Англия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Кристъл Палас - Тотнъм 3 - 0 4.16 3.32 1.99
17:00 Арсенал - Норич 1 - 0 1.45 4.66 7.13
17:00 Брентфорд - Брайтън 0 - 1 2.82 3.14 2.73
17:00 Лестър - Манчестър Сити 0 - 1 5.77 4.15 1.59
17:00 Манчестър Юнайтед - Нюкасъл 4 - 1 1.19 7.23 14.90
17:00 Саутхямптън - Уест Хям 0 - 0 2.91 3.50 2.42
17:00 Уотфорд - Уулвърхямптън 0 - 2 3.37 3.18 2.30
19:30 Челси - Астън Вила 3 - 0 1.31 5.37 10.65
Англия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кристъл Палас - Тотнъм
14:30 3 - 0 4.16 3.32 1.99
Арсенал - Норич
17:00 1 - 0 1.45 4.66 7.13
Брентфорд - Брайтън
17:00 0 - 1 2.82 3.14 2.73
Лестър - Манчестър Сити
17:00 0 - 1 5.77 4.15 1.59
Манчестър Юнайтед - Нюкасъл
17:00 4 - 1 1.19 7.23 14.90
Саутхямптън - Уест Хям
17:00 0 - 0 2.91 3.50 2.42
Уотфорд - Уулвърхямптън
17:00 0 - 2 3.37 3.18 2.30
Челси - Астън Вила
19:30 3 - 0 1.31 5.37 10.65
Англия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Кроули Таун - Карлайл 2 - 1 2.75 3.25 2.53
17:00 Лейтън Ориент - Олдъм 4 - 0 1.71 3.72 4.66
17:00 Рочдейл - Транмиър Роувърс 1 - 0 2.05 3.35 3.54
17:00 Салфорд Сити - Брадфорд Сити 1 - 0 2.24 3.24 3.22
17:00 Скънторп - Екзитър 0 - 4 2.97 3.11 2.44
17:00 Суиндън - Порт Вейл 1 - 2 2.38 3.13 3.01
17:00 Сътън Юнайтед - Стивънидж 2 - 1 2.81 3.05 2.61
17:00 Уолсол - Мансфийлд Таун 3 - 1 3.31 3.27 2.18
17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс - Нортхямптън Таун 1 - 0 2.00 3.45 3.60
17:00 Хартлипул - Бристол Роувърс 1 - 0 2.05 3.27 3.76
Англия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кроули Таун - Карлайл
17:00 2 - 1 2.75 3.25 2.53
Лейтън Ориент - Олдъм
17:00 4 - 0 1.71 3.72 4.66
Рочдейл - Транмиър Роувърс
17:00 1 - 0 2.05 3.35 3.54
Салфорд Сити - Брадфорд Сити
17:00 1 - 0 2.24 3.24 3.22
Скънторп - Екзитър
17:00 0 - 4 2.97 3.11 2.44
Суиндън - Порт Вейл
17:00 1 - 2 2.38 3.13 3.01
Сътън Юнайтед - Стивънидж
17:00 2 - 1 2.81 3.05 2.61
Уолсол - Мансфийлд Таун
17:00 3 - 1 3.31 3.27 2.18
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Нортхямптън Таун
17:00 1 - 0 2.00 3.45 3.60
Хартлипул - Бристол Роувърс
17:00 1 - 0 2.05 3.27 3.76
Англия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Алдършот Таун - Солихъл Муурс 1 - 2 3.22 3.41 2.07
17:00 Барнет - Ийстли 1 - 1 3.26 3.41 2.06
17:00 Бромли - Боръм Ууд 2 - 3 2.34 3.34 2.80
17:00 Доувър Атлетик - Честърфийлд 0 - 0 5.58 4.19 1.50
17:00 Рексъм - Уокинг 1 - 0 1.35 4.70 7.70
17:00 Стокпорт - Йоувил 0 - 3 1.55 3.95 5.26
17:00 Торки Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун 1 - 3 2.70 3.35 2.42
17:00 Уеймът - Нотс Каунти 1 - 1 6.09 4.27 1.46
17:00 Уелдстоун - Олтринкам 1 - 0 2.65 3.42 2.41
17:00 Халифакс Таун - Саутенд 3 - 1 2.56 3.28 2.54
19:20 Кингс Лин Таун - Дагенъм и Редбридж 1 - 2 3.37 3.43 1.99
Англия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алдършот Таун - Солихъл Муурс
17:00 1 - 2 3.22 3.41 2.07
Барнет - Ийстли
17:00 1 - 1 3.26 3.41 2.06
Бромли - Боръм Ууд
17:00 2 - 3 2.34 3.34 2.80
Доувър Атлетик - Честърфийлд
17:00 0 - 0 5.58 4.19 1.50
Рексъм - Уокинг
17:00 1 - 0 1.35 4.70 7.70
Стокпорт - Йоувил
17:00 0 - 3 1.55 3.95 5.26
Торки Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун
17:00 1 - 3 2.70 3.35 2.42
Уеймът - Нотс Каунти
17:00 1 - 1 6.09 4.27 1.46
Уелдстоун - Олтринкам
17:00 1 - 0 2.65 3.42 2.41
Халифакс Таун - Саутенд
17:00 3 - 1 2.56 3.28 2.54
Кингс Лин Таун - Дагенъм и Редбридж
19:20 1 - 2 3.37 3.43 1.99
Англия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Бъртън Албион - Джилингам 1 - 1 2.08 3.32 3.47
17:00 Ипсуич - Болтън 2 - 5 2.21 3.30 3.21
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед - Линкълн Сити 1 - 5 2.88 3.33 2.44
17:00 Милтън Кийнс Донс - Портсмут 1 - 0 2.41 3.21 2.94
17:00 Моркамб - Уимбълдън 3 - 4 2.92 3.28 2.39
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед - Уикъмб 0 - 0 2.27 3.45 3.05
17:00 Плимут - Шефилд Уензди 3 - 0 3.14 3.24 2.28
17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед - Флийтууд Таун 2 - 4 1.61 3.71 5.70
17:00 Съндърланд - Акрингтън Стенли 2 - 1 1.66 3.72 5.10
17:00 Уигън - Донкастър 2 - 1 1.59 3.89 5.53
17:00 Чарлтън - Челтнъм Таун 1 - 2 2.02 3.38 3.64
17:00 Шросбъри Таун - Крю Александра 1 - 1 2.25 3.20 3.25
Англия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бъртън Албион - Джилингам
17:00 1 - 1 2.08 3.32 3.47
Ипсуич - Болтън
17:00 2 - 5 2.21 3.30 3.21
Кембридж Юнайтед - Линкълн Сити
17:00 1 - 5 2.88 3.33 2.44
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Портсмут
17:00 1 - 0 2.41 3.21 2.94
Моркамб - Уимбълдън
17:00 3 - 4 2.92 3.28 2.39
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Уикъмб
17:00 0 - 0 2.27 3.45 3.05
Плимут - Шефилд Уензди
17:00 3 - 0 3.14 3.24 2.28
Родъръм Юнайтед - Флийтууд Таун
17:00 2 - 4 1.61 3.71 5.70
Съндърланд - Акрингтън Стенли
17:00 2 - 1 1.66 3.72 5.10
Уигън - Донкастър
17:00 2 - 1 1.59 3.89 5.53
Чарлтън - Челтнъм Таун
17:00 1 - 2 2.02 3.38 3.64
Шросбъри Таун - Крю Александра
17:00 1 - 1 2.25 3.20 3.25
Англия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Блекбърн - Лутън Таун 2 - 2 2.15 3.30 3.47
17:00 Блекпул - Фулъм 1 - 0 5.66 3.87 1.61
17:00 Борнемут - Барнзли 3 - 0 1.80 3.53 4.54
17:00 Бристъл Сити - Престън 0 - 0 2.26 3.16 3.36
17:00 Ковънтри - Мидълзбро 2 - 0 2.31 3.14 3.28
17:00 Рединг - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 3 - 3 3.06 3.40 2.29
17:00 Сток Сити - Хъдърсфийлд 2 - 1 1.76 3.50 5.01
17:00 Суонзи - Хъл Сити 0 - 0 2.17 3.30 3.47
17:00 Уест Бромич - Милуол 1 - 1 1.56 3.95 6.23
17:00 Шефилд Юнайтед - Питърбъро 6 - 2 1.66 3.72 5.48
Англия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блекбърн - Лутън Таун
17:00 2 - 2 2.15 3.30 3.47
Блекпул - Фулъм
17:00 1 - 0 5.66 3.87 1.61
Борнемут - Барнзли
17:00 3 - 0 1.80 3.53 4.54
Бристъл Сити - Престън
17:00 0 - 0 2.26 3.16 3.36
Ковънтри - Мидълзбро
17:00 2 - 0 2.31 3.14 3.28
Рединг - Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
17:00 3 - 3 3.06 3.40 2.29
Сток Сити - Хъдърсфийлд
17:00 2 - 1 1.76 3.50 5.01
Суонзи - Хъл Сити
17:00 0 - 0 2.17 3.30 3.47
Уест Бромич - Милуол
17:00 1 - 1 1.56 3.95 6.23
Шефилд Юнайтед - Питърбъро
17:00 6 - 2 1.66 3.72 5.48
Испания - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Виляреал - Алавес отл. 1.57 3.97 5.80
19:30 Леванте - Райо Валекано 1 - 1 2.15 3.25 3.59
22:00 Атлетик Билбао - Майорка 2 - 0 1.76 3.47 5.25
22:00 Севиля - Барселона отл. 2.79 3.49 2.38
Испания - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виляреал - Алавес
19:30 отл. 1.57 3.97 5.80
Леванте - Райо Валекано
19:30 1 - 1 2.15 3.25 3.59
Атлетик Билбао - Майорка
22:00 2 - 0 1.76 3.47 5.25
Севиля - Барселона
22:00 отл. 2.79 3.49 2.38
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Калахора - Депортиво Ла Коруня 0 - 3 2.89 2.81 2.47
18:00 Расинг Ферол - Валядолид Промесас 2 - 1 2.00 2.82 3.93
20:00 Расинг Сантандер - Талавера де ла Рейна 5 - 1 1.81 3.01 4.41
22:00 Самора - УД Логронес 1 - 4 2.96 2.77 2.46
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Калахора - Депортиво Ла Коруня
18:00 0 - 3 2.89 2.81 2.47
Расинг Ферол - Валядолид Промесас
18:00 2 - 1 2.00 2.82 3.93
Расинг Сантандер - Талавера де ла Рейна
20:00 5 - 1 1.81 3.01 4.41
Самора - УД Логронес
22:00 1 - 4 2.96 2.77 2.46
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Корнеля - Алхесирас 4 - 0 2.80 3.21 2.29
20:00 Алкояно - Сабадел 1 - 1 2.52 3.02 2.64
20:00 Химнастик де Тарагона - Бетис Депортиво Баломпие 2 - 0 1.73 3.24 4.57
22:00 Албасете - ФК Андора 1 - 0 2.00 3.04 3.53
Испания - Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Корнеля - Алхесирас
18:00 4 - 0 2.80 3.21 2.29
Алкояно - Сабадел
20:00 1 - 1 2.52 3.02 2.64
Химнастик де Тарагона - Бетис Депортиво Баломпие
20:00 2 - 0 1.73 3.24 4.57
Албасете - ФК Андора
22:00 1 - 0 2.00 3.04 3.53
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Аморебиета - Бургос 2 - 2 2.54 2.94 2.95
17:00 Реал Сосиедад Б - Ейбар 2 - 3 3.06 2.94 2.50
19:15 Лас Палмас - Ибиса 1 - 1 2.06 3.18 3.67
22:00 Мирандес - Алкоркон 1 - 3 2.41 2.90 3.21
Испания - Сегунда Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аморебиета - Бургос
17:00 2 - 2 2.54 2.94 2.95
Реал Сосиедад Б - Ейбар
17:00 2 - 3 3.06 2.94 2.50
Лас Палмас - Ибиса
19:15 1 - 1 2.06 3.18 3.67
Мирандес - Алкоркон
22:00 1 - 3 2.41 2.90 3.21
