Англия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Челси - Тотнъм 2 - 0 1.87 3.52 4.26
Англия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Челси - Тотнъм
21:45 2 - 0 1.87 3.52 4.26
Испания - Купа на Краля Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ейбар - Майорка 1 - 2 2.16 3.17 3.34
17:00 Картахена - Валенсия 1 - 2 4.17 3.59 1.78
17:00 Леганес - Реал Сосиедад 2 - 3 5.20 3.53 1.66
20:30 Линарес Депортиво - Барселона 1 - 2 8.16 4.83 1.32
21:00 Атлетико Балеарес - Селта Виго 2 - 1 4.46 3.56 1.74
21:00 Валядолид - Бетис 0 - 3 3.05 3.50 2.15
21:00 Мирандес - Райо Валекано 0 - 1 3.90 3.32 1.93
22:30 Алкояно - Реал Мадрид 1 - 3 11.00 6.07 1.23
Испания - Купа на Краля
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ейбар - Майорка
17:00 1 - 2 2.16 3.17 3.34
Картахена - Валенсия
17:00 1 - 2 4.17 3.59 1.78
Леганес - Реал Сосиедад
17:00 2 - 3 5.20 3.53 1.66
Линарес Депортиво - Барселона
20:30 1 - 2 8.16 4.83 1.32
Атлетико Балеарес - Селта Виго
21:00 2 - 1 4.46 3.56 1.74
Валядолид - Бетис
21:00 0 - 3 3.05 3.50 2.15
Мирандес - Райо Валекано
21:00 0 - 1 3.90 3.32 1.93
Алкояно - Реал Мадрид
22:30 1 - 3 11.00 6.07 1.23
Австралия - А-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:25 Уелингтън Финикс - Бризбейн Роар отл. 2.44 3.37 2.70
10:45 Макартър - Пърт Глори отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
10:45 Мелбърн Сити - Аделаида Юнайтед отл. 1.48 4.27 6.08
Австралия - А-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Уелингтън Финикс - Бризбейн Роар
08:25 отл. 2.44 3.37 2.70
Макартър - Пърт Глори
10:45 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мелбърн Сити - Аделаида Юнайтед
10:45 отл. 1.48 4.27 6.08
Австралия - ФФА Къп Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Мелбърн Сити - Уелингтън Финикс 0 - 0 1.43 4.33 5.90
10:45 Аделаида Юнайтед - Мелбърн Виктори 1 - 2 2.34 3.22 2.71
Австралия - ФФА Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мелбърн Сити - Уелингтън Финикс
10:30 0 - 0 1.43 4.33 5.90
Аделаида Юнайтед - Мелбърн Виктори
10:45 1 - 2 2.34 3.22 2.71
Бахрейн - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Будайя Клуб - Ал Рифа 0 - 4 6.70 4.20 1.37
Бахрейн - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Будайя Клуб - Ал Рифа
17:00 0 - 4 6.70 4.20 1.37
Гърция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Атромитос - Волос отл. 2.21 3.23 3.12
17:15 Ламия - АЕК Атина 0 - 2 6.64 3.75 1.50
19:30 Аполон Смирни - Олимпиакос 0 - 0 14.29 5.37 1.21
19:30 ПАОК - Панайтоликос отл. 1.25 5.34 10.05
21:30 Панатинайкос - Арис Солун 2 - 0 1.82 3.04 4.91
Гърция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атромитос - Волос
17:15 отл. 2.21 3.23 3.12
Ламия - АЕК Атина
17:15 0 - 2 6.64 3.75 1.50
Аполон Смирни - Олимпиакос
19:30 0 - 0 14.29 5.37 1.21
ПАОК - Панайтоликос
19:30 отл. 1.25 5.34 10.05
Панатинайкос - Арис Солун
21:30 2 - 0 1.82 3.04 4.91
Гърция - Супер Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 АЕК Атина Б - Егалео отл. 2.64 2.86 2.58
15:00 Алмопос Аридеа - ПАОК Б отл. 2.59 2.89 2.58
15:00 Анагениси Кардица - Пансерайкос отл. 1.36 3.89 8.22
15:00 Аполон Понту - Ираклис Солун отл. 6.65 3.60 1.51
15:00 Астерас Влахиоти - Диагорас Родос отл. 2.57 2.76 2.78
15:00 Епископи - Левадиакос 0 - 0 6.62 3.50 1.49
15:00 Ерготелис - ПАЕ Ханя отл. 2.61 2.90 2.56
15:00 Кавала - Трикала отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Каламата - Калитеа отл. 1.72 3.17 4.68
15:00 Караискакис Арта - Закинтос отл. 1.21 4.77 14.62
15:00 Кифисия - Иродотос отл. 1.44 3.67 6.58
15:00 Ксанти - Аполон Лариса отл. 1.18 4.98 13.33
15:00 Ники Волос - Олимпиакос Волос отл. 1.67 3.21 4.96
15:00 Панатинайкос Б - Йерапетра отл. 2.04 2.90 3.57
15:00 Пиерикос Катерини - Олимпиакос Б отл. 2.99 2.88 2.32
15:00 Теспротос Игуменица - АЕЛ Лариса отл. 5.36 3.12 1.65
Гърция - Супер Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АЕК Атина Б - Егалео
15:00 отл. 2.64 2.86 2.58
Алмопос Аридеа - ПАОК Б
15:00 отл. 2.59 2.89 2.58
Анагениси Кардица - Пансерайкос
15:00 отл. 1.36 3.89 8.22
Аполон Понту - Ираклис Солун
15:00 отл. 6.65 3.60 1.51
Астерас Влахиоти - Диагорас Родос
15:00 отл. 2.57 2.76 2.78
Епископи - Левадиакос
15:00 0 - 0 6.62 3.50 1.49
Ерготелис - ПАЕ Ханя
15:00 отл. 2.61 2.90 2.56
Кавала - Трикала
15:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Каламата - Калитеа
15:00 отл. 1.72 3.17 4.68
Караискакис Арта - Закинтос
15:00 отл. 1.21 4.77 14.62
Кифисия - Иродотос
15:00 отл. 1.44 3.67 6.58
