0 2.02 3.23 3.78
22:30 Порто - Фамаликао 3 - 1 1.21 6.15 12.25
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витория Гимараеш - Ещорил Прая
17:30 3 - 1 1.91 3.37 3.99
Маритимо - Белененсеш
17:30 1 - 1 1.77 3.41 4.73
Жил Висенте - Портимонензе
20:00 1 - 0 2.02 3.23 3.78
Порто - Фамаликао
22:30 3 - 1 1.21 6.15 12.25
Португалия - Сегунда Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Фейрензе - Мафра 1 - 0 2.00 3.25 3.40
16:00 Порто Б - Каза Пиа 0 - 3 2.38 3.06 2.80
17:30 Рио Аве - Фарензе 2 - 1 1.81 3.25 4.17
20:00 Бенфика Б - Пенафиел 1 - 0 2.03 3.33 3.28
21:30 Ещрела Амадора - Трофензе 2 - 0 2.19 3.22 2.99
Португалия - Сегунда Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фейрензе - Мафра
13:00 1 - 0 2.00 3.25 3.40
Порто Б - Каза Пиа
16:00 0 - 3 2.38 3.06 2.80
Рио Аве - Фарензе
17:30 2 - 1 1.81 3.25 4.17
Бенфика Б - Пенафиел
20:00 1 - 0 2.03 3.33 3.28
Ещрела Амадора - Трофензе
21:30 2 - 0 2.19 3.22 2.99
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Насионал Монтевидео (Уру) - Пенярол Монтевидео (Уру) 0 - 0 2.48 3.28 2.55
12:00 Кифен 08 (Фин) - КяПа Хелзинки (Фин) 2 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Силкеборг (Дан) - Рауфос (Нор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Варта Познан (Пол) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 ФК Краснодар (Рус) - Жилина (Слк) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Александрия (Укр) - Заглембие Любин (Пол) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Висла Плоцк (Пол) - Раднички 1923 (Сър) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Динамо Загреб (Хър) - Щурм Грац (Авс) 4 - 3 1.59 4.12 4.30
15:00 Заря Луганск (Укр) - Актобе (Каз) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Факел Воронеж (Рус) - ФК Нижни Новгород (Рус) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 ФК Оренбург (Рус) - ФК Уфа (Рус) 1 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Чайка Песчанокопское (Рус) - Гниляне (Кос) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Шафхаузен (Швц) - Санкт Гален (Швц) 1 - 3 4.36 3.81 1.62
16:00 Раков Ченстохова (Пол) - Динамо Батуми (Гру) 3 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Черноморец Одеса (Укр) - Дрита Гниляне (Кос) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Номе Калю (Ест) - Нарва Транс (Ест) 5 - 0 1.66 3.97 3.89
18:00 Пяст Гливице (Пол) - Раднички Ниш (Сър) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 ФК Нови Пазар (Сър) - Академия Пандев (Мак) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Роял Пари Санта Крус (Бол) - Реал Санта Крус (Бол) 3 - 1 2.84 3.70 2.01
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Монтевидео (Уру) - Пенярол Монтевидео (Уру)
00:00 0 - 0 2.48 3.28 2.55
Кифен 08 (Фин) - КяПа Хелзинки (Фин)
12:00 2 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Силкеборг (Дан) - Рауфос (Нор)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Варта Познан (Пол) - Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак)
14:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Краснодар (Рус) - Жилина (Слк)
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Александрия (Укр) - Заглембие Любин (Пол)
15:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Висла Плоцк (Пол) - Раднички 1923 (Сър)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Загреб (Хър) - Щурм Грац (Авс)
15:00 4 - 3 1.59 4.12 4.30
Заря Луганск (Укр) - Актобе (Каз)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Факел Воронеж (Рус) - ФК Нижни Новгород (Рус)
15:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Оренбург (Рус) - ФК Уфа (Рус)
