Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Манчестър Юнайтед - Астън Вила 0 - 1 1.40 5.01 7.75
14:30 Челси - Манчестър Сити 0 - 1 2.67 3.22 2.79
17:00 Евертън - Норич 2 - 0 1.64 3.79 5.78
17:00 Лестър - Бърнли 2 - 2 1.58 4.01 5.97
17:00 Лийдс - Уест Хям 1 - 2 3.05 3.63 2.26
17:00 Уотфорд - Нюкасъл 1 - 1 2.15 3.42 3.49
19:30 Брентфорд - Ливърпул 3 - 3 6.79 4.46 1.49
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Манчестър Юнайтед - Астън Вила
14:30 0 - 1 1.40 5.01 7.75
Челси - Манчестър Сити
14:30 0 - 1 2.67 3.22 2.79
Евертън - Норич
17:00 2 - 0 1.64 3.79 5.78
Лестър - Бърнли
17:00 2 - 2 1.58 4.01 5.97
Лийдс - Уест Хям
17:00 1 - 2 3.05 3.63 2.26
Уотфорд - Нюкасъл
17:00 1 - 1 2.15 3.42 3.49
Брентфорд - Ливърпул
19:30 3 - 3 6.79 4.46 1.49
Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Кроули Таун - Брадфорд Сити 2 - 1 3.30 3.33 2.16
17:00 Лейтън Ориент - Мансфийлд Таун 0 - 0 1.92 3.48 3.86
17:00 Рочдейл - Олдъм 0 - 1 1.64 3.83 5.15
17:00 Салфорд Сити - Нортхямптън Таун 2 - 2 2.23 3.08 3.39
17:00 Скънторп - Порт Вейл 0 - 1 4.55 3.47 1.79
17:00 Суиндън - Колчестър 0 - 0 2.06 3.38 3.48
17:00 Сътън Юнайтед - Карлайл 4 - 0 2.34 3.16 3.10
17:00 Уолсол - Бристол Роувърс 1 - 2 2.56 3.10 2.83
17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс - Транмиър Роувърс 0 - 0 1.80 3.49 4.41
17:00 Харогейт Таун - Стивънидж 0 - 0 1.94 3.33 3.96
17:00 Хартлипул - Екзитър 1 - 1 2.73 3.12 2.63
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кроули Таун - Брадфорд Сити
17:00 2 - 1 3.30 3.33 2.16
Лейтън Ориент - Мансфийлд Таун
17:00 0 - 0 1.92 3.48 3.86
Рочдейл - Олдъм
17:00 0 - 1 1.64 3.83 5.15
Салфорд Сити - Нортхямптън Таун
17:00 2 - 2 2.23 3.08 3.39
Скънторп - Порт Вейл
17:00 0 - 1 4.55 3.47 1.79
Суиндън - Колчестър
17:00 0 - 0 2.06 3.38 3.48
Сътън Юнайтед - Карлайл
17:00 4 - 0 2.34 3.16 3.10
Уолсол - Бристол Роувърс
17:00 1 - 2 2.56 3.10 2.83
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Транмиър Роувърс
17:00 0 - 0 1.80 3.49 4.41
Харогейт Таун - Стивънидж
17:00 0 - 0 1.94 3.33 3.96
Хартлипул - Екзитър
17:00 1 - 1 2.73 3.12 2.63
Англия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Алдършот Таун - Халифакс Таун 0 - 1 2.76 3.45 2.28
17:00 Барнет - Уеймът 3 - 1 2.19 3.44 2.92
17:00 Боръм Ууд - Йоувил 2 - 1 1.73 3.55 4.29
17:00 Дагенъм и Редбридж - Солихъл Муурс 5 - 1 2.02 3.52 3.21
17:00 Доувър Атлетик - Бромли 0 - 1 3.85 3.58 1.83
17:00 Ийстли - Уокинг 3 - 2 2.18 3.46 2.97
17:00 Кингс Лин Таун - Уелдстоун 0 - 1 1.99 3.42 3.40
17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун 1 - 1 3.06 3.43 2.13
17:00 Олтринкам - Нотс Каунти 1 - 0 3.82 3.54 1.83
17:00 Стокпорт - Рексъм 2 - 1 2.48 3.16 2.72
19:20 Честърфийлд - Торки Юнайтед 2 - 2 1.71 3.67 4.40
Англия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алдършот Таун - Халифакс Таун
17:00 0 - 1 2.76 3.45 2.28
Барнет - Уеймът
17:00 3 - 1 2.19 3.44 2.92
Боръм Ууд - Йоувил
17:00 2 - 1 1.73 3.55 4.29
Дагенъм и Редбридж - Солихъл Муурс
17:00 5 - 1 2.02 3.52 3.21
Доувър Атлетик - Бромли
17:00 0 - 1 3.85 3.58 1.83
Ийстли - Уокинг
17:00 3 - 2 2.18 3.46 2.97
Кингс Лин Таун - Уелдстоун
17:00 0 - 1 1.99 3.42 3.40
Мейдънхед Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун
17:00 1 - 1 3.06 3.43 2.13
Олтринкам - Нотс Каунти
17:00 1 - 0 3.82 3.54 1.83
Стокпорт - Рексъм
17:00 2 - 1 2.48 3.16 2.72
Честърфийлд - Торки Юнайтед
19:20 2 - 2 1.71 3.67 4.40
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бъртън Албион - Линкълн Сити 1 - 2 2.49 3.30 2.76
17:00 Ипсуич - Шефилд Уензди 1 - 1 2.70 3.20 2.60
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед - Флийтууд Таун 2 - 2 2.84 3.22 2.46
17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Уикъмб 1 - 0 2.20 3.42 3.09
17:00 Моркамб - Акрингтън Стенли 3 - 3 2.72 3.24 2.54
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед - Джилингам 1 - 1 1.69 3.74 4.80
17:00 Плимут - Донкастър 2 - 1 1.78 3.67 4.32
17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед - Крю Александра 1 - 1 1.49 4.28 6.21
17:00 Съндърланд - Болтън 1 - 0 1.79 3.77 4.17
17:00 Уигън - Челтнъм Таун 2 - 0 1.75 3.57 4.64
17:00 Чарлтън - Портсмут 2 - 2 2.57 3.23 2.77
17:00 Шросбъри Таун - Уимбълдън 2 - 1 2.56 3.26 2.70
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бъртън Албион - Линкълн Сити
17:00 1 - 2 2.49 3.30 2.76
Ипсуич - Шефилд Уензди
17:00 1 - 1 2.70 3.20 2.60
Кембридж Юнайтед - Флийтууд Таун
17:00 2 - 2 2.84 3.22 2.46
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Уикъмб
17:00 1 - 0 2.20 3.42 3.09
Моркамб - Акрингтън Стенли
17:00 3 - 3 2.72 3.24 2.54
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Джилингам
17:00 1 - 1 1.69 3.74 4.80
Плимут - Донкастър
17:00 2 - 1 1.78 3.67 4.32
Родъръм Юнайтед - Крю Александра
17:00 1 - 1 1.49 4.28 6.21
Съндърланд - Болтън
17:00 1 - 0 1.79 3.77 4.17
Уигън - Челтнъм Таун
17:00 2 - 0 1.75 3.57 4.64
Чарлтън - Портсмут
17:00 2 - 2 2.57 3.23 2.77
Шросбъри Таун - Уимбълдън
17:00 2 - 1 2.56 3.26 2.70
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Рединг - Мидълзбро 1 - 0 3.22 3.19 2.34
17:00 Бирмингам - Престън 0 - 0 1.97 3.29 4.10
17:00 Блекбърн - Кардиф 5 - 1 2.40 3.27 3.02
17:00 Блекпул - Барнзли 1 - 0 2.27 3.22 3.32
17:00 Борнемут - Лутън Таун 2 - 1 1.62 3.99 5.31
17:00 Бристъл Сити - Фулъм 1 - 1 5.05 3.67 1.72
17:00 Нотингам Форест - Милуол 1 - 1 2.38 3.05 3.27
17:00 Сток Сити - Хъл Сити 2 - 0 1.78 3.44 4.94
17:00 Суонзи - Хъдърсфийлд 1 - 0 2.54 3.10 2.96
17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Дарби Каунти 1 - 0 1.58 3.83 6.07
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рединг - Мидълзбро
14:30 1 - 0 3.22 3.19 2.34
Бирмингам - Престън
17:00 0 - 0 1.97 3.29 4.10
Блекбърн - Кардиф
17:00 5 - 1 2.40 3.27 3.02
Блекпул - Барнзли
17:00 1 - 0 2.27 3.22 3.32
Борнемут - Лутън Таун
17:00 2 - 1 1.62 3.99 5.31
Бристъл Сити - Фулъм
17:00 1 - 1 5.05 3.67 1.72
Нотингам Форест - Милуол
17:00 1 - 1 2.38 3.05 3.27
Сток Сити - Хъл Сити
17:00 2 - 0 1.78 3.44 4.94
Суонзи - Хъдърсфийлд
17:00 1 - 0 2.54 3.10 2.96
Шефилд Юнайтед - Дарби Каунти
17:00 1 - 0 1.58 3.83 6.07
Испания - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Алавес - Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 7.55 3.94 1.52
17:15 Валенсия - Атлетик Билбао 1 - 1 2.75 3.20 2.71
19:30 Севиля - Еспаньол 2 - 0 1.52 3.99 7.19
22:00 Реал Мадрид - Виляреал 0 - 0 1.52 4.60 5.96
Испания - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алавес - Атлетико Мадрид
15:00 1 - 0 7.55 3.94 1.52
Валенсия - Атлетик Билбао
17:15 1 - 1 2.75 3.20 2.71
Севиля - Еспаньол
19:30 2 - 0 1.52 3.99 7.19
Реал Мадрид - Виляреал
22:00 0 - 0 1.52 4.60 5.96
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Калахора - Селта Виго Б 1 - 0 2.30 3.00 2.95
18:00 Културал Леонеса - Валядолид Промесас 4 - 2 1.67 3.37 4.64
20:00 Реал Унион - Бадахос 1 - 2 2.72 2.96 2.46
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Калахора - Селта Виго Б
18:00 1 - 0 2.30 3.00 2.95
Културал Леонеса - Валядолид Промесас
18:00 4 - 2 1.67 3.37 4.64
Реал Унион - Бадахос
20:00 1 - 2 2.72 2.96 2.46
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алхесирас - Сабадел 0 - 0 3.35 2.91 2.15
18:00 Корнеля - Кастейон 1 - 1 2.08 3.07 3.33
20:00 УКАМ Мурсия - ФК Андора 1 - 1 1.92 3.03 3.92
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алхесирас - Сабадел
18:00 0 - 0 3.35 2.91 2.15
Корнеля - Кастейон
18:00 1 - 1 2.08 3.07 3.33
УКАМ Мурсия - ФК Андора
20:00 1 - 1 1.92 3.03 3.92
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ибиса - Бургос 2 - 0 2.12 3.05 3.79
19:15 Аморебиета - Ейбар 1 - 1 4.30 3.14 1.94
