Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Евертън - Астън Вила 0 - 1 2.83 3.30 2.58
17:00 Брентфорд - Уулвърхямптън 1 - 2 3.05 3.04 2.59
17:00 Лийдс - Нюкасъл 0 - 1 2.00 3.63 3.70
17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Уест Хям 1 - 0 1.94 3.76 3.81
19:30 Саутхямптън - Манчестър Сити 1 - 1 10.91 6.18 1.26
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Евертън - Астън Вила
14:30 0 - 1 2.83 3.30 2.58
Брентфорд - Уулвърхямптън
17:00 1 - 2 3.05 3.04 2.59
Лийдс - Нюкасъл
17:00 0 - 1 2.00 3.63 3.70
Манчестър Юнайтед - Уест Хям
17:00 1 - 0 1.94 3.76 3.81
Саутхямптън - Манчестър Сити
19:30 1 - 1 10.91 6.18 1.26
Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Суиндън - Бристол Роувърс 1 - 1 1.96 3.48 3.81
17:00 Бароу - Мансфийлд Таун 1 - 3 2.75 3.23 2.61
17:00 Кроули Таун - Транмиър Роувърс 0 - 1 2.97 3.25 2.41
17:00 Лейтън Ориент - Порт Вейл 0 - 0 2.12 3.32 3.52
17:00 Рочдейл - Брадфорд Сити 0 - 0 2.45 3.30 2.89
17:00 Салфорд Сити - Колчестър 0 - 3 1.73 3.59 5.01
17:00 Скънторп - Нюпорт Каунти 0 - 1 4.22 3.63 1.83
17:00 Сътън Юнайтед - Нортхямптън Таун 0 - 0 2.56 3.15 2.84
17:00 Уолсол - Екзитър 0 - 2 2.79 3.21 2.57
17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс - Карлайл 3 - 0 1.66 3.69 5.41
17:00 Харогейт Таун - Олдъм 3 - 0 1.80 3.73 4.28
17:00 Хартлипул - Стивънидж 1 - 1 2.31 3.23 3.19
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Суиндън - Бристол Роувърс
15:00 1 - 1 1.96 3.48 3.81
Бароу - Мансфийлд Таун
17:00 1 - 3 2.75 3.23 2.61
Кроули Таун - Транмиър Роувърс
17:00 0 - 1 2.97 3.25 2.41
Лейтън Ориент - Порт Вейл
17:00 0 - 0 2.12 3.32 3.52
Рочдейл - Брадфорд Сити
17:00 0 - 0 2.45 3.30 2.89
Салфорд Сити - Колчестър
17:00 0 - 3 1.73 3.59 5.01
Скънторп - Нюпорт Каунти
17:00 0 - 1 4.22 3.63 1.83
Сътън Юнайтед - Нортхямптън Таун
17:00 0 - 0 2.56 3.15 2.84
Уолсол - Екзитър
17:00 0 - 2 2.79 3.21 2.57
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Карлайл
17:00 3 - 0 1.66 3.69 5.41
Харогейт Таун - Олдъм
17:00 3 - 0 1.80 3.73 4.28
Хартлипул - Стивънидж
17:00 1 - 1 2.31 3.23 3.19
Англия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Боръм Ууд - Уеймът 1 - 1 1.40 4.50 6.84
17:00 Гримсби Таун - Бромли 1 - 2 1.99 3.46 3.37
17:00 Йоувил - Рексъм 1 - 2 3.63 3.43 1.93
17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Халифакс Таун 1 - 0 4.28 3.71 1.71
17:00 Олтринкам - Торки Юнайтед 1 - 2 2.30 3.45 2.78
17:00 Солихъл Муурс - Доувър Атлетик 5 - 0 1.26 5.38 9.57
17:00 Уокинг - Уелдстоун 2 - 0 1.64 3.86 4.55
17:00 Честърфийлд - Алдършот Таун 0 - 0 1.47 4.11 6.20
19:20 Дагенъм и Редбридж - Стокпорт 0 - 2 3.09 3.45 2.11
Англия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Боръм Ууд - Уеймът
17:00 1 - 1 1.40 4.50 6.84
Гримсби Таун - Бромли
17:00 1 - 2 1.99 3.46 3.37
Йоувил - Рексъм
17:00 1 - 2 3.63 3.43 1.93
Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Халифакс Таун
17:00 1 - 0 4.28 3.71 1.71
Олтринкам - Торки Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 2 2.30 3.45 2.78
Солихъл Муурс - Доувър Атлетик
17:00 5 - 0 1.26 5.38 9.57
Уокинг - Уелдстоун
17:00 2 - 0 1.64 3.86 4.55
Честърфийлд - Алдършот Таун
17:00 0 - 0 1.47 4.11 6.20
Дагенъм и Редбридж - Стокпорт
19:20 0 - 2 3.09 3.45 2.11
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бъртън Албион - Уимбълдън 1 - 1 2.04 3.49 3.51
17:00 Ипсуич - Акрингтън Стенли 2 - 1 1.73 3.72 4.75
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед - Крю Александра 1 - 0 1.92 3.55 3.95
17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Донкастър 0 - 1 1.39 4.65 8.24
17:00 Моркамб - Уикъмб 3 - 2 3.85 3.65 1.91
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед - Шефилд Уензди 3 - 2 2.40 3.27 3.01
17:00 Плимут - Линкълн Сити 1 - 2 2.09 3.46 3.49
17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед - Челтнъм Таун 1 - 0 1.43 4.54 7.14
17:00 Съндърланд - Портсмут 1 - 0 1.93 3.46 4.05
17:00 Уигън - Джилингам 3 - 2 1.30 5.39 10.23
17:00 Чарлтън - Флийтууд Таун 2 - 0 1.76 3.70 4.60
17:00 Шросбъри Таун - Болтън 0 - 1 2.36 3.33 3.02
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бъртън Албион - Уимбълдън
17:00 1 - 1 2.04 3.49 3.51
Ипсуич - Акрингтън Стенли
17:00 2 - 1 1.73 3.72 4.75
Кембридж Юнайтед - Крю Александра
17:00 1 - 0 1.92 3.55 3.95
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Донкастър
17:00 0 - 1 1.39 4.65 8.24
Моркамб - Уикъмб
17:00 3 - 2 3.85 3.65 1.91
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Шефилд Уензди
17:00 3 - 2 2.40 3.27 3.01
Плимут - Линкълн Сити
17:00 1 - 2 2.09 3.46 3.49
Родъръм Юнайтед - Челтнъм Таун
17:00 1 - 0 1.43 4.54 7.14
Съндърланд - Портсмут
17:00 1 - 0 1.93 3.46 4.05
Уигън - Джилингам
17:00 3 - 2 1.30 5.39 10.23
Чарлтън - Флийтууд Таун
17:00 2 - 0 1.76 3.70 4.60
Шросбъри Таун - Болтън
17:00 0 - 1 2.36 3.33 3.02
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Бристъл Сити - Кардиф 3 - 2 2.67 3.24 2.67
14:30 Нотингам Форест - Дарби Каунти 2 - 1 1.94 3.22 4.38
17:00 Бирмингам - Барнзли 2 - 1 1.85 3.44 4.50
17:00 Блекпул - Милуол 1 - 0 2.41 3.16 3.13
17:00 Борнемут - Хъл Сити 0 - 1 1.56 4.10 6.01
17:00 Ковънтри - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 1 - 2 2.24 3.34 3.24
17:00 Рединг - Хъдърсфийлд 3 - 4 2.97 3.25 2.42
17:00 Сток Сити - Фулъм 2 - 3 4.34 3.57 1.84
17:00 Суонзи - Престън 1 - 0 2.12 3.30 3.59
17:00 Уест Бромич - Питърбъро 3 - 0 1.33 5.05 9.49
17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Лутън Таун 2 - 0 1.93 3.43 4.08
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бристъл Сити - Кардиф
14:30 3 - 2 2.67 3.24 2.67
Нотингам Форест - Дарби Каунти
14:30 2 - 1 1.94 3.22 4.38
Бирмингам - Барнзли
17:00 2 - 1 1.85 3.44 4.50
Блекпул - Милуол