Германия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Байер Леверкузен - Борусия Дортмунд 3 - 4 3.06 3.80 2.15
16:30 Гройтер Фюрт - Волфсбург 0 - 2 5.81 4.45 1.54
16:30 Унион Берлин - Аугсбург 0 - 0 1.67 3.96 5.15
16:30 Фрайбург - Кьолн 1 - 1 2.24 3.53 3.08
16:30 Хофенхайм - Майнц 05 0 - 2 2.09 3.71 3.26
19:30 РБ Лайпциг - Байерн Мюнхен 1 - 4 2.87 3.87 2.21
Германия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Байер Леверкузен - Борусия Дортмунд
16:30 3 - 4 3.06 3.80 2.15
Гройтер Фюрт - Волфсбург
16:30 0 - 2 5.81 4.45 1.54
Унион Берлин - Аугсбург
16:30 0 - 0 1.67 3.96 5.15
Фрайбург - Кьолн
16:30 1 - 1 2.24 3.53 3.08
Хофенхайм - Майнц 05
16:30 0 - 2 2.09 3.71 3.26
РБ Лайпциг - Байерн Мюнхен
19:30 1 - 4 2.87 3.87 2.21
Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Инголщат - Вердер Бремен 0 - 3 3.45 3.64 2.00
14:30 Карлсруе - Холщайн Кил 2 - 2 2.23 3.47 3.03
14:30 Хановер 96 - Санкт Паули 1 - 0 2.50 3.55 2.63
21:30 Хамбургер - Зандхаузен 2 - 1 1.46 4.50 6.22
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Инголщат - Вердер Бремен
14:30 0 - 3 3.45 3.64 2.00
Карлсруе - Холщайн Кил
14:30 2 - 2 2.23 3.47 3.03
Хановер 96 - Санкт Паули
14:30 1 - 0 2.50 3.55 2.63
Хамбургер - Зандхаузен
21:30 2 - 1 1.46 4.50 6.22
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Борусия Дортмунд II - Магдебург 0 - 2 2.45 3.42 2.64
15:00 Виктория 1889 Берлин - Веен Висбаден 3 - 1 2.76 3.33 2.37
15:00 Виктория Кьолн - Саарбрюкен 0 - 0 2.98 3.29 2.27
15:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс - ТСФ Хавелзе 0 - 0 1.52 3.86 6.29
15:00 Кайзерслаутерн - Валдхоф Манхайм 0 - 0 2.51 3.42 2.57
15:00 Цвикау - Ферл 1 - 3 2.16 3.44 3.02
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Борусия Дортмунд II - Магдебург
15:00 0 - 2 2.45 3.42 2.64
Виктория 1889 Берлин - Веен Висбаден
15:00 3 - 1 2.76 3.33 2.37
Виктория Кьолн - Саарбрюкен
15:00 0 - 0 2.98 3.29 2.27
Вюрцбургер Кикерс - ТСФ Хавелзе
15:00 0 - 0 1.52 3.86 6.29
Кайзерслаутерн - Валдхоф Манхайм
15:00 0 - 0 2.51 3.42 2.57
Цвикау - Ферл
15:00 1 - 3 2.16 3.44 3.02
Италия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Емполи - Венеция 1 - 2 1.77 3.85 4.36
19:00 Наполи - Ювентус 2 - 1 2.34 3.49 3.01
21:45 Аталанта - Фиорентина 1 - 2 1.56 4.22 5.84
Италия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Емполи - Венеция
16:00 1 - 2 1.77 3.85 4.36
Наполи - Ювентус
19:00 2 - 1 2.34 3.49 3.01
Аталанта - Фиорентина
21:45 1 - 2 1.56 4.22 5.84
Италия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Алесандрия - Бреша 1 - 3 3.79 3.15 2.07
15:00 Комо - Асколи 0 - 1 2.26 3.07 3.29
15:00 СПАЛ - Монца 1 - 1 2.80 2.90 2.72
15:00 Фрозиноне - Перуджа 0 - 0 2.03 3.23 3.77
17:15 Тернана - Пиза 1 - 4 2.44 3.11 2.98
19:30 Кротоне - Реджина 1 - 1 2.22 3.11 3.39
Италия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алесандрия - Бреша
15:00 1 - 3 3.79 3.15 2.07
Комо - Асколи
15:00 0 - 1 2.26 3.07 3.29
СПАЛ - Монца
15:00 1 - 1 2.80 2.90 2.72
Фрозиноне - Перуджа
15:00 0 - 0 2.03 3.23 3.77
Тернана - Пиза
17:15 1 - 4 2.44 3.11 2.98
Кротоне - Реджина
19:30 1 - 1 2.22 3.11 3.39
Италия - Серия С - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Леняго Салус - Падуа 0 - 4 4.03 3.13 1.90
18:30 Перджолетезе - Про Сесто 2 - 1 2.37 3.00 2.92
21:30 Джиана Ерминио - Леко 0 - 1 3.35 2.87 2.22
Италия - Серия С - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Леняго Салус - Падуа
18:30 0 - 4 4.03 3.13 1.90
Перджолетезе - Про Сесто
18:30 2 - 1 2.37 3.00 2.92
Джиана Ерминио - Леко
21:30 0 - 1 3.35 2.87 2.22
Италия - Серия С - Група В Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Гросето - Анкона 0 - 0 2.78 3.22 2.36
Италия - Серия С - Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гросето - Анкона
18:30 0 - 0 2.78 3.22 2.36
Италия - Серия С - Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Таранто - Палермо 3 - 1 3.59 3.00 2.06
21:30 Фоджа - Турис 0 - 2 2.02 3.12 3.58
Италия - Серия С - Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Таранто - Палермо
18:30 3 - 1 3.59 3.00 2.06
Фоджа - Турис
21:30 0 - 2 2.02 3.12 3.58
Франция - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Пари Сен Жермен - Клермонт Фут 4 - 0 1.32 5.51 8.77
22:00 Монако - Олимпик Марсилия 0 - 2 1.94 3.56 3.85
Франция - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пари Сен Жермен - Клермонт Фут
18:00 4 - 0 1.32 5.51 8.77
Монако - Олимпик Марсилия
22:00 0 - 2 1.94 3.56 3.85
Франция - Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Париж ФК - Гингам 0 - 1 1.73 3.41 4.96
20:00 Амиен - Родес 0 - 1 2.63 2.78 3.00
20:00 Аячо - Сошо 1 - 0 2.35 2.92 3.26
20:00 Валансиен - Кювили-Руан 1 - 2 1.93 3.28 4.01
20:00 Гренобъл Фут 38 - Ним 2 - 1 2.46 3.04 2.96
20:00 Дижон - Бастия 2 - 1 2.51 3.03 2.89
20:00 Дюнкерк - Нанси 0 - 0 2.43 3.03 3.03
20:00 Каен - По 1 - 2 2.41 2.88 3.19
20:00 Оксер - Шамоа Ниор 4 - 0 1.65 3.74 5.12
Франция - Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Париж ФК - Гингам
16:00 0 - 1 1.73 3.41 4.96
Амиен - Родес
20:00 0 - 1 2.63 2.78 3.00
Аячо - Сошо
20:00 1 - 0 2.35 2.92 3.26
Валансиен - Кювили-Руан
20:00 1 - 2 1.93 3.28 4.01
Гренобъл Фут 38 - Ним
20:00 2 - 1 2.46 3.04 2.96
Дижон - Бастия
20:00 2 - 1 2.51 3.03 2.89
Дюнкерк - Нанси
20:00 0 - 0 2.43 3.03 3.03
Каен - По
20:00 1 - 2 2.41 2.88 3.19
Оксер - Шамоа Ниор
20:00 4 - 0 1.65 3.74 5.12
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
14:15 Струмска Слава Радомир - Хебър Пазарджик 0 - 1 5.07 3.84 1.57
19:00 Ботев Пловдив II - Етър Велико Търново 0 - 2 4.67 3.66 1.60
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Струмска Слава Радомир - Хебър Пазарджик
14:15 0 - 1 5.07 3.84 1.57
Ботев Пловдив II - Етър Велико Търново
19:00 0 - 2 4.67 3.66 1.60
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Лудогорец Разград - Черно море 2 - 0 1.29 4.76 8.83
20:45 ЦСКА София - Славия 1 - 1 1.34 4.51 7.71
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лудогорец Разград - Черно море
18:30 2 - 0 1.29 4.76 8.83
ЦСКА София - Славия
20:45 1 - 1 1.34 4.51 7.71
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Волфсбергер - Хартберг 1 - 3 1.97 3.58 3.44
18:00 ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Ред Бул Залцбург 1 - 3 8.10 5.36 1.31
18:00 Рапид Виена - Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг 1 - 2 1.43 4.49 6.65
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волфсбергер - Хартберг
18:00 1 - 3 1.97 3.58 3.44
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Ред Бул Залцбург
18:00 1 - 3 8.10 5.36 1.31
Рапид Виена - Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг
18:00 1 - 2 1.43 4.49 6.65
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Аустрия Лустенау - Амщетен 3 - 1 2.27 3.59 2.70
15:30 Санкт Пьолтен - Дорнбирн 0 - 3 1.55 4.16 4.90
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аустрия Лустенау - Амщетен
15:30 3 - 1 2.27 3.59 2.70
Санкт Пьолтен - Дорнбирн
15:30 0 - 3 1.55 4.16 4.90
Азербайджан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сабах Баку - Габала 0 - 2 2.13 3.19 3.06
19:15 Кешля - Зира Баку 0 - 2 2.42 3.05 2.74
Азербайджан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сабах Баку - Габала
17:00 0 - 2 2.13 3.19 3.06
Кешля - Зира Баку
19:15 0 - 2 2.42 3.05 2.74
Албания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 КФ Тирана - Скендербеу Корча 4 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:45 Лачи - Влазня 3 - 5 2.50 3.20 2.50
Албания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КФ Тирана - Скендербеу Корча
14:45 4 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лачи - Влазня
14:45 3 - 5 2.50 3.20 2.50
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А Рез. 1 X 2
01:10 Химнасия Мендоса - Чакарита Хуниорс 1 - 1 1.73 3.40 4.56
02:00 Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Атланта Буенос Айрес 1 - 2 2.18 2.82 3.53
03:10 Белграно Кордоба - Алмиранте Браун 0 - 1 2.13 2.84 3.56
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Химнасия Мендоса - Чакарита Хуниорс
01:10 1 - 1 1.73 3.40 4.56
Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Атланта Буенос Айрес
02:00 1 - 2 2.18 2.82 3.53
Белграно Кордоба - Алмиранте Браун
03:10 0 - 1 2.13 2.84 3.56
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б Рез. 1 X 2