19:15 Лас Палмас - Понферадина 2 - 1 2.02 3.14 3.94
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ибиса - Бургос
17:00 2 - 0 2.12 3.05 3.79
Аморебиета - Ейбар
19:15 1 - 1 4.30 3.14 1.94
Лас Палмас - Понферадина
19:15 2 - 1 2.02 3.14 3.94
Германия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Кьолн 1 - 1 2.08 3.66 3.32
16:30 Байер Леверкузен - Майнц 05 1 - 0 1.74 3.91 4.47
16:30 РБ Лайпциг - Херта Берлин 6 - 0 1.33 5.39 8.90
16:30 Унион Берлин - Арминия Билефелд 1 - 0 1.70 3.68 5.22
16:30 Хофенхайм - Волфсбург 3 - 1 2.86 3.44 2.42
19:30 Борусия М'Гладбах - Борусия Дортмунд 1 - 0 3.56 3.99 1.91
Германия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Кьолн
16:30 1 - 1 2.08 3.66 3.32
Байер Леверкузен - Майнц 05
16:30 1 - 0 1.74 3.91 4.47
РБ Лайпциг - Херта Берлин
16:30 6 - 0 1.33 5.39 8.90
Унион Берлин - Арминия Билефелд
16:30 1 - 0 1.70 3.68 5.22
Хофенхайм - Волфсбург
16:30 3 - 1 2.86 3.44 2.42
Борусия М'Гладбах - Борусия Дортмунд
19:30 1 - 0 3.56 3.99 1.91
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Инголщат - Фортуна Дюселдорф 1 - 2 3.79 3.64 1.90
14:30 Карлсруе - Санкт Паули 1 - 3 2.60 3.50 2.55
14:30 Падерборн - Холщайн Кил 1 - 2 2.02 3.65 3.42
21:30 Ханза Рощок - Шалке 04 0 - 2 3.00 3.39 2.31
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Инголщат - Фортуна Дюселдорф
14:30 1 - 2 3.79 3.64 1.90
Карлсруе - Санкт Паули
14:30 1 - 3 2.60 3.50 2.55
Падерборн - Холщайн Кил
14:30 1 - 2 2.02 3.65 3.42
Ханза Рощок - Шалке 04
21:30 0 - 2 3.00 3.39 2.31
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Валдхоф Манхайм 0 - 0 2.75 3.21 2.47
15:00 Виктория Кьолн - Дуисбург 4 - 2 2.53 3.32 2.60
15:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс - Веен Висбаден 0 - 4 3.02 3.25 2.27
15:00 Кайзерслаутерн - Оснабрюк 2 - 0 2.88 3.14 2.43
15:00 Мепен - Саарбрюкен 2 - 2 2.96 3.19 2.32
15:00 Ферл - Мюнхен 1860 1 - 1 3.36 3.56 2.01
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг - Валдхоф Манхайм
15:00 0 - 0 2.75 3.21 2.47
Виктория Кьолн - Дуисбург
15:00 4 - 2 2.53 3.32 2.60
Вюрцбургер Кикерс - Веен Висбаден
15:00 0 - 4 3.02 3.25 2.27
Кайзерслаутерн - Оснабрюк
15:00 2 - 0 2.88 3.14 2.43
Мепен - Саарбрюкен
15:00 2 - 2 2.96 3.19 2.32
Ферл - Мюнхен 1860
15:00 1 - 1 3.36 3.56 2.01
Италия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Специя - Милан 1 - 2 6.29 4.46 1.50
19:00 Интер - Аталанта 2 - 2 1.99 3.68 3.72
21:45 Дженоа - Верона 3 - 3 2.70 3.22 2.72
Италия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Специя - Милан
16:00 1 - 2 6.29 4.46 1.50
Интер - Аталанта
19:00 2 - 2 1.99 3.68 3.72
Дженоа - Верона
21:45 3 - 3 2.70 3.22 2.72
Италия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Асколи - Бреша 2 - 3 2.79 3.07 2.61
15:00 Комо - Беневенто 1 - 1 3.45 3.10 2.19
15:00 Монца - Порденоне 3 - 1 1.74 3.42 4.95
15:00 Читадела - Лече 1 - 2 2.66 3.06 2.74
17:15 Реджина - Фрозиноне 0 - 0 2.41 3.09 3.05
19:30 Козенца - Кротоне 1 - 0 3.76 3.26 2.01
Италия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Асколи - Бреша
15:00 2 - 3 2.79 3.07 2.61
Комо - Беневенто
15:00 1 - 1 3.45 3.10 2.19
Монца - Порденоне
15:00 3 - 1 1.74 3.42 4.95
Читадела - Лече
15:00 1 - 2 2.66 3.06 2.74
Реджина - Фрозиноне
17:15 0 - 0 2.41 3.09 3.05
Козенца - Кротоне
19:30 1 - 0 3.76 3.26 2.01
Италия - Серия С - Група В Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Анкона - Лукезе 3 - 1 2.15 3.03 3.35
15:30 Карарезе - Фермана 1 - 0 1.92 3.20 3.82
17:00 Олбия - Чезена 0 - 1 3.15 2.95 2.28
18:30 Вис Пезаро 1898 - Пистоезе 0 - 2 2.07 3.15 3.34
18:30 Гросето - Губио 1 - 1 2.71 2.82 2.66
18:30 Модена - Виртус Ентела 1 - 2 2.22 3.02 3.17
18:30 Пескара - Витербезе 1 - 1 1.84 3.33 4.01
18:30 Понтедера - Монтеварки Акуила 3 - 0 2.06 3.06 3.50
18:30 Сиена - Реджиана 1919 0 - 2 2.50 2.91 2.81
18:30 Терамо - Имолезе 0 - 1 2.29 2.81 3.28
Италия - Серия С - Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Анкона - Лукезе
15:30 3 - 1 2.15 3.03 3.35
Карарезе - Фермана
15:30 1 - 0 1.92 3.20 3.82
Олбия - Чезена
17:00 0 - 1 3.15 2.95 2.28
Вис Пезаро 1898 - Пистоезе
18:30 0 - 2 2.07 3.15 3.34
Гросето - Губио
18:30 1 - 1 2.71 2.82 2.66
Модена - Виртус Ентела
18:30 1 - 2 2.22 3.02 3.17
Пескара - Витербезе
18:30 1 - 1 1.84 3.33 4.01
Понтедера - Монтеварки Акуила
18:30 3 - 0 2.06 3.06 3.50
Сиена - Реджиана 1919
18:30 0 - 2 2.50 2.91 2.81
Терамо - Имолезе
18:30 0 - 1 2.29 2.81 3.28
Франция - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Сент Етиен - Ница 0 - 3 3.19 3.39 2.25
20:00 Страсбург - Лил 1 - 2 2.94 3.13 2.54
22:00 Лион - Лориен 1 - 1 1.33 5.65 8.41
22:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Монпелие 2 - 0 1.14 8.77 17.07
Франция - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сент Етиен - Ница
18:00 0 - 3 3.19 3.39 2.25
Страсбург - Лил
20:00 1 - 2 2.94 3.13 2.54
Лион - Лориен
22:00 1 - 1 1.33 5.65 8.41
Пари Сен Жермен - Монпелие
22:00 2 - 0 1.14 8.77 17.07
Франция - Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Бастия - Аячо 2 - 0 2.72 2.92 2.71
Франция - Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бастия - Аячо
16:00 2 - 0 2.72 2.92 2.71
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
16:15 Локомотив Пловдив - Ботев Пловдив 1 - 1 1.90 3.03 4.11
19:00 ЦСКА 1948 София - Царско Село София 1 - 0 1.54 3.95 5.09
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Локомотив Пловдив - Ботев Пловдив
16:15 1 - 1 1.90 3.03 4.11
ЦСКА 1948 София - Царско Село София
19:00 1 - 0 1.54 3.95 5.09
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алтах - Аустрия Клагенфурт 0 - 4 2.10 3.49 3.13
18:00 Волфсбергер - Ред Бул Залцбург 0 - 2 6.39 5.08 1.37
18:00 ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Рийд 4 - 2 2.02 3.54 3.28
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алтах - Аустрия Клагенфурт
18:00 0 - 4 2.10 3.49 3.13
Волфсбергер - Ред Бул Залцбург
18:00 0 - 2 6.39 5.08 1.37
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Рийд
18:00 4 - 2 2.02 3.54 3.28
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Флоридсдорфер АК - Рапид Виена II 0 - 0 2.03 3.40 3.33
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Флоридсдорфер АК - Рапид Виена II
15:30 0 - 0 2.03 3.40 3.33
Азербайджан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Кешля - Карабах Агдам 1 - 1 6.30 4.24 1.41
18:15 Сабаил Баку - Зира Баку 1 - 2 4.48 3.36 1.71
Азербайджан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кешля - Карабах Агдам
16:00 1 - 1 6.30 4.24 1.41
Сабаил Баку - Зира Баку
18:15 1 - 2 4.48 3.36 1.71
Албания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Кастриоти Круя - КФ Тирана 1 - 1 4.06 3.28 1.89
14:45 Теута - Динамо Тирана 0 - 0 1.76 3.26 4.86
Албания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кастриоти Круя - КФ Тирана
14:45 1 - 1 4.06 3.28 1.89
Теута - Динамо Тирана
14:45 0 - 0 1.76 3.26 4.86
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Сармиенто Хунин - Велес Сарсфийлд 0 - 1 3.86 3.07 2.01
03:15 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Платензе Буенос Айрес 1 - 1 1.58 3.76 5.42
19:30 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Химнасия Ла Плата 1 - 3 2.74 3.18 2.46
21:45 Арсенал Саранди - Ланус 1 - 0 3.90 3.20 1.95
21:45 Талерес Кордоба - Росарио Сентрал 4 - 1 1.85 3.35 4.03
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сармиенто Хунин - Велес Сарсфийлд
01:00 0 - 1 3.86 3.07 2.01
Естудиантес Ла Плата - Платензе Буенос Айрес
03:15 1 - 1 1.58 3.76 5.42
Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Химнасия Ла Плата
19:30 1 - 3 2.74 3.18 2.46
Арсенал Саранди - Ланус