17:00 1 - 0 2.41 3.16 3.13
Борнемут - Хъл Сити
17:00 0 - 1 1.56 4.10 6.01
Ковънтри - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
17:00 1 - 2 2.24 3.34 3.24
Рединг - Хъдърсфийлд
17:00 3 - 4 2.97 3.25 2.42
Сток Сити - Фулъм
17:00 2 - 3 4.34 3.57 1.84
Суонзи - Престън
17:00 1 - 0 2.12 3.30 3.59
Уест Бромич - Питърбъро
17:00 3 - 0 1.33 5.05 9.49
Шефилд Юнайтед - Лутън Таун
17:00 2 - 0 1.93 3.43 4.08
Испания - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Леванте - Кадис 0 - 2 1.80 3.60 4.78
17:15 Виляреал - Майорка 3 - 0 1.41 4.70 8.20
19:30 Севиля - Селта Виго 2 - 2 1.88 3.31 4.61
22:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Валенсия 3 - 2 1.42 4.48 8.60
Испания - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Леванте - Кадис
15:00 0 - 2 1.80 3.60 4.78
Виляреал - Майорка
17:15 3 - 0 1.41 4.70 8.20
Севиля - Селта Виго
19:30 2 - 2 1.88 3.31 4.61
Атлетико Мадрид - Валенсия
22:00 3 - 2 1.42 4.48 8.60
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Културал Леонеса - Реал Унион 1 - 1 1.98 3.14 3.55
18:00 СС Рейес - Селта Виго Б 0 - 7 2.46 2.88 2.82
20:00 Атлетик Билбао Б - Естремадура 3 - 0 1.47 4.21 7.85
20:00 Валядолид Промесас - Туделано 0 - 2 1.92 3.11 3.74
20:00 СД Логронес - Расинг Сантандер 0 - 1 3.54 3.04 2.02
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Културал Леонеса - Реал Унион
18:00 1 - 1 1.98 3.14 3.55
СС Рейес - Селта Виго Б
18:00 0 - 7 2.46 2.88 2.82
Атлетик Билбао Б - Естремадура
20:00 3 - 0 1.47 4.21 7.85
Валядолид Промесас - Туделано
20:00 0 - 2 1.92 3.11 3.74
СД Логронес - Расинг Сантандер
20:00 0 - 1 3.54 3.04 2.02
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Албасете - Сабадел отл. 1.76 3.29 4.32
18:00 Алкояно - Реал Мадрид Кастиля 1 - 1 2.56 2.93 2.67
18:00 Корнеля - Сан Фернандо 2 - 0 2.30 3.04 2.90
20:00 Барселона Б - УКАМ Мурсия 2 - 2 1.67 3.38 4.65
20:00 ФК Андора - Коста Брава 0 - 0 1.66 3.42 4.64
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албасете - Сабадел
18:00 отл. 1.76 3.29 4.32
Алкояно - Реал Мадрид Кастиля
18:00 1 - 1 2.56 2.93 2.67
Корнеля - Сан Фернандо
18:00 2 - 0 2.30 3.04 2.90
Барселона Б - УКАМ Мурсия
20:00 2 - 2 1.67 3.38 4.65
ФК Андора - Коста Брава
20:00 0 - 0 1.66 3.42 4.64
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сарагоса - Валядолид 0 - 0 3.21 3.16 2.24
19:15 Фуенлабрада - Лас Палмас 3 - 2 2.72 2.91 2.74
22:00 Малага - Ибиса 0 - 5 2.46 3.05 3.00
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сарагоса - Валядолид
17:00 0 - 0 3.21 3.16 2.24
Фуенлабрада - Лас Палмас
19:15 3 - 2 2.72 2.91 2.74
Малага - Ибиса
22:00 0 - 5 2.46 3.05 3.00
Германия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Байер Леверкузен - Аугсбург 5 - 1 1.44 4.55 7.33
16:30 Борусия М'Гладбах - Унион Берлин 1 - 2 2.34 3.34 3.09
16:30 Гройтер Фюрт - Майнц 05 2 - 1 4.95 3.64 1.74
16:30 Фрайбург - Щутгарт 2 - 0 1.98 3.43 3.95
16:30 Хофенхайм - Борусия Дортмунд 2 - 3 3.15 4.05 2.06
19:30 Бохум - Кьолн 2 - 2 3.28 3.40 2.22
Германия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Байер Леверкузен - Аугсбург
16:30 5 - 1 1.44 4.55 7.33
Борусия М'Гладбах - Унион Берлин
16:30 1 - 2 2.34 3.34 3.09
Гройтер Фюрт - Майнц 05
16:30 2 - 1 4.95 3.64 1.74
Фрайбург - Щутгарт
16:30 2 - 0 1.98 3.43 3.95
Хофенхайм - Борусия Дортмунд
16:30 2 - 3 3.15 4.05 2.06
Бохум - Кьолн
19:30 2 - 2 3.28 3.40 2.22
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Инголщат - Дармщат 98 0 - 2 4.22 3.70 1.81
14:30 Падерборн - Вердер Бремен 3 - 4 3.25 3.49 2.13
14:30 Ханза Рощок - Хайденхайм 0 - 0 2.96 3.31 2.35
21:30 Ерцгебирге Ауе - Шалке 04 0 - 5 4.10 3.73 1.81
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Инголщат - Дармщат 98
14:30 0 - 2 4.22 3.70 1.81
Падерборн - Вердер Бремен
14:30 3 - 4 3.25 3.49 2.13
Ханза Рощок - Хайденхайм
14:30 0 - 0 2.96 3.31 2.35
Ерцгебирге Ауе - Шалке 04
21:30 0 - 5 4.10 3.73 1.81
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Халешер 1 - 0 1.62 3.81 4.73
15:00 Веен Висбаден - Оснабрюк 0 - 0 2.56 3.38 2.52
15:00 Виктория Кьолн - Ферл 5 - 2 2.25 3.42 2.86
15:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс - Валдхоф Манхайм 1 - 2 3.88 3.58 1.82
15:00 Кайзерслаутерн - Виктория 1889 Берлин 2 - 0 1.58 3.85 5.04
15:00 Тюркгюджю Мюнхен - Мюнхен 1860 отл. 3.52 3.45 1.97
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Халешер
15:00 1 - 0 1.62 3.81 4.73
Веен Висбаден - Оснабрюк
15:00 0 - 0 2.56 3.38 2.52
Виктория Кьолн - Ферл
15:00 5 - 2 2.25 3.42 2.86
Вюрцбургер Кикерс - Валдхоф Манхайм
15:00 1 - 2 3.88 3.58 1.82
Кайзерслаутерн - Виктория 1889 Берлин
15:00 2 - 0 1.58 3.85 5.04
Тюркгюджю Мюнхен - Мюнхен 1860
15:00 отл. 3.52 3.45 1.97
Италия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Дженоа - Удинезе 0 - 0 3.53 3.27 2.17
19:00 Интер - Венеция 2 - 1 1.12 9.26 20.48
21:45 Лацио - Аталанта 0 - 0 2.48 3.54 2.75
Италия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дженоа - Удинезе
16:00 0 - 0 3.53 3.27 2.17
Интер - Венеция
19:00 2 - 1 1.12 9.26 20.48
Лацио - Аталанта
21:45 0 - 0 2.48 3.54 2.75
Италия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Алесандрия - Беневенто 2 - 0 3.79 3.21 1.98
15:00 Бреша - Тернана 1 - 1 2.02 3.44 3.54
15:00 Козенца - Асколи 1 - 3 2.96 3.07 2.41
15:00 Комо - Кротоне 1 - 1 1.91 3.37 3.84
15:00 Монца - Реджина 1 - 0 1.69 3.42 5.19
15:00 СПАЛ - Пиза 0 - 0 2.71 3.07 2.60
17:15 Перуджа - Порденоне 0 - 1 1.71 3.47 4.94
Италия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алесандрия - Беневенто
15:00 2 - 0 3.79 3.21 1.98
Бреша - Тернана
15:00 1 - 1 2.02 3.44 3.54
Козенца - Асколи
15:00 1 - 3 2.96 3.07 2.41
Комо - Кротоне
15:00 1 - 1 1.91 3.37 3.84
Монца - Реджина
15:00 1 - 0 1.69 3.42 5.19
