Шампионска Лига гр. E Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Байерн Мюнхен (Гер) - Барселона (Исп) 3 - 0 1.56 4.94 4.90
22:00 Бенфика (Пор) - Динамо Киев (Укр) 2 - 0 1.30 5.58 10.06
Шампионска Лига гр. E
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Байерн Мюнхен (Гер) - Барселона (Исп)
22:00 3 - 0 1.56 4.94 4.90
Бенфика (Пор) - Динамо Киев (Укр)
22:00 2 - 0 1.30 5.58 10.06
Шампионска Лига гр. F Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Манчестър Юнайтед (Анг) - Йънг Бойс (Швц) 1 - 1 1.42 4.87 7.09
Шампионска Лига гр. F
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Манчестър Юнайтед (Анг) - Йънг Бойс (Швц)
22:00 1 - 1 1.42 4.87 7.09
Шампионска Лига гр. G Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Волфсбург (Гер) - Лил (Фра) 1 - 3 2.37 3.26 3.14
22:00 Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Севиля (Исп) 1 - 0 3.08 3.32 2.38
Шампионска Лига гр. G
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волфсбург (Гер) - Лил (Фра)
22:00 1 - 3 2.37 3.26 3.14
Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - Севиля (Исп)
22:00 1 - 0 3.08 3.32 2.38
Шампионска Лига гр. H Рез. 1 X 2
19:45 Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) - Челси (Анг) 3 - 3 5.67 4.37 1.55
19:45 Ювентус (Ита) - Малмьо (Шве) 1 - 0 1.19 7.03 15.76
Шампионска Лига гр. H
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Зенит Санкт Петербург (Рус) - Челси (Анг)
19:45 3 - 3 5.67 4.37 1.55
Ювентус (Ита) - Малмьо (Шве)
19:45 1 - 0 1.19 7.03 15.76
Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Бароу - Салфорд Сити отл. 2.48 3.25 2.89
21:45 Брадфорд Сити - Колчестър 0 - 0 1.73 3.67 4.79
21:45 Хартлипул - Рочдейл 2 - 1 2.75 3.31 2.50
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бароу - Салфорд Сити
21:45 отл. 2.48 3.25 2.89
Брадфорд Сити - Колчестър
21:45 0 - 0 1.73 3.67 4.79
Хартлипул - Рочдейл
21:45 2 - 1 2.75 3.31 2.50
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Плимут 1 - 1 2.19 3.45 3.15
21:45 Уигън - Шросбъри Таун 2 - 1 1.63 3.68 5.62
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Плимут
21:45 1 - 1 2.19 3.45 3.15
Уигън - Шросбъри Таун
21:45 2 - 1 1.63 3.68 5.62
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Кастейон - Коста Брава 1 - 0 1.59 3.45 5.44
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кастейон - Коста Брава
18:00 1 - 0 1.59 3.45 5.44
АФФ Сузуки Къп Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Мианмар - Източен Тимор 2 - 0 1.34 4.40 7.58
14:30 Филипини - Сингапур 1 - 2 3.67 3.21 1.96
АФФ Сузуки Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мианмар - Източен Тимор
11:30 2 - 0 1.34 4.40 7.58
Филипини - Сингапур
14:30 1 - 2 3.67 3.21 1.96
Австралия - А-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:45 Мелбърн Сити - Пърт Глори 1 - 0 1.36 4.91 7.94
Австралия - А-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мелбърн Сити - Пърт Глори
10:45 1 - 0 1.36 4.91 7.94
Австралия - ФФА Къп Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Сидни - Макартър 0 - 0 1.89 3.60 3.58
Австралия - ФФА Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сидни - Макартър
10:30 0 - 0 1.89 3.60 3.58
Албания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:45 Влазня - Партизани Тирана 1 - 0 2.15 3.04 3.43
17:45 Скендербеу Корча - Егнатия Рогожина 2 - 0 2.14 3.17 3.27
Албания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Влазня - Партизани Тирана
17:45 1 - 0 2.15 3.04 3.43
Скендербеу Корча - Егнатия Рогожина
17:45 2 - 0 2.14 3.17 3.27
Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Интерклубе Луанда - Прогресо до Шамбизанга 4 - 0 1.42 3.91 7.20
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Интерклубе Луанда - Прогресо до Шамбизанга
16:30 4 - 0 1.42 3.91 7.20
Андора - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - Ордино отл. 1.81 3.43 3.78
13:00 ФК Санта Колома - УЕ Санта Колома - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:30 Сант Жулия - УЕ Енгордани отл. 1.83 3.51 3.68
17:00 ФК Санта Колома - Карой отл. 1.15 7.40 9.43
Андора - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - Ордино
12:00 отл. 1.81 3.43 3.78
ФК Санта Колома - УЕ Санта Колома
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сант Жулия - УЕ Енгордани
14:30 отл. 1.83 3.51 3.68
ФК Санта Колома - Карой
17:00 отл. 1.15 7.40 9.43
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Арарат-Армения Ереван - Севан - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арарат-Армения Ереван - Севан
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бахрейн - ФА Къп Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ал Ахли Манама - Ийст Рифа 2 - 2 2.93 3.13 2.10
17:00 Ал Мухарак - Ал Хид 5 - 0 1.85 3.25 4.03
17:00 Ал Рифа - Бахрейн Клуб 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Ал Халидия - Ал Хала 1 - 1 2.04 3.14 3.47
17:00 Ситра - Будайя Клуб 1 - 2 4.73 3.40 1.69
Бахрейн - ФА Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Ахли Манама - Ийст Рифа
17:00 2 - 2 2.93 3.13 2.10
Ал Мухарак - Ал Хид
17:00 5 - 0 1.85 3.25 4.03
Ал Рифа - Бахрейн Клуб
17:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ал Халидия - Ал Хала
17:00 1 - 1 2.04 3.14 3.47
Ситра - Будайя Клуб
17:00 1 - 2 4.73 3.40 1.69
Грузия - Купа на Грузия Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Самгурали Цхалтубо - Сабуртало Тбилиси 0 - 1 3.25 3.27 2.09
Грузия - Купа на Грузия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Самгурали Цхалтубо - Сабуртало Тбилиси
15:00 0 - 1 3.25 3.27 2.09
Грузия - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Мерани Мартвили - Торпедо Кутаиси 2 - 0 2.95 3.20 2.22
11:00 Шукура Кобулети - Гагра 0 - 0 1.91 3.32 3.60
Грузия - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мерани Мартвили - Торпедо Кутаиси
11:00 2 - 0 2.95 3.20 2.22
Шукура Кобулети - Гагра
11:00 0 - 0 1.91 3.32 3.60
Гърция - Супер Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Трикала - Олимпиакос Б 0 - 0 3.39 3.05 2.12
Гърция - Супер Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трикала - Олимпиакос Б
15:00 0 - 0 3.39 3.05 2.12
Ел Салвадор - Апертура - Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Алианса Сан Салвадор - Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:30 Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Алианса Сан Салвадор 1 - 1 2.96 3.13 2.28
Ел Салвадор - Апертура - Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алианса Сан Салвадор - Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Алианса Сан Салвадор
23:30 1 - 1 2.96 3.13 2.28
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Кафуе Селтик - Грийн Ийгълс 1 - 1 2.75 2.53 2.75
13:00 Пауър Динамос - Кансанши Динамос 2 - 1 1.51 3.27 6.72
13:00 Форест Рейнджърс - Грийн Бъфалос 2 - 2 3.25 2.71 2.28
15:00 Билдкон - Нкана 1 - 2 2.14 2.71 3.72
15:00 Лусака Динамос - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 0 - 1 3.68 2.75 2.13
15:00 Нквази - Индени 0 - 1 1.78 3.00 4.73
15:00 Призън Леопардс - Конкола Блейдс 2 - 0 1.94 2.80 4.24