21:45 1 - 0 3.90 3.20 1.95
Талерес Кордоба - Росарио Сентрал
21:45 4 - 1 1.85 3.35 4.03
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Нуева Чикаго 1 - 1 1.92 2.95 4.13
03:10 Темперлей - Чакарита Хуниорс 0 - 0 2.07 2.98 3.59
19:30 Депортиво Риестра - Сан Мартин Тукуман 0 - 0 3.47 2.77 2.21
20:10 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес Буенос Айрес 2 - 1 2.17 3.01 3.28
22:30 Агропекуарио Аргентино - Атлетико Митре 1 - 0 1.82 3.09 4.49
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Нуева Чикаго
02:00 1 - 1 1.92 2.95 4.13
Темперлей - Чакарита Хуниорс
03:10 0 - 0 2.07 2.98 3.59
Депортиво Риестра - Сан Мартин Тукуман
19:30 0 - 0 3.47 2.77 2.21
Килмес Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес Буенос Айрес
20:10 2 - 1 2.17 3.01 3.28
Агропекуарио Аргентино - Атлетико Митре
22:30 1 - 0 1.82 3.09 4.49
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Атлетико Гюемес - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан 1 - 0 2.28 2.79 3.27
21:00 Сантамарина - Сан Телмо 0 - 2 2.64 2.70 2.86
21:00 Тристан Суарес - Атлетико Рафаела 1 - 2 2.18 2.92 3.32
21:30 Клуб Алмагро - Вия Далмине 1 - 2 1.80 3.23 4.30
21:30 Феро Карил Оесте - Гилермо Браун 0 - 0 1.75 3.09 4.86
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Гюемес - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
21:00 1 - 0 2.28 2.79 3.27
Сантамарина - Сан Телмо
21:00 0 - 2 2.64 2.70 2.86
Тристан Суарес - Атлетико Рафаела
21:00 1 - 2 2.18 2.92 3.32
Клуб Алмагро - Вия Далмине
21:30 1 - 2 1.80 3.23 4.30
Феро Карил Оесте - Гилермо Браун
21:30 0 - 0 1.75 3.09 4.86
Бахрейн - Купа на Краля Рез. 1 X 2
18:15 Ал Мухарак - Малкия 3 - 1 1.53 3.73 5.54
18:15 Будайя Клуб - Ал Халидия 1 - 1 2.88 3.11 2.31
Бахрейн - Купа на Краля
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Мухарак - Малкия
18:15 3 - 1 1.53 3.73 5.54
Будайя Клуб - Ал Халидия
18:15 1 - 1 2.88 3.11 2.31
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Ислоч Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 0 - 0 2.65 3.24 2.45
16:00 Минск - Слуцк 2 - 1 2.49 3.37 2.51
16:00 Славия Мозир - Спутник Речица 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Рух Брест - БАТЕ Борисов 2 - 2 3.02 3.34 2.22
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ислоч Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
14:00 0 - 0 2.65 3.24 2.45
Минск - Слуцк
16:00 2 - 1 2.49 3.37 2.51
Славия Мозир - Спутник Речица
16:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рух Брест - БАТЕ Борисов
20:00 2 - 2 3.02 3.34 2.22
Беларус - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Орша - Крумкачи Минск 1 - 4 7.45 4.24 1.37
15:00 Лида - Слоним-2017 1 - 1 1.83 3.50 3.64
17:00 Белшина Бобруйск - Нафтан Новополоцк 4 - 0 1.73 3.56 4.02
Беларус - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Орша - Крумкачи Минск
13:00 1 - 4 7.45 4.24 1.37
Лида - Слоним-2017
15:00 1 - 1 1.83 3.50 3.64
Белшина Бобруйск - Нафтан Новополоцк
17:00 4 - 0 1.73 3.56 4.02
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Беершот - Ойпен 0 - 3 2.76 3.45 2.37
19:30 Зулте Варегем - Кортрийк 2 - 2 2.81 3.62 2.27
21:45 Стандарт Лиеж - Сент Трюиден 1 - 2 1.97 3.49 3.56
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Беершот - Ойпен
17:15 0 - 3 2.76 3.45 2.37
Зулте Варегем - Кортрийк
19:30 2 - 2 2.81 3.62 2.27
Стандарт Лиеж - Сент Трюиден
21:45 1 - 2 1.97 3.49 3.56
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 РВД Моленбек 47 - Ломел 1 - 2 2.55 3.42 2.40
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
РВД Моленбек 47 - Ломел
21:45 1 - 2 2.55 3.42 2.40
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Рудар Приедор - Радник Биелина 2 - 0 1.82 3.17 4.04
18:00 Тузла Сити - Вележ Мостар 2 - 1 1.81 3.22 4.09
20:00 Борац Баня Лука - ФК Сараево 1 - 0 2.45 2.94 2.76
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рудар Приедор - Радник Биелина
16:00 2 - 0 1.82 3.17 4.04
Тузла Сити - Вележ Мостар
18:00 2 - 1 1.81 3.22 4.09
Борац Баня Лука - ФК Сараево
20:00 1 - 0 2.45 2.94 2.76
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Волта Редонда RJ - Томбензе MG 2 - 1 2.29 2.83 3.18
23:00 Жакуйпензе BA - Алтос PI 3 - 2 2.18 3.11 3.11
23:00 Пайсанду PA - Манаус AM 2 - 0 2.10 2.84 3.61
23:00 Санта Круз PE - Ботафого PB 1 - 1 5.02 3.23 1.67
23:00 Феровиарио CE - Флореста CE 0 - 1 1.63 3.34 5.23
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волта Редонда RJ - Томбензе MG
23:00 2 - 1 2.29 2.83 3.18
Жакуйпензе BA - Алтос PI
23:00 3 - 2 2.18 3.11 3.11
Пайсанду PA - Манаус AM
23:00 2 - 0 2.10 2.84 3.61
Санта Круз PE - Ботафого PB
23:00 1 - 1 5.02 3.23 1.67
Феровиарио CE - Флореста CE
23:00 0 - 1 1.63 3.34 5.23
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Парана Клуб PR - Оесте SP 4 - 0 1.95 3.20 3.59
23:00 Итуано SP - Ботафого SP 0 - 0 1.74 3.15 4.69
23:00 Мирасол SP - Гремио Новоризонтино SP 0 - 1 2.75 2.94 2.50
23:00 Сао Жозе RS - Ипиранга RS 1 - 1 3.11 2.86 2.30
23:00 Фигуерензе SC - Крисиума SC 2 - 1 2.35 2.71 3.18
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Парана Клуб PR - Оесте SP
21:00 4 - 0 1.95 3.20 3.59
Итуано SP - Ботафого SP
23:00 0 - 0 1.74 3.15 4.69
Мирасол SP - Гремио Новоризонтино SP
23:00 0 - 1 2.75 2.94 2.50
Сао Жозе RS - Ипиранга RS
23:00 1 - 1 3.11 2.86 2.30
Фигуерензе SC - Крисиума SC
23:00 2 - 1 2.35 2.71 3.18
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Сеара CE - Чапекоензе SC 1 - 0 1.77 3.34 4.78
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сеара CE - Чапекоензе SC
23:00 1 - 0 1.77 3.34 4.78
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Гояс GO - Вила Нова GO 1 - 2 1.79 3.25 4.62
01:00 Ремо PA - Наутико PE 1 - 0 2.42 2.93 3.04
03:30 Бруске SC - Васко да Гама RJ 0 - 1 3.30 3.05 2.19
22:00 Лондрина PR - Витория Салвадор BA 1 - 0 2.78 2.93 2.56
23:30 Конфианка SE - Операрио PR 1 - 0 2.68 2.95 2.67
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гояс GO - Вила Нова GO
01:00 1 - 2 1.79 3.25 4.62
Ремо PA - Наутико PE
01:00 1 - 0 2.42 2.93 3.04
Бруске SC - Васко да Гама RJ
03:30 0 - 1 3.30 3.05 2.19
Лондрина PR - Витория Салвадор BA
22:00 1 - 0 2.78 2.93 2.56
Конфианка SE - Операрио PR
23:30 1 - 0 2.68 2.95 2.67
Бурунди - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Мусонгати - Каянза Юнайтед 3 - 0 2.32 2.95 2.99
16:00 Олимпик Стар - Рукинзо - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Фламбьо де л'Ест - Бужумбура Сити 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бурунди - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мусонгати - Каянза Юнайтед
16:00 3 - 0 2.32 2.95 2.99
Олимпик Стар - Рукинзо
16:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фламбьо де л'Ест - Бужумбура Сити
16:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Универсидад Сентрал - Атлетико Венецуела 4 - 0 2.17 3.31 2.99
23:00 Сулия - Естудиантес де Мерида 1 - 2 2.31 3.11 2.90
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Универсидад Сентрал - Атлетико Венецуела
01:15 4 - 0 2.17 3.31 2.99
Сулия - Естудиантес де Мерида
23:00 1 - 2 2.31 3.11 2.90
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Ачуапа - Солола 0 - 2 1.71 3.48 4.19
19:00 Кобан Империал - Истапа 2 - 1 2.03 3.19 3.30
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ачуапа - Солола
19:00 0 - 2 1.71 3.48 4.19
Кобан Империал - Истапа
19:00 2 - 1 2.03 3.19 3.30
Грузия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Сабуртало Тбилиси - Шукура Кобулети 2 - 1 1.41 4.00 6.94
Грузия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сабуртало Тбилиси - Шукура Кобулети
18:00 2 - 1 1.41 4.00 6.94