СПАЛ - Пиза
15:00 0 - 0 2.71 3.07 2.60
Перуджа - Порденоне
17:15 0 - 1 1.71 3.47 4.94
Италия - Серия С - Група В Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Виртус Ентела - Губио 4 - 0 1.66 3.41 4.77
15:30 Вис Пезаро 1898 - Терамо 0 - 2 1.79 3.26 4.22
15:30 Модена - Фермана 2 - 0 1.40 3.97 7.08
15:30 Пескара - Монтеварки Акуила 4 - 2 1.48 3.91 6.03
15:30 Реджиана 1919 - Пистоезе 3 - 1 1.22 5.35 10.58
15:30 Чезена - Витербезе 0 - 0 1.76 3.27 4.37
16:00 Понтедера - Анкона 0 - 5 2.68 3.15 2.41
Италия - Серия С - Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виртус Ентела - Губио
15:30 4 - 0 1.66 3.41 4.77
Вис Пезаро 1898 - Терамо
15:30 0 - 2 1.79 3.26 4.22
Модена - Фермана
15:30 2 - 0 1.40 3.97 7.08
Пескара - Монтеварки Акуила
15:30 4 - 2 1.48 3.91 6.03
Реджиана 1919 - Пистоезе
15:30 3 - 1 1.22 5.35 10.58
Чезена - Витербезе
15:30 0 - 0 1.76 3.27 4.37
Понтедера - Анкона
16:00 0 - 5 2.68 3.15 2.41
Франция - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Брест - Лил 2 - 0 3.09 3.41 2.32
22:00 Ланс - Олимпик Марсилия 0 - 2 2.61 3.44 2.67
Франция - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брест - Лил
18:00 2 - 0 3.09 3.41 2.32
Ланс - Олимпик Марсилия
22:00 0 - 2 2.61 3.44 2.67
Франция - Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Амиен - Гингам 3 - 0 1.62 3.52 5.60
20:00 Бастия - Тулуза 0 - 0 3.10 3.11 2.33
20:00 Валансиен - Нанси отл. 2.41 3.16 2.87
20:00 Гренобъл Фут 38 - Шамоа Ниор отл. 2.33 2.95 3.18
20:00 Дижон - Кювили-Руан 1 - 0 1.73 3.45 4.65
20:00 Дюнкерк - Сошо 0 - 0 4.71 3.26 1.78
20:00 Льо Авър - Родес 0 - 0 2.03 2.88 4.18
Франция - Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Амиен - Гингам
20:00 3 - 0 1.62 3.52 5.60
Бастия - Тулуза
20:00 0 - 0 3.10 3.11 2.33
Валансиен - Нанси
20:00 отл. 2.41 3.16 2.87
Гренобъл Фут 38 - Шамоа Ниор
20:00 отл. 2.33 2.95 3.18
Дижон - Кювили-Руан
20:00 1 - 0 1.73 3.45 4.65
Дюнкерк - Сошо
20:00 0 - 0 4.71 3.26 1.78
Льо Авър - Родес
20:00 0 - 0 2.03 2.88 4.18
Австралия - А-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
09:00 Макартър - Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс отл. 2.11 3.40 3.26
09:00 Мелбърн Сити - Сидни отл. 1.86 3.70 3.70
09:00 Пърт Глори - Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс отл. 2.11 3.40 3.20
09:00 Сентръл Коуст Маринърс - Мелбърн Виктори отл. 2.21 3.40 3.01
09:09 Уестърн Юнайтед - Уелингтън Финикс отл. 1.92 3.50 3.70
10:45 Сидни - Пърт Глори 1 - 2 1.53 4.21 6.01
Австралия - А-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Макартър - Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
09:00 отл. 2.11 3.40 3.26
Мелбърн Сити - Сидни
09:00 отл. 1.86 3.70 3.70
Пърт Глори - Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс
09:00 отл. 2.11 3.40 3.20
Сентръл Коуст Маринърс - Мелбърн Виктори
09:00 отл. 2.21 3.40 3.01
Уестърн Юнайтед - Уелингтън Финикс
09:09 отл. 1.92 3.50 3.70
Сидни - Пърт Глори
10:45 1 - 2 1.53 4.21 6.01
Албания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Партизани Тирана - Кастриоти Круя 0 - 0 1.26 4.90 10.50
14:45 Теута - Лачи 2 - 4 2.67 2.95 2.67
Албания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Партизани Тирана - Кастриоти Круя
14:45 0 - 0 1.26 4.90 10.50
Теута - Лачи
14:45 2 - 4 2.67 2.95 2.67
Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Академика до Лобито - Примейро де Агосто 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Интерклубе Луанда - Рекреативо до Либоло отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Саграда Есперанса - Дешпортиво да Лунда Сул 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Спортинг де Бенгела - Рекреативо да Каала 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Спортинг де Кабинда - Кабушкорп СКП отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Петро Атлетико - Куандо Кубанго отл. 1.24 5.25 9.80
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Академика до Лобито - Примейро де Агосто
16:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Интерклубе Луанда - Рекреативо до Либоло
16:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Саграда Есперанса - Дешпортиво да Лунда Сул
16:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг де Бенгела - Рекреативо да Каала
16:30 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг де Кабинда - Кабушкорп СКП
16:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Петро Атлетико - Куандо Кубанго
17:30 отл. 1.24 5.25 9.80
Аржентина - Други Рез. 1 X 2
02:15 Бока Хуниорс - Универсидад де Чили 3 - 2 1.62 3.87 5.75
Аржентина - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бока Хуниорс - Универсидад де Чили
02:15 3 - 2 1.62 3.87 5.75
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Кортрийк - Ойпен 1 - 1 1.93 3.49 3.84
19:30 Беершот - Оуд Хеверле Льовен 3 - 1 3.06 3.54 2.19
19:30 Сент Трюиден - Серен 3 - 1 1.84 3.64 4.09
21:45 Шарлероа - КАА Гент 0 - 0 3.19 3.50 2.14
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кортрийк - Ойпен
17:15 1 - 1 1.93 3.49 3.84
Беершот - Оуд Хеверле Льовен
19:30 3 - 1 3.06 3.54 2.19
Сент Трюиден - Серен
19:30 3 - 1 1.84 3.64 4.09
Шарлероа - КАА Гент
21:45 0 - 0 3.19 3.50 2.14
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Вестерло - Дайнзе отл. 1.64 3.75 4.50
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вестерло - Дайнзе
21:45 отл. 1.64 3.75 4.50
Бразилия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
22:45 Баия BA - Сампайо Кореа MA отл. 1.61 3.68 4.83
22:45 КР Бразил AL - Спорт Ресифе PE 1 - 0 2.19 3.29 2.93
Бразилия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Баия BA - Сампайо Кореа MA
22:45 отл. 1.61 3.68 4.83
КР Бразил AL - Спорт Ресифе PE
22:45 1 - 0 2.19 3.29 2.93