Ксанти - Аполон Лариса
15:00 отл. 1.18 4.98 13.33
Ники Волос - Олимпиакос Волос
15:00 отл. 1.67 3.21 4.96
Панатинайкос Б - Йерапетра
15:00 отл. 2.04 2.90 3.57
Пиерикос Катерини - Олимпиакос Б
15:00 отл. 2.99 2.88 2.32
Теспротос Игуменица - АЕЛ Лариса
15:00 отл. 5.36 3.12 1.65
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Кафуе Селтик - Призън Леопардс 1 - 1 2.23 2.79 3.15
15:00 Ред Ероус - Индени 0 - 0 1.47 3.57 6.46
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кафуе Селтик - Призън Леопардс
15:00 1 - 1 2.23 2.79 3.15
Ред Ероус - Индени
15:00 0 - 0 1.47 3.57 6.46
Индия - И-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Раджастан Юнайтед - Айзол отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Кенкре - Пенджаб отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Чърчил Брадърс Гоа - Судева Делхи отл. 1.38 4.44 7.90
Индия - И-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Раджастан Юнайтед - Айзол
10:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кенкре - Пенджаб
13:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чърчил Брадърс Гоа - Судева Делхи
16:00 отл. 1.38 4.44 7.90
Индия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 АТК Мохун Баган - Хайдарабад 2 - 2 1.96 3.44 3.49
Индия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АТК Мохун Баган - Хайдарабад
16:00 2 - 2 1.96 3.44 3.49
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:15 Арема Маланг - Персикабо 1973 0 - 0 1.50 3.83 5.57
15:45 Персебая Сурабая - Бали Юнайтед 3 - 1 2.64 3.04 2.47
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арема Маланг - Персикабо 1973
13:15 0 - 0 1.50 3.83 5.57
Персебая Сурабая - Бали Юнайтед
15:45 3 - 1 2.64 3.04 2.47
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Найроби Сити Старс - Леопардс 0 - 1 1.68 3.40 4.29
14:00 Нзоя Шугър - Гор Махия 1 - 1 3.62 2.89 2.03
14:00 Тъскер - Бидко Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.73 3.20 4.37
14:00 Уазито - Поста Рейнджърс 1 - 4 2.65 2.78 2.57
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Найроби Сити Старс - Леопардс
14:00 0 - 1 1.68 3.40 4.29
Нзоя Шугър - Гор Махия
14:00 1 - 1 3.62 2.89 2.03
Тъскер - Бидко Юнайтед
14:00 2 - 1 1.73 3.20 4.37
Уазито - Поста Рейнджърс
14:00 1 - 4 2.65 2.78 2.57
Кипър - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Пафос - Омония Никозия 1 - 1 3.52 3.10 2.02
19:00 ПАЕЕК Кирения - Апоел Никозия отл. 8.31 4.33 1.34
Кипър - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пафос - Омония Никозия
17:00 1 - 1 3.52 3.10 2.02
ПАЕЕК Кирения - Апоел Никозия
19:00 отл. 8.31 4.33 1.34
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 ЖС Киншаса - ДК Мотема Пембе отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЖС Киншаса - ДК Мотема Пембе
16:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кувейт - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:35 Ал Фахахел - Ал Салмия Кувейт 0 - 2 3.47 3.29 1.94
18:50 Ал Насър Кувейт - Ал Тадамон 1 - 4 1.65 3.61 4.29
Кувейт - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Фахахел - Ал Салмия Кувейт
16:35 0 - 2 3.47 3.29 1.94
Ал Насър Кувейт - Ал Тадамон
18:50 1 - 4 1.65 3.61 4.29
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Холщайн Кил (Гер) - ТСФ Хавелзе (Гер) 5 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Валдхоф Манхайм (Гер) - Ханза Рощок (Гер) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Хайденхайм (Гер) - Беершот (Бел) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Клуб Брюж (Бел) - Карлсруе (Гер) 0 - 0 1.68 4.29 3.65
17:00 Вердер Бремен (Гер) - Виктория 1889 Берлин (Гер) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Холщайн Кил (Гер) - ТСФ Хавелзе (Гер)
15:00 5 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Валдхоф Манхайм (Гер) - Ханза Рощок (Гер)
15:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хайденхайм (Гер) - Беершот (Бел)
16:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Клуб Брюж (Бел) - Карлсруе (Гер)
16:30 0 - 0 1.68 4.29 3.65
Вердер Бремен (Гер) - Виктория 1889 Берлин (Гер)
17:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алжир - Гана 3 - 0 1.92 3.11 4.01
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алжир - Гана
18:00 3 - 0 1.92 3.11 4.01
Турция - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
19:45 Бешикташ - Анталияспор 1 - 1 1.91 3.56 3.74
Турция - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бешикташ - Анталияспор
19:45 1 - 1 1.91 3.56 3.74