Гърция - Купа на Гърция Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Етникос Пирея - Продефтики Коридалос 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гърция - Купа на Гърция
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Етникос Пирея - Продефтики Коридалос
16:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Лингби - Хвидовре 3 - 1 1.67 3.97 4.47
16:00 Фремад Амагер - Вендсисел 1 - 0 2.65 3.30 2.50
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лингби - Хвидовре
15:00 3 - 1 1.67 3.97 4.47
Фремад Амагер - Вендсисел
16:00 1 - 0 2.65 3.30 2.50
Египет - Купа на Египет Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Ал Ахли Кайро - ЕНППИ Кайро 1 - 0 1.30 4.70 8.82
Египет - Купа на Египет
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Ахли Кайро - ЕНППИ Кайро
20:00 1 - 0 1.30 4.70 8.82
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Индепендиенте дел Вале - Текнико Университарио 1 - 1 1.30 4.58 8.94
23:00 Мушук Руна - Оренсе Мачала 0 - 0 1.77 3.58 3.97
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Индепендиенте дел Вале - Текнико Университарио
03:00 1 - 1 1.30 4.58 8.94
Мушук Руна - Оренсе Мачала
23:00 0 - 0 1.77 3.58 3.97
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Талина Легион - ФКИ Левадия Талин 1 - 2 5.72 4.70 1.39
19:00 Вапрус Пярну - Таммека Тарту отл. 4.22 4.08 1.62
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Талина Легион - ФКИ Левадия Талин
16:00 1 - 2 5.72 4.70 1.39
Вапрус Пярну - Таммека Тарту
19:00 отл. 4.22 4.08 1.62
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Нквази - Грийн Ийгълс 0 - 0 2.39 2.85 2.88
16:00 Занако - Конкола Блейдс 0 - 2 1.57 3.22 5.92
16:00 Индени - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 0 - 2 3.33 2.85 2.27
16:00 Лусака Динамос - Призън Леопардс 1 - 0 1.69 3.28 5.01
16:00 Пауър Динамос - Форест Рейнджърс 1 - 2 2.20 2.80 3.51
16:00 Чамбиши - Кансанши Динамос 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нквази - Грийн Ийгълс
14:00 0 - 0 2.39 2.85 2.88
Занако - Конкола Блейдс
16:00 0 - 2 1.57 3.22 5.92
Индени - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
16:00 0 - 2 3.33 2.85 2.27
Лусака Динамос - Призън Леопардс
16:00 1 - 0 1.69 3.28 5.01
Пауър Динамос - Форест Рейнджърс
16:00 1 - 2 2.20 2.80 3.51
Чамбиши - Кансанши Динамос
16:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Израел - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:45 Апоел Йерусалим - Бней Сахнин 0 - 0 3.04 3.05 2.27
19:00 Ирони Кирят Шмона - Апоел Ноф Хагалил 1 - 0 2.01 3.26 3.39
20:00 Апоел Тел Авив - Апоел Хайфа 0 - 2 2.33 3.05 2.92
20:30 Апоел Беер Шева - Макаби Тел Авив 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Израел - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Йерусалим - Бней Сахнин
17:45 0 - 0 3.04 3.05 2.27
Ирони Кирят Шмона - Апоел Ноф Хагалил
19:00 1 - 0 2.01 3.26 3.39
Апоел Тел Авив - Апоел Хайфа
20:00 0 - 2 2.33 3.05 2.92
Апоел Беер Шева - Макаби Тел Авив
20:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
11:15 Мадура Юнайтед - ПСС Слеман 1 - 0 2.11 3.40 3.04
17:00 Арема Маланг - ПСИС Семаранг 0 - 0 2.03 3.37 3.15
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мадура Юнайтед - ПСС Слеман
11:15 1 - 0 2.11 3.40 3.04
Арема Маланг - ПСИС Семаранг
17:00 0 - 0 2.03 3.37 3.15
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Коб Рамблърс - Брей Уондърърс 1 - 2 4.84 3.75 1.63
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коб Рамблърс - Брей Уондърърс
21:00 1 - 2 4.84 3.75 1.63
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр - ХК Коупавогюр 3 - 0 1.26 5.69 9.52
17:00 Викингур Рейкявик - Лейкнир Рейкявик 2 - 0 1.23 5.75 10.80
17:00 КА Акурейри - ФХ Хафнарфьордур 2 - 2 1.94 3.72 3.37
17:00 Кефлавик - Акранес 2 - 3 2.20 3.70 2.82
17:00 Стярнан Гардабаер - КР Рейкявик 0 - 2 3.93 3.90 1.76
17:00 Филкир Рейкявик - Валур Рейкявик 0 - 6 3.51 3.85 1.87
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр - ХК Коупавогюр
17:00 3 - 0 1.26 5.69 9.52
Викингур Рейкявик - Лейкнир Рейкявик
17:00 2 - 0 1.23 5.75 10.80
КА Акурейри - ФХ Хафнарфьордур
17:00 2 - 2 1.94 3.72 3.37
Кефлавик - Акранес
17:00 2 - 3 2.20 3.70 2.82
Стярнан Гардабаер - КР Рейкявик
17:00 0 - 2 3.93 3.90 1.76
Филкир Рейкявик - Валур Рейкявик
17:00 0 - 6 3.51 3.85 1.87
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Халифакс Уондърърс - Едмънтън 1 - 0 2.37 3.03 2.87
23:30 Атлетико Отава - Кавалри 3 - 1 3.28 3.27 2.02
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Халифакс Уондърърс - Едмънтън
21:00 1 - 0 2.37 3.03 2.87
Атлетико Отава - Кавалри
23:30 3 - 1 3.28 3.27 2.02
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:45 Сент Катаринс Хърват - АС Торонто 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 БГХ Сити - Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сент Катаринс Хърват - АС Торонто
02:45 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
БГХ Сити - Сърбиан Уайт Ийгълс
22:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Гор Махия - Кения КБ 2 - 1 2.64 2.92 2.59
13:00 Таланта - Уазито 1 - 1 2.50 3.16 2.50
15:00 Бандари - Матаре Юнайтед 3 - 0 1.69 3.37 4.51
15:00 Вихига Булетс - Бидко Юнайтед 0 - 0 2.83 3.18 2.29
15:15 Поста Рейнджърс - Кариобанги Шаркс 0 - 1 2.66 2.95 2.55
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гор Махия - Кения КБ
13:00 2 - 1 2.64 2.92 2.59
Таланта - Уазито
13:00 1 - 1 2.50 3.16 2.50
Бандари - Матаре Юнайтед
15:00 3 - 0 1.69 3.37 4.51
Вихига Булетс - Бидко Юнайтед
15:00 0 - 0 2.83 3.18 2.29
Поста Рейнджърс - Кариобанги Шаркс
15:15 0 - 1 2.66 2.95 2.55
Кипър - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Арис Лимасол - Анортозис 3 - 2 3.66 3.29 1.91
Кипър - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арис Лимасол - Анортозис
19:00 3 - 2 3.66 3.29 1.91
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Депортиво Кали - Депортиво Перейра 2 - 1 1.77 3.22 4.64
04:00 Онсе Калдас - Алианса Петролера 1 - 1 2.56 2.98 2.76
22:00 Санта Фе Богота - Енвигадо 3 - 1 1.48 3.73 6.83
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Кали - Депортиво Перейра
02:00 2 - 1 1.77 3.22 4.64
Онсе Калдас - Алианса Петролера
04:00 1 - 1 2.56 2.98 2.76
Санта Фе Богота - Енвигадо
22:00 3 - 1 1.48 3.73 6.83
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Блесинг - ДК Мотема Пембе 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блесинг - ДК Мотема Пембе
17:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Косово - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Лапи Подуево - Дреница Србица 1 - 1 2.64 3.27 2.39
16:00 Улпиана Липлян - Дукагини Клина 0 - 0 2.28 3.35 2.79
Косово - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лапи Подуево - Дреница Србица
16:00 1 - 1 2.64 3.27 2.39
Улпиана Липлян - Дукагини Клина
16:00 0 - 0 2.28 3.35 2.79
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Гуанакастека - Картахинес 2 - 1 2.63 3.20 2.43
Коста Рика - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуанакастека - Картахинес
23:00 2 - 1 2.63 3.20 2.43
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Вентспилс - Валмиера - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Рига ФК - ФК Лиепая 0 - 1 1.76 3.68 3.72
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вентспилс - Валмиера
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рига ФК - ФК Лиепая
16:00 0 - 1 1.76 3.68 3.72
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Кауно Жалгирис - Невежис Кедайняй 2 - 0 1.13 6.80 17.33
19:00 Жалгирис Вилнюс - ФК Ритеряй 1 - 1 1.31 4.55 7.91
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кауно Жалгирис - Невежис Кедайняй