Бурунди - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Лес Крокос - Ле Месажер Нгози 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Мусонгати - Егъл Ноар 0 - 1 2.01 3.08 3.40
15:00 Ню Ойл - Бурунди Спорт Динамик 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бурунди - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лес Крокос - Ле Месажер Нгози
15:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мусонгати - Егъл Ноар
15:00 0 - 1 2.01 3.08 3.40
Ню Ойл - Бурунди Спорт Динамик
15:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Кобан Империал - Комуникасионес 2 - 0 2.85 2.95 2.44
23:00 Мунисипал - Гуастатоя 0 - 0 1.57 3.56 5.28
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кобан Империал - Комуникасионес
23:00 2 - 0 2.85 2.95 2.44
Мунисипал - Гуастатоя
23:00 0 - 0 1.57 3.56 5.28
Гибралтар - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Юръп Пойнт - Линкълн Ред Импс 1 - 5 58.00 20.00 1.01
19:30 Юръп - Сейнт Джоузеф 4 - 1 1.57 4.18 4.31
Гибралтар - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Юръп Пойнт - Линкълн Ред Импс
17:00 1 - 5 58.00 20.00 1.01
Юръп - Сейнт Джоузеф
19:30 4 - 1 1.57 4.18 4.31
Гърция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 ОФИ Крит - Панайтоликос 2 - 4 1.90 3.37 3.95
19:30 Йоникос - Панатинайкос 0 - 1 4.93 3.46 1.69
Гърция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ОФИ Крит - Панайтоликос
17:15 2 - 4 1.90 3.37 3.95
Йоникос - Панатинайкос
19:30 0 - 1 4.93 3.46 1.69
Гърция - Супер Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Алмопос Аридеа - Олимпиакос Б 3 - 0 2.88 2.96 2.38
14:45 Ники Волос - Аполон Лариса 0 - 2 1.41 3.86 7.53
14:45 ПАОК Б - Трикала отл. 1.75 3.21 4.66
17:00 Ксанти - Верия 0 - 3 2.17 3.08 3.16
Гърция - Супер Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алмопос Аридеа - Олимпиакос Б
14:45 3 - 0 2.88 2.96 2.38
Ники Волос - Аполон Лариса
14:45 0 - 2 1.41 3.86 7.53
ПАОК Б - Трикала
14:45 отл. 1.75 3.21 4.66
Ксанти - Верия
17:00 0 - 3 2.17 3.08 3.16
Египет - Други Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Керамика Клеопатра - ЕНППИ Кайро 1 - 2 2.17 3.07 3.22
14:30 Фарко - Ел Джаиш Кайро 0 - 0 2.08 3.23 3.17
17:00 Замалек Кайро - Газъл Ел Махала 0 - 3 2.31 3.16 2.81
Египет - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Керамика Клеопатра - ЕНППИ Кайро
14:30 1 - 2 2.17 3.07 3.22
Фарко - Ел Джаиш Кайро
14:30 0 - 0 2.08 3.23 3.17
Замалек Кайро - Газъл Ел Махала
17:00 0 - 3 2.31 3.16 2.81
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Хокоро - Алианса Сан Салвадор 3 - 2 3.61 3.10 1.98
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хокоро - Алианса Сан Салвадор
23:00 3 - 2 3.61 3.10 1.98
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Индени - Кафуе Селтик 2 - 1 2.19 2.91 3.17
15:00 Билдкон - Форест Рейнджърс 2 - 0 2.37 2.78 2.95
15:00 Занако - Грийн Бъфалос 1 - 1 2.36 2.76 2.99
15:00 Кабуе Уориърс - Кансанши Динамос 0 - 0 1.86 2.98 4.07
15:00 Пауър Динамос - Призън Леопардс 0 - 0 1.97 2.93 3.76
15:00 Ред Ероус - Нкана 3 - 0 1.95 3.02 3.63
15:00 Чамбиши - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 0 - 1 5.77 2.73 1.68
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Индени - Кафуе Селтик
13:00 2 - 1 2.19 2.91 3.17
Билдкон - Форест Рейнджърс
15:00 2 - 0 2.37 2.78 2.95
Занако - Грийн Бъфалос
15:00 1 - 1 2.36 2.76 2.99
Кабуе Уориърс - Кансанши Динамос
15:00 0 - 0 1.86 2.98 4.07
Пауър Динамос - Призън Леопардс
15:00 0 - 0 1.97 2.93 3.76
Ред Ероус - Нкана
15:00 3 - 0 1.95 3.02 3.63
Чамбиши - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
15:00 0 - 1 5.77 2.73 1.68
Израел - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Апоел Ноф Хагалил - Апоел Хайфа 0 - 1 2.80 3.28 2.30
17:20 Макаби Тел Авив - Макаби Нетаня 2 - 2 1.64 3.77 4.74
18:00 Апоел Хадера - Ирони Кирят Шмона 2 - 0 2.95 3.02 2.38
19:50 Макаби Хайфа - Апоел Йерусалим 1 - 1 1.14 7.06 15.64
Израел - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Ноф Хагалил - Апоел Хайфа
15:00 0 - 1 2.80 3.28 2.30
Макаби Тел Авив - Макаби Нетаня
17:20 2 - 2 1.64 3.77 4.74
Апоел Хадера - Ирони Кирят Шмона
18:00 2 - 0 2.95 3.02 2.38
Макаби Хайфа - Апоел Йерусалим
19:50 1 - 1 1.14 7.06 15.64
Индия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Ченайин - НортИйст Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.90 3.57 3.48
Индия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ченайин - НортИйст Юнайтед
16:00 2 - 1 1.90 3.57 3.48
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Мес Рафсанджан - Сепахан Исфахан 3 - 1 3.47 2.81 2.24
16:30 Персеполис Техеран - Фулад Хузестан Ахваз 1 - 0 1.71 2.96 5.77
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мес Рафсанджан - Сепахан Исфахан
13:30 3 - 1 3.47 2.81 2.24
Персеполис Техеран - Фулад Хузестан Ахваз
16:30 1 - 0 1.71 2.96 5.77
Исландия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр - ХК Коупавогюр 2 - 0 1.11 8.63 13.12
15:00 Кефлавик - Лейкнир Рейкявик 1 - 2 2.17 4.07 2.49
16:00 ИР Рейкявик - Тротур Рейкявик 1 - 2 3.42 4.14 1.75
17:00 Фрам Рейкявик - КР Рейкявик отл. 6.92 5.70 1.28
Исландия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр - ХК Коупавогюр
15:00 2 - 0 1.11 8.63 13.12
Кефлавик - Лейкнир Рейкявик
15:00 1 - 2 2.17 4.07 2.49
ИР Рейкявик - Тротур Рейкявик
16:00 1 - 2 3.42 4.14 1.75
Фрам Рейкявик - КР Рейкявик
17:00 отл. 6.92 5.70 1.28
Катар - Старс Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Ал-Духаил Доха - Ал-Уакра 0 - 4 1.42 4.30 6.00
15:30 Ал-Хор - Ал-Саилия Доха 1 - 1 2.56 3.37 2.41
18:15 Ал-Сад Доха - Ал-Араби Доха 4 - 2 1.12 7.37 15.05
Катар - Старс Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал-Духаил Доха - Ал-Уакра
15:30 0 - 4 1.42 4.30 6.00
