Бахрейн - ФА Къп Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Ал Мухарак - Ал Ахли Манама 1 - 0 1.76 3.38 4.27
19:00 Ал Наджма - Ийст Рифа 1 - 2 2.92 3.27 2.22
19:00 Будайя Клуб - Ал Рифа отл. 2.36 3.60 2.89
19:00 Манама Клуб - Ал Хид 0 - 1 2.04 3.31 3.25
19:00 Ситра - Малкия 2 - 5 3.53 3.24 1.95
Бахрейн - ФА Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Мухарак - Ал Ахли Манама
19:00 1 - 0 1.76 3.38 4.27
Ал Наджма - Ийст Рифа
19:00 1 - 2 2.92 3.27 2.22
Будайя Клуб - Ал Рифа
19:00 отл. 2.36 3.60 2.89
Манама Клуб - Ал Хид
19:00 0 - 1 2.04 3.31 3.25
Ситра - Малкия
19:00 2 - 5 3.53 3.24 1.95
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Конфианка SE - КР Бразил AL 1 - 2 3.67 3.30 1.96
03:30 Лондрина PR - Коритиба PR 2 - 3 3.86 3.07 2.02
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Конфианка SE - КР Бразил AL
01:00 1 - 2 3.67 3.30 1.96
Лондрина PR - Коритиба PR
03:30 2 - 3 3.86 3.07 2.02
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Трухилянос Валера - Ерманос Колменарес 0 - 2 14.00 8.47 1.10
02:30 Карабобо Валенсия - Арагуа Маракай 2 - 0 2.57 3.05 2.58
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трухилянос Валера - Ерманос Колменарес
00:15 0 - 2 14.00 8.47 1.10
Карабобо Валенсия - Арагуа Маракай
02:30 2 - 0 2.57 3.05 2.58
Дания - Купа на Дания Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Фредериция - Виборг 1 - 1 4.23 4.05 1.64
20:15 Скиве - Силкеборг 1 - 3 10.92 6.71 1.17
Дания - Купа на Дания
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фредериция - Виборг
19:00 1 - 1 4.23 4.05 1.64
Скиве - Силкеборг
20:15 1 - 3 10.92 6.71 1.17
Израел - Лига Леумит Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Иксал - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Иксал - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:30 Апоел Афула - Апоел Рамат Хашарон 1 - 1 1.98 3.15 3.61
20:30 Апоел Ашдод - Апоел Акре 1 - 1 3.26 3.09 2.11
20:30 Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Петах Тиква 0 - 0 1.54 3.73 5.34
20:30 Апоел Раанана - Макаби Назарет 0 - 0 2.23 3.10 3.08
20:30 Апоел Ришон Лецион - Кфар Касем 1 - 2 2.11 2.97 3.45
20:30 Бней Йехуда - Апоел Рамат Ган 1 - 1 1.77 3.24 4.37
20:30 Макаби Бней Рейне - Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям 4 - 1 2.65 3.04 2.51
20:30 Секция Нес Циона - Апоел Ум ал-Фахм 1 - 1 2.05 3.08 3.46
Израел - Лига Леумит
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Иксал
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Иксал
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Апоел Афула - Апоел Рамат Хашарон
20:30 1 - 1 1.98 3.15 3.61
Апоел Ашдод - Апоел Акре
20:30 1 - 1 3.26 3.09 2.11
Апоел Кфар Саба - Апоел Петах Тиква
20:30 0 - 0 1.54 3.73 5.34
Апоел Раанана - Макаби Назарет
20:30 0 - 0 2.23 3.10 3.08
Апоел Ришон Лецион - Кфар Касем
20:30 1 - 2 2.11 2.97 3.45
Бней Йехуда - Апоел Рамат Ган
20:30 1 - 1 1.77 3.24 4.37
Макаби Бней Рейне - Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям
20:30 4 - 1 2.65 3.04 2.51
Секция Нес Циона - Апоел Ум ал-Фахм
20:30 1 - 1 2.05 3.08 3.46
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Атлетико Отава - Йорк Юнайтед 2 - 2 2.60 3.01 2.59
04:00 Едмънтън - Кавалри 0 - 1 2.06 3.25 3.29
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Отава - Йорк Юнайтед
02:00 2 - 2 2.60 3.01 2.59
Едмънтън - Кавалри
04:00 0 - 1 2.06 3.25 3.29
Колумбия - Копа Колумбия Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Хагуарес де Кордоба - Америка де Кали 1 - 1 2.63 2.95 2.67
04:00 Депортиво Перейра - Хуниор Баранкиля 2 - 0 3.54 3.17 2.01
Колумбия - Копа Колумбия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Америка де Кали
01:30 1 - 1 2.63 2.95 2.67
Депортиво Перейра - Хуниор Баранкиля
04:00 2 - 0 3.54 3.17 2.01
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Алебрихес де Оахака - Рая2 Експансион 0 - 0 2.14 3.08 3.25
03:05 Селая - Пумас Табаско 1 - 2 1.73 3.28 4.45
05:05 Корекаминос УАТ - Тласкала 1 - 1 2.39 3.01 2.84
Мексико - Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алебрихес де Оахака - Рая2 Експансион
01:00 0 - 0 2.14 3.08 3.25
