Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Зандхаузен - Фортуна Дюселдорф 0 - 2 3.28 3.26 2.23
14:30 Нюрнберг - Ерцгебирге Ауе 0 - 0 1.63 3.87 5.26
14:30 Санкт Паули - Холщайн Кил 3 - 0 2.54 3.43 2.65
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Зандхаузен - Фортуна Дюселдорф
14:30 0 - 2 3.28 3.26 2.23
Нюрнберг - Ерцгебирге Ауе
14:30 0 - 0 1.63 3.87 5.26
Санкт Паули - Холщайн Кил
14:30 3 - 0 2.54 3.43 2.65
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Виктория 1889 Берлин - Виктория Кьолн 2 - 1 2.99 3.30 2.25
15:00 Ферл - Тюркгюджю Мюнхен 0 - 0 2.22 3.35 3.02
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виктория 1889 Берлин - Виктория Кьолн
14:00 2 - 1 2.99 3.30 2.25
Ферл - Тюркгюджю Мюнхен
15:00 0 - 0 2.22 3.35 3.02
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Ботев Пловдив II - Литекс Ловеч 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботев Пловдив II - Литекс Ловеч
20:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 ЦСКА 1948 София - ЦСКА София 2 - 4 4.83 3.15 1.76
21:00 Локомотив Пловдив - Лудогорец Разград 1 - 3 4.03 3.59 1.76
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЦСКА 1948 София - ЦСКА София
18:45 2 - 4 4.83 3.15 1.76
Локомотив Пловдив - Лудогорец Разград
21:00 1 - 3 4.03 3.59 1.76
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Аустрия Клагенфурт - Волфсбергер 1 - 1 4.21 3.72 1.76
18:00 Рийд - Аустрия Виена 2 - 1 2.92 3.63 2.22
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аустрия Клагенфурт - Волфсбергер
18:00 1 - 1 4.21 3.72 1.76
Рийд - Аустрия Виена
18:00 2 - 1 2.92 3.63 2.22
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Аустрия Лустенау - Грацер АК 2 - 1 2.67 3.60 2.27
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аустрия Лустенау - Грацер АК
11:30 2 - 1 2.67 3.60 2.27
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Расинг Клуб - Химнасия Ла Плата 0 - 0 1.85 3.31 4.20
02:15 Банфийлд - Бока Хуниорс 0 - 0 3.29 3.03 2.22
19:30 Дефенса и Хустисия - Годой Крус 1 - 2 2.16 3.06 3.41
19:30 Патронато Парана - Сармиенто Хунин 2 - 0 2.30 3.03 3.12
21:45 Росарио Сентрал - Велес Сарсфийлд 1 - 0 2.69 3.02 2.61
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Расинг Клуб - Химнасия Ла Плата
00:00 0 - 0 1.85 3.31 4.20
Банфийлд - Бока Хуниорс
02:15 0 - 0 3.29 3.03 2.22
Дефенса и Хустисия - Годой Крус
19:30 1 - 2 2.16 3.06 3.41
Патронато Парана - Сармиенто Хунин
19:30 2 - 0 2.30 3.03 3.12
Росарио Сентрал - Велес Сарсфийлд
21:45 1 - 0 2.69 3.02 2.61
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Алварадо Мар дел Плата - Сан Мартин Тукуман 2 - 0 2.46 3.13 2.71
21:00 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Риестра 2 - 1 2.01 2.96 3.80
21:10 Тигре Виктория - Белграно Кордоба 0 - 0 2.31 2.84 3.20
21:30 Атлетико Митре - Нуева Чикаго 1 - 0 1.91 3.16 3.87
22:00 Агропекуарио Аргентино - Химнасия Мендоса 2 - 0 2.43 2.82 3.01
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алварадо Мар дел Плата - Сан Мартин Тукуман
01:00 2 - 0 2.46 3.13 2.71
Килмес Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Риестра
21:00 2 - 1 2.01 2.96 3.80
Тигре Виктория - Белграно Кордоба
21:10 0 - 0 2.31 2.84 3.20
Атлетико Митре - Нуева Чикаго
21:30 1 - 0 1.91 3.16 3.87
Агропекуарио Аргентино - Химнасия Мендоса
22:00 2 - 0 2.43 2.82 3.01
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б Рез. 1 X 2
21:05 Депортиво Морон - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес 3 - 0 1.94 3.07 3.86
21:30 Институто Кордоба - Дефенсорес де Белграно 0 - 2 1.96 2.93 4.06
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортиво Морон - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес
21:05 3 - 0 1.94 3.07 3.86
Институто Кордоба - Дефенсорес де Белграно
21:30 0 - 2 1.96 2.93 4.06
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Сморгон - Ислоч Минск 1 - 2 3.49 3.28 1.97
18:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Славия Мозир отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:45 БАТЕ Борисов - Динамо Брест 0 - 2 1.36 4.37 7.45
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сморгон - Ислоч Минск
18:00 1 - 2 3.49 3.28 1.97
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Славия Мозир
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
БАТЕ Борисов - Динамо Брест
20:45 0 - 2 1.36 4.37 7.45
Беларус - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Арсенал Дзержинск - Лида 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Локомотив Гомел - Волна Пинск 1 - 1 2.08 3.17 3.37
18:30 Шахтьор Петриков - Орша 1 - 1 1.53 4.34 4.37
Беларус - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арсенал Дзержинск - Лида
14:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Локомотив Гомел - Волна Пинск