02:35 Депортиво Морон - Атлетико Рафаела отл. 1.85 3.24 4.05
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Морон - Атлетико Рафаела
02:35 отл. 1.85 3.24 4.05
Армения - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Нораванк Ехегнадзор - Ной Ереван 1 - 1 4.48 3.74 1.62
16:00 Арарат Ереван - Алашкерт Ереван 3 - 2 1.95 3.25 3.48
Армения - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нораванк Ехегнадзор - Ной Ереван
15:00 1 - 1 4.48 3.74 1.62
Арарат Ереван - Алашкерт Ереван
16:00 3 - 2 1.95 3.25 3.48
Бахрейн - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Ал Мухарак - Ийст Рифа 2 - 3 2.26 3.08 2.94
18:30 Манама Клуб - Ал Халидия 2 - 1 2.41 2.98 2.79
21:00 Ал Хала - Ал Наджма 1 - 1 3.42 3.18 1.99
Бахрейн - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Мухарак - Ийст Рифа
18:30 2 - 3 2.26 3.08 2.94
Манама Клуб - Ал Халидия
18:30 2 - 1 2.41 2.98 2.79
Ал Хала - Ал Наджма
21:00 1 - 1 3.42 3.18 1.99
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:50 Ислоч Минск - Неман Гродно 2 - 0 2.81 3.20 2.33
16:00 Шахтьор Солигорск - Спутник Речица 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:50 Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 0 - 2 3.47 3.55 1.90
18:50 Динамо Брест - Слуцк 0 - 0 1.73 3.57 4.20
20:50 Гомел - Витебск 4 - 1 1.61 3.78 5.08
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ислоч Минск - Неман Гродно
14:50 2 - 0 2.81 3.20 2.33
Шахтьор Солигорск - Спутник Речица
16:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
16:50 0 - 2 3.47 3.55 1.90
Динамо Брест - Слуцк
18:50 0 - 0 1.73 3.57 4.20
Гомел - Витебск
20:50 4 - 1 1.61 3.78 5.08
Беларус - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Слоним-2017 - Локомотив Гомел 2 - 2 4.78 3.80 1.58
15:00 Нафтан Новополоцк - Лида 3 - 2 1.38 4.28 7.06
17:00 Днепър Могильов - Орша 6 - 2 1.27 4.81 9.56
Беларус - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слоним-2017 - Локомотив Гомел
13:00 2 - 2 4.78 3.80 1.58
Нафтан Новополоцк - Лида
15:00 3 - 2 1.38 4.28 7.06
Днепър Могильов - Орша
17:00 6 - 2 1.27 4.81 9.56
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Ойпен - Роял Антверпен 0 - 1 2.62 3.55 2.46
19:30 Зулте Варегем - Серкъл Брюж 2 - 4 2.33 3.50 2.83
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ойпен - Роял Антверпен
17:15 0 - 1 2.62 3.55 2.46
Зулте Варегем - Серкъл Брюж
19:30 2 - 4 2.33 3.50 2.83
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Виртон - Ломел 2 - 1 4.45 4.01 1.59
Белгия - Първа Дивизия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виртон - Ломел
21:00 2 - 1 4.45 4.01 1.59
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Роял Пари Санта Крус - Сан Хосе Оруро 6 - 1 1.05 11.25 20.70
Боливия - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Роял Пари Санта Крус - Сан Хосе Оруро
22:00 6 - 1 1.05 11.25 20.70
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Леотар Требине - Жрински Мостар 0 - 1 5.17 3.58 1.56
20:00 Радник Биелина - Тузла Сити 1 - 3 4.55 3.57 1.66
22:00 Слобода Тузла - Борац Баня Лука 1 - 1 3.15 3.24 2.05
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Леотар Требине - Жрински Мостар
17:30 0 - 1 5.17 3.58 1.56
Радник Биелина - Тузла Сити
20:00 1 - 3 4.55 3.57 1.66
Слобода Тузла - Борац Баня Лука
22:00 1 - 1 3.15 3.24 2.05
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Санта Круз PE - Алтос PI 0 - 1 2.06 2.98 3.53
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Санта Круз PE - Алтос PI
23:00 0 - 1 2.06 2.98 3.53
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сао Жозе RS - Фигуерензе SC 1 - 2 2.21 2.74 3.49
21:00 Итуано SP - Оесте SP 2 - 1 1.33 4.38 8.49
23:00 Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Ипиранга RS 1 - 0 2.22 2.96 3.16
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сао Жозе RS - Фигуерензе SC
17:00 1 - 2 2.21 2.74 3.49
Итуано SP - Оесте SP
21:00 2 - 1 1.33 4.38 8.49
Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Ипиранга RS
23:00 1 - 0 2.22 2.96 3.16
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Америка MG - Атлетико PR 2 - 0 2.36 3.07 3.00
23:00 Жувентуд RS - Куяба MT 1 - 2 2.27 2.99 3.24
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Америка MG - Атлетико PR
22:00 2 - 0 2.36 3.07 3.00
Жувентуд RS - Куяба MT
23:00 1 - 2 2.27 2.99 3.24
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Витория Салвадор BA - Ремо PA 1 - 2 2.11 3.12 3.46
03:30 Вила Нова GO - Наутико PE 1 - 0 2.93 2.87 2.50
17:00 Крузейро MG - Понте Прета SP 1 - 0 1.90 3.13 4.11
22:30 Ботафого RJ - Лондрина PR 4 - 0 1.65 3.50 5.10
22:30 Сампайо Кореа MA - Операрио PR 0 - 0 2.37 2.91 3.10
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Витория Салвадор BA - Ремо PA
01:00 1 - 2 2.11 3.12 3.46
Вила Нова GO - Наутико PE
03:30 1 - 0 2.93 2.87 2.50
Крузейро MG - Понте Прета SP
17:00 1 - 0 1.90 3.13 4.11
Ботафого RJ - Лондрина PR
22:30 4 - 0 1.65 3.50 5.10
Сампайо Кореа MA - Операрио PR
22:30 0 - 0 2.37 2.91 3.10
Бурунди - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Фламбьо де л'Ест - Бужумбура Сити 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бурунди - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фламбьо де л'Ест - Бужумбура Сити
16:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Трухилянос Валера - Естудиантес де Мерида 1 - 1 31.25 12.50 1.05
03:30 Карабобо Валенсия - Гран Валенсия Маракай 1 - 0 2.20 3.06 3.12
23:00 Арагуа Маракай - Депортиво Ла Гуайра 0 - 1 3.05 2.84 2.36
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трухилянос Валера - Естудиантес де Мерида
01:15 1 - 1 31.25 12.50 1.05
Карабобо Валенсия - Гран Валенсия Маракай
03:30 1 - 0 2.20 3.06 3.12
Арагуа Маракай - Депортиво Ла Гуайра
23:00 0 - 1 3.05 2.84 2.36
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Кобан Империал - Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа 0 - 1 1.93 3.23 3.58
21:00 Ачуапа - Истапа 2 - 0 2.41 3.03 2.74
21:00 Комуникасионес - Мунисипал 2 - 1 1.90 3.23 3.69
Гватемала - Лига Насионал Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кобан Империал - Санта Лусия Коцумалгуапа
19:00 0 - 1 1.93 3.23 3.58
Ачуапа - Истапа
21:00 2 - 0 2.41 3.03 2.74
Комуникасионес - Мунисипал
21:00 2 - 1 1.90 3.23 3.69
Гърция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 АЕК Атина - Ламия отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Арис Солун - Панатинайкос отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Волос - Атромитос отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Йоникос - Пас Янина отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Олимпиакос - Аполон Смирни отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 ОФИ Крит - Астерас Триполис отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Панайтоликос - ПАОК отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:15 Панайтоликос - Астерас Триполис 0 - 0 2.89 2.95 2.54
20:30 Панатинайкос - Аполон Смирни 4 - 0 1.43 4.10 7.11
Гърция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АЕК Атина - Ламия
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Арис Солун - Панатинайкос
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Волос - Атромитос
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Йоникос - Пас Янина
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олимпиакос - Аполон Смирни
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
ОФИ Крит - Астерас Триполис
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Панайтоликос - ПАОК
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Панайтоликос - Астерас Триполис
18:15 0 - 0 2.89 2.95 2.54
Панатинайкос - Аполон Смирни
20:30 4 - 0 1.43 4.10 7.11
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Вендсисел - Лингби отл. 4.34 3.76 1.72
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вендсисел - Лингби
15:00 отл. 4.34 3.76 1.72
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Текнико Университарио - Манта отл. 1.70 3.28 4.82
23:00 Оренсе Мачала - Гуаякил Сити отл. 1.97 3.37 3.41
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Текнико Университарио - Манта
03:00 отл. 1.70 3.28 4.82
Оренсе Мачала - Гуаякил Сити
23:00 отл. 1.97 3.37 3.41
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Алианса Сан Салвадор - 3.34 3.10 2.12
00:15 Алианса Сан Салвадор - Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан 1 - 0 1.91 3.54 3.51