15:00 Ред Ероус - Кабуе Уориърс 1 - 0 2.39 2.62 3.24
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кафуе Селтик - Грийн Ийгълс
13:00 1 - 1 2.75 2.53 2.75
Пауър Динамос - Кансанши Динамос
13:00 2 - 1 1.51 3.27 6.72
Форест Рейнджърс - Грийн Бъфалос
13:00 2 - 2 3.25 2.71 2.28
Билдкон - Нкана
15:00 1 - 2 2.14 2.71 3.72
Лусака Динамос - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
15:00 0 - 1 3.68 2.75 2.13
Нквази - Индени
15:00 0 - 1 1.78 3.00 4.73
Призън Леопардс - Конкола Блейдс
15:00 2 - 0 1.94 2.80 4.24
Ред Ероус - Кабуе Уориърс
15:00 1 - 0 2.39 2.62 3.24
Индия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Хайдарабад - Бенгалуру 1 - 0 2.23 3.12 3.16
Индия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хайдарабад - Бенгалуру
16:00 1 - 0 2.23 3.12 3.16
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Барито Путера - Персик Кедири 0 - 2 2.39 3.11 2.71
15:45 Персиб Бандунг - Персебая Сурабая 0 - 3 1.77 3.30 4.25
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барито Путера - Персик Кедири
13:00 0 - 2 2.39 3.11 2.71
Персиб Бандунг - Персебая Сурабая
15:45 0 - 3 1.77 3.30 4.25
Катар - Старс Къп Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Ал-Саилия Доха - Ал-Гарафа Доха отл. 4.27 3.92 1.67
17:10 Ал-Араби Доха - Катар СК Доха 2 - 3 2.03 3.49 3.19
Катар - Старс Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал-Саилия Доха - Ал-Гарафа Доха
15:00 отл. 4.27 3.92 1.67
Ал-Араби Доха - Катар СК Доха
17:10 2 - 3 2.03 3.49 3.19
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Найроби Сити Старс - Нзоя Шугър 0 - 0 1.77 3.05 4.61
14:00 Какамега Хоумбойз - Матаре Юнайтед 2 - 2 1.29 4.92 8.70
14:00 Кариобанги Шаркс - Администрейшън Полис 1 - 3 1.58 3.48 5.42
14:00 Софапака - Уазито 2 - 1 2.42 2.80 3.00
14:00 Таланта - Бидко Юнайтед 2 - 1 2.46 2.84 2.80
14:00 Улинзи Старс - Тъскер отл. 2.52 2.78 2.87
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Найроби Сити Старс - Нзоя Шугър
12:00 0 - 0 1.77 3.05 4.61
Какамега Хоумбойз - Матаре Юнайтед
14:00 2 - 2 1.29 4.92 8.70
Кариобанги Шаркс - Администрейшън Полис
14:00 1 - 3 1.58 3.48 5.42
Софапака - Уазито
14:00 2 - 1 2.42 2.80 3.00
Таланта - Бидко Юнайтед
14:00 2 - 1 2.46 2.84 2.80
Улинзи Старс - Тъскер
14:00 отл. 2.52 2.78 2.87
Кувейт - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:20 Казма Кувейт - Ал Шабаб Кувейт 1 - 0 1.58 3.85 4.80
18:35 Ал Фахахел - Ал Араби Кувейт 1 - 2 4.84 3.77 1.57
Кувейт - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Казма Кувейт - Ал Шабаб Кувейт
16:20 1 - 0 1.58 3.85 4.80
Ал Фахахел - Ал Араби Кувейт
18:35 1 - 2 4.84 3.77 1.57
Малта - Купа на Малта Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Сенглеа Атлетик - Таршин Рейнбоус 1 - 1 3.56 3.53 1.86
Малта - Купа на Малта
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сенглеа Атлетик - Таршин Рейнбоус
15:00 1 - 1 3.56 3.53 1.86
Сан Марино - Други Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Мурата - Фолгоре Фалциано 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:45 Тре Пене - Доманяно 2 - 1 1.64 3.86 4.05
21:45 Тре Фиори - Пенароса 3 - 1 1.64 3.73 4.27
21:45 Фаетано - Ла Фиорита 0 - 1 3.69 3.55 1.80
Сан Марино - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мурата - Фолгоре Фалциано
21:45 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Тре Пене - Доманяно
21:45 2 - 1 1.64 3.86 4.05
Тре Фиори - Пенароса
21:45 3 - 1 1.64 3.73 4.27
Фаетано - Ла Фиорита
21:45 0 - 1 3.69 3.55 1.80
Северна Македония - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Брегалница Щип - Работнички Скопие 1 - 2 2.02 3.11 3.43