16:30 1 - 1 2.08 3.17 3.37
Шахтьор Петриков - Орша
18:30 1 - 1 1.53 4.34 4.37
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Мехелен - Роял Антверпен 3 - 2 2.40 3.46 2.83
17:00 Клуб Брюж - Ойпен 2 - 2 1.21 6.26 12.96
19:30 Андерлехт - Унион Сент Жилоаз 1 - 3 1.93 3.44 3.88
22:00 Сент Трюиден - КАА Гент 2 - 1 4.57 3.80 1.71
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мехелен - Роял Антверпен
14:30 3 - 2 2.40 3.46 2.83
Клуб Брюж - Ойпен
17:00 2 - 2 1.21 6.26 12.96
Андерлехт - Унион Сент Жилоаз
19:30 1 - 3 1.93 3.44 3.88
Сент Трюиден - КАА Гент
22:00 2 - 1 4.57 3.80 1.71
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Насионал Потоси - Реал Томаяпо 0 - 0 1.40 4.55 6.61
20:00 Атлетико Палмафлор - Гуабира Монтеро 2 - 1 1.65 3.88 4.31
22:00 Индепендиенте Петролеро - Роял Пари Санта Крус 1 - 0 1.66 3.70 4.54
Боливия - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Потоси - Реал Томаяпо
01:15 0 - 0 1.40 4.55 6.61
Атлетико Палмафлор - Гуабира Монтеро
20:00 2 - 1 1.65 3.88 4.31
Индепендиенте Петролеро - Роял Пари Санта Крус
22:00 1 - 0 1.66 3.70 4.54
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Посуше - ФК Сараево 0 - 2 4.70 3.21 1.71
18:00 Рудар Приедор - Широки Брег 1 - 1 3.61 3.22 1.92
22:00 Борац Баня Лука - Леотар Требине 0 - 0 1.12 6.08 19.50
22:00 Жрински Мостар - Вележ Мостар отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Посуше - ФК Сараево
18:00 0 - 2 4.70 3.21 1.71
Рудар Приедор - Широки Брег
18:00 1 - 1 3.61 3.22 1.92
Борац Баня Лука - Леотар Требине
22:00 0 - 0 1.12 6.08 19.50
Жрински Мостар - Вележ Мостар
22:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Ботафого PB - Санта Круз PE 1 - 0 1.90 3.05 4.11
22:00 Алтос PI - Жакуйпензе BA 2 - 2 1.99 3.09 3.69
23:00 Манаус AM - Пайсанду PA 1 - 1 2.90 3.04 2.35
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботафого PB - Санта Круз PE
01:00 1 - 0 1.90 3.05 4.11
Алтос PI - Жакуйпензе BA
22:00 2 - 2 1.99 3.09 3.69
Манаус AM - Пайсанду PA
23:00 1 - 1 2.90 3.04 2.35
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ботафого SP - Итуано SP 2 - 1 2.41 2.94 2.91
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботафого SP - Итуано SP
17:00 2 - 1 2.41 2.94 2.91
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Палмейрас SP - Флуминензе RJ 1 - 0 1.70 3.50 5.05
17:00 Атлетико MG - Баия BA 3 - 0 1.63 3.58 5.35
22:00 Фламенго RJ - Сао Пауло SP 5 - 1 1.80 3.43 4.51
22:00 Форталеса CE - Брагантино SP 1 - 0 2.45 3.06 2.92
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Палмейрас SP - Флуминензе RJ
01:00 1 - 0 1.70 3.50 5.05
Атлетико MG - Баия BA
17:00 3 - 0 1.63 3.58 5.35
Фламенго RJ - Сао Пауло SP
22:00 5 - 1 1.80 3.43 4.51
Форталеса CE - Брагантино SP
22:00 1 - 0 2.45 3.06 2.92
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Наутико PE - Бруске SC 1 - 1 1.57 3.74 5.50
03:00 Васко да Гама RJ - Гуарани SP 4 - 1 2.37 2.85 3.15
03:00 Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL - Витория Салвадор BA 2 - 1 2.20 2.97 3.36
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Наутико PE - Бруске SC
01:30 1 - 1 1.57 3.74 5.50
Васко да Гама RJ - Гуарани SP
03:00 4 - 1 2.37 2.85 3.15
Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL - Витория Салвадор BA
03:00 2 - 1 2.20 2.97 3.36
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Замора Баринас - Португеза Акаригуа 1 - 4 2.03 3.03 3.70
02:00 Каракас - Универсидад Сентрал 2 - 1 1.34 4.43 7.29
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Замора Баринас - Португеза Акаригуа
00:00 1 - 4 2.03 3.03 3.70
Каракас - Универсидад Сентрал
02:00 2 - 1 1.34 4.43 7.29
Голд Къп Северна и Централна Америка Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Катар - Ел Салвадор 3 - 2 1.86 3.23 4.24
05:00 Мексико - Хондурас 3 - 0 1.43 4.05 7.20
Голд Къп Северна и Централна Америка
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Катар - Ел Салвадор
02:30 3 - 2 1.86 3.23 4.24
Мексико - Хондурас
05:00 3 - 0 1.43 4.05 7.20
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Есберг - Вендсисел отл. 1.95 3.50 3.65
16:00 Нюкьобинг - Лингби 1 - 2 3.93 3.86 1.78
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Есберг - Вендсисел
15:00 отл. 1.95 3.50 3.65
Нюкьобинг - Лингби
16:00 1 - 2 3.93 3.86 1.78
Дания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Нордселанд - Орхус 0 - 0 2.81 3.60 2.30
15:00 Рандерс - Одензе 1 - 1 2.12 3.41 3.31
17:00 ФК Копенхаген - Силкеборг 0 - 0 1.48 4.39 6.11
19:00 Брьондби - Виборг 1 - 1 1.83 3.55 4.25
Дания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нордселанд - Орхус
15:00 0 - 0 2.81 3.60 2.30
Рандерс - Одензе
15:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.41 3.31