Ел Салвадор - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан - Алианса Сан Салвадор
00:00 - 3.34 3.10 2.12
Алианса Сан Салвадор - Онсе Депортиво де Ауачапан
00:15 1 - 0 1.91 3.54 3.51
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Нарва Транс - Тулевик Вилянди 1 - 0 1.95 3.61 3.15
16:00 Номе Калю - Куресааре 0 - 3 1.31 4.88 7.81
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нарва Транс - Тулевик Вилянди
13:00 1 - 0 1.95 3.61 3.15
Номе Калю - Куресааре
16:00 0 - 3 1.31 4.88 7.81
Замбия - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Грийн Бъфалос - Лусака Динамос 1 - 1 2.74 2.67 2.71
16:00 Грийн Ийгълс - Билдкон 1 - 2 2.00 2.91 3.85
16:00 ЗЕСКО Юнайтед - Ред Ероус отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Индени - Кабуе Уориърс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Кансанши Динамос - Занако отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Кафуе Селтик - Чамбиши 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Конкола Блейдс - Пауър Динамос 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Призън Леопардс - Форест Рейнджърс 1 - 1 2.94 2.72 2.52
Замбия - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Грийн Бъфалос - Лусака Динамос
16:00 1 - 1 2.74 2.67 2.71
Грийн Ийгълс - Билдкон
16:00 1 - 2 2.00 2.91 3.85
ЗЕСКО Юнайтед - Ред Ероус
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Индени - Кабуе Уориърс
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кансанши Динамос - Занако
16:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кафуе Селтик - Чамбиши
16:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конкола Блейдс - Пауър Динамос
16:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Призън Леопардс - Форест Рейнджърс
16:00 1 - 1 2.94 2.72 2.52
Израел - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Ирони Кирят Шмона - Апоел Тел Авив 0 - 2 2.99 2.97 2.35
19:00 Макаби Нетаня - Апоел Ноф Хагалил 1 - 3 1.81 3.46 3.95
19:30 Макаби Тел Авив - Макаби Петах Тиква 1 - 1 1.50 3.86 5.84
20:30 Макаби Хайфа - Бней Сахнин 2 - 1 1.41 4.19 6.75
Израел - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ирони Кирят Шмона - Апоел Тел Авив
18:00 0 - 2 2.99 2.97 2.35
Макаби Нетаня - Апоел Ноф Хагалил
19:00 1 - 3 1.81 3.46 3.95
Макаби Тел Авив - Макаби Петах Тиква
19:30 1 - 1 1.50 3.86 5.84
Макаби Хайфа - Бней Сахнин
20:30 2 - 1 1.41 4.19 6.75
Индонезия - Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
11:15 Барито Путера - Бали Юнайтед 1 - 2 3.16 3.28 2.20
11:15 Персираджа Банда Ачех - ПСС Слеман 3 - 2 2.37 3.42 2.73
14:15 Персебая Сурабая - Персикабо 1973 3 - 1 2.06 3.48 3.09
16:30 Персита Тангеранг - Персиб Бандунг 1 - 2 5.68 3.91 1.54
Индонезия - Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барито Путера - Бали Юнайтед
11:15 1 - 2 3.16 3.28 2.20
Персираджа Банда Ачех - ПСС Слеман
11:15 3 - 2 2.37 3.42 2.73
Персебая Сурабая - Персикабо 1973
14:15 3 - 1 2.06 3.48 3.09
Персита Тангеранг - Персиб Бандунг
16:30 1 - 2 5.68 3.91 1.54
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Лонгфорд Таун - Дъндолк 1 - 0 8.39 4.34 1.37
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лонгфорд Таун - Дъндолк
21:30 1 - 0 8.39 4.34 1.37
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Акранес - Лейкнир Рейкявик 3 - 1 2.25 3.62 2.82
17:00 КА Акурейри - Филкир Рейкявик 2 - 0 1.61 4.12 4.55
17:00 Кефлавик - КР Рейкявик 0 - 2 5.69 4.18 1.51
20:00 Викингур Рейкявик - ХК Коупавогюр 3 - 0 1.57 4.09 5.13
23:00 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр - Валур Рейкявик 3 - 0 1.69 4.04 4.23
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Акранес - Лейкнир Рейкявик
17:00 3 - 1 2.25 3.62 2.82
КА Акурейри - Филкир Рейкявик
17:00 2 - 0 1.61 4.12 4.55
Кефлавик - КР Рейкявик
17:00 0 - 2 5.69 4.18 1.51
Викингур Рейкявик - ХК Коупавогюр
20:00 3 - 0 1.57 4.09 5.13
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр - Валур Рейкявик
23:00 3 - 0 1.69 4.04 4.23
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер - Гриндавик 1 - 3 2.35 3.82 2.40
17:00 Вестманаейяр - Тротур Рейкявик 3 - 2 1.29 5.19 7.53
17:00 Викингур Олафсвик - Грота Селтярнарнес 3 - 5 6.15 4.81 1.37
17:00 Кордренгир Рейкявик - Фрам Рейкявик 2 - 2 3.08 3.53 2.03
17:00 Тор Акурейри - Селфос 1 - 2 2.90 3.69 2.06
17:00 Фьолнир Рейкявик - Вестри 2 - 1 1.71 3.82 3.95
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер - Гриндавик
17:00 1 - 3 2.35 3.82 2.40
Вестманаейяр - Тротур Рейкявик
17:00 3 - 2 1.29 5.19 7.53
Викингур Олафсвик - Грота Селтярнарнес
17:00 3 - 5 6.15 4.81 1.37
Кордренгир Рейкявик - Фрам Рейкявик
17:00 2 - 2 3.08 3.53 2.03
Тор Акурейри - Селфос
17:00 1 - 2 2.90 3.69 2.06
Фьолнир Рейкявик - Вестри
17:00 2 - 1 1.71 3.82 3.95
Казахстан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Кизилжар Петропавл - Кайсар Къзълорда 2 - 0 1.83 3.25 3.94
15:00 Акжайк - Астана 0 - 1 6.14 3.90 1.47
15:00 Атирау - Туран Туркестан 2 - 2 1.96 3.31 3.64
Казахстан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилжар Петропавл - Кайсар Къзълорда
12:00 2 - 0 1.83 3.25 3.94
Акжайк - Астана
15:00 0 - 1 6.14 3.90 1.47
Атирау - Туран Туркестан
15:00 2 - 2 1.96 3.31 3.64
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:30 Атлетико Отава - Халифакс Уондърърс 1 - 2 3.22 3.10 2.18
23:00 Фордж - Йорк Юнайтед 0 - 2 1.88 3.42 3.81
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Отава - Халифакс Уондърърс
20:30 1 - 2 3.22 3.10 2.18
Фордж - Йорк Юнайтед
23:00 0 - 2 1.88 3.42 3.81
Канада - Футболна Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:45 Торонто Тайгърс - Сент Катаринс Хърват 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Юро Футбол Академи - АС Торонто 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Футболна Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Торонто Тайгърс - Сент Катаринс Хърват
02:45 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Юро Футбол Академи - АС Торонто
22:00 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Катар - Старс Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:05 Ал-Гарафа Доха - Ал-Шамал 2 - 0 1.44 4.46 5.91
20:20 Катар СК Доха - Ал-Ахли Доха 0 - 0 1.67 3.58 4.37
20:20 Ум Салал - Ал-Райян 2 - 2 4.94 3.85 1.58
Катар - Старс Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал-Гарафа Доха - Ал-Шамал
18:05 2 - 0 1.44 4.46 5.91
Катар СК Доха - Ал-Ахли Доха
20:20 0 - 0 1.67 3.58 4.37
Ум Салал - Ал-Райян
20:20 2 - 2 4.94 3.85 1.58
Кипър - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Етникос Ахна - ПАЕЕК Кирения 1 - 3 1.62 3.51 5.07
20:00 Арис Лимасол - Аполон Лимасол 0 - 1 4.04 3.52 1.76
Кипър - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Етникос Ахна - ПАЕЕК Кирения
18:00 1 - 3 1.62 3.51 5.07
Арис Лимасол - Аполон Лимасол
20:00 0 - 1 4.04 3.52 1.76
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
03:40 Хагуарес де Кордоба - Индепендиенте Меделин 0 - 1 2.63 2.88 2.76
22:00 Патриотас Бояка - Енвигадо 0 - 0 2.48 2.87 2.95
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Индепендиенте Меделин
03:40 0 - 1 2.63 2.88 2.76
Патриотас Бояка - Енвигадо
22:00 0 - 0 2.48 2.87 2.95
Косово - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Балкани Суха река - Улпиана Липлян 3 - 2 1.25 5.63 9.16
17:00 Дреница Србица - Прищина 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Малишева - Дрита Гниляне 0 - 1 8.73 5.16 1.27
Косово - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Балкани Суха река - Улпиана Липлян
17:00 3 - 2 1.25 5.63 9.16
Дреница Србица - Прищина
17:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малишева - Дрита Гниляне
17:00 0 - 1 8.73 5.16 1.27
Кувейт - Купа на Емира Рез. 1 X 2
18:20 Хайтан - Ал Фахахел 2 - 1 2.51 3.54 2.36
21:00 Кадсия Кувейт - Ал Тадамон 0 - 0 1.21 5.79 10.07
Кувейт - Купа на Емира
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хайтан - Ал Фахахел
18:20 2 - 1 2.51 3.54 2.36
Кадсия Кувейт - Ал Тадамон
21:00 0 - 0 1.21 5.79 10.07
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Вентспилс - Рига ФК - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Ной Юрмала - Рига ФК 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Спартакс Юрмала - БФЦ Даугавпилс 3 - 0 2.20 3.41 2.85
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вентспилс - Рига ФК