Ал-Хор - Ал-Саилия Доха
15:30 1 - 1 2.56 3.37 2.41
Ал-Сад Доха - Ал-Араби Доха
18:15 4 - 2 1.12 7.37 15.05
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Бандари - Леопардс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Бидко Юнайтед - Улинзи Старс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Вихига Булетс - Кариобанги Шаркс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Гор Махия - Найроби Сити Старс отл. 2.09 3.04 3.40
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бандари - Леопардс
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бидко Юнайтед - Улинзи Старс
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вихига Булетс - Кариобанги Шаркс
14:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гор Махия - Найроби Сити Старс
14:00 отл. 2.09 3.04 3.40
Кипър - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Пафос - Аполон Лимасол 0 - 1 2.90 3.00 2.39
19:00 АЕЛ Лимасол - Етникос Ахна 1 - 0 1.49 3.88 5.76
Кипър - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пафос - Аполон Лимасол
17:00 0 - 1 2.90 3.00 2.39
АЕЛ Лимасол - Етникос Ахна
19:00 1 - 0 1.49 3.88 5.76
Колумбия - Примера А Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Санта Фе Богота - Ла Екуидад Богота 1 - 1 1.98 3.02 4.09
03:05 Депортиво Пасто - Мильонариос Богота 0 - 1 4.33 3.24 1.84
23:05 Кортулуа - Атлетико Насионал 1 - 1 5.57 3.32 1.65
Колумбия - Примера А Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Санта Фе Богота - Ла Екуидад Богота
01:00 1 - 1 1.98 3.02 4.09
Депортиво Пасто - Мильонариос Богота
03:05 0 - 1 4.33 3.24 1.84
Кортулуа - Атлетико Насионал
23:05 1 - 1 5.57 3.32 1.65
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Симба Колвези - Рейнджърс Киншаса отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Симба Колвези - Рейнджърс Киншаса
15:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Спортинг Сан Хосе - Гуадалупе 2 - 2 2.32 3.24 2.83
22:00 Мунисипал Гресия - Хикарал 1 - 0 1.72 3.35 4.62
23:00 Сан Карлос - Перес Селедон 1 - 1 1.91 3.24 3.89
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спортинг Сан Хосе - Гуадалупе
03:00 2 - 2 2.32 3.24 2.83
Мунисипал Гресия - Хикарал
22:00 1 - 0 1.72 3.35 4.62
Сан Карлос - Перес Селедон
23:00 1 - 1 1.91 3.24 3.89
Малта - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Балзан - Хамрун Спартанс 2 - 2 3.67 3.54 1.80
17:00 Моста ФК - Хибърниънс 1 - 1 5.27 4.21 1.49
19:00 Гудя Юнайтед - Слима Уондърърс 1 - 0 2.27 3.05 2.96
Малта - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Балзан - Хамрун Спартанс
15:00 2 - 2 3.67 3.54 1.80
Моста ФК - Хибърниънс
17:00 1 - 1 5.27 4.21 1.49
Гудя Юнайтед - Слима Уондърърс
19:00 1 - 0 2.27 3.05 2.96
Мексико - Лига МХ Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
05:00 Масатлан - Депортиво Толука 1 - 2 2.47 3.10 2.79
05:00 Пуебла - Тихуана отл. 2.07 3.11 3.67
Мексико - Лига МХ Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Масатлан - Депортиво Толука
05:00 1 - 2 2.47 3.10 2.79
Пуебла - Тихуана
05:00 отл. 2.07 3.11 3.67
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
19:45 Витес - Грьонинген 1 - 3 1.93 3.50 3.90
21:00 АЗ Алкмаар - Камбур 0 - 0 1.22 6.54 11.19
21:00 Хееренвеен - Цволе 0 - 1 2.11 3.38 3.45
22:00 Вилем II - Твенте 0 - 1 3.40 3.27 2.19
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витес - Грьонинген
19:45 1 - 3 1.93 3.50 3.90
АЗ Алкмаар - Камбур
21:00 0 - 0 1.22 6.54 11.19
Хееренвеен - Цволе
21:00 0 - 1 2.11 3.38 3.45
Вилем II - Твенте
22:00 0 - 1 3.40 3.27 2.19
Нидерландия - Ерсте Дивизи Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Еммен - НАК Бреда 2 - 0 1.73 3.74 4.46
Нидерландия - Ерсте Дивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Еммен - НАК Бреда
17:30 2 - 0 1.73 3.74 4.46
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Дирианген - УНАН Манагуа 4 - 0 1.31 4.44 9.15
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дирианген - УНАН Манагуа
03:00 4 - 0 1.31 4.44 9.15
ОАЕ - Етисалат Емирейтс Къп Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Ал Итихад Калба - Ал Васл Дубай 1 - 0 2.98 3.39 2.13
17:30 Аджман - Ал Насър Дубай 1 - 0 3.77 3.54 1.82
ОАЕ - Етисалат Емирейтс Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Итихад Калба - Ал Васл Дубай
15:00 1 - 0 2.98 3.39 2.13
Аджман - Ал Насър Дубай
17:30 1 - 0 3.77 3.54 1.82
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Морейрензе - Санта Клара 0 - 2 2.46 3.08 2.98
20:00 Тондела - Визела 2 - 3 2.71 3.21 2.55
22:30 Спортинг Лисабон - Спортинг Брага 1 - 2 1.56 4.04 5.68
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Морейрензе - Санта Клара
17:30 0 - 2 2.46 3.08 2.98
Тондела - Визела
20:00 2 - 3 2.71 3.21 2.55
Спортинг Лисабон - Спортинг Брага
22:30 1 - 2 1.56 4.04 5.68
Португалия - Сегунда Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Вилафранкензе - Насионал Мадейра 4 - 3 3.27 3.15 2.11
17:30 Варзин - Академика Коимбра 1 - 0 2.34 3.00 2.97
Португалия - Сегунда Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вилафранкензе - Насионал Мадейра
13:00 4 - 3 3.27 3.15 2.11
Варзин - Академика Коимбра
17:30 1 - 0 2.34 3.00 2.97
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Жилина Б (Слк) - Тринец (Чех) 0 - 3 3.37 4.06 1.78
11:00 Опава (Чех) - Хлучин (Чех) 1 - 3 1.52 4.23 4.84
12:00 Арка Гдиня (Пол) - Олимпия Елбльонг (Пол) 2 - 1 1.49 4.00 5.33
12:00 Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - Млада Болеслав (Чех) 0 - 1 1.74 3.84 3.86
12:00 Гомел (Блр) - Белшина Бобруйск (Блр) 4 - 0 1.58 4.05 4.63
12:00 Динамо Минск (Блр) - Ислоч Минск (Блр) 1 - 1 1.53 4.21 4.81
12:00 Интер Турку (Фин) - Паргас ИФ (Фин) отл. 1.22 6.26 8.46
12:00 Осиек (Хър) - Табор Сежана (Слн) 3 - 0 1.09 9.07 11.80