Селая - Пумас Табаско
03:05 1 - 2 1.73 3.28 4.45
Корекаминос УАТ - Тласкала
05:05 1 - 1 2.39 3.01 2.84
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Манагуа - Депортиво Окотал отл. 1.50 3.88 6.00
04:00 Реал Естели - УНАН Манагуа 4 - 1 1.35 4.41 7.70
04:00 Реал Мадрис - Дирианген 0 - 1 3.51 3.45 1.88
05:00 Уолтър Ферети - Ювентус Манагуа 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Манагуа - Депортиво Окотал
02:00 отл. 1.50 3.88 6.00
Реал Естели - УНАН Манагуа
04:00 4 - 1 1.35 4.41 7.70
Реал Мадрис - Дирианген
04:00 0 - 1 3.51 3.45 1.88
Уолтър Ферети - Ювентус Манагуа
05:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Аскер - Флоя отл. 1.16 6.44 11.39
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аскер - Флоя
18:00 отл. 1.16 6.44 11.39
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Розенборг 2 - Од БК 2 2 - 3 3.19 3.63 1.98
20:00 Нутоден - Киелсос 3 - 3 3.08 3.66 1.98
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Розенборг 2 - Од БК 2
16:30 2 - 3 3.19 3.63 1.98
Нутоден - Киелсос
20:00 3 - 3 3.08 3.66 1.98
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Джуниърс ОО (Авс) - ЛАСК Линц (Авс) 3 - 7 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:30 Волеренга Осло (Нор) - Фредрикстад (Нор) 2 - 3 1.40 4.95 4.99
14:00 Майнц 05 (Гер) - Карлсруе (Гер) 0 - 0 1.27 5.32 7.42
14:00 Холщайн Кил (Гер) - Вейле (Дан) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:30 Люцерн (Швц) - Шафхаузен (Швц) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Бохум (Гер) - Го Ахед Игълс (Нид) 0 - 2 1.74 4.16 4.16
15:00 Кьолн (Гер) - Твенте (Нид) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Утрехт (Нид) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел) 3 - 1 1.59 4.26 4.37
15:00 Фортуна Дюселдорф (Гер) - Сент Трюиден (Бел) 1 - 0 1.83 3.67 3.52
16:00 Щутгарт (Гер) - Нюрнберг (Гер) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Бешикташ (Тур) - Юмраниеспор (Тур) 4 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Отелос Атиену (Кип) - АЕЗ Закакиу (Кип) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) - Санкт Гален (Швц) 0 - 4 4.72 4.55 1.50
19:30 Форвартс Щайр (Авс) - Амщетен (Авс) 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джуниърс ОО (Авс) - ЛАСК Линц (Авс)
11:30 3 - 7 0.00 0.00 0.00
Волеренга Осло (Нор) - Фредрикстад (Нор)
12:30 2 - 3 1.40 4.95 4.99
Майнц 05 (Гер) - Карлсруе (Гер)
14:00 0 - 0 1.27 5.32 7.42
Холщайн Кил (Гер) - Вейле (Дан)
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Люцерн (Швц) - Шафхаузен (Швц)
14:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бохум (Гер) - Го Ахед Игълс (Нид)
15:00 0 - 2 1.74 4.16 4.16
Кьолн (Гер) - Твенте (Нид)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Утрехт (Нид) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел)
15:00 3 - 1 1.59 4.26 4.37
Фортуна Дюселдорф (Гер) - Сент Трюиден (Бел)
15:00 1 - 0 1.83 3.67 3.52
Щутгарт (Гер) - Нюрнберг (Гер)
16:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бешикташ (Тур) - Юмраниеспор (Тур)
17:00 4 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Отелос Атиену (Кип) - АЕЗ Закакиу (Кип)
17:30 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) - Санкт Гален (Швц)
19:00 0 - 4 4.72 4.55 1.50
Форвартс Щайр (Авс) - Амщетен (Авс)
19:30 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
14:45 Непал - Индия 1 - 1 5.54 3.69 1.59
17:30 Киргизстан - Палестина 1 - 0 2.42 3.17 2.81
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Непал - Индия
14:45 1 - 1 5.54 3.69 1.59
Киргизстан - Палестина
17:30 1 - 0 2.42 3.17 2.81
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. B Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Грузия - Косово 0 - 1 2.13 3.04 4.03
21:45 Швеция - Испания 2 - 1 4.73 3.50 1.82
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. B
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Грузия - Косово
19:00 0 - 1 2.13 3.04 4.03
Швеция - Испания
21:45 2 - 1 4.73 3.50 1.82
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. C Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Италия - България 1 - 1 1.09 9.90 30.33