ФК Копенхаген - Силкеборг
17:00 0 - 0 1.48 4.39 6.11
Брьондби - Виборг
19:00 1 - 1 1.83 3.55 4.25
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Ел Ентаг Ел Харби - Ал Ахли Кайро 2 - 3 13.56 5.42 1.20
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби - Ал Ахли Кайро
20:00 2 - 3 13.56 5.42 1.20
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Макара Амбато - Гуаякил Сити 0 - 2 1.62 3.67 4.88
04:00 Депортиво Куенка - Емелек Гуаякил 0 - 1 3.26 3.02 2.19
22:00 Индепендиенте дел Вале - Оренсе Мачала 3 - 2 1.38 4.44 6.61
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Макара Амбато - Гуаякил Сити
01:30 0 - 2 1.62 3.67 4.88
Депортиво Куенка - Емелек Гуаякил
04:00 0 - 1 3.26 3.02 2.19
Индепендиенте дел Вале - Оренсе Мачала
22:00 3 - 2 1.38 4.44 6.61
Израел - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
20:30 Макаби Хайфа - Макаби Тел Авив 2 - 0 2.32 3.11 2.93
Израел - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Макаби Хайфа - Макаби Тел Авив
20:30 2 - 0 2.32 3.11 2.93
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:45 Машин Сази Табриз - Пейкан Техеран 0 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:45 Мес Рафсанджан - Шахр Ходро Машхад 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:45 Насажи Мазандаран - Естеглал Техеран 1 - 3 2.75 2.93 2.52
19:45 Нафт Масджед Солейман - Гол Гохар Сирджан 1 - 2 3.28 2.71 2.35
19:45 Персеполис Техеран - Трактор Сази Табриз 3 - 1 1.25 4.42 14.08
19:45 Сайпа Карадж - Алуминиум Арак 1 - 0 1.87 3.08 4.42
19:45 Сепахан Исфахан - Зоб Ахан Исфахан 2 - 0 1.41 3.90 7.71
19:45 Фулад Хузестан Ахваз - Санат Нафт Абадан 2 - 0 1.41 3.77 7.38
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Машин Сази Табриз - Пейкан Техеран
19:45 0 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Мес Рафсанджан - Шахр Ходро Машхад
19:45 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Насажи Мазандаран - Естеглал Техеран
19:45 1 - 3 2.75 2.93 2.52
Нафт Масджед Солейман - Гол Гохар Сирджан
19:45 1 - 2 3.28 2.71 2.35
Персеполис Техеран - Трактор Сази Табриз
19:45 3 - 1 1.25 4.42 14.08
Сайпа Карадж - Алуминиум Арак
19:45 1 - 0 1.87 3.08 4.42
Сепахан Исфахан - Зоб Ахан Исфахан
19:45 2 - 0 1.41 3.90 7.71
Фулад Хузестан Ахваз - Санат Нафт Абадан
19:45 2 - 0 1.41 3.77 7.38
Ирландия - Купа на Ирландия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Трити Юнайтед - Дъндолк 0 - 0 8.73 4.51 1.31
19:00 Слиго Роувърс - Корк Сити 2 - 3 1.33 4.55 7.75
Ирландия - Купа на Ирландия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трити Юнайтед - Дъндолк
16:00 0 - 0 8.73 4.51 1.31
Слиго Роувърс - Корк Сити
19:00 2 - 3 1.33 4.55 7.75
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Акранес - ФХ Хафнарфьордур 0 - 3 4.46 3.97 1.65
20:00 Лейкнир Рейкявик - КА Акурейри 0 - 1 3.12 3.39 2.14
22:15 Викингур Рейкявик - Стярнан Гардабаер 3 - 2 1.59 3.99 5.11
22:15 Кефлавик - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 2 - 0 5.15 4.37 1.54
22:15 ХК Коупавогюр - Валур Рейкявик 0 - 3 3.94 3.64 1.82
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Акранес - ФХ Хафнарфьордур
20:00 0 - 3 4.46 3.97 1.65
Лейкнир Рейкявик - КА Акурейри
20:00 0 - 1 3.12 3.39 2.14
Викингур Рейкявик - Стярнан Гардабаер
22:15 3 - 2 1.59 3.99 5.11
Кефлавик - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
22:15 2 - 0 5.15 4.37 1.54
ХК Коупавогюр - Валур Рейкявик
22:15 0 - 3 3.94 3.64 1.82
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Кордренгир Рейкявик - Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер отл. 1.75 3.83 3.63
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кордренгир Рейкявик - Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер
17:00 отл. 1.75 3.83 3.63
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Каспий Актау - Жетису Талдикорган 1 - 0 1.77 3.51 3.99
18:00 Астана - Акжайк 1 - 0 2.08 3.37 3.54
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Каспий Актау - Жетису Талдикорган
17:00 1 - 0 1.77 3.51 3.99
Астана - Акжайк
18:00 1 - 0 2.08 3.37 3.54
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Йорк Юнайтед - Едмънтън 1 - 0 2.41 3.09 2.72
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йорк Юнайтед - Едмънтън
00:00 1 - 0 2.41 3.09 2.72
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Кариобанги Шаркс - Кения КБ 0 - 3 2.65 2.97 2.52
13:00 Уестърн Стима - Вихига Юнайтед 0 - 2 1.87 3.16 3.84
15:00 Бандари - Поста Рейнджърс 1 - 0 1.65 3.30 4.70
15:00 Нзоя Шугър - Леопардс 2 - 2 3.56 2.96 2.08
15:00 Софапака - Какамега Хоумбойз 1 - 2 2.15 2.90 3.20
15:15 Уазито - Матаре Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.46 3.92 6.28
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кариобанги Шаркс - Кения КБ