15:00 1 - 4 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чайка Песчанокопское (Рус) - Гниляне (Кос)
15:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шафхаузен (Швц) - Санкт Гален (Швц)
15:30 1 - 3 4.36 3.81 1.62
Раков Ченстохова (Пол) - Динамо Батуми (Гру)
16:00 3 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Черноморец Одеса (Укр) - Дрита Гниляне (Кос)
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Номе Калю (Ест) - Нарва Транс (Ест)
16:30 5 - 0 1.66 3.97 3.89
Пяст Гливице (Пол) - Раднички Ниш (Сър)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Нови Пазар (Сър) - Академия Пандев (Мак)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Роял Пари Санта Крус (Бол) - Реал Санта Крус (Бол)
23:00 3 - 1 2.84 3.70 2.01
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Гватемала - Канада - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гватемала - Канада
01:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Миовени - Академика Клинчени 3 - 1 1.18 5.75 15.62
17:00 УТА Арад - Газ Метан Медиаш 0 - 1 1.86 3.06 4.52
20:00 ФК ФКСБ - Клуж 3 - 3 2.68 2.75 2.84
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Миовени - Академика Клинчени
14:30 3 - 1 1.18 5.75 15.62
УТА Арад - Газ Метан Медиаш
17:00 0 - 1 1.86 3.06 4.52
ФК ФКСБ - Клуж
20:00 3 - 3 2.68 2.75 2.84
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Након Ратчасима - Чиангмай Юнайтед 2 - 2 1.88 3.20 3.77
13:00 Чонбури - Кхонкаен Юнайтед 2 - 0 1.43 4.09 6.26
13:30 Порт Банкок - Суфанабури отл. 1.58 3.80 5.05
14:00 Бурирам Юнайтед - Банкок Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.89 3.32 3.70
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Након Ратчасима - Чиангмай Юнайтед
13:00 2 - 2 1.88 3.20 3.77
Чонбури - Кхонкаен Юнайтед
13:00 2 - 0 1.43 4.09 6.26
Порт Банкок - Суфанабури
13:30 отл. 1.58 3.80 5.05
Бурирам Юнайтед - Банкок Юнайтед
14:00 1 - 0 1.89 3.32 3.70
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Касъмпаша - Кайзериспор 3 - 1 2.10 3.39 3.37
12:30 Хатайспор - Ризеспор 0 - 0 1.81 3.63 4.29
15:00 Алтай Измир - Коняспор 0 - 1 3.05 3.30 2.28
15:00 Анталияспор - Газиантеп ФК 0 - 0 2.05 3.27 3.66
15:00 Гиресунспор - Аланияспор 1 - 3 2.34 3.21 3.06
18:00 Галатасарай - Трабзонспор 1 - 2 2.53 3.21 2.76
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Касъмпаша - Кайзериспор
12:30 3 - 1 2.10 3.39 3.37
Хатайспор - Ризеспор
12:30 0 - 0 1.81 3.63 4.29
Алтай Измир - Коняспор
15:00 0 - 1 3.05 3.30 2.28
Анталияспор - Газиантеп ФК
15:00 0 - 0 2.05 3.27 3.66
Гиресунспор - Аланияспор
15:00 1 - 3 2.34 3.21 3.06
Галатасарай - Трабзонспор
18:00 1 - 2 2.53 3.21 2.76
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Аданаспор - Кечиоренгуджу 0 - 1 2.29 3.24 2.82
12:30 Бандърмаспор - Ерзурум ББ 2 - 1 1.91 3.41 3.50
15:00 Болуспор - Тузласпор отл. 2.03 3.16 3.44
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аданаспор - Кечиоренгуджу
12:30 0 - 1 2.29 3.24 2.82
Бандърмаспор - Ерзурум ББ
12:30 2 - 1 1.91 3.41 3.50
Болуспор - Тузласпор
15:00 отл. 2.03 3.16 3.44
Хондурас - Национална Лига Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
03:15 Хондурас Прогресо - Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа 1 - 2 2.62 3.39 2.36
03:30 Виктория Ла Сейба - Реал Сосиедад Токоа 2 - 0 2.37 3.17 2.62
Хондурас - Национална Лига Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хондурас Прогресо - Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа
03:15 1 - 2 2.62 3.39 2.36
Виктория Ла Сейба - Реал Сосиедад Токоа
03:30 2 - 0 2.37 3.17 2.62