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ной Юрмала - Рига ФК
15:00 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спартакс Юрмала - БФЦ Даугавпилс
16:00 3 - 0 2.20 3.41 2.85
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Джюгас Телшяй - Судува Мариямполе 2 - 3 5.56 4.13 1.46
19:00 Невежис Кедайняй - ФК Паневежис 1 - 3 10.58 5.56 1.21
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джюгас Телшяй - Судува Мариямполе
15:00 2 - 3 5.56 4.13 1.46
Невежис Кедайняй - ФК Паневежис
19:00 1 - 3 10.58 5.56 1.21
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Фола Еш - Прогрес Нидеркорн 2 - 0 1.65 3.84 4.25
Люксембург - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фола Еш - Прогрес Нидеркорн
19:00 2 - 0 1.65 3.84 4.25
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Майти Тайгърс - МАФКО Салима 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Мояле Баракс - Камузу Баракс 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Силвър Страйкърс - Би Форвард Уондърърс 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Майти Тайгърс - МАФКО Салима
15:30 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мояле Баракс - Камузу Баракс
15:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Силвър Страйкърс - Би Форвард Уондърърс
15:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малта - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Моста ФК - Хамрун Спартанс 1 - 2 4.16 4.08 1.64
20:00 Флориана - Валета 3 - 0 3.07 3.37 2.06
22:00 Гзира Юнайтед - Слима Уондърърс 1 - 1 1.69 3.52 4.22
Малта - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Моста ФК - Хамрун Спартанс
18:00 1 - 2 4.16 4.08 1.64
Флориана - Валета
20:00 3 - 0 3.07 3.37 2.06
Гзира Юнайтед - Слима Уондърърс
22:00 1 - 1 1.69 3.52 4.22
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Олимпик Курибга - МК Уджда 0 - 0 2.88 2.74 2.48
21:15 Шабаб Мохамедия - ФУС Рабат 2 - 0 2.61 2.58 2.96
23:30 ХУСА Агадир - Рапиде Оуед Зем 1 - 0 2.09 2.77 3.73
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олимпик Курибга - МК Уджда
19:00 0 - 0 2.88 2.74 2.48
Шабаб Мохамедия - ФУС Рабат
21:15 2 - 0 2.61 2.58 2.96
ХУСА Агадир - Рапиде Оуед Зем
23:30 1 - 0 2.09 2.77 3.73
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Пуебла - Атлетико Сан Луис 2 - 2 2.06 3.09 3.66
05:00 Хуарес - Крус Асул 2 - 1 3.97 3.30 1.90
05:06 Тихуана - Сантос Лагуна 2 - 1 2.92 3.13 2.37
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пуебла - Атлетико Сан Луис
03:00 2 - 2 2.06 3.09 3.66
Хуарес - Крус Асул
05:00 2 - 1 3.97 3.30 1.90
Тихуана - Сантос Лагуна
05:06 2 - 1 2.92 3.13 2.37
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Флорещ - Зимбру Кишинев 1 - 3 4.41 4.00 1.62
19:00 Милсами Орхей - Белци 1 - 1 2.12 3.62 2.92
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Флорещ - Зимбру Кишинев
17:00 1 - 3 4.41 4.00 1.62
Милсами Орхей - Белци
19:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.62 2.92
Нидерландия - Ередивизи Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Твенте - Утрехт 1 - 0 3.57 3.60 1.98
19:45 Камбур - Го Ахед Игълс 5 - 2 1.71 3.83 4.70
19:45 Цволе - Аякс 0 - 2 13.82 7.68 1.17
22:00 АЗ Алкмаар - ПСВ Айндховен 0 - 3 3.24 3.81 2.04
Нидерландия - Ередивизи
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Твенте - Утрехт
17:30 1 - 0 3.57 3.60 1.98
Камбур - Го Ахед Игълс
19:45 5 - 2 1.71 3.83 4.70
Цволе - Аякс
19:45 0 - 2 13.82 7.68 1.17
АЗ Алкмаар - ПСВ Айндховен
22:00 0 - 3 3.24 3.81 2.04
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Берум - Флурьо 3 - 2 1.69 4.05 3.84
17:00 Сеня - Флоя 1 - 1 1.85 3.73 3.37
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Берум - Флурьо
16:00 3 - 2 1.69 4.05 3.84
Сеня - Флоя
17:00 1 - 1 1.85 3.73 3.37
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Нутоден - Сотра 3 - 0 1.76 3.85 3.59
15:00 Шайд - Левангер 2 - 1 1.75 3.92 3.71
16:00 Айерсун - Флекерьой 4 - 1 1.32 4.72 7.38
17:00 Арендал - Киелсос 0 - 0 1.74 3.89 3.62
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нутоден - Сотра
14:00 3 - 0 1.76 3.85 3.59
Шайд - Левангер
15:00 2 - 1 1.75 3.92 3.71
Айерсун - Флекерьой
16:00 4 - 1 1.32 4.72 7.38
Арендал - Киелсос
17:00 0 - 0 1.74 3.89 3.62
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Лилестрьом - Бран Берген 2 - 3 1.62 3.95 4.92
19:00 Стабек - Викинг Ставангер 1 - 3 2.99 3.52 2.23
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лилестрьом - Бран Берген
19:00 2 - 3 1.62 3.95 4.92
Стабек - Викинг Ставангер
19:00 1 - 3 2.99 3.52 2.23
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Брюне - Олесунд 2 - 3 3.80 3.66 1.84
16:00 Гроруд - Стьордалс Блинк 1 - 2 2.03 3.63 3.18
16:00 Осане - ХамКам 0 - 4 3.45 3.59 1.96
16:00 Ранхайм - Уленсакер Киса 5 - 1 1.48 4.50 5.69
16:00 Рауфос - Санднес 1 - 0 2.04 3.72 3.09
16:00 Старт Кристиансанд - КФУМ Осло 2 - 3 2.03 3.73 3.11
16:00 Стрьомен - Йерв Гримстад 2 - 3 3.70 3.51 1.90
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брюне - Олесунд
16:00 2 - 3 3.80 3.66 1.84
Гроруд - Стьордалс Блинк
16:00 1 - 2 2.03 3.63 3.18
Осане - ХамКам
16:00 0 - 4 3.45 3.59 1.96
Ранхайм - Уленсакер Киса
16:00 5 - 1 1.48 4.50 5.69
Рауфос - Санднес
16:00 1 - 0 2.04 3.72 3.09
Старт Кристиансанд - КФУМ Осло
16:00 2 - 3 2.03 3.73 3.11
Стрьомен - Йерв Гримстад
16:00 2 - 3 3.70 3.51 1.90
ОАЕ - Про-Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:45 Ал Уроба - Шабаб Ал-Ахли Дубай 1 - 1 14.45 7.96 1.12
17:45 Бани Яс - Ал Аин 0 - 1 3.29 3.62 1.94
20:00 Ал Джазира Абу Даби - Ал Насър Дубай 2 - 1 1.95 3.53 3.31
20:00 Ал Итихад Калба - Аджман 1 - 1 2.01 3.65 3.11
ОАЕ - Про-Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Уроба - Шабаб Ал-Ахли Дубай
17:45 1 - 1 14.45 7.96 1.12
Бани Яс - Ал Аин
17:45 0 - 1 3.29 3.62 1.94
Ал Джазира Абу Даби - Ал Насър Дубай
20:00 2 - 1 1.95 3.53 3.31
Ал Итихад Калба - Аджман
20:00 1 - 1 2.01 3.65 3.11
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Насионал Асунсион - Сол де Америка 1 - 1 2.37 3.03 2.90
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Асунсион - Сол де Америка
02:30 1 - 1 2.37 3.03 2.90
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Академия Кантолао - Спорт Уанкайо 0 - 0 2.87 2.89 2.48
21:15 Аякучо - Куско 1 - 3 2.31 3.09 2.90
23:30 Алианса Универсидад - Депортиво Мунисипал 0 - 3 2.84 3.01 2.40
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Академия Кантолао - Спорт Уанкайо
19:00 0 - 0 2.87 2.89 2.48
Аякучо - Куско
21:15 1 - 3 2.31 3.09 2.90
Алианса Универсидад - Депортиво Мунисипал
23:30 0 - 3 2.84 3.01 2.40
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Варта Познан - Термалика Нечеча 0 - 0 2.32 3.12 3.14
16:00 Краковия Краков - Гурник Забже 2 - 2 2.29 3.14 3.20
18:30 Ягиелония Бялисток - Стал Мелец 1 - 1 1.92 3.54 3.75
21:00 Шльонск Вроцлав - Легия Варшава 1 - 0 3.45 3.34 2.08
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Варта Познан - Термалика Нечеча
13:30 0 - 0 2.32 3.12 3.14
Краковия Краков - Гурник Забже
16:00 2 - 2 2.29 3.14 3.20
Ягиелония Бялисток - Стал Мелец
18:30 1 - 1 1.92 3.54 3.75
Шльонск Вроцлав - Легия Варшава
21:00 1 - 0 3.45 3.34 2.08
Полша - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:40 Подбескидзе - Корона Келце 2 - 3 2.03 3.17 3.42
19:00 ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй - Сандеця Нови Сонч 0 - 3 2.48 3.09 2.69
21:30 Миедж Легница - ЛКС Лодз 0 - 2 1.99 3.28 3.44
Полша - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Подбескидзе - Корона Келце
13:40 2 - 3 2.03 3.17 3.42
ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй - Сандеця Нови Сонч
19:00 0 - 3 2.48 3.09 2.69
Миедж Легница - ЛКС Лодз
21:30 0 - 2 1.99 3.28 3.44
Португалия - Примейра Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Пасош Ферейра - Спортинг Брага 0 - 0 3.96 3.32 1.93
20:00 Санта Клара - Бенфика 0 - 5 5.46 4.13 1.56
22:30 Спортинг Лисабон - Порто 1 - 1 2.61 3.20 2.68
Португалия - Примейра Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пасош Ферейра - Спортинг Брага
17:30 0 - 0 3.96 3.32 1.93
Санта Клара - Бенфика
20:00 0 - 5 5.46 4.13 1.56
Спортинг Лисабон - Порто
22:30 1 - 1 2.61 3.20 2.68
Португалия - Сегунда Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Бенфика Б - Спортинг Ковиля 0 - 0 1.87 3.39 3.80
13:00 Фейрензе - Академика Коимбра 1 - 0 2.05 3.21 3.39