13:00 2 - 0 1.13 6.80 17.33
Жалгирис Вилнюс - ФК Ритеряй
19:00 1 - 1 1.31 4.55 7.91
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Камузу Баракс - Томъс Нийренда Старс 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Каронга Юнайтед - Мояле Баракс 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Камузу Баракс - Томъс Нийренда Старс
15:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Каронга Юнайтед - Мояле Баракс
15:30 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малта - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Гудя Юнайтед - Валета 2 - 0 2.97 3.23 2.15
20:00 Флориана - Хамрун Спартанс 1 - 2 4.05 3.18 1.82
22:00 Хибърниънс - Санта Лучия ФК 1 - 1 1.30 4.70 8.11
Малта - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гудя Юнайтед - Валета
18:00 2 - 0 2.97 3.23 2.15
Флориана - Хамрун Спартанс
20:00 1 - 2 4.05 3.18 1.82
Хибърниънс - Санта Лучия ФК
22:00 1 - 1 1.30 4.70 8.11
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Шабаб Мохамедия - Дифаа ел Джадида 1 - 2 2.44 2.82 2.87
21:15 Олимпик Сафи - МК Уджда 1 - 1 2.13 2.98 3.31
23:30 Юсуфиа Берешид - Рапиде Оуед Зем 2 - 1 1.66 3.48 4.54
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шабаб Мохамедия - Дифаа ел Джадида
19:00 1 - 2 2.44 2.82 2.87
Олимпик Сафи - МК Уджда
21:15 1 - 1 2.13 2.98 3.31
Юсуфиа Берешид - Рапиде Оуед Зем
23:30 2 - 1 1.66 3.48 4.54
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Пуебла - Крус Асул 1 - 1 2.98 3.17 2.29
05:00 Хуарес - Керетаро отл. 2.20 3.17 3.13
05:06 Тихуана - Масатлан 0 - 0 1.92 3.32 3.70
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пуебла - Крус Асул
04:00 1 - 1 2.98 3.17 2.29
Хуарес - Керетаро
05:00 отл. 2.20 3.17 3.13
Тихуана - Масатлан
05:06 0 - 0 1.92 3.32 3.70
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Динамо-Авто Тираспол - Шериф Тираспол 0 - 7 16.67 8.22 1.10
19:00 Зимбру Кишинев - Сфинтул Георге Суручен 1 - 1 3.91 3.48 1.82
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо-Авто Тираспол - Шериф Тираспол
16:00 0 - 7 16.67 8.22 1.10
Зимбру Кишинев - Сфинтул Георге Суручен
19:00 1 - 1 3.91 3.48 1.82
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Вилем II - ПСВ Айндховен 2 - 1 6.20 4.40 1.47
19:45 Аякс - Грьонинген 3 - 0 1.07 11.24 27.29
19:45 Витес - Фортуна Ситард 1 - 1 1.53 4.25 5.52
22:00 Утрехт - Цволе 5 - 1 1.37 4.70 8.20
22:00 Фейенорд - НЕК Ниймеген 5 - 3 1.24 6.08 11.41
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вилем II - ПСВ Айндховен
17:30 2 - 1 6.20 4.40 1.47
Аякс - Грьонинген
19:45 3 - 0 1.07 11.24 27.29
Витес - Фортуна Ситард
19:45 1 - 1 1.53 4.25 5.52
Утрехт - Цволе
22:00 5 - 1 1.37 4.70 8.20
Фейенорд - НЕК Ниймеген
22:00 5 - 3 1.24 6.08 11.41
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Алта - Сеня 3 - 1 1.20 6.56 8.56
16:00 Берум - Мос 4 - 1 1.99 3.77 2.99
16:00 Конгсвингер - Ейдсволд ТФ 6 - 0 1.20 6.46 9.19
19:00 Хьодд - Аскер 1 - 1 1.71 3.69 3.95
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алта - Сеня
15:00 3 - 1 1.20 6.56 8.56
Берум - Мос
16:00 4 - 1 1.99 3.77 2.99
Конгсвингер - Ейдсволд ТФ
16:00 6 - 0 1.20 6.46 9.19
Хьодд - Аскер
19:00 1 - 1 1.71 3.69 3.95
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Арендал - Шайд 2 - 2 2.16 3.55 2.75
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арендал - Шайд
17:00 2 - 2 2.16 3.55 2.75
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Лилестрьом - Тромсьо 1 - 2 1.74 3.70 4.35
19:00 Стрьомгодсет - Сарпсборг 08 5 - 0 1.93 3.50 3.70
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лилестрьом - Тромсьо
19:00 1 - 2 1.74 3.70 4.35
Стрьомгодсет - Сарпсборг 08
19:00 5 - 0 1.93 3.50 3.70
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 КФУМ Осло - Гроруд 2 - 0 1.48 4.38 5.98
16:00 Олесунд - Стрьомен 3 - 2 1.21 6.25 11.42
16:00 Ранхайм - Осане 2 - 2 1.41 4.71 6.40
16:00 Санднес - Стьордалс Блинк 2 - 1 1.59 4.08 4.92
16:00 Согндал - Брюне 0 - 0 1.54 4.20 5.23
16:00 Уленсакер Киса - Рауфос 0 - 2 2.70 3.66 2.30
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КФУМ Осло - Гроруд
16:00 2 - 0 1.48 4.38 5.98
Олесунд - Стрьомен
16:00 3 - 2 1.21 6.25 11.42
Ранхайм - Осане
16:00 2 - 2 1.41 4.71 6.40
Санднес - Стьордалс Блинк
16:00 2 - 1 1.59 4.08 4.92
Согндал - Брюне
16:00 0 - 0 1.54 4.20 5.23
Уленсакер Киса - Рауфос
16:00 0 - 2 2.70 3.66 2.30
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Универсидад де Кахамарка - Аякучо 0 - 2 2.43 2.95 2.86
21:15 Карлос А. Манучи - Сиенсиано 1 - 3 2.24 3.09 3.02
23:30 Алианса Атлетико - Алианса Лима 1 - 3 4.51 3.32 1.73
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Универсидад де Кахамарка - Аякучо
19:00 0 - 2 2.43 2.95 2.86
Карлос А. Манучи - Сиенсиано
21:15 1 - 3 2.24 3.09 3.02
Алианса Атлетико - Алианса Лима
23:30 1 - 3 4.51 3.32 1.73
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Стал Мелец - Радомяк Радом 1 - 0 2.97 3.17 2.35
18:30 Варта Познан - Заглембие Любин 0 - 2 2.78 3.20 2.48
21:00 Легия Варшава - Раков Ченстохова 2 - 3 2.22 3.18 3.27
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Стал Мелец - Радомяк Радом
16:00 1 - 0 2.97 3.17 2.35
Варта Познан - Заглембие Любин
18:30 0 - 2 2.78 3.20 2.48
Легия Варшава - Раков Ченстохова
21:00 2 - 3 2.22 3.18 3.27
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:40 Одра Ополе - ГКС Катовице 4 - 2 2.41 3.26 2.73
19:00 Арка Гдиня - Пуща Неполомице 2 - 0 1.55 3.93 5.27
21:30 Хробри Глогов - ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй 2 - 0 1.96 3.24 3.62
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Одра Ополе - ГКС Катовице
13:40 4 - 2 2.41 3.26 2.73
Арка Гдиня - Пуща Неполомице
19:00 2 - 0 1.55 3.93 5.27
Хробри Глогов - ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй
21:30 2 - 0 1.96 3.24 3.62
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Морейрензе - Ароука 2 - 1 2.13 3.27 3.37
20:00 Витория Гимараеш - Бенфика 1 - 3 4.47 3.64 1.74
22:30 Тондела - Фамаликао 3 - 2 3.20 3.26 2.21
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Морейрензе - Ароука
17:30 2 - 1 2.13 3.27 3.37
Витория Гимараеш - Бенфика
20:00 1 - 3 4.47 3.64 1.74
Тондела - Фамаликао
22:30 3 - 2 3.20 3.26 2.21
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Ел Салвадор - Гватемала 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ел Салвадор - Гватемала
03:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Арджеш Питещ - Киндия Търговище 0 - 0 2.59 2.75 3.03
21:00 ФК ФКСБ - Академика Клинчени 3 - 2 1.27 4.99 10.60
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арджеш Питещ - Киндия Търговище
17:00 0 - 0 2.59 2.75 3.03
ФК ФКСБ - Академика Клинчени
21:00 3 - 2 1.27 4.99 10.60
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 ФК Химки - Локомотив Москва 0 - 0 3.84 3.53 1.92
16:30 Зенит Санкт Петербург - Криля Советов 2 - 1 1.31 5.26 8.65
19:00 Спартак Москва - ФК Уфа 2 - 0 1.54 4.12 5.76
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Химки - Локомотив Москва
14:00 0 - 0 3.84 3.53 1.92
Зенит Санкт Петербург - Криля Советов
16:30 2 - 1 1.31 5.26 8.65
Спартак Москва - ФК Уфа
19:00 2 - 0 1.54 4.12 5.76
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Велес Москва 2 - 0 1.98 3.31 3.55
12:00 Том Томск - Кубан Краснодар 2 - 1 2.08 3.18 3.40
16:00 Волгар Астрахан - Олимп-Долгопрудни 0 - 1 2.07 3.14 3.39
16:00 Ротор Волгоград - КАМАЗ Челни 1 - 0 1.63 3.65 4.87
16:00 ФК Оренбург - Енисей Красноярск 2 - 0 1.60 3.46 5.54
16:30 Металург Липецк - Текстилщик Иваново 0 - 0 2.42 3.09 2.79
17:00 Акрон Толиати - Торпедо Москва 1 - 0 4.67 3.57 1.67