13:00 0 - 3 2.65 2.97 2.52
Уестърн Стима - Вихига Юнайтед
13:00 0 - 2 1.87 3.16 3.84
Бандари - Поста Рейнджърс
15:00 1 - 0 1.65 3.30 4.70
Нзоя Шугър - Леопардс
15:00 2 - 2 3.56 2.96 2.08
Софапака - Какамега Хоумбойз
15:00 1 - 2 2.15 2.90 3.20
Уазито - Матаре Юнайтед
15:15 2 - 1 1.46 3.92 6.28
Китай - Супер Лига - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Ухан ФК - Хъбей ФК отл. 2.27 2.99 3.27
11:30 Чанчун Ятай - Далиан Профешънъл отл. 1.43 4.02 7.50
13:30 Шанхай Порт - Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър отл. 1.25 5.11 10.91
15:30 Пекин Гуоан - Шанхай Шенхуа отл. 2.94 3.23 2.31
Китай - Супер Лига - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ухан ФК - Хъбей ФК
11:30 отл. 2.27 2.99 3.27
Чанчун Ятай - Далиан Профешънъл
11:30 отл. 1.43 4.02 7.50
Шанхай Порт - Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър
13:30 отл. 1.25 5.11 10.91
Пекин Гуоан - Шанхай Шенхуа
15:30 отл. 2.94 3.23 2.31
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:40 Хагуарес де Кордоба - Онсе Калдас 1 - 1 2.34 3.17 2.89
04:00 Атлетико Насионал - Депортес Толима 1 - 0 1.94 3.20 3.78
23:30 Атлетико Букараманга - Санта Фе Богота 4 - 3 3.02 2.87 2.46
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Онсе Калдас
01:40 1 - 1 2.34 3.17 2.89
Атлетико Насионал - Депортес Толима
04:00 1 - 0 1.94 3.20 3.78
Атлетико Букараманга - Санта Фе Богота
23:30 4 - 3 3.02 2.87 2.46
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Вентспилс - ФК Лиепая - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Спартакс Юрмала - РФШ Рига 1 - 2 5.99 4.33 1.44
20:00 Метта ЛУ Рига - Рига ФК 0 - 1 10.16 5.56 1.21
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вентспилс - ФК Лиепая
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спартакс Юрмала - РФШ Рига
18:00 1 - 2 5.99 4.33 1.44
Метта ЛУ Рига - Рига ФК
20:00 0 - 1 10.16 5.56 1.21
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Судува Мариямполе - Жалгирис Вилнюс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Невежис Кедайняй - Дайнава Алитус 0 - 1 4.05 3.32 1.79
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Судува Мариямполе - Жалгирис Вилнюс
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Невежис Кедайняй - Дайнава Алитус
19:00 0 - 1 4.05 3.32 1.79
Малави - Супер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Еквендени Хамърс - Ред Лайънс 0 - 3 1.62 3.48 4.74
Малави - Супер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Еквендени Хамърс - Ред Лайънс
15:30 0 - 3 1.62 3.48 4.74
Малайзия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Джохор Дарул Такзим - УиТМ ФК 3 - 1 1.07 8.79 22.69
16:00 Шри Паханг - Мелака Юнайтед 1 - 1 2.08 3.38 3.06
Малайзия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джохор Дарул Такзим - УиТМ ФК
16:00 3 - 1 1.07 8.79 22.69
Шри Паханг - Мелака Юнайтед
16:00 1 - 1 2.08 3.38 3.06
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Пачука - Леон 4 - 0 2.40 3.28 2.85
05:00 Чивас Гуадалахара - Атлетико Сан Луис 1 - 2 1.76 3.43 4.49
20:00 Пумас УНАМ Мексико - Атлас Гуадалахара 0 - 0 2.39 3.09 2.88
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пачука - Леон
00:00 4 - 0 2.40 3.28 2.85
Чивас Гуадалахара - Атлетико Сан Луис
05:00 1 - 2 1.76 3.43 4.49
Пумас УНАМ Мексико - Атлас Гуадалахара
20:00 0 - 0 2.39 3.09 2.88
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Сфинтул Георге Суручен - Белци 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Милсами Орхей - Петрокуб Хинчещ 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сфинтул Георге Суручен - Белци
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Милсами Орхей - Петрокуб Хинчещ
20:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Адамава Юнайтед - Енугу Рейнджърс 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Аква Юнайтед - Джигава Голдън Старс 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Варри Уулвс - Викки Туристс 1 - 0 1.85 3.10 4.22
18:00 Ениймба - МФМ Лагос 2 - 1 1.23 4.69 12.64
18:00 Кано Пиларс - Абиа Уориърс 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Катсина Юнайтед - Даккада 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Насарава Юнайтед - Съншайн Старс 4 - 0 1.33 3.94 10.53
18:00 Плато Юнайтед - Лоби Старс 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Ривърс Юнайтед - Ифеани Уба 2 - 0 1.33 3.99 10.20
18:00 Хартланд - Квара Юнайтед 0 - 0 1.78 3.18 4.47
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Адамава Юнайтед - Енугу Рейнджърс
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аква Юнайтед - Джигава Голдън Старс
18:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Варри Уулвс - Викки Туристс
18:00 1 - 0 1.85 3.10 4.22
Ениймба - МФМ Лагос