12:00 Славой Вишеград (Чех) - Виктория Жижков (Чех) 0 - 2 2.92 3.71 2.05
12:00 ХНК Горица (Хър) - Рудеш Загреб (Хър) 1 - 3 1.70 3.94 4.20
12:30 БАТЕ Борисов (Блр) - Слуцк (Блр) 3 - 0 1.34 5.12 6.75
12:30 Хробри Глогов (Пол) - Миедж Легница (Пол) 1 - 3 2.92 3.47 2.15
13:00 Йънг Бойс (Швц) - Винтертур (Швц) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Одра Ополе (Пол) - Полония Битом (Пол) 7 - 1 1.24 5.85 9.60
13:00 Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Спарта Прага (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Фремад Амагер (Дан) - АБ Гладсаксе (Дан) 4 - 1 2.12 3.62 2.87
13:30 ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй (Пол) - ГКС Катовице (Пол) 1 - 2 2.24 3.53 2.64
13:30 Нествед (Дан) - Роскилде (Дан) 3 - 1 1.41 4.61 5.49
14:00 Брьондби (Дан) - Лингби (Дан) 1 - 4 1.29 5.59 6.81
14:00 Дьор ЕТО (Унг) - Рапид Виена II (Авс) 3 - 2 1.94 3.94 3.20
14:00 Жалгирис Вилнюс (Лит) - РФШ Рига (Лат) 2 - 2 2.02 3.74 2.95
14:00 Коб Рамблърс (Ирл) - Уотърфорд (Ирл) 0 - 5 3.11 3.76 1.91
14:00 Локомотив Пловдив (Бъл) - Марица Пловдив (Бъл) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Рапид Виена (Авс) - Погон Шчечин (Пол) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Скалица (Слк) - Зноймо (Чех) 3 - 0 1.44 4.76 4.91
14:00 Скра Ченстохова (Пол) - Гарбарния Краков (Пол) 1 - 5 1.69 3.82 4.40
14:00 Уексфорд (Ирл) - Шелбърн (Ирл) 0 - 2 6.70 4.94 1.37
14:00 Хайдук Сплит (Хър) - Вележ Мостар (Бих) 1 - 1 1.35 4.79 6.69
14:30 ФКИ Левадия Талин (Ест) - Талина Легион (Ест) 2 - 0 1.37 4.72 6.02
15:00 Земплин Михаловце (Слк) - Славой Требишов (Слк) 3 - 2 1.28 5.65 8.10
15:00 Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) - Ботев Пловдив (Бъл) 2 - 2 1.32 5.55 8.30
15:00 Корона Келце (Пол) - Висла Пулави (Пол) 2 - 1 1.32 5.30 7.40
15:00 ЛАСК Линц (Авс) - Марибор (Слн) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 ЛКС Лодз (Пол) - Мотор Люблин (Пол) 2 - 1 1.73 3.65 4.13
15:00 Неман Гродно (Блр) - Динамо Брест (Блр) 3 - 3 2.49 3.20 2.49
15:00 Нордселанд (Дан) - Виборг (Дан) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Рийд (Авс) - Джуниърс ОО (Авс) 6 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Сириус (Шве) - Йоребро (Шве) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Славен (Хър) - Интер Запрешич (Хър) 1 - 0 1.52 3.80 5.70
15:00 ФК Лвов (Укр) - Хартберг (Авс) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 ХИК Хелзинки (Фин) - Илвес Тампере (Фин) 3 - 0 1.54 4.22 4.57
15:00 Цюрих (Швц) - Вил (Швц) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Вадуц (Швц) - Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) 4 - 0 1.99 3.98 2.78
15:30 ГКС Белхатов (Пол) - Знич Прушков (Пол) 1 - 0 2.09 3.56 2.51
15:30 Лугано (Швц) - Киасо (Швц) 1 - 0 1.27 5.92 6.48
15:30 Люцерн (Швц) - Алтах (Авс) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Базел (Швц) - Ксамакс (Швц) 3 - 1 1.29 5.12 7.73
16:00 Дрогеда Юнайтед (Ирл) - Дери Сити (Ирл) 1 - 1 2.38 3.75 2.38
16:00 Йънг Бойс (Швц) - Лозана Спорт (Швц) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Криля Советов (Рус) - Целие (Слн) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Лехия Гданск (Пол) - Ахмат Грозни (Рус) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг (Авс) 1 - 2 1.18 6.95 9.64
16:30 Рапид Виена (Авс) - Теплице (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Спарта Прага (Чех) - ФК Ростов (Рус) 2 - 0 1.67 4.07 4.27
17:00 ФК Ростов (Рус) - Спарта Прага (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Брей Уондърърс (Ирл) - Шамрок Роувърс (Ирл) 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Яблонец (Чех) - Локомотив Москва (Рус) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Трити Юнайтед (Ирл) - Фин Харпс (Ирл) 0 - 2 3.30 4.00 1.82
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Жилина Б (Слк) - Тринец (Чех)
11:00 0 - 3 3.37 4.06 1.78
Опава (Чех) - Хлучин (Чех)
11:00 1 - 3 1.52 4.23 4.84
Арка Гдиня (Пол) - Олимпия Елбльонг (Пол)
12:00 2 - 1 1.49 4.00 5.33
Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - Млада Болеслав (Чех)
12:00 0 - 1 1.74 3.84 3.86
Гомел (Блр) - Белшина Бобруйск (Блр)
12:00 4 - 0 1.58 4.05 4.63
Динамо Минск (Блр) - Ислоч Минск (Блр)
12:00 1 - 1 1.53 4.21 4.81
Интер Турку (Фин) - Паргас ИФ (Фин)
12:00 отл. 1.22 6.26 8.46
Осиек (Хър) - Табор Сежана (Слн)
12:00 3 - 0 1.09 9.07 11.80
Славой Вишеград (Чех) - Виктория Жижков (Чех)
12:00 0 - 2 2.92 3.71 2.05
ХНК Горица (Хър) - Рудеш Загреб (Хър)
12:00 1 - 3 1.70 3.94 4.20
БАТЕ Борисов (Блр) - Слуцк (Блр)
12:30 3 - 0 1.34 5.12 6.75
Хробри Глогов (Пол) - Миедж Легница (Пол)
12:30 1 - 3 2.92 3.47 2.15
Йънг Бойс (Швц) - Винтертур (Швц)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Одра Ополе (Пол) - Полония Битом (Пол)
13:00 7 - 1 1.24 5.85 9.60
Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Спарта Прага (Чех)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фремад Амагер (Дан) - АБ Гладсаксе (Дан)
13:00 4 - 1 2.12 3.62 2.87
ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй (Пол) - ГКС Катовице (Пол)
13:30 1 - 2 2.24 3.53 2.64
Нествед (Дан) - Роскилде (Дан)
13:30 3 - 1 1.41 4.61 5.49
Брьондби (Дан) - Лингби (Дан)
14:00 1 - 4 1.29 5.59 6.81
Дьор ЕТО (Унг) - Рапид Виена II (Авс)
14:00 3 - 2 1.94 3.94 3.20
Жалгирис Вилнюс (Лит) - РФШ Рига (Лат)
14:00 2 - 2 2.02 3.74 2.95
Коб Рамблърс (Ирл) - Уотърфорд (Ирл)
14:00 0 - 5 3.11 3.76 1.91
Локомотив Пловдив (Бъл) - Марица Пловдив (Бъл)
14:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рапид Виена (Авс) - Погон Шчечин (Пол)
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Скалица (Слк) - Зноймо (Чех)
14:00 3 - 0 1.44 4.76 4.91