17:00 Чайка Песчанокопское - Кубан Краснодар - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск - ФК Краснодар-2 4 - 1 1.67 3.58 4.57
18:00 Факел Воронеж - Спартак Москва 2 3 - 0 1.55 3.84 5.36
19:00 Балтика Калининград - Алания Владикавказ 1 - 1 2.69 3.09 2.49
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Велес Москва
10:00 2 - 0 1.98 3.31 3.55
Том Томск - Кубан Краснодар
12:00 2 - 1 2.08 3.18 3.40
Волгар Астрахан - Олимп-Долгопрудни
16:00 0 - 1 2.07 3.14 3.39
Ротор Волгоград - КАМАЗ Челни
16:00 1 - 0 1.63 3.65 4.87
ФК Оренбург - Енисей Красноярск
16:00 2 - 0 1.60 3.46 5.54
Металург Липецк - Текстилщик Иваново
16:30 0 - 0 2.42 3.09 2.79
Акрон Толиати - Торпедо Москва
17:00 1 - 0 4.67 3.57 1.67
Чайка Песчанокопское - Кубан Краснодар
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск - ФК Краснодар-2
18:00 4 - 1 1.67 3.58 4.57
Факел Воронеж - Спартак Москва 2
18:00 3 - 0 1.55 3.84 5.36
Балтика Калининград - Алания Владикавказ
19:00 1 - 1 2.69 3.09 2.49
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:30 Филаделфия Юнион - Атланта Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.90 3.59 3.73
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Филаделфия Юнион - Атланта Юнайтед
22:30 1 - 0 1.90 3.59 3.73
Сан Марино - Шампионат Саммаринезе Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Доманяно - Кайлунго 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Пенароса - Сан Джовани 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Фиорентино - Фолгоре Фалциано 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Ювенес Догана - Тре Пене 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сан Марино - Шампионат Саммаринезе
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Доманяно - Кайлунго
16:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пенароса - Сан Джовани
16:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фиорентино - Фолгоре Фалциано
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ювенес Догана - Тре Пене
16:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:15 Ал Фатех - Ал Хазм 0 - 1 1.69 3.74 4.22
20:25 Ал Раед - Ал Файсали 1 - 1 2.59 3.27 2.46
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Фатех - Ал Хазм
18:15 0 - 1 1.69 3.74 4.22
Ал Раед - Ал Файсали
20:25 1 - 1 2.59 3.27 2.46
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Гленавон - Линфийлд 0 - 0 3.72 3.91 1.80
17:00 Гленторан - Крусейдърс 0 - 3 1.69 3.88 4.20
17:00 Клифтънвил - Уорънпойнт Таун 1 - 0 1.34 4.94 7.72
17:00 Коулрейн - Балимина Юнайтед 3 - 0 1.58 3.98 4.89
17:00 Портадаун - Дънганън Суифтс 1 - 4 1.86 3.82 3.46
19:30 Ларн - Карик Рейнджърс 0 - 0 1.35 4.78 7.12
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гленавон - Линфийлд
17:00 0 - 0 3.72 3.91 1.80
Гленторан - Крусейдърс
17:00 0 - 3 1.69 3.88 4.20
Клифтънвил - Уорънпойнт Таун
17:00 1 - 0 1.34 4.94 7.72
Коулрейн - Балимина Юнайтед
17:00 3 - 0 1.58 3.98 4.89
Портадаун - Дънганън Суифтс
17:00 1 - 4 1.86 3.82 3.46
Ларн - Карик Рейнджърс
19:30 0 - 0 1.35 4.78 7.12
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Жилина Б - Рохожник 1 - 1 1.26 5.29 7.88
16:30 Дубница - Дукла Банска Бистрица 0 - 1 4.61 3.54 1.62
16:30 Комарно - Кошице 1 - 1 3.20 3.49 2.18
16:30 Партизан Бардейов - Хумене отл. 11.10 6.48 1.17
16:30 Пухов - ШТК 1914 Шаморин 2 - 1 2.60 3.40 2.32
16:30 Славой Требишов - Скалица - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Жилина Б - Рохожник
15:00 1 - 1 1.26 5.29 7.88
Дубница - Дукла Банска Бистрица
16:30 0 - 1 4.61 3.54 1.62
Комарно - Кошице
16:30 1 - 1 3.20 3.49 2.18
Партизан Бардейов - Хумене
16:30 отл. 11.10 6.48 1.17
Пухов - ШТК 1914 Шаморин
16:30 2 - 1 2.60 3.40 2.32
Славой Требишов - Скалица
16:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Жилина - Ружомберок 0 - 2 1.73 3.87 3.84
19:00 Злате Моравце - Татран Липтовски Микулаш 2 - 2 1.91 3.55 3.45
19:00 Сеница - Слован Братислава 0 - 3 6.73 4.49 1.38
19:00 Серед - Земплин Михаловце 0 - 1 2.12 3.46 3.03
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Жилина - Ружомберок
19:00 0 - 2 1.73 3.87 3.84
Злате Моравце - Татран Липтовски Микулаш
19:00 2 - 2 1.91 3.55 3.45
Сеница - Слован Братислава
19:00 0 - 3 6.73 4.49 1.38
Серед - Земплин Михаловце
19:00 0 - 1 2.12 3.46 3.03
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:15 Олимпия Любляна - Радомлие 2 - 3 1.32 4.77 8.34
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олимпия Любляна - Радомлие
21:15 2 - 3 1.32 4.77 8.34
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ТСЦ Бачка Топола - Войводина Нови Сад 1 - 0 1.78 3.65 3.65
20:00 Колубара Лазаревац - Раднички Ниш 2 - 3 2.87 3.15 2.29
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ТСЦ Бачка Топола - Войводина Нови Сад
17:00 1 - 0 1.78 3.65 3.65
Колубара Лазаревац - Раднички Ниш
20:00 2 - 3 2.87 3.15 2.29
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Худжанд - Куктош Рудаки 4 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 ЦСКА Памир Душанбе - Душанбе-83 4 - 0 1.60 3.58 4.68
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Худжанд - Куктош Рудаки
14:00 4 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе - Душанбе-83
14:00 4 - 0 1.60 3.58 4.68
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Банкок Юнайтед - Бурирам Юнайтед 2 - 0 2.43 3.40 2.50
14:00 Кхонкаен Юнайтед - Чонбури 0 - 7 4.05 3.50 1.74
14:00 Чианграй Юнайтед - ПТ Прачуап 1 - 2 1.36 4.50 6.73
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Банкок Юнайтед - Бурирам Юнайтед
13:30 2 - 0 2.43 3.40 2.50
Кхонкаен Юнайтед - Чонбури
14:00 0 - 7 4.05 3.50 1.74
Чианграй Юнайтед - ПТ Прачуап
14:00 1 - 2 1.36 4.50 6.73
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Сивасспор - Фатих Карагюмрук 4 - 0 2.20 3.31 3.19
16:00 Анталияспор - Йени Малатияспор 1 - 0 2.00 3.39 3.59
19:00 Адана Демирспор - Газиантеп ФК 4 - 0 2.01 3.35 3.62
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сивасспор - Фатих Карагюмрук
13:30 4 - 0 2.20 3.31 3.19
Анталияспор - Йени Малатияспор
16:00 1 - 0 2.00 3.39 3.59
Адана Демирспор - Газиантеп ФК
19:00 4 - 0 2.01 3.35 3.62
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Юмраниеспор - Маниса ФК 1 - 0 2.80 3.20 2.31
16:00 Ерзурум ББ - Аданаспор 3 - 1 1.69 3.63 4.25
19:00 Генчлербирлиги - Болуспор 1 - 0 1.99 3.23 3.47
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Юмраниеспор - Маниса ФК
13:30 1 - 0 2.80 3.20 2.31
Ерзурум ББ - Аданаспор
16:00 3 - 1 1.69 3.63 4.25
Генчлербирлиги - Болуспор
19:00 1 - 0 1.99 3.23 3.47
Уелс - Купа на Уелс Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Абъристуит Таун - Кевн Друидс 4 - 1 1.26 5.31 8.78
16:30 Еърбъс ЮК - Хавърфордуест 1 - 2 2.90 3.79 2.05
16:30 Кардиф Метрополитън - Бари Таун Юнайтед 3 - 0 2.64 3.45 2.31
16:30 Нютаун - Кармартън Таун 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Уелс - Купа на Уелс
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Абъристуит Таун - Кевн Друидс
16:30 4 - 1 1.26 5.31 8.78
Еърбъс ЮК - Хавърфордуест
16:30 1 - 2 2.90 3.79 2.05
Кардиф Метрополитън - Бари Таун Юнайтед
16:30 3 - 0 2.64 3.45 2.31
Нютаун - Кармартън Таун
16:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Коканд 1912 - Андижан 1 - 1 1.47 3.84 6.17
16:30 Пахтакор Ташкент - Туран Яйпан 3 - 1 1.11 7.65 16.85
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коканд 1912 - Андижан
14:00 1 - 1 1.47 3.84 6.17
Пахтакор Ташкент - Туран Яйпан
16:30 3 - 1 1.11 7.65 16.85
Украйна - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Александрия - ФК Мариупол 2 - 1 1.86 3.55 3.83