18:00 2 - 1 1.23 4.69 12.64
Кано Пиларс - Абиа Уориърс
18:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Катсина Юнайтед - Даккада
18:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Насарава Юнайтед - Съншайн Старс
18:00 4 - 0 1.33 3.94 10.53
Плато Юнайтед - Лоби Старс
18:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ривърс Юнайтед - Ифеани Уба
18:00 2 - 0 1.33 3.99 10.20
Хартланд - Квара Юнайтед
18:00 0 - 0 1.78 3.18 4.47
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Дирианген - УНАН Манагуа отл. 1.48 4.06 5.91
05:00 Реал Естели - ХиХ Експорт Себако отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Никарагуа - Лига Примера Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дирианген - УНАН Манагуа
04:00 отл. 1.48 4.06 5.91
Реал Естели - ХиХ Експорт Себако
05:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Норвегия - Купа на Норвегия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Йорн-Хутен - Уленсакер Киса 1 - 2 8.65 4.71 1.31
17:00 Лисеклостер - Осане 1 - 2 7.25 5.58 1.28
17:00 Льоренског - Стрьомен 1 - 2 8.03 5.11 1.28
17:00 Нюбергсунд - Рауфос 0 - 1 13.19 7.38 1.14
17:00 Опсал - Шайд 0 - 2 6.85 4.49 1.37
17:00 Трефф - Олесунд 0 - 4 18.02 8.10 1.09
17:00 Улерн - Аскер 3 - 1 3.61 3.96 1.74
17:00 Хьонефос - Стрьомгодсет 0 - 2 17.94 9.34 1.07
17:15 Лин Осло - Волеренга Осло 0 - 4 21.98 10.63 1.05
19:00 Брюмундал - ХамКам 1 - 2 10.02 6.08 1.20
19:00 Бюасен - Ранхайм 3 - 3 13.75 7.03 1.14
19:00 Дон - Йерв Гримстад 1 - 2 20.42 8.37 1.09
19:00 Квик Халден - Сарпсборг 08 0 - 2 6.57 4.92 1.35
19:00 Пош Гренланд - Сандефьорд 1 - 4 15.68 8.73 1.10
19:00 Финснес - Сеня - 6.11 4.71 1.39
Норвегия - Купа на Норвегия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йорн-Хутен - Уленсакер Киса
17:00 1 - 2 8.65 4.71 1.31
Лисеклостер - Осане
17:00 1 - 2 7.25 5.58 1.28
Льоренског - Стрьомен
17:00 1 - 2 8.03 5.11 1.28
Нюбергсунд - Рауфос
17:00 0 - 1 13.19 7.38 1.14
Опсал - Шайд
17:00 0 - 2 6.85 4.49 1.37
Трефф - Олесунд
17:00 0 - 4 18.02 8.10 1.09
Улерн - Аскер
17:00 3 - 1 3.61 3.96 1.74
Хьонефос - Стрьомгодсет
17:00 0 - 2 17.94 9.34 1.07
Лин Осло - Волеренга Осло
17:15 0 - 4 21.98 10.63 1.05
Брюмундал - ХамКам
19:00 1 - 2 10.02 6.08 1.20
Бюасен - Ранхайм
19:00 3 - 3 13.75 7.03 1.14
Дон - Йерв Гримстад
19:00 1 - 2 20.42 8.37 1.09
Квик Халден - Сарпсборг 08
19:00 0 - 2 6.57 4.92 1.35
Пош Гренланд - Сандефьорд
19:00 1 - 4 15.68 8.73 1.10
Финснес - Сеня
19:00 - 6.11 4.71 1.39
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Насионал Асунсион - Гуарани Асунсион 1 - 1 2.42 3.09 2.86
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Насионал Асунсион - Гуарани Асунсион
01:30 1 - 1 2.42 3.09 2.86
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Спортинг Кристал - Универсидад Сан Мартин отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Куско - Бинасионал 2 - 2 2.27 3.21 2.91
21:15 Мелгар Арекипа - Универсидад Сезар Валехо 1 - 1 2.27 3.09 2.99
23:30 Универсидад де Кахамарка - Университарио де Депортес 0 - 1 3.33 3.44 1.98
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спортинг Кристал - Универсидад Сан Мартин
01:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Куско - Бинасионал
19:00 2 - 2 2.27 3.21 2.91
Мелгар Арекипа - Универсидад Сезар Валехо
21:15 1 - 1 2.27 3.09 2.99
Универсидад де Кахамарка - Университарио де Депортес
23:30 0 - 1 3.33 3.44 1.98
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Пяст Гливице - Раков Ченстохова 2 - 3 2.38 3.26 2.87
18:30 Шльонск Вроцлав - Варта Познан 2 - 2 2.33 3.17 3.04
21:00 Погон Шчечин - Гурник Забже 2 - 0 1.92 3.35 4.00
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пяст Гливице - Раков Ченстохова
16:00 2 - 3 2.38 3.26 2.87
Шльонск Вроцлав - Варта Познан
18:30 2 - 2 2.33 3.17 3.04
Погон Шчечин - Гурник Забже
21:00 2 - 0 1.92 3.35 4.00
Португалия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Пенафиел - Морейрензе 1 - 1 2.99 3.18 2.30
17:30 Варзин - Рио Аве 1 - 1 3.31 3.09 2.18
19:30 Вилафранкензе - Ароука 0 - 3 4.04 3.41 1.85
20:00 Маритимо - Боавища 0 - 1 1.65 3.58 5.05
20:00 Насионал Мадейра - Ещорил Прая 1 - 2 2.42 3.13 2.85
Португалия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пенафиел - Морейрензе
13:00 1 - 1 2.99 3.18 2.30
Варзин - Рио Аве
17:30 1 - 1 3.31 3.09 2.18
Вилафранкензе - Ароука
19:30 0 - 3 4.04 3.41 1.85
Маритимо - Боавища
20:00 0 - 1 1.65 3.58 5.05
Насионал Мадейра - Ещорил Прая
20:00 1 - 2 2.42 3.13 2.85
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Аланияспор (Тур) - Адана Демирспор (Тур) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Еммен (Нид) - Хераклес (Нид) 4 - 1 2.30 3.81 2.52