Скра Ченстохова (Пол) - Гарбарния Краков (Пол)
14:00 1 - 5 1.69 3.82 4.40
Уексфорд (Ирл) - Шелбърн (Ирл)
14:00 0 - 2 6.70 4.94 1.37
Хайдук Сплит (Хър) - Вележ Мостар (Бих)
14:00 1 - 1 1.35 4.79 6.69
ФКИ Левадия Талин (Ест) - Талина Легион (Ест)
14:30 2 - 0 1.37 4.72 6.02
Земплин Михаловце (Слк) - Славой Требишов (Слк)
15:00 3 - 2 1.28 5.65 8.10
Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) - Ботев Пловдив (Бъл)
15:00 2 - 2 1.32 5.55 8.30
Корона Келце (Пол) - Висла Пулави (Пол)
15:00 2 - 1 1.32 5.30 7.40
ЛАСК Линц (Авс) - Марибор (Слн)
15:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
ЛКС Лодз (Пол) - Мотор Люблин (Пол)
15:00 2 - 1 1.73 3.65 4.13
Неман Гродно (Блр) - Динамо Брест (Блр)
15:00 3 - 3 2.49 3.20 2.49
Нордселанд (Дан) - Виборг (Дан)
15:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рийд (Авс) - Джуниърс ОО (Авс)
15:00 6 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сириус (Шве) - Йоребро (Шве)
15:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Славен (Хър) - Интер Запрешич (Хър)
15:00 1 - 0 1.52 3.80 5.70
ФК Лвов (Укр) - Хартберг (Авс)
15:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
ХИК Хелзинки (Фин) - Илвес Тампере (Фин)
15:00 3 - 0 1.54 4.22 4.57
Цюрих (Швц) - Вил (Швц)
15:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вадуц (Швц) - Аустрия Лустенау (Авс)
15:30 4 - 0 1.99 3.98 2.78
ГКС Белхатов (Пол) - Знич Прушков (Пол)
15:30 1 - 0 2.09 3.56 2.51
Лугано (Швц) - Киасо (Швц)
15:30 1 - 0 1.27 5.92 6.48
Люцерн (Швц) - Алтах (Авс)
15:30 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Базел (Швц) - Ксамакс (Швц)
16:00 3 - 1 1.29 5.12 7.73
Дрогеда Юнайтед (Ирл) - Дери Сити (Ирл)
16:00 1 - 1 2.38 3.75 2.38
Йънг Бойс (Швц) - Лозана Спорт (Швц)
16:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Криля Советов (Рус) - Целие (Слн)
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лехия Гданск (Пол) - Ахмат Грозни (Рус)
16:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг (Авс)
16:00 1 - 2 1.18 6.95 9.64
Рапид Виена (Авс) - Теплице (Чех)
16:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спарта Прага (Чех) - ФК Ростов (Рус)
16:30 2 - 0 1.67 4.07 4.27
ФК Ростов (Рус) - Спарта Прага (Чех)
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Брей Уондърърс (Ирл) - Шамрок Роувърс (Ирл)
18:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Яблонец (Чех) - Локомотив Москва (Рус)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Трити Юнайтед (Ирл) - Фин Харпс (Ирл)
19:00 0 - 2 3.30 4.00 1.82
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Киндия Търговище - Волунтари 0 - 0 2.83 2.85 2.62
20:00 Университатя Крайова - Рапид Букурещ 1 - 0 1.88 3.38 3.89
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Киндия Търговище - Волунтари
14:30 0 - 0 2.83 2.85 2.62
Университатя Крайова - Рапид Букурещ
20:00 1 - 0 1.88 3.38 3.89
Сан Марино - Шампионат Саммаринезе Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Кайлунго - Доманяно отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Космос Серавале - Виртус отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Ла Фиорита - Мурата отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Сан Джовани - Пенароса отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Тре Пене - Ювенес Догана отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Фаетано - Либертас отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Фолгоре Фалциано - Фиорентино отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сан Марино - Шампионат Саммаринезе
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кайлунго - Доманяно
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Космос Серавале - Виртус
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ла Фиорита - Мурата
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сан Джовани - Пенароса
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тре Пене - Ювенес Догана
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фаетано - Либертас
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фолгоре Фалциано - Фиорентино
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:35 Ал Фейха - Ал Тай 2 - 0 2.05 3.22 3.27
17:20 Ал Хазм - Ал Раед 2 - 0 2.96 3.32 2.18
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Фейха - Ал Тай
14:35 2 - 0 2.05 3.22 3.27
Ал Хазм - Ал Раед
17:20 2 - 0 2.96 3.32 2.18
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Балимина Юнайтед - Уорънпойнт Таун 1 - 0 1.64 4.10 4.41
17:00 Дънганън Суифтс - Портадаун 3 - 1 2.01 3.68 3.21
17:00 Коулрейн - Карик Рейнджърс 3 - 0 1.43 4.20 6.81
17:00 Линфийлд - Гленавон 2 - 0 1.34 5.21 6.99
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Балимина Юнайтед - Уорънпойнт Таун
17:00 1 - 0 1.64 4.10 4.41
Дънганън Суифтс - Портадаун
17:00 3 - 1 2.01 3.68 3.21
Коулрейн - Карик Рейнджърс
17:00 3 - 0 1.43 4.20 6.81
Линфийлд - Гленавон
17:00 2 - 0 1.34 5.21 6.99
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 ПТ Прачуап - Чианграй Юнайтед 1 - 3 2.87 3.22 2.27
13:00 Ратчабури - Муангтонг Юнайтед отл. 2.34 3.48 2.51
13:00 Самут Пракан Сити - Полис Теро 1 - 1 1.98 3.51 3.16
14:00 БГ Патум Юнайтед - Нонгбуа Питчая 1 - 1 1.44 3.93 6.56
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПТ Прачуап - Чианграй Юнайтед
13:00 1 - 3 2.87 3.22 2.27
Ратчабури - Муангтонг Юнайтед
13:00 отл. 2.34 3.48 2.51
Самут Пракан Сити - Полис Теро
13:00 1 - 1 1.98 3.51 3.16
БГ Патум Юнайтед - Нонгбуа Питчая
14:00 1 - 1 1.44 3.93 6.56
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Йени Малатияспор - Бешикташ 1 - 1 4.44 3.79 1.72
15:00 Адана Демирспор - Фатих Карагюмрук 5 - 0 1.88 3.40 4.09
15:00 Сивасспор - Фенербахче 1 - 1 2.70 3.07 2.72