17:00 Олимпик Донецк - ФК Лвов - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Шахтьор Донецк - Верес Ровно 4 - 1 1.19 6.21 12.52
19:30 Рух Лвов - Динамо Киев 0 - 2 9.64 5.26 1.28
Украйна - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Александрия - ФК Мариупол
14:00 2 - 1 1.86 3.55 3.83
Олимпик Донецк - ФК Лвов
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шахтьор Донецк - Верес Ровно
17:00 4 - 1 1.19 6.21 12.52
Рух Лвов - Динамо Киев
19:30 0 - 2 9.64 5.26 1.28
Украйна - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:15 ВПК-Агро Шевченковка - Олимпик Донецк - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:15 Олимпик Донецк - ВПК-Агро Шевченковка отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Агробизнес Волочиск - Подолия Хмелницки 0 - 0 2.31 3.24 2.87
Украйна - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВПК-Агро Шевченковка - Олимпик Донецк
13:15 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олимпик Донецк - ВПК-Агро Шевченковка
13:15 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Агробизнес Волочиск - Подолия Хмелницки
15:30 0 - 0 2.31 3.24 2.87
Унгария - НП I Рез. 1 X 2
15:45 МТК Будапеща - Мезьокьовешд 1 - 0 2.33 3.35 2.80
18:00 Дюрмот - Хонвед Будапеща 2 - 4 3.85 3.49 1.86
20:30 МОЛ Фехервар - Пушкаш Академи 0 - 0 1.71 4.05 4.03
Унгария - НП I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
МТК Будапеща - Мезьокьовешд
15:45 1 - 0 2.33 3.35 2.80
Дюрмот - Хонвед Будапеща
18:00 2 - 4 3.85 3.49 1.86
МОЛ Фехервар - Пушкаш Академи
20:30 0 - 0 1.71 4.05 4.03
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Пласа Колония - Вия Еспаньола 4 - 0 1.49 3.99 5.66
19:15 Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо 1 - 2 1.67 3.70 4.30
21:30 Серо Ларго Мело - Ливърпул Монтевидео 3 - 0 2.89 3.29 2.22
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пласа Колония - Вия Еспаньола
01:00 4 - 0 1.49 3.99 5.66
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Депортиво Малдонадо
19:15 1 - 2 1.67 3.70 4.30
Серо Ларго Мело - Ливърпул Монтевидео
21:30 3 - 0 2.89 3.29 2.22
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 ТБ Творойри - ХБ Торсхавн отл. 2.54 4.27 2.10
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ТБ Творойри - ХБ Торсхавн
17:30 отл. 2.54 4.27 2.10
Финландия - Група за Изпадане Д1 Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 КПВ Кокола - ЙИППО Йоенсуу 1 - 0 1.39 4.24 7.45
15:00 ПК-35 Вантаа - Клуби-04 Хелзинки 2 - 1 1.91 3.47 3.48
Финландия - Група за Изпадане Д1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КПВ Кокола - ЙИППО Йоенсуу
15:00 1 - 0 1.39 4.24 7.45
ПК-35 Вантаа - Клуби-04 Хелзинки
15:00 2 - 1 1.91 3.47 3.48
Финландия - Група за Промоция Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 ТПС Турку - Яро 4 - 1 1.39 4.43 6.68
17:00 ВПС Вааса - Екеняс ИФ 2 - 0 1.66 3.93 4.17
Финландия - Група за Промоция
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ТПС Турку - Яро
15:00 4 - 1 1.39 4.43 6.68
ВПС Вааса - Екеняс ИФ
17:00 2 - 0 1.66 3.93 4.17
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Атлантис Хелзинки - МИПА 6 - 0 1.33 5.19 6.59
15:00 Кифен 08 - МиПК Микели 3 - 1 1.18 6.00 10.75
15:00 ПеКа Котка - Рейпас Лахти 1 - 0 2.67 3.57 2.21
19:00 КуФу-98 Куопио - Кески-Уусимаа 5 - 0 1.63 4.07 4.04
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлантис Хелзинки - МИПА
15:00 6 - 0 1.33 5.19 6.59
Кифен 08 - МиПК Микели
15:00 3 - 1 1.18 6.00 10.75
ПеКа Котка - Рейпас Лахти
15:00 1 - 0 2.67 3.57 2.21
КуФу-98 Куопио - Кески-Уусимаа
19:00 5 - 0 1.63 4.07 4.04
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 ВЯС Вантаа - КааПо Каарина 1 - 1 2.69 3.65 2.16
15:00 Гранкула ИФК - СалПа Сало 3 - 4 2.17 3.64 2.70
15:00 ЕПС Еспоо - Илвес-Кисат Тампере 1 - 1 2.99 3.57 2.03
15:00 Илвес Тампере 2 - Джаз Пори 3 - 2 2.66 3.83 2.14
15:00 Паргас ИФ - ТПВ Тампере - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Хонка Академия - ХЯС Академия 1 - 1 1.93 3.69 3.14
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВЯС Вантаа - КааПо Каарина
15:00 1 - 1 2.69 3.65 2.16
Гранкула ИФК - СалПа Сало
15:00 3 - 4 2.17 3.64 2.70
ЕПС Еспоо - Илвес-Кисат Тампере
15:00 1 - 1 2.99 3.57 2.03
Илвес Тампере 2 - Джаз Пори
15:00 3 - 2 2.66 3.83 2.14
Паргас ИФ - ТПВ Тампере
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хонка Академия - ХЯС Академия
15:00 1 - 1 1.93 3.69 3.14
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Вааякоски Ювяскюля - СЯК Академия 2 - 2 3.05 4.00 1.93
17:00 РоПС Рованиеми 2 - ЮЯК Ювяскюля 0 - 2 2.65 3.55 2.23
18:00 Еркулес Оулу - Кеми Сити 5 - 0 1.06 10.27 18.21
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вааякоски Ювяскюля - СЯК Академия
14:00 2 - 2 3.05 4.00 1.93
РоПС Рованиеми 2 - ЮЯК Ювяскюля
17:00 0 - 2 2.65 3.55 2.23
Еркулес Оулу - Кеми Сити
18:00 5 - 0 1.06 10.27 18.21
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Славен - Динамо Загреб 1 - 4 7.47 4.15 1.41
20:05 Шибеник - Осиек 0 - 2 4.66 3.56 1.69
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Славен - Динамо Загреб
18:00 1 - 4 7.47 4.15 1.41
Шибеник - Осиек
20:05 0 - 2 4.66 3.56 1.69
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Йезеро Плав - Рудар Плевля 2 - 4 2.22 2.89 3.14
20:00 ФК Подгорица - Дечич Тузи 1 - 1 2.37 2.83 2.94
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йезеро Плав - Рудар Плевля
19:00 2 - 4 2.22 2.89 3.14
ФК Подгорица - Дечич Тузи
20:00 1 - 1 2.37 2.83 2.94
Чехия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Лишен Бърно - Височина Ихлава 2 - 1 1.84 3.47 3.64
17:30 Прибрам - Вишков 1 - 4 1.48 4.20 5.63
Чехия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лишен Бърно - Височина Ихлава
17:30 2 - 1 1.84 3.47 3.64
Прибрам - Вишков
17:30 1 - 4 1.48 4.20 5.63
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Баник Острава - Бохемианс 1905 Прага 4 - 1 1.62 3.89 5.02
17:00 Пардубице - Виктория Пилзен 0 - 1 5.50 3.81 1.58
17:00 Чешке Будьовице - Карвина 3 - 1 1.84 3.58 4.01
20:00 Фастав Злин - Спарта Прага 2 - 5 6.41 4.27 1.46
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Баник Острава - Бохемианс 1905 Прага
17:00 4 - 1 1.62 3.89 5.02
Пардубице - Виктория Пилзен
17:00 0 - 1 5.50 3.81 1.58
Чешке Будьовице - Карвина
17:00 3 - 1 1.84 3.58 4.01
Фастав Злин - Спарта Прага
20:00 2 - 5 6.41 4.27 1.46
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Уачипато Талкауано - Палестино Сантяго 1 - 1 2.17 3.37 3.09
03:00 Унион Ла Калера - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа 2 - 0 1.70 3.62 4.65
18:00 Кобресал Ел Салвадор - Антофагаста 2 - 0 1.84 3.46 3.88
21:00 Унион Еспаньола - Депортес Ла Серена 2 - 1 1.87 3.55 3.67
23:30 Депортес Мелипия - Аудакс Италяно Сантяго 1 - 1 3.49 3.31 2.01
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Уачипато Талкауано - Палестино Сантяго
00:30 1 - 1 2.17 3.37 3.09
Унион Ла Калера - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа
03:00 2 - 0 1.70 3.62 4.65
Кобресал Ел Салвадор - Антофагаста
18:00 2 - 0 1.84 3.46 3.88
Унион Еспаньола - Депортес Ла Серена
21:00 2 - 1 1.87 3.55 3.67
Депортес Мелипия - Аудакс Италяно Сантяго
23:30 1 - 1 3.49 3.31 2.01
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Йънг Бойс - Санкт Гален 2 - 1 1.25 5.82 10.10
21:30 Сервет - Лозана Спорт 1 - 1 1.51 4.40 5.65
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йънг Бойс - Санкт Гален
19:00 2 - 1 1.25 5.82 10.10
Сервет - Лозана Спорт
21:30 1 - 1 1.51 4.40 5.65
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Ивердон-Спорт - Вадуц 2 - 0 3.03 3.56 2.09
21:30 Лозана-Уши - Кринс 5 - 0 1.75 3.68 4.07
21:30 Тун - Ксамакс 3 - 2 1.99 3.51 3.33