15:30 Фейенорд (Нид) - ПАОК (Гър) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Ерзурум ББ (Тур) - Коняспор (Тур) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 АЗ Алкмаар (Нид) - Панатинайкос (Гър) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Гьозтепе (Тур) - Юмраниеспор (Тур) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Аталанта (Ита) - Перджолетезе (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Диферданж (Люк) - Роданж 91 (Люк) 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Подбескидзе (Пол) - Горица (Слн) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Фиорентина (Ита) - Фолиньо (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Салернитана (Ита) - Губио (Ита) 0 - 1 1.26 5.06 9.16
19:00 Интер (Ита) - Перджолетезе (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Ламия (Гър) - Етникос Ахна (Кип) 2 - 2 1.82 3.50 3.73
19:00 Победа Прилеп (Мак) - Тиквеш Кавадарци (Мак) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей (Унг) - Шиофок (Унг) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Потенца (Ита) - Палермо (Ита) 0 - 3 2.76 3.15 2.31
20:00 Рейнджърс (Шот) - Реал Мадрид (Исп) 2 - 1 3.10 3.49 2.06
20:00 Рома (Ита) - Дебрецен (Унг) 5 - 2 1.20 6.12 10.86
21:45 Порто (Пор) - Лил (Фра) 2 - 0 2.12 3.46 2.99
22:00 Бенфика (Пор) - Олимпик Марсилия (Фра) 1 - 1 2.01 3.52 3.25
22:00 Спортинг Лисабон (Пор) - Лион (Фра) 3 - 2 2.64 3.36 2.45
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аланияспор (Тур) - Адана Демирспор (Тур)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Еммен (Нид) - Хераклес (Нид)
15:30 4 - 1 2.30 3.81 2.52
Фейенорд (Нид) - ПАОК (Гър)
15:30 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ерзурум ББ (Тур) - Коняспор (Тур)
16:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
АЗ Алкмаар (Нид) - Панатинайкос (Гър)
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гьозтепе (Тур) - Юмраниеспор (Тур)
17:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аталанта (Ита) - Перджолетезе (Ита)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Диферданж (Люк) - Роданж 91 (Люк)
18:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Подбескидзе (Пол) - Горица (Слн)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фиорентина (Ита) - Фолиньо (Ита)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Салернитана (Ита) - Губио (Ита)
18:30 0 - 1 1.26 5.06 9.16
Интер (Ита) - Перджолетезе (Ита)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ламия (Гър) - Етникос Ахна (Кип)
19:00 2 - 2 1.82 3.50 3.73
Победа Прилеп (Мак) - Тиквеш Кавадарци (Мак)
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Халадаш Сомбатхей (Унг) - Шиофок (Унг)
19:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Потенца (Ита) - Палермо (Ита)
20:00 0 - 3 2.76 3.15 2.31
Рейнджърс (Шот) - Реал Мадрид (Исп)
20:00 2 - 1 3.10 3.49 2.06
Рома (Ита) - Дебрецен (Унг)
20:00 5 - 2 1.20 6.12 10.86
Порто (Пор) - Лил (Фра)
21:45 2 - 0 2.12 3.46 2.99
Бенфика (Пор) - Олимпик Марсилия (Фра)
22:00 1 - 1 2.01 3.52 3.25
Спортинг Лисабон (Пор) - Лион (Фра)
22:00 3 - 2 2.64 3.36 2.45
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Фарул Констанца - Газ Метан Медиаш 2 - 0 2.21 2.98 3.42
21:30 ФК ФКСБ - Университатя Крайова 4 - 1 2.27 3.10 3.18
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фарул Констанца - Газ Метан Медиаш
18:30 2 - 0 2.21 2.98 3.42
ФК ФКСБ - Университатя Крайова
21:30 4 - 1 2.27 3.10 3.18
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Урал Свердловска област - ФК Краснодар 0 - 3 4.20 3.53 1.85
19:00 Криля Советов - Ахмат Грозни 1 - 2 2.03 3.30 3.61
20:00 ЦСКА Москва - ФК Уфа 1 - 0 1.66 3.60 5.35
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Урал Свердловска област - ФК Краснодар
17:30 0 - 3 4.20 3.53 1.85
Криля Советов - Ахмат Грозни
19:00 1 - 2 2.03 3.30 3.61
ЦСКА Москва - ФК Уфа
20:00 1 - 0 1.66 3.60 5.35
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Металург Липецк - Акрон Толиати 2 - 2 4.29 3.69 1.71
20:00 Кубан Краснодар - Велес Москва 0 - 2 2.09 3.31 3.25
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Металург Липецк - Акрон Толиати
17:00 2 - 2 4.29 3.69 1.71
Кубан Краснодар - Велес Москва
20:00 0 - 2 2.09 3.31 3.25
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Минесота Юнайтед - Портланд Тимбърс 2 - 1 1.58 4.24 4.88
03:00 Чикаго Файър - Торонто 1 - 2 2.18 3.74 2.90
03:30 Далас - Лос Анджелис Галакси 4 - 0 1.93 3.73 3.55
03:30 Нашвил - Синсинати 3 - 0 1.62 3.80 5.39
05:00 Реал Солт Лейк - Колорадо Рапидс 3 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.16
05:00 Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс - Хюстън Динамо 1 - 1 2.22 3.41 3.08
05:30 Лос Анджелис ФК - Ванкувър Уайткепс 2 - 2 1.18 6.82 12.83
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минесота Юнайтед - Портланд Тимбърс