14:00 Македония Гьорче Петров - Академия Пандев 4 - 1 2.49 3.00 2.67
14:00 Пелистер Битоля - Борец Велес 1 - 3 2.20 2.83 3.41
14:00 Ренова Джепчище - Тиквеш Кавадарци 1 - 1 1.94 3.16 3.67
14:00 ФК Скопие - Струга Трим-Лум 1 - 0 3.42 2.81 2.18
14:00 Шкупи Скопие - Шкендия 79 Тетово 1 - 1 2.22 2.99 3.11
Северна Македония - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брегалница Щип - Работнички Скопие
14:00 1 - 2 2.02 3.11 3.43
Македония Гьорче Петров - Академия Пандев
14:00 4 - 1 2.49 3.00 2.67
Пелистер Битоля - Борец Велес
14:00 1 - 3 2.20 2.83 3.41
Ренова Джепчище - Тиквеш Кавадарци
14:00 1 - 1 1.94 3.16 3.67
ФК Скопие - Струга Трим-Лум
14:00 1 - 0 3.42 2.81 2.18
Шкупи Скопие - Шкендия 79 Тетово
14:00 1 - 1 2.22 2.99 3.11
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Целие - Олимпия Любляна 1 - 1 2.68 3.00 2.58
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Целие - Олимпия Любляна
18:00 1 - 1 2.68 3.00 2.58
Уругвай - Финална Фаза Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Пласа Колония - Пенярол Монтевидео 1 - 1 3.81 3.24 1.87
Уругвай - Финална Фаза Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пласа Колония - Пенярол Монтевидео
01:30 1 - 1 3.81 3.24 1.87
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Риека - Осиек 0 - 0 2.15 3.35 3.15
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Риека - Осиек
18:00 0 - 0 2.15 3.35 3.15
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Рудар Плевля - Будучност Подгорица 3 - 1 4.00 3.41 1.79
14:00 Сутиеска Никшич - ФК Подгорица 3 - 0 1.40 4.13 7.03
15:00 Искра Даниловград - Йезеро Плав 0 - 1 1.81 3.13 4.24
16:00 Дечич Тузи - Зета Голубовци 1 - 0 1.36 4.27 7.33
17:00 Петровац - Морнар Бар 2 - 0 2.46 2.95 2.83
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рудар Плевля - Будучност Подгорица
14:00 3 - 1 4.00 3.41 1.79
Сутиеска Никшич - ФК Подгорица
14:00 3 - 0 1.40 4.13 7.03
Искра Даниловград - Йезеро Плав
15:00 0 - 1 1.81 3.13 4.24
Дечич Тузи - Зета Голубовци
16:00 1 - 0 1.36 4.27 7.33
Петровац - Морнар Бар
17:00 2 - 0 2.46 2.95 2.83
Шотландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Ливингстън - Хибърниън 1 - 0 3.62 3.07 2.15
Шотландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ливингстън - Хибърниън
21:45 1 - 0 3.62 3.07 2.15
Южна Африка - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Мамелоди Съндаунс - Роял АМ 3 - 2 1.42 4.02 7.18
17:00 Барока - Морока Суолоус 0 - 1 2.59 2.61 3.09
17:00 Сехухуне Юнайтед - Марумо Галантс 0 - 1 2.54 2.69 3.08
17:00 Стеленбош - СуперСпорт Юнайтед 0 - 1 2.58 2.76 2.92
17:30 АмаЗулу Дърбан - Орландо Пайрътс 1 - 1 3.01 2.70 2.59
19:30 Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус - Кайзер Чийфс отл. 2.01 3.07 3.76
Южна Африка - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мамелоди Съндаунс - Роял АМ
15:30 3 - 2 1.42 4.02 7.18
Барока - Морока Суолоус
17:00 0 - 1 2.59 2.61 3.09
Сехухуне Юнайтед - Марумо Галантс
17:00 0 - 1 2.54 2.69 3.08
Стеленбош - СуперСпорт Юнайтед
17:00 0 - 1 2.58 2.76 2.92
АмаЗулу Дърбан - Орландо Пайрътс
17:30 1 - 1 3.01 2.70 2.59
Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус - Кайзер Чийфс
19:30 отл. 2.01 3.07 3.76
Южна Корея - К-Лига - Плейофи Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Теджън Хана Ситизен - Кануън 1 - 0 2.59 3.09 2.63
Южна Корея - К-Лига - Плейофи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Теджън Хана Ситизен - Кануън
12:00 1 - 0 2.59 3.09 2.63