Португалия - Сегунда Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бенфика Б - Спортинг Ковиля
13:00 0 - 0 1.87 3.39 3.80
Фейрензе - Академика Коимбра
13:00 1 - 0 2.05 3.21 3.39
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Арджеш Питещ - У Крайова 1948 1 - 0 2.42 2.96 2.96
21:00 Ботошани - Клуж 1 - 0 5.18 3.40 1.68
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арджеш Питещ - У Крайова 1948
18:00 1 - 0 2.42 2.96 2.96
Ботошани - Клуж
21:00 1 - 0 5.18 3.40 1.68
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Локомотив Москва - Криля Советов 2 - 0 1.78 3.57 4.30
16:30 Зенит Санкт Петербург - Ахмат Грозни 3 - 1 1.33 5.01 8.18
19:00 Спартак Москва - ФК Химки 3 - 1 1.55 4.06 5.87
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Локомотив Москва - Криля Советов
14:00 2 - 0 1.78 3.57 4.30
Зенит Санкт Петербург - Ахмат Грозни
16:30 3 - 1 1.33 5.01 8.18
Спартак Москва - ФК Химки
19:00 3 - 1 1.55 4.06 5.87
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Велес Москва - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1 - 2 2.33 3.04 2.95
14:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Волгар Астрахан 1 - 0 1.83 3.48 3.85
16:00 Ротор Волгоград - Акрон Толиати 1 - 2 1.61 3.44 5.42
16:00 Текстилщик Иваново - Олимп-Долгопрудни 3 - 1 2.60 2.92 2.70
16:30 КАМАЗ Челни - ФК Оренбург 0 - 4 5.15 3.60 1.60
17:00 Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж 2 - 2 1.61 3.90 4.58
17:00 ФК Краснодар-2 - Чайка Песчанокопское - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Алания Владикавказ - СКА-Хабаровск 3 - 1 1.69 3.52 4.56
18:00 Кубан Краснодар - Металург Липецк 0 - 3 1.48 4.13 5.64
18:00 ФК Краснодар-2 - Том Томск 2 - 1 1.92 3.26 3.74
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Велес Москва - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
14:00 1 - 2 2.33 3.04 2.95
Спартак Москва 2 - Волгар Астрахан
14:00 1 - 0 1.83 3.48 3.85
Ротор Волгоград - Акрон Толиати
16:00 1 - 2 1.61 3.44 5.42
Текстилщик Иваново - Олимп-Долгопрудни
16:00 3 - 1 2.60 2.92 2.70
КАМАЗ Челни - ФК Оренбург
16:30 0 - 4 5.15 3.60 1.60
Торпедо Москва - Факел Воронеж
17:00 2 - 2 1.61 3.90 4.58
ФК Краснодар-2 - Чайка Песчанокопское
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алания Владикавказ - СКА-Хабаровск
18:00 3 - 1 1.69 3.52 4.56
Кубан Краснодар - Металург Липецк
18:00 0 - 3 1.48 4.13 5.64
ФК Краснодар-2 - Том Томск
18:00 2 - 1 1.92 3.26 3.74
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Атланта Юнайтед - Орландо Сити 3 - 0 2.15 3.46 3.14
05:00 Ванкувър Уайткепс - Портланд Тимбърс 0 - 1 2.26 3.52 2.91
22:30 Колорадо Рапидс - Лос Анджелис Галакси 1 - 1 1.68 4.06 4.32
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атланта Юнайтед - Орландо Сити
02:00 3 - 0 2.15 3.46 3.14
Ванкувър Уайткепс - Портланд Тимбърс
05:00 0 - 1 2.26 3.52 2.91
Колорадо Рапидс - Лос Анджелис Галакси
22:30 1 - 1 1.68 4.06 4.32
Сан Марино - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Фолгоре Фалциано - Ла Фиорита 2 - 3 2.78 3.41 2.24
Сан Марино - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фолгоре Фалциано - Ла Фиорита
21:45 2 - 3 2.78 3.41 2.24
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:50 Дамк - Ал Файсали 2 - 0 3.05 3.50 2.07
20:35 Ал Итихад Джеда - Абха Клуб 6 - 1 1.55 4.04 4.90
Саудитска Арабия - Професионална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дамк - Ал Файсали
18:50 2 - 0 3.05 3.50 2.07
Ал Итихад Джеда - Абха Клуб
20:35 6 - 1 1.55 4.04 4.90
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Гленавон - Карик Рейнджърс отл. 1.45 4.57 5.78
17:00 Дънганън Суифтс - Коулрейн 0 - 5 4.94 4.21 1.53
17:00 Крусейдърс - Клифтънвил 1 - 1 2.13 3.45 3.12
17:00 Ларн - Уорънпойнт Таун 3 - 0 1.17 6.94 11.90
17:00 Портадаун - Линфийлд 2 - 3 10.12 6.49 1.21
Северна Ирландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гленавон - Карик Рейнджърс
17:00 отл. 1.45 4.57 5.78
Дънганън Суифтс - Коулрейн
17:00 0 - 5 4.94 4.21 1.53
Крусейдърс - Клифтънвил
17:00 1 - 1 2.13 3.45 3.12
Ларн - Уорънпойнт Таун
17:00 3 - 0 1.17 6.94 11.90
Портадаун - Линфийлд
17:00 2 - 3 10.12 6.49 1.21
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Албирекс Ниигата СИНГ - Гейланг Интернешънъл 5 - 0 1.42 4.42 5.48
12:30 Хоуганг Юнайтед - Тампайнс Роувърс 7 - 3 2.94 3.70 1.98
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албирекс Ниигата СИНГ - Гейланг Интернешънъл
12:30 5 - 0 1.42 4.42 5.48
Хоуганг Юнайтед - Тампайнс Роувърс
12:30 7 - 3 2.94 3.70 1.98
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Комарно - Скалица 2 - 0 2.59 3.14 2.41
17:00 Партизан Бардейов - Наместово 4 - 1 1.33 4.69 6.65
17:00 Пухов - Железарна Подбрезова 0 - 2 3.52 3.55 1.81
17:00 Славой Требишов - Рохожник 1 - 2 1.25 5.21 8.18
17:00 ШТК 1914 Шаморин - Кошице 4 - 3 3.02 3.30 2.08
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Комарно - Скалица
17:00 2 - 0 2.59 3.14 2.41
Партизан Бардейов - Наместово
17:00 4 - 1 1.33 4.69 6.65
Пухов - Железарна Подбрезова
17:00 0 - 2 3.52 3.55 1.81
Славой Требишов - Рохожник
17:00 1 - 2 1.25 5.21 8.18
ШТК 1914 Шаморин - Кошице
17:00 4 - 3 3.02 3.30 2.08
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Жилина - Тренчин 1 - 3 1.75 3.99 3.70
19:00 Земплин Михаловце - Спартак Търнава 1 - 2 3.29 3.45 2.01
19:00 Сеница - Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 0 2.03 3.31 3.34
19:00 Серед - Татран Липтовски Микулаш 2 - 0 1.68 3.83 4.22
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Жилина - Тренчин
19:00 1 - 3 1.75 3.99 3.70
Земплин Михаловце - Спартак Търнава
19:00 1 - 2 3.29 3.45 2.01
Сеница - Похроние Долна Жданя
19:00 1 - 0 2.03 3.31 3.34
Серед - Татран Липтовски Микулаш
19:00 2 - 0 1.68 3.83 4.22
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Целие - Домжале 3 - 1 2.10 3.35 3.06
21:15 Мура - Олимпия Любляна 1 - 0 2.31 3.10 2.92
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Целие - Домжале
18:00 3 - 1 2.10 3.35 3.06
Мура - Олимпия Любляна
21:15 1 - 0 2.31 3.10 2.92
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Войводина Нови Сад - Металац 2 - 2 1.74 3.52 4.02
17:00 Раднички 1923 - Партизан Белград 1 - 3 15.65 6.70 1.16
21:00 Цървена Звезда Белград - Пролетер Нови Сад 3 - 0 1.07 8.34 21.00
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Войводина Нови Сад - Металац
17:00 2 - 2 1.74 3.52 4.02
Раднички 1923 - Партизан Белград
17:00 1 - 3 15.65 6.70 1.16
Цървена Звезда Белград - Пролетер Нови Сад
21:00 3 - 0 1.07 8.34 21.00
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Кхонкаен Юнайтед - ПТ Прачуап 2 - 1 2.65 3.44 2.28
14:00 Суфанабури - Чиангмай Юнайтед 2 - 2 2.02 3.56 3.08
14:00 Чианграй Юнайтед - Након Ратчасима 3 - 2 1.48 4.02 5.51
15:00 Бурирам Юнайтед - Полис Теро 3 - 1 1.24 5.38 9.00
Тайланд - Тай Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кхонкаен Юнайтед - ПТ Прачуап
14:00 2 - 1 2.65 3.44 2.28
Суфанабури - Чиангмай Юнайтед
14:00 2 - 2 2.02 3.56 3.08
Чианграй Юнайтед - Након Ратчасима
14:00 3 - 2 1.48 4.02 5.51
Бурирам Юнайтед - Полис Теро
15:00 3 - 1 1.24 5.38 9.00
Турция - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Коняспор - Алтай Измир 3 - 1 2.26 3.22 3.11
17:00 Фатих Карагюмрук - Адана Демирспор 4 - 0 2.27 3.31 3.04
20:00 Бешикташ - Йени Малатияспор 3 - 0 1.34 4.84 8.50
20:00 Кайзериспор - Касъмпаша 2 - 0 2.40 3.20 2.90
Турция - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коняспор - Алтай Измир
17:00 3 - 1 2.26 3.22 3.11
Фатих Карагюмрук - Адана Демирспор
17:00 4 - 0 2.27 3.31 3.04
Бешикташ - Йени Малатияспор
20:00 3 - 0 1.34 4.84 8.50
Кайзериспор - Касъмпаша
20:00 2 - 0 2.40 3.20 2.90
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Юмраниеспор - Бандърмаспор 2 - 0 1.97 3.37 3.32
17:00 Еюпспор - Денизлиспор 0 - 2 1.64 3.61 4.56
20:00 Аданаспор - Менеменспор 6 - 2 2.20 3.22 2.94
20:00 Маниса ФК - Ерзурум ББ 0 - 1 1.56 3.73 5.08
Турция - ТФФ Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Юмраниеспор - Бандърмаспор
16:30 2 - 0 1.97 3.37 3.32
Еюпспор - Денизлиспор
17:00 0 - 2 1.64 3.61 4.56
Аданаспор - Менеменспор
20:00 6 - 2 2.20 3.22 2.94
Маниса ФК - Ерзурум ББ
20:00 0 - 1 1.56 3.73 5.08
Уелс - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Бала Таун - Хавърфордуест 6 - 2 1.41 4.43 6.10