03:00 2 - 1 1.58 4.24 4.88
Чикаго Файър - Торонто
03:00 1 - 2 2.18 3.74 2.90
Далас - Лос Анджелис Галакси
03:30 4 - 0 1.93 3.73 3.55
Нашвил - Синсинати
03:30 3 - 0 1.62 3.80 5.39
Реал Солт Лейк - Колорадо Рапидс
05:00 3 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.16
Сан Хосе Еърткуейкс - Хюстън Динамо
05:00 1 - 1 2.22 3.41 3.08
Лос Анджелис ФК - Ванкувър Уайткепс
05:30 2 - 2 1.18 6.82 12.83
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Гейланг Интернешънъл - Балестиер Халса 3 - 1 2.49 3.81 2.27
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гейланг Интернешънъл - Балестиер Халса
12:30 3 - 1 2.49 3.81 2.27
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:30 Жилина Б - Пухов 2 - 2 1.87 3.82 3.44
11:30 Слован Братислава Б - Кошице 0 - 3 3.98 3.93 1.65
12:00 Рохожник - Скалица 0 - 1 4.68 3.88 1.55
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Жилина Б - Пухов
11:30 2 - 2 1.87 3.82 3.44
Слован Братислава Б - Кошице
11:30 0 - 3 3.98 3.93 1.65
Рохожник - Скалица
12:00 0 - 1 4.68 3.88 1.55
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Земплин Михаловце - ДАК Дунайска Стреда 4 - 1 4.34 3.80 1.67
19:00 Жилина - Серед 3 - 0 1.44 4.55 5.59
21:00 Спартак Търнава - Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 0 1.69 3.56 4.73
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Земплин Михаловце - ДАК Дунайска Стреда
18:00 4 - 1 4.34 3.80 1.67
Жилина - Серед
19:00 3 - 0 1.44 4.55 5.59
Спартак Търнава - Похроние Долна Жданя
21:00 2 - 0 1.69 3.56 4.73
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Радомлие - Олимпия Любляна 1 - 1 4.21 3.41 1.75
21:15 Марибор - Домжале 3 - 1 1.99 3.21 3.48
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радомлие - Олимпия Любляна
18:00 1 - 1 4.21 3.41 1.75
Марибор - Домжале
21:15 3 - 1 1.99 3.21 3.48
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:55 Металац - ТСЦ Бачка Топола 2 - 4 3.39 3.18 2.01
22:00 Войводина Нови Сад - Партизан Белград 0 - 2 4.71 3.46 1.65
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Металац - ТСЦ Бачка Топола
19:55 2 - 4 3.39 3.18 2.01
Войводина Нови Сад - Партизан Белград
22:00 0 - 2 4.71 3.46 1.65
Украйна - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Динамо Киев - Олимпик Донецк - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Металист 1925 Харков - Рух Лвов 2 - 1 3.14 3.19 2.21
19:30 Десна Чернигов - Черноморец Одеса 3 - 0 1.73 3.42 4.87
19:30 Заря Луганск - Александрия 0 - 1 1.58 3.80 5.36
Украйна - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Киев - Олимпик Донецк
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Металист 1925 Харков - Рух Лвов
17:00 2 - 1 3.14 3.19 2.21
Десна Чернигов - Черноморец Одеса
19:30 3 - 0 1.73 3.42 4.87
Заря Луганск - Александрия
19:30 0 - 1 1.58 3.80 5.36
Украйна - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Кривбас Кривой Рок - Олимпик Донецк 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Кривбас Кривой Рок - ФК Минай - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Подолия Хмелницки - Оболон Киев 0 - 0 2.91 3.32 2.14
18:45 Нива Тернопол - Полесия Житомир 1 - 0 4.07 3.47 1.75
Украйна - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кривбас Кривой Рок - Олимпик Донецк
17:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кривбас Кривой Рок - ФК Минай
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Подолия Хмелницки - Оболон Киев
17:00 0 - 0 2.91 3.32 2.14
Нива Тернопол - Полесия Житомир
18:45 1 - 0 4.07 3.47 1.75
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Монтевидео Сити Торке - Спортиво Серито 0 - 2 1.70 3.32 4.89
18:45 Монтевидео Сити Торке - Ливърпул Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 Ливърпул Монтевидео - Пенярол Монтевидео 3 - 3 2.69 3.41 2.31
21:00 Феникс Монтевидео - Пласа Колония отл. 4.84 3.30 1.69
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монтевидео Сити Торке - Спортиво Серито
01:15 0 - 2 1.70 3.32 4.89
Монтевидео Сити Торке - Ливърпул Монтевидео
18:45 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ливърпул Монтевидео - Пенярол Монтевидео
21:00 3 - 3 2.69 3.41 2.31
Феникс Монтевидео - Пласа Колония
21:00 отл. 4.84 3.30 1.69
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Фуглафьордур - Б68 Тофтир 0 - 1 1.94 3.72 3.19
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фуглафьордур - Б68 Тофтир
17:00 0 - 1 1.94 3.72 3.19
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 ИФК Мариехамн - Интер Турку 0 - 2 4.84 3.73 1.68
18:30 КуПС Куопио - Илвес Тампере 1 - 0 1.67 3.77 4.81
18:30 Хонка - ФК Лахти 1 - 1 2.38 3.13 3.01
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ИФК Мариехамн - Интер Турку