18:00 Истанбул Башакшехир - Гьозтепе 1 - 2 1.90 3.39 4.12
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йени Малатияспор - Бешикташ
12:30 1 - 1 4.44 3.79 1.72
Адана Демирспор - Фатих Карагюмрук
15:00 5 - 0 1.88 3.40 4.09
Сивасспор - Фенербахче
15:00 1 - 1 2.70 3.07 2.72
Истанбул Башакшехир - Гьозтепе
18:00 1 - 2 1.90 3.39 4.12
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Маниса ФК - Генчлербирлиги 3 - 1 1.99 3.30 3.43
12:30 Юмраниеспор - Менеменспор 2 - 1 1.36 4.41 7.17
15:00 Алтънорду - Истанбулспор 0 - 5 2.80 3.25 2.28
18:00 Анкарагуджу - Денизлиспор 2 - 1 1.36 4.40 7.53
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Маниса ФК - Генчлербирлиги
12:30 3 - 1 1.99 3.30 3.43
Юмраниеспор - Менеменспор
12:30 2 - 1 1.36 4.41 7.17
Алтънорду - Истанбулспор
15:00 0 - 5 2.80 3.25 2.28
Анкарагуджу - Денизлиспор
18:00 2 - 1 1.36 4.40 7.53
Уелс - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Бари Таун Юнайтед - Флинт Таун Юнайтед 0 - 1 2.94 3.44 2.19
16:30 Кардиф Метрополитън - Бала Таун 0 - 0 3.36 3.53 1.96
16:30 Нютаун - Хавърфордуест 1 - 1 1.42 4.68 5.99
Уелс - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бари Таун Юнайтед - Флинт Таун Юнайтед
16:30 0 - 1 2.94 3.44 2.19
Кардиф Метрополитън - Бала Таун
16:30 0 - 0 3.36 3.53 1.96
Нютаун - Хавърфордуест
16:30 1 - 1 1.42 4.68 5.99
Финландия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 ФК Лахти - Хака - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Финландия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Лахти - Хака
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хондурас - Национална Лига Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Вида Ла Сейба - Маратон Сан Педро - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Олимпия Тегусигалпа - Хондурас Прогресо - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Платенсе - Виктория Ла Сейба - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Реал Еспаня - Мотагуа Тегусигалпа - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Реал Сосиедад Токоа - Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хондурас - Национална Лига Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вида Ла Сейба - Маратон Сан Педро
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олимпия Тегусигалпа - Хондурас Прогресо
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Платенсе - Виктория Ла Сейба
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Реал Еспаня - Мотагуа Тегусигалпа
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Реал Сосиедад Токоа - Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чехия - Други Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Вишков - Збройовка Бърно 1 - 3 7.20 5.00 1.31
11:30 Злате Моравце - Сеница 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 МАС Таборско - Варнсдорф 1 - 0 2.40 3.78 2.46
Чехия - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вишков - Збройовка Бърно
11:30 1 - 3 7.20 5.00 1.31
Злате Моравце - Сеница
11:30 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
МАС Таборско - Варнсдорф
14:00 1 - 0 2.40 3.78 2.46
Чили - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Депортес Копиапо - Уачипато Талкауано 2 - 3 2.68 3.09 2.54
Чили - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортес Копиапо - Уачипато Талкауано
23:00 2 - 3 2.68 3.09 2.54
Шотландия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Албион Роувърс - Келти Хартс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Елгин Сити - Анан Атлетик отл. 4.24 3.72 1.72
17:00 Каудънбийт - Странрар 0 - 1 2.88 3.30 2.26
17:00 Стърлинг Албиън - Форфар Атлетик отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шотландия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албион Роувърс - Келти Хартс
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Елгин Сити - Анан Атлетик
17:00 отл. 4.24 3.72 1.72
Каудънбийт - Странрар
17:00 0 - 1 2.88 3.30 2.26
Стърлинг Албиън - Форфар Атлетик
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шотландия - Купа на Шотландия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Абърдийн - Единбург Сити 3 - 0 1.08 8.92 17.55
17:00 Дъмбартън - Дънди ФК 0 - 1 5.01 3.73 1.61
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Сейнт Мирън 0 - 2 2.78 3.20 2.42
17:00 Келти Хартс - Сейнт Джонстън 0 - 0 5.68 4.12 1.50
17:00 Килмарнък - Дънди Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.55 3.15 2.65
17:00 Ливингстън - Рос Каунти 1 - 0 2.20 3.18 3.14
17:00 Мъдъруел - Грийнок Мортън 0 - 0 1.47 3.99 6.47
17:00 Партик Тисъл - Еърдри 1 - 0 1.73 3.53 4.41
19:30 Алоа Атлетик - Селтик 1 - 2 23.19 9.52 1.07
Шотландия - Купа на Шотландия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Абърдийн - Единбург Сити
17:00 3 - 0 1.08 8.92 17.55
Дъмбартън - Дънди ФК
17:00 0 - 1 5.01 3.73 1.61
Еър Юнайтед - Сейнт Мирън
17:00 0 - 2 2.78 3.20 2.42
Келти Хартс - Сейнт Джонстън
17:00 0 - 0 5.68 4.12 1.50
Килмарнък - Дънди Юнайтед
17:00 1 - 1 2.55 3.15 2.65
Ливингстън - Рос Каунти
17:00 1 - 0 2.20 3.18 3.14
Мъдъруел - Грийнок Мортън
17:00 0 - 0 1.47 3.99 6.47
Партик Тисъл - Еърдри
17:00 1 - 0 1.73 3.53 4.41
Алоа Атлетик - Селтик
19:30 1 - 2 23.19 9.52 1.07
Шотландия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ийст Файф - Фолкърк 0 - 2 3.39 3.52 1.94
17:00 Клайд - Куинс парк ФК 1 - 1 3.75 3.34 1.90
Шотландия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ийст Файф - Фолкърк
17:00 0 - 2 3.39 3.52 1.94
Клайд - Куинс парк ФК
17:00 1 - 1 3.75 3.34 1.90
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дънфърмлин - Инвърнес КТ 1 - 1 3.10 3.13 2.25
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дънфърмлин - Инвърнес КТ
17:00 1 - 1 3.10 3.13 2.25