16:30 Бари Таун Юнайтед - Конас Кий 1 - 0 5.31 4.06 1.51
16:30 Пенибонт - Дъ Ню Сейнтс 1 - 1 6.63 5.13 1.33
16:30 Флинт Таун Юнайтед - Нютаун 4 - 1 2.45 3.59 2.44
19:15 Абъристуит Таун - Кардиф Метрополитън 0 - 1 3.25 3.60 1.97
Уелс - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бала Таун - Хавърфордуест
16:30 6 - 2 1.41 4.43 6.10
Бари Таун Юнайтед - Конас Кий
16:30 1 - 0 5.31 4.06 1.51
Пенибонт - Дъ Ню Сейнтс
16:30 1 - 1 6.63 5.13 1.33
Флинт Таун Юнайтед - Нютаун
16:30 4 - 1 2.45 3.59 2.44
Абъристуит Таун - Кардиф Метрополитън
19:15 0 - 1 3.25 3.60 1.97
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Сурхан Термез - Согдиана Джизак 0 - 1 3.78 3.19 1.89
17:00 Кизилкум Зарафшан - Локомотив Ташкент 0 - 0 2.36 2.98 2.88
17:00 Туран Яйпан - Насаф Карши 0 - 2 4.78 4.42 1.49
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сурхан Термез - Согдиана Джизак
14:45 0 - 1 3.78 3.19 1.89
Кизилкум Зарафшан - Локомотив Ташкент
17:00 0 - 0 2.36 2.98 2.88
Туран Яйпан - Насаф Карши
17:00 0 - 2 4.78 4.42 1.49
Украйна - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Рух Лвов - Заря Луганск 1 - 1 3.58 3.42 1.97
17:00 Металист 1925 Харков - Динамо Киев 0 - 2 9.59 5.21 1.27
17:00 Олимпик Донецк - Черноморец Одеса - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Шахтьор Донецк - Днипро-1 2 - 0 1.42 4.52 6.24
Украйна - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рух Лвов - Заря Луганск
14:00 1 - 1 3.58 3.42 1.97
Металист 1925 Харков - Динамо Киев
17:00 0 - 2 9.59 5.21 1.27
Олимпик Донецк - Черноморец Одеса
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шахтьор Донецк - Днипро-1
19:30 2 - 0 1.42 4.52 6.24
Украйна - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:15 Полесия Житомир - Прикарпатие Ивано-Франкивск 2 - 0 1.62 3.34 5.45
15:30 ВПК-Агро Шевченковка - Оболон Киев 0 - 2 2.86 3.05 2.39
17:00 МФК Николаев - Агробизнес Волочиск - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 ФК Минай - Волин Луцк - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Украйна - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Полесия Житомир - Прикарпатие Ивано-Франкивск
13:15 2 - 0 1.62 3.34 5.45
ВПК-Агро Шевченковка - Оболон Киев
15:30 0 - 2 2.86 3.05 2.39
МФК Николаев - Агробизнес Волочиск
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Минай - Волин Луцк
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Унгария - НП I Рез. 1 X 2
15:45 Хонвед Будапеща - Ференцварош 0 - 1 4.39 3.70 1.68
18:45 Пакш - МТК Будапеща 3 - 2 1.82 3.88 3.54
21:00 Мезьокьовешд - МОЛ Фехервар 2 - 2 3.19 3.49 2.03
Унгария - НП I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хонвед Будапеща - Ференцварош
15:45 0 - 1 4.39 3.70 1.68
Пакш - МТК Будапеща
18:45 3 - 2 1.82 3.88 3.54
Мезьокьовешд - МОЛ Фехервар
21:00 2 - 2 3.19 3.49 2.03
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
19:15 Суд Америка Монтевидео - Монтевидео Сити Торке 1 - 2 4.02 3.50 1.77
21:30 Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито 1 - 0 1.72 3.48 4.33
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Суд Америка Монтевидео - Монтевидео Сити Торке
19:15 1 - 2 4.02 3.50 1.77
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито
21:30 1 - 0 1.72 3.48 4.33
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Илвес Тампере - ФК Лахти 1 - 0 2.42 3.16 2.94
17:00 Интер Турку - ХИК Хелзинки 1 - 3 3.14 3.17 2.31
17:00 КуПС Куопио - Сейняйоен ЯК 3 - 0 1.72 3.73 4.60
17:00 Хака - ИФК Мариехамн 1 - 2 2.01 3.29 3.67
17:00 ХИФК Хелзинки - АС Оулу 3 - 1 1.96 3.33 3.91
17:00 Хонка - КТП Котка 3 - 1 1.30 4.97 9.87
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Илвес Тампере - ФК Лахти
17:00 1 - 0 2.42 3.16 2.94
Интер Турку - ХИК Хелзинки
17:00 1 - 3 3.14 3.17 2.31
КуПС Куопио - Сейняйоен ЯК
17:00 3 - 0 1.72 3.73 4.60
Хака - ИФК Мариехамн
17:00 1 - 2 2.01 3.29 3.67
ХИФК Хелзинки - АС Оулу
17:00 3 - 1 1.96 3.33 3.91
Хонка - КТП Котка
17:00 3 - 1 1.30 4.97 9.87
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ВПС Вааса - ПК-35 Вантаа 2 - 0 1.75 3.72 3.97
17:00 КПВ Кокола - ЙИППО Йоенсуу 1 - 0 1.36 4.33 7.89
17:00 Яро - МП Микели 2 - 2 1.72 3.69 4.19
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВПС Вааса - ПК-35 Вантаа
16:00 2 - 0 1.75 3.72 3.97
КПВ Кокола - ЙИППО Йоенсуу
17:00 1 - 0 1.36 4.33 7.89
Яро - МП Микели
17:00 2 - 2 1.72 3.69 4.19
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 НЯС Нурмиярви - МиПК Микели 2 - 1 1.34 4.85 6.58
16:00 Атлантис Хелзинки - ЯПС Ярвенпяя 1 - 3 3.07 3.81 1.94
16:00 Кески-Уусимаа - Кифен 08 2 - 1 2.68 3.47 2.26
16:00 КяПа Хелзинки - Рейпас Лахти 2 - 0 2.13 3.61 2.78
17:00 МИПА - ПЕПО Лапеенранта 3 - 2 8.50 5.75 1.23
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
НЯС Нурмиярви - МиПК Микели
14:00 2 - 1 1.34 4.85 6.58
Атлантис Хелзинки - ЯПС Ярвенпяя
16:00 1 - 3 3.07 3.81 1.94
Кески-Уусимаа - Кифен 08
16:00 2 - 1 2.68 3.47 2.26
КяПа Хелзинки - Рейпас Лахти
16:00 2 - 0 2.13 3.61 2.78
МИПА - ПЕПО Лапеенранта
17:00 3 - 2 8.50 5.75 1.23
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 ВЯС Вантаа - Илвес-Кисат Тампере 3 - 1 2.38 3.73 2.39
15:00 Паргас ИФ - СалПа Сало 3 - 1 1.73 3.68 3.90
15:00 ХЯС Академия - Джаз Пори 2 - 1 2.11 3.67 2.79
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВЯС Вантаа - Илвес-Кисат Тампере
13:00 3 - 1 2.38 3.73 2.39
Паргас ИФ - СалПа Сало
15:00 3 - 1 1.73 3.68 3.90
ХЯС Академия - Джаз Пори
15:00 2 - 1 2.11 3.67 2.79
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 РоПС Рованиеми 2 - ЯБК Якобстад 3 - 1 1.72 4.01 3.65
14:00 ОТП Оулу - Вааса ИФК 0 - 2 1.20 6.02 9.56
16:00 Вааякоски Ювяскюля - Кеми Сити 5 - 0 1.22 5.92 8.87
18:00 Еркулес Оулу - ЮЯК Ювяскюля 1 - 1 2.19 3.42 2.78
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
РоПС Рованиеми 2 - ЯБК Якобстад
13:00 3 - 1 1.72 4.01 3.65
ОТП Оулу - Вааса ИФК
14:00 0 - 2 1.20 6.02 9.56
Вааякоски Ювяскюля - Кеми Сити
16:00 5 - 0 1.22 5.92 8.87
Еркулес Оулу - ЮЯК Ювяскюля
18:00 1 - 1 2.19 3.42 2.78
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Динамо Загреб - Шибеник 2 - 0 1.18 6.25 12.57
20:05 Риека - Славен 2 - 1 1.51 4.01 6.05
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Загреб - Шибеник
18:00 2 - 0 1.18 6.25 12.57
Риека - Славен
20:05 2 - 1 1.51 4.01 6.05
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Сутиеска Никшич - Будучност Подгорица 1 - 0 2.04 3.30 3.19
20:00 Зета Голубовци - Йезеро Плав 1 - 2 2.63 2.83 2.64
20:00 Петровац - Дечич Тузи 3 - 2 4.05 2.99 1.88
21:00 Морнар Бар - Искра Даниловград 0 - 1 1.98 3.07 3.64
21:00 ФК Подгорица - Рудар Плевля 0 - 1 2.53 2.90 2.67
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сутиеска Никшич - Будучност Подгорица
19:00 1 - 0 2.04 3.30 3.19
Зета Голубовци - Йезеро Плав
20:00 1 - 2 2.63 2.83 2.64
Петровац - Дечич Тузи
20:00 3 - 2 4.05 2.99 1.88
Морнар Бар - Искра Даниловград
21:00 0 - 1 1.98 3.07 3.64
ФК Подгорица - Рудар Плевля
21:00 0 - 1 2.53 2.90 2.67
Чехия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Простейов - Хрудим 2 - 0 2.15 3.33 3.01
Чехия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Простейов - Хрудим
18:00 2 - 0 2.15 3.33 3.01
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Пардубице - Слован Либерец 2 - 2 2.67 3.22 2.54
17:00 Теплице - Баник Острава 1 - 2 4.07 3.50 1.83
17:00 Фастав Злин - Бохемианс 1905 Прага 1 - 3 2.28 3.23 3.01
20:00 Виктория Пилзен - Спарта Прага 3 - 2 2.72 3.40 2.43
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пардубице - Слован Либерец
17:00 2 - 2 2.67 3.22 2.54
Теплице - Баник Острава
17:00 1 - 2 4.07 3.50 1.83
Фастав Злин - Бохемианс 1905 Прага
17:00 1 - 3 2.28 3.23 3.01
Виктория Пилзен - Спарта Прага
20:00 3 - 2 2.72 3.40 2.43
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Люцерн - Грасхопърс 1 - 1 1.86 3.74 3.81
21:30 Йънг Бойс - Цюрих 4 - 0 1.34 5.06 8.19
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Люцерн - Грасхопърс
19:00 1 - 1 1.86 3.74 3.81
Йънг Бойс - Цюрих
21:30 4 - 0 1.34 5.06 8.19
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Вил - Тун 2 - 2 3.23 3.67 1.98
19:00 Винтертур - Ксамакс 2 - 1 2.43 3.39 2.60
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вил - Тун
19:00 2 - 2 3.23 3.67 1.98
Винтертур - Ксамакс
19:00 2 - 1 2.43 3.39 2.60
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Малмьо - Норкьопинг 1 - 1 1.54 4.16 5.55