16:30 0 - 2 4.84 3.73 1.68
КуПС Куопио - Илвес Тампере
18:30 1 - 0 1.67 3.77 4.81
Хонка - ФК Лахти
18:30 1 - 1 2.38 3.13 3.01
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 МП Микели - Клуби-04 Хелзинки 2 - 0 2.04 3.56 3.14
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
МП Микели - Клуби-04 Хелзинки
18:30 2 - 0 2.04 3.56 3.14
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Кифен 08 - ПЕПО Лапеенранта 2 - 2 3.30 3.35 1.98
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кифен 08 - ПЕПО Лапеенранта
18:30 2 - 2 3.30 3.35 1.98
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 СЯК Академия - Кеми Сити 1 - 0 1.05 9.72 21.61
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
СЯК Академия - Кеми Сити
18:30 1 - 0 1.05 9.72 21.61
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:55 Риека - Истра 1961 2 - 0 1.61 3.74 5.05
22:00 Хайдук Сплит - Осиек 1 - 2 2.54 3.00 2.82
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Риека - Истра 1961
19:55 2 - 0 1.61 3.74 5.05
Хайдук Сплит - Осиек
22:00 1 - 2 2.54 3.00 2.82
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Сутиеска Никшич - ФК Подгорица 1 - 0 1.90 3.21 3.77
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сутиеска Никшич - ФК Подгорица
20:00 1 - 0 1.90 3.21 3.77
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Виктория Пилзен - Млада Болеслав 2 - 1 1.67 3.78 4.71
17:00 Слован Либерец - Словачко 0 - 1 2.16 3.13 3.44
17:00 Чешке Будьовице - Теплице 1 - 0 1.83 3.57 4.06
20:00 Фастав Злин - Славия Прага 0 - 1 7.98 4.56 1.38
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виктория Пилзен - Млада Болеслав
17:00 2 - 1 1.67 3.78 4.71
Слован Либерец - Словачко
17:00 0 - 1 2.16 3.13 3.44
Чешке Будьовице - Теплице
17:00 1 - 0 1.83 3.57 4.06
Фастав Злин - Славия Прага
20:00 0 - 1 7.98 4.56 1.38
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:30 Депортес Мелипия - Унион Ла Калера 3 - 3 2.97 3.12 2.37
03:00 Коло-Коло Сантяго - Аудакс Италяно Сантяго 1 - 1 1.86 3.27 4.17
19:30 Уачипато Талкауано - Депортес Ла Серена 0 - 0 1.91 3.34 3.76
22:00 Палестино Сантяго - Сантяго Уондърърс 2 - 0 1.62 3.65 4.79
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Депортес Мелипия - Унион Ла Калера
00:30 3 - 3 2.97 3.12 2.37
Коло-Коло Сантяго - Аудакс Италяно Сантяго
03:00 1 - 1 1.86 3.27 4.17
Уачипато Талкауано - Депортес Ла Серена
19:30 0 - 0 1.91 3.34 3.76
Палестино Сантяго - Сантяго Уондърърс
22:00 2 - 0 1.62 3.65 4.79
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Лугано - Цюрих 0 - 2 2.22 3.49 3.01
17:30 Грасхопърс - Базел 0 - 2 3.48 3.59 2.00
17:30 Сион - Сервет 1 - 2 3.01 3.61 2.16
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Лугано - Цюрих
15:15 0 - 2 2.22 3.49 3.01
Грасхопърс - Базел
17:30 0 - 2 3.48 3.59 2.00
Сион - Сервет
17:30 1 - 2 3.01 3.61 2.16
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Вил - Вадуц 2 - 3 3.19 3.69 1.98
15:15 Шафхаузен - Кринс отл. 1.87 3.84 3.32
Швейцария - Чалъндж Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вил - Вадуц
15:15 2 - 3 3.19 3.69 1.98
Шафхаузен - Кринс
15:15 отл. 1.87 3.84 3.32
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Калмар - Юргорден 0 - 1 3.81 3.49 1.93
18:30 Хакен - Елфсборг 1 - 1 2.47 3.41 2.70
18:30 Хамарби - Норкьопинг 2 - 1 1.82 3.72 3.97
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Калмар - Юргорден
16:00 0 - 1 3.81 3.49 1.93
Хакен - Елфсборг
18:30 1 - 1 2.47 3.41 2.70
Хамарби - Норкьопинг
18:30 2 - 1 1.82 3.72 3.97
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 АФК Ескилстюна - Йоргрите 4 - 0 2.16 3.18 3.30
18:00 Вернаму - Васалунд 1 - 0 1.49 3.95 6.31
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АФК Ескилстюна - Йоргрите
18:00 4 - 0 2.16 3.18 3.30
Вернаму - Васалунд
18:00 1 - 0 1.49 3.95 6.31
Шотландия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сейнт Мирън - Партик Тисъл 2 - 0 1.63 3.84 4.57
19:15 Хартс - Инвърнес КТ 1 - 0 1.48 4.28 5.57
Шотландия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сейнт Мирън - Партик Тисъл
17:00 2 - 0 1.63 3.84 4.57
Хартс - Инвърнес КТ
19:15 1 - 0 1.48 4.28 5.57
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Улсан Хюндай - Сувон ФК 2 - 5 1.56 3.89 5.38
14:00 Кануън - Чеджу Юнайтед 2 - 2 3.02 2.96 2.42
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Улсан Хюндай - Сувон ФК
13:00 2 - 5 1.56 3.89 5.38
Кануън - Чеджу Юнайтед
14:00 2 - 2 3.02 2.96 2.42
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Чунгнам Асан - Кьонсан 2 - 1 3.22 3.26 2.07
14:00 Пучхон 1995 - Чуннам Драгонс 1 - 2 4.94 3.01 1.78
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чунгнам Асан - Кьонсан
13:00 2 - 1 3.22 3.26 2.07
Пучхон 1995 - Чуннам Драгонс
14:00 1 - 2 4.94 3.01 1.78