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ивердон-Спорт - Вадуц
19:00 2 - 0 3.03 3.56 2.09
Лозана-Уши - Кринс
21:30 5 - 0 1.75 3.68 4.07
Тун - Ксамакс
21:30 3 - 2 1.99 3.51 3.33
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Малмьо - Йоребро 5 - 1 1.17 7.11 13.86
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Малмьо - Йоребро
18:30 5 - 1 1.17 7.11 13.86
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Йефле - Йоребро Сирианска 1 - 2 1.53 4.19 4.97
14:00 Хюдиксвал - Карлстад Футбол 0 - 0 5.82 4.60 1.42
17:00 Питео - Сандвикен 1 - 2 4.27 3.64 1.68
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йефле - Йоребро Сирианска
14:00 1 - 2 1.53 4.19 4.97
Хюдиксвал - Карлстад Футбол
14:00 0 - 0 5.82 4.60 1.42
Питео - Сандвикен
17:00 1 - 2 4.27 3.64 1.68
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Утсиктенс - Линдуме 1 - 0 1.30 4.97 8.09
15:00 Торнс - Венерсборг 1 - 1 2.41 3.65 2.43
16:00 Линкьопинг Сити - Квидинг 0 - 1 4.17 4.08 1.64
17:00 Атвидаберг - Лунд 2 - 1 1.98 3.55 3.22
17:00 ИФК Малмьо - Тролхетан 0 - 1 3.25 3.65 1.95
17:00 Йостерлен - Оскаршхамн АИК 4 - 1 4.10 3.73 1.68
17:00 Шьовде АИК - Твоокерш 1 - 1 2.04 3.54 3.01
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Утсиктенс - Линдуме
14:00 1 - 0 1.30 4.97 8.09
Торнс - Венерсборг
15:00 1 - 1 2.41 3.65 2.43
Линкьопинг Сити - Квидинг
16:00 0 - 1 4.17 4.08 1.64
Атвидаберг - Лунд
17:00 2 - 1 1.98 3.55 3.22
ИФК Малмьо - Тролхетан
17:00 0 - 1 3.25 3.65 1.95
Йостерлен - Оскаршхамн АИК
17:00 4 - 1 4.10 3.73 1.68
Шьовде АИК - Твоокерш
17:00 1 - 1 2.04 3.54 3.01
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 ГАИС Гьотеборг - Фалкенберг 0 - 0 2.55 3.28 2.60
16:00 Васалунд - Акрополис 0 - 1 2.11 3.39 3.16
16:00 Вестерос - Сундсвал 1 - 2 2.36 3.35 2.81
16:00 Ландскрона БоИС - Норбю 1 - 0 2.45 3.11 2.79
18:00 Йонкьопинг Содра - Браге 0 - 0 2.04 3.41 3.41
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ГАИС Гьотеборг - Фалкенберг
14:00 0 - 0 2.55 3.28 2.60
Васалунд - Акрополис
16:00 0 - 1 2.11 3.39 3.16
Вестерос - Сундсвал
16:00 1 - 2 2.36 3.35 2.81
Ландскрона БоИС - Норбю
16:00 1 - 0 2.45 3.11 2.79
Йонкьопинг Содра - Браге
18:00 0 - 0 2.04 3.41 3.41
Шотландия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Анан Атлетик - Единбург Сити 1 - 3 1.97 3.71 3.15
17:00 Келти Хартс - Странрар 1 - 0 1.33 4.90 7.07
17:00 Стенхаусмюър - Елгин Сити 1 - 2 2.64 3.52 2.31
17:00 Стърлинг Албиън - Каудънбийт 4 - 0 1.56 3.94 4.87
17:00 Форфар Атлетик - Албион Роувърс 3 - 1 1.60 3.78 4.78
Шотландия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Анан Атлетик - Единбург Сити
17:00 1 - 3 1.97 3.71 3.15
Келти Хартс - Странрар
17:00 1 - 0 1.33 4.90 7.07
Стенхаусмюър - Елгин Сити
17:00 1 - 2 2.64 3.52 2.31
Стърлинг Албиън - Каудънбийт
17:00 4 - 0 1.56 3.94 4.87
Форфар Атлетик - Албион Роувърс
17:00 3 - 1 1.60 3.78 4.78
Шотландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дънди ФК - Рейнджърс 0 - 1 9.93 5.31 1.28
17:00 Мъдъруел - Рос Каунти 2 - 1 1.71 3.68 4.68
17:00 Хартс - Ливингстън 3 - 0 1.56 3.70 6.31
Шотландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дънди ФК - Рейнджърс
17:00 0 - 1 9.93 5.31 1.28
Мъдъруел - Рос Каунти
17:00 2 - 1 1.71 3.68 4.68
Хартс - Ливингстън
17:00 3 - 0 1.56 3.70 6.31
Шотландия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дъмбартън - Алоа Атлетик 1 - 1 2.68 3.42 2.32
17:00 Ийст Файф - Клайд 0 - 2 2.13 3.41 2.98
17:00 Коув Рейнджърс - Еърдри 1 - 0 1.84 3.61 3.60
17:00 Куинс парк ФК - Питърхед 3 - 2 1.53 3.89 5.31
17:00 Монтроуз - Фолкърк 2 - 2 2.61 3.29 2.45
Шотландия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дъмбартън - Алоа Атлетик
17:00 1 - 1 2.68 3.42 2.32
Ийст Файф - Клайд
17:00 0 - 2 2.13 3.41 2.98
Коув Рейнджърс - Еърдри
17:00 1 - 0 1.84 3.61 3.60
Куинс парк ФК - Питърхед
17:00 3 - 2 1.53 3.89 5.31
Монтроуз - Фолкърк
17:00 2 - 2 2.61 3.29 2.45
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дънфърмлин - Хамилтън 0 - 0 2.42 3.16 2.78
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Грийнок Мортън 0 - 0 2.08 3.19 3.34
17:00 Инвърнес КТ - Куин ъф Саут 2 - 1 1.65 3.68 4.66
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дънфърмлин - Хамилтън
17:00 0 - 0 2.42 3.16 2.78
Еър Юнайтед - Грийнок Мортън
17:00 0 - 0 2.08 3.19 3.34
Инвърнес КТ - Куин ъф Саут
17:00 2 - 1 1.65 3.68 4.66
Южна Африка - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 АмаЗулу Дърбан - Барока 1 - 0 2.35 2.79 3.23
16:00 Орландо Пайрътс - Мамелоди Съндаунс 0 - 2 2.62 2.74 2.86
16:00 Сехухуне Юнайтед - Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус 1 - 1 2.64 2.79 2.79
18:00 Стеленбош - Чипа Юнайтед 2 - 1 2.27 2.70 3.51
18:00 СуперСпорт Юнайтед - Марицбург Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.76 3.23 4.53
Южна Африка - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АмаЗулу Дърбан - Барока
16:00 1 - 0 2.35 2.79 3.23
Орландо Пайрътс - Мамелоди Съндаунс
16:00 0 - 2 2.62 2.74 2.86
Сехухуне Юнайтед - Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус
16:00 1 - 1 2.64 2.79 2.79
Стеленбош - Чипа Юнайтед
18:00 2 - 1 2.27 2.70 3.51
СуперСпорт Юнайтед - Марицбург Юнайтед
18:00 2 - 1 1.76 3.23 4.53
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Поханг Стийлърс - Чеджу Юнайтед 2 - 4 2.45 3.12 2.85
10:30 Улсан Хюндай - Куанджу 1 - 0 1.46 4.29 6.36
13:00 Тегу - Сувон ФК 0 - 0 2.10 3.39 3.29
13:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Инчхън Юнайтед 2 - 0 1.48 4.26 6.10
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Поханг Стийлърс - Чеджу Юнайтед
08:00 2 - 4 2.45 3.12 2.85
Улсан Хюндай - Куанджу
10:30 1 - 0 1.46 4.29 6.36
Тегу - Сувон ФК
13:00 0 - 0 2.10 3.39 3.29
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Инчхън Юнайтед
13:00 2 - 0 1.48 4.26 6.10
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
07:30 Пучхон 1995 - Кьонсан 2 - 3 3.13 3.08 2.20
10:00 Ансан Грийнърс - Анянг 1 - 0 3.75 3.16 1.96
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пучхон 1995 - Кьонсан
07:30 2 - 3 3.13 3.08 2.20
Ансан Грийнърс - Анянг
10:00 1 - 0 3.75 3.16 1.96
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Вегалта Сендай - Токушима Вортис 0 - 1 2.50 3.07 2.80
09:00 Токио - Урава Ред Даймъндс 1 - 2 2.15 3.25 3.36
12:00 Йокохама ФК - Йокохама Ф-Маринос 2 - 2 5.72 4.59 1.46
13:00 Ависпа Фукуока - Саган Тошу 3 - 0 2.62 3.01 2.72
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вегалта Сендай - Токушима Вортис
08:00 0 - 1 2.50 3.07 2.80
Токио - Урава Ред Даймъндс
09:00 1 - 2 2.15 3.25 3.36
Йокохама ФК - Йокохама Ф-Маринос
12:00 2 - 2 5.72 4.59 1.46
Ависпа Фукуока - Саган Тошу
13:00 3 - 0 2.62 3.01 2.72
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 Албирекс Ниигата - Вентфорет Кофу 1 - 0 2.24 3.13 3.06
08:00 Омия Ардижа - Сагамихара 1 - 0 1.80 3.33 4.26
08:00 Теспакусатсу Гунма - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба 0 - 1 3.28 3.05 2.16
12:30 Киото Санга - Точиги СК 2 - 0 1.61 3.62 5.30
13:00 Джубило Ивата - Рюкю 2 - 0 1.55 4.12 4.95
13:00 Ехиме ФК - Монтедио Ямагата 0 - 4 4.24 3.58 1.75
13:00 Ренофа Ямагучи - В-Варен Нагазаки 1 - 3 4.20 3.35 1.82
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албирекс Ниигата - Вентфорет Кофу
08:00 1 - 0 2.24 3.13 3.06
Омия Ардижа - Сагамихара
08:00 1 - 0 1.80 3.33 4.26
Теспакусатсу Гунма - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба
08:00 0 - 1 3.28 3.05 2.16
Киото Санга - Точиги СК
12:30 2 - 0 1.61 3.62 5.30
Джубило Ивата - Рюкю
13:00 2 - 0 1.55 4.12 4.95
Ехиме ФК - Монтедио Ямагата
13:00 0 - 4 4.24 3.58 1.75
Ренофа Ямагучи - В-Варен Нагазаки
13:00 1 - 3 4.20 3.35 1.82