16:00 Сириус - Йостерсунд 1 - 0 1.61 3.96 5.13
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Малмьо - Норкьопинг
16:00 1 - 1 1.54 4.16 5.55
Сириус - Йостерсунд
16:00 1 - 0 1.61 3.96 5.13
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Хюдиксвал - Бромапойкарна 1 - 3 14.58 6.48 1.15
17:00 ИФК Ханинге - Карлстад Футбол 2 - 0 4.36 4.12 1.60
17:00 Йефле - ИФ Сюлвия 3 - 2 2.16 3.53 2.85
17:00 Тебю ФК - Асириска Сьодертале 1 - 1 1.85 4.08 3.19
18:00 Сандвикен - Хамарби ТФФ 0 - 0 1.47 4.46 5.21
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хюдиксвал - Бромапойкарна
14:00 1 - 3 14.58 6.48 1.15
ИФК Ханинге - Карлстад Футбол
17:00 2 - 0 4.36 4.12 1.60
Йефле - ИФ Сюлвия
17:00 3 - 2 2.16 3.53 2.85
Тебю ФК - Асириска Сьодертале
17:00 1 - 1 1.85 4.08 3.19
Сандвикен - Хамарби ТФФ
18:00 0 - 0 1.47 4.46 5.21
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 ИФК Малмьо - Твоокерш 0 - 3 2.59 3.43 2.36
14:00 Торнс - Йостерлен 1 - 2 2.40 3.45 2.54
14:00 Утсиктенс - Квидинг 1 - 0 1.59 3.92 4.65
15:00 Венерсборг - Лунд 5 - 1 3.03 3.49 2.07
17:00 Линкьопинг Сити - Асириска Турабдин ИК 0 - 1 3.01 3.82 1.98
17:00 Шьовде АИК - Оскаршхамн АИК 2 - 0 2.83 3.38 2.20
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Юг
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ИФК Малмьо - Твоокерш
14:00 0 - 3 2.59 3.43 2.36
Торнс - Йостерлен
14:00 1 - 2 2.40 3.45 2.54
Утсиктенс - Квидинг
14:00 1 - 0 1.59 3.92 4.65
Венерсборг - Лунд
15:00 5 - 1 3.03 3.49 2.07
Линкьопинг Сити - Асириска Турабдин ИК
17:00 0 - 1 3.01 3.82 1.98
Шьовде АИК - Оскаршхамн АИК
17:00 2 - 0 2.83 3.38 2.20
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Йоргрите - Акрополис 3 - 1 1.92 3.39 3.74
14:00 Трелеборг - Браге 3 - 1 1.84 3.55 3.93
16:00 Вестерос - Норбю 1 - 1 2.51 3.31 2.64
16:00 Йонкьопинг Содра - Фалкенберг 2 - 1 2.12 3.34 3.24
16:00 Ландскрона БоИС - ГАИС Гьотеборг 2 - 1 1.99 3.25 3.71
18:00 АФК Ескилстюна - Хелзинборг 2 - 2 2.68 3.28 2.49
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йоргрите - Акрополис
14:00 3 - 1 1.92 3.39 3.74
Трелеборг - Браге
14:00 3 - 1 1.84 3.55 3.93
Вестерос - Норбю
16:00 1 - 1 2.51 3.31 2.64
Йонкьопинг Содра - Фалкенберг
16:00 2 - 1 2.12 3.34 3.24
Ландскрона БоИС - ГАИС Гьотеборг
16:00 2 - 1 1.99 3.25 3.71
АФК Ескилстюна - Хелзинборг
18:00 2 - 2 2.68 3.28 2.49
Шотландия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Албион Роувърс - Каудънбийт 2 - 1 2.30 3.45 2.69
17:00 Анан Атлетик - Стенхаусмюър 1 - 2 1.89 3.45 3.62
17:00 Келти Хартс - Елгин Сити 1 - 1 1.30 4.89 7.90
17:00 Странрар - Единбург Сити 0 - 1 2.49 3.45 2.49
17:00 Стърлинг Албиън - Форфар Атлетик 1 - 0 2.02 3.36 3.25
Шотландия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албион Роувърс - Каудънбийт
17:00 2 - 1 2.30 3.45 2.69
Анан Атлетик - Стенхаусмюър
17:00 1 - 2 1.89 3.45 3.62
Келти Хартс - Елгин Сити
17:00 1 - 1 1.30 4.89 7.90
Странрар - Единбург Сити
17:00 0 - 1 2.49 3.45 2.49
Стърлинг Албиън - Форфар Атлетик
17:00 1 - 0 2.02 3.36 3.25
Шотландия - Премиършип Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Сейнт Джонстън - Рейнджърс 1 - 2 7.42 4.37 1.41
17:00 Дънди ФК - Ливингстън 0 - 0 2.26 3.15 3.22
17:00 Мъдъруел - Абърдийн 2 - 0 3.00 3.15 2.36
17:00 Сейнт Мирън - Дънди Юнайтед 0 - 0 2.25 3.12 3.24
17:00 Селтик - Рос Каунти 3 - 0 1.10 8.75 21.40
Шотландия - Премиършип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сейнт Джонстън - Рейнджърс
14:30 1 - 2 7.42 4.37 1.41
Дънди ФК - Ливингстън
17:00 0 - 0 2.26 3.15 3.22
Мъдъруел - Абърдийн
17:00 2 - 0 3.00 3.15 2.36
Сейнт Мирън - Дънди Юнайтед
17:00 0 - 0 2.25 3.12 3.24
Селтик - Рос Каунти
17:00 3 - 0 1.10 8.75 21.40
Шотландия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Алоа Атлетик - Фолкърк 2 - 0 3.20 3.36 2.05
17:00 Дъмбартън - Ийст Файф 5 - 0 2.40 3.26 2.66
17:00 Коув Рейнджърс - Монтроуз 1 - 1 2.19 3.48 2.88
17:00 Куинс парк ФК - Еърдри 0 - 0 1.70 3.64 4.25
17:00 Питърхед - Клайд 3 - 2 2.39 3.28 2.66
Шотландия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алоа Атлетик - Фолкърк
17:00 2 - 0 3.20 3.36 2.05
Дъмбартън - Ийст Файф
17:00 5 - 0 2.40 3.26 2.66
Коув Рейнджърс - Монтроуз
17:00 1 - 1 2.19 3.48 2.88
Куинс парк ФК - Еърдри
17:00 0 - 0 1.70 3.64 4.25
Питърхед - Клайд
17:00 3 - 2 2.39 3.28 2.66
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Арброут - Хамилтън 4 - 0 2.26 3.34 2.85
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Дънфърмлин 3 - 1 2.95 3.22 2.26
17:00 Инвърнес КТ - Партик Тисъл 3 - 1 2.27 3.11 3.01
17:00 Килмарнък - Грийнок Мортън 1 - 0 1.51 3.90 5.81
17:00 Рейт Роувърс - Куин ъф Саут 0 - 1 1.77 3.62 4.01
Шотландия - Чемпиъншип
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арброут - Хамилтън
17:00 4 - 0 2.26 3.34 2.85
Еър Юнайтед - Дънфърмлин
17:00 3 - 1 2.95 3.22 2.26
Инвърнес КТ - Партик Тисъл
17:00 3 - 1 2.27 3.11 3.01
Килмарнък - Грийнок Мортън
17:00 1 - 0 1.51 3.90 5.81
Рейт Роувърс - Куин ъф Саут
17:00 0 - 1 1.77 3.62 4.01
Южна Африка - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Орландо Пайрътс - Морока Суолоус 1 - 0 2.06 2.82 3.91
16:00 ТС Галакси - Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус 2 - 2 2.89 2.71 2.61
18:00 Барока - Марицбург Юнайтед 0 - 1 2.56 3.01 2.68
18:00 Сехухуне Юнайтед - Стеленбош 1 - 1 3.30 2.61 2.45
Южна Африка - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Орландо Пайрътс - Морока Суолоус
16:00 1 - 0 2.06 2.82 3.91
ТС Галакси - Ламонтвил Голдън Ероус
16:00 2 - 2 2.89 2.71 2.61
Барока - Марицбург Юнайтед
18:00 0 - 1 2.56 3.01 2.68
Сехухуне Юнайтед - Стеленбош
18:00 1 - 1 3.30 2.61 2.45
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Инчхън Юнайтед - Чеджу Юнайтед 1 - 2 3.18 3.08 2.22
13:00 Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Куанджу 2 - 2 2.30 3.06 3.06
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Инчхън Юнайтед - Чеджу Юнайтед
10:30 1 - 2 3.18 3.08 2.22
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Куанджу
13:00 2 - 2 2.30 3.06 3.06
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Анянг - Кьонсан 0 - 0 2.38 3.09 2.78
12:30 Пучхон 1995 - Сеул Е-Ланд 0 - 3 3.96 3.13 1.88
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Анянг - Кьонсан
10:00 0 - 0 2.38 3.09 2.78
Пучхон 1995 - Сеул Е-Ланд
12:30 0 - 3 3.96 3.13 1.88
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Йокохама ФК - Урава Ред Даймъндс 0 - 2 3.30 3.17 2.18
12:00 Кашима Антлърс - Ависпа Фукуока 0 - 3 1.55 3.93 5.57
12:00 Серезо Осака - Консадол Сапоро 0 - 2 2.28 3.28 2.99
12:30 Оита Тринита - Шонан Белмар 2 - 0 2.55 3.01 2.85
13:00 Саган Тошу - Шимизу Ес-Пулс 2 - 1 2.03 3.18 3.71
13:00 Санфрече Хирошима - Йокохама Ф-Маринос 1 - 3 2.92 3.60 2.18
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йокохама ФК - Урава Ред Даймъндс
12:00 0 - 2 3.30 3.17 2.18
Кашима Антлърс - Ависпа Фукуока
12:00 0 - 3 1.55 3.93 5.57
Серезо Осака - Консадол Сапоро
12:00 0 - 2 2.28 3.28 2.99
Оита Тринита - Шонан Белмар
12:30 2 - 0 2.55 3.01 2.85
Саган Тошу - Шимизу Ес-Пулс
13:00 2 - 1 2.03 3.18 3.71
Санфрече Хирошима - Йокохама Ф-Маринос
13:00 1 - 3 2.92 3.60 2.18
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Албирекс Ниигата - Монтедио Ямагата 1 - 2 2.45 3.10 2.74
12:00 Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Джубило Ивата 1 - 3 3.43 3.14 2.08
12:00 Мито Холихок - Блаублиц Акита 0 - 3 2.17 3.00 3.34
12:00 Токио Верди - Мацумото Ямага 2 - 0 2.14 3.20 3.20
12:30 Киото Санга - Рюкю 2 - 1 1.65 3.64 4.66
13:00 В-Варен Нагазаки - Сагамихара 0 - 0 1.53 3.73 5.85
13:00 Гираванц Китакюшу - Звейген Канадзава 1 - 0 2.95 3.21 2.25
13:00 Ренофа Ямагучи - Мачида Зелвия 0 - 1 3.68 3.24 1.95
13:00 Фагиано Окаяма - Точиги СК 0 - 1 2.09 2.98 3.56
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Албирекс Ниигата - Монтедио Ямагата
12:00 1 - 2 2.45 3.10 2.74
Джеф Юнайтед Чиба - Джубило Ивата
12:00 1 - 3 3.43 3.14 2.08
Мито Холихок - Блаублиц Акита
12:00 0 - 3 2.17 3.00 3.34
Токио Верди - Мацумото Ямага
12:00 2 - 0 2.14 3.20 3.20
Киото Санга - Рюкю
12:30 2 - 1 1.65 3.64 4.66
В-Варен Нагазаки - Сагамихара
13:00 0 - 0 1.53 3.73 5.85
Гираванц Китакюшу - Звейген Канадзава
13:00 1 - 0 2.95 3.21 2.25
Ренофа Ямагучи - Мачида Зелвия
13:00 0 - 1 3.68 3.24 1.95
Фагиано Окаяма - Точиги СК
13:00 0 - 1 2.09 2.98 3.56