21:45 Литва - Северна Ирландия 1 - 4 4.56 3.29 1.91
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. C
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Италия - България
21:45 1 - 1 1.09 9.90 30.33
Литва - Северна Ирландия
21:45 1 - 4 4.56 3.29 1.91
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. E Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Естония - Белгия 2 - 5 31.48 13.00 1.06
21:45 Чехия - Беларус 1 - 0 1.19 6.68 16.83
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. E
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естония - Белгия
21:45 2 - 5 31.48 13.00 1.06
Чехия - Беларус
21:45 1 - 0 1.19 6.68 16.83
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. I Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Андора - Сан Марино 2 - 0 1.53 3.70 8.03
21:45 Полша - Албания 4 - 1 1.53 4.08 6.78
21:45 Унгария - Англия 0 - 4 8.46 4.45 1.42
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Андора - Сан Марино
21:45 2 - 0 1.53 3.70 8.03
Полша - Албания
21:45 4 - 1 1.53 4.08 6.78
Унгария - Англия
21:45 0 - 4 8.46 4.45 1.42
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. J Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Исландия - Румъния 0 - 2 2.64 3.16 2.80
21:45 Лихтенщайн - Германия 0 - 2 65.95 27.74 1.01
21:45 Северна Македония - Армения 0 - 0 1.79 3.54 4.80
Световно Първенство Квал. гр. J
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Исландия - Румъния
21:45 0 - 2 2.64 3.16 2.80
Лихтенщайн - Германия
21:45 0 - 2 65.95 27.74 1.01
Северна Македония - Армения
21:45 0 - 0 1.79 3.54 4.80
Световно Първенство Квал. зона AFC Рез. 1 X 2
13:14 Япония - Оман 0 - 1 1.09 8.23 23.22
14:00 Южна Корея - Ирак 0 - 0 1.43 3.89 7.95
19:00 Иран - Сирия 1 - 0 1.27 5.18 12.04
19:45 ОАЕ - Ливан 0 - 0 1.22 5.43 12.42
21:00 Австралия - Китай 3 - 0 1.72 3.55 4.72
21:00 Саудитска Арабия - Виетнам 3 - 1 1.16 6.80 14.53
Световно Първенство Квал. зона AFC
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Япония - Оман
13:14 0 - 1 1.09 8.23 23.22
Южна Корея - Ирак
14:00 0 - 0 1.43 3.89 7.95
Иран - Сирия
19:00 1 - 0 1.27 5.18 12.04
ОАЕ - Ливан
19:45 0 - 0 1.22 5.43 12.42
Австралия - Китай
21:00 3 - 0 1.72 3.55 4.72
Саудитска Арабия - Виетнам
21:00 3 - 1 1.16 6.80 14.53
Световно Първенство Квал. зона CAF Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Кения - Уганда 0 - 0 2.39 2.77 3.24
16:00 Конго ДР - Танзания 1 - 1 1.46 3.73 7.40
19:00 Мадагаскар - Бенин 0 - 1 2.03 2.99 3.80
19:00 Намибия - Република Конго 1 - 1 2.83 2.70 2.74
19:00 Нигер - Буркина Фасо 0 - 2 6.60 3.31 1.58
22:00 Алжир - Джибути 8 - 0 1.01 15.02 40.31
22:00 Мароко - Судан 2 - 0 1.18 5.60 13.87
Световно Първенство Квал. зона CAF
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кения - Уганда
16:00 0 - 0 2.39 2.77 3.24
Конго ДР - Танзания
16:00 1 - 1 1.46 3.73 7.40
Мадагаскар - Бенин
19:00 0 - 1 2.03 2.99 3.80
Намибия - Република Конго
19:00 1 - 1 2.83 2.70 2.74
Нигер - Буркина Фасо
19:00 0 - 2 6.60 3.31 1.58
Алжир - Джибути
22:00 8 - 0 1.01 15.02 40.31
Мароко - Судан
22:00 2 - 0 1.18 5.60 13.87
Световно Първенство Квал. зона CONMEBOL Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Боливия - Колумбия 1 - 1 3.92 3.27 1.98
Световно Първенство Квал. зона CONMEBOL
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Боливия - Колумбия
23:00 1 - 1 3.92 3.27 1.98
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 ЮЯК Ювяскюля - Кеми Сити 4 - 1 1.16 6.56 11.99
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЮЯК Ювяскюля - Кеми Сити
18:30 4 - 1 1.16 6.56 11.99
Хондурас - Национална Лига Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Олимпия Тегусигалпа - Платенсе 3 - 0 1.11 7.46 16.48
Хондурас - Национална Лига Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олимпия Тегусигалпа - Платенсе
04:00 3 - 0 1.11 7.46 16.48
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Унион Еспаньола - Коло-Коло Сантяго 2 - 3 4.25 3.71 1.72
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Унион Еспаньола - Коло-Коло Сантяго
02:00 2 - 3 4.25 3.71 1.72