Германия - Втора Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
14:30 Дармщат 98 - Ян Регенсбург 0 - 2 2.68 3.37 2.64
14:30 Динамо Дрезден - Инголщат 3 - 0 2.36 3.33 2.94
14:30 Хайденхайм - Падерборн 0 - 0 2.17 3.53 3.14
14:30 Ханза Рощок - Карлсруе 1 - 3 2.72 3.26 2.57
21:30 Вердер Бремен - Хановер 96 1 - 1 1.89 3.67 3.72
Германия - Втора Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дармщат 98 - Ян Регенсбург
14:30 0 - 2 2.68 3.37 2.64
Динамо Дрезден - Инголщат
14:30 3 - 0 2.36 3.33 2.94
Хайденхайм - Падерборн
14:30 0 - 0 2.17 3.53 3.14
Ханза Рощок - Карлсруе
14:30 1 - 3 2.72 3.26 2.57
Вердер Бремен - Хановер 96
21:30 1 - 1 1.89 3.67 3.72
Германия - Трета Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Валдхоф Манхайм - Магдебург 0 - 2 3.00 3.31 2.24
15:00 Кайзерслаутерн - Айнтрахт Брауншвайг 0 - 0 2.05 3.33 3.42
15:00 Мюнхен 1860 - Вюрцбургер Кикерс 1 - 0 1.80 3.63 3.94
15:00 ТСФ Хавелзе - Саарбрюкен 0 - 1 3.66 3.44 1.92
15:00 Халешер - Мепен 3 - 1 1.89 3.61 3.60
15:00 Цвикау - Борусия Дортмунд II 1 - 2 2.34 3.32 2.82
Германия - Трета Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валдхоф Манхайм - Магдебург
15:00 0 - 2 3.00 3.31 2.24
Кайзерслаутерн - Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
15:00 0 - 0 2.05 3.33 3.42
Мюнхен 1860 - Вюрцбургер Кикерс
15:00 1 - 0 1.80 3.63 3.94
ТСФ Хавелзе - Саарбрюкен
15:00 0 - 1 3.66 3.44 1.92
Халешер - Мепен
15:00 3 - 1 1.89 3.61 3.60
Цвикау - Борусия Дортмунд II
15:00 1 - 2 2.34 3.32 2.82
Франция - Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Бастия - Ним 1 - 1 2.51 3.03 2.89
20:00 Амиен - Оксер 1 - 2 3.07 2.96 2.43
20:00 Валансиен - Шамоа Ниор 0 - 0 2.24 3.11 3.26
20:00 Гренобъл Фут 38 - Париж ФК 0 - 4 2.95 2.94 2.54
20:00 Дюнкерк - Кювили-Руан 1 - 1 1.83 3.25 4.54
20:00 Каен - Родес 4 - 0 2.43 2.88 3.14
20:00 Льо Авър - Гингам 0 - 0 2.48 3.00 2.98
20:00 По - Нанси 2 - 1 2.51 2.91 2.98
20:00 Тулуза - Аячо 2 - 2 1.89 3.12 4.40
Франция - Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бастия - Ним
16:00 1 - 1 2.51 3.03 2.89
Амиен - Оксер
20:00 1 - 2 3.07 2.96 2.43
Валансиен - Шамоа Ниор
20:00 0 - 0 2.24 3.11 3.26
Гренобъл Фут 38 - Париж ФК
20:00 0 - 4 2.95 2.94 2.54
Дюнкерк - Кювили-Руан
20:00 1 - 1 1.83 3.25 4.54
Каен - Родес
20:00 4 - 0 2.43 2.88 3.14
Льо Авър - Гингам
20:00 0 - 0 2.48 3.00 2.98
По - Нанси
20:00 2 - 1 2.51 2.91 2.98
Тулуза - Аячо
20:00 2 - 2 1.89 3.12 4.40
България - Втора ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Нефтохимик Бургас - Спартак Варна 1 - 3 2.13 3.54 2.86
18:30 Спортист Своге - Марица Пловдив 0 - 2 1.87 3.51 3.66
18:30 Струмска Слава Радомир - Септември София 1 - 1 2.60 3.24 2.38
18:30 Янтра Габрово - Хебър Пазарджик 0 - 2 2.30 3.26 2.83
19:00 Септември Симитли - Марек Дупница 2 - 1 1.86 3.44 4.01
20:00 Созопол - Добруджа Добрич 3 - 0 1.62 3.68 4.43
България - Втора ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нефтохимик Бургас - Спартак Варна
18:30 1 - 3 2.13 3.54 2.86
Спортист Своге - Марица Пловдив
18:30 0 - 2 1.87 3.51 3.66
Струмска Слава Радомир - Септември София
18:30 1 - 1 2.60 3.24 2.38
Янтра Габрово - Хебър Пазарджик
18:30 0 - 2 2.30 3.26 2.83
Септември Симитли - Марек Дупница
19:00 2 - 1 1.86 3.44 4.01
Созопол - Добруджа Добрич
20:00 3 - 0 1.62 3.68 4.43
България - Първа ПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:45 Ботев Пловдив - Пирин Благоевград 2 - 1 1.98 3.49 3.29
21:00 Левски София - Славия 1 - 2 2.15 3.05 3.33
България - Първа ПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботев Пловдив - Пирин Благоевград
18:45 2 - 1 1.98 3.49 3.29
Левски София - Славия
21:00 1 - 2 2.15 3.05 3.33
Австрия - Бундеслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алтах - ЛАСК Линц 0 - 1 5.30 4.13 1.56
18:00 ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг 1 - 1 1.74 3.74 4.31
18:00 Рапид Виена - Хартберг 0 - 2 1.44 4.59 6.20
Австрия - Бундеслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алтах - ЛАСК Линц
18:00 0 - 1 5.30 4.13 1.56
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол - Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг
18:00 1 - 1 1.74 3.74 4.31
Рапид Виена - Хартберг
18:00 0 - 2 1.44 4.59 6.20
Австрия - Втора Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Блау-Вайс Линц - Дорнбирн 2 - 1 1.37 4.76 6.57
Австрия - Втора Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блау-Вайс Линц - Дорнбирн
21:00 2 - 1 1.37 4.76 6.57
Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Байша де Касанже - Интерклубе Луанда 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Бравош де Макиш - Рекреативо да Каала 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Дешпортиво да Уила - Петро Атлетико 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Куандо Кубанго - Академика до Лобито 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Примейро де Агосто - Санта Рита де Касия 4 - 2 1.34 4.00 9.40
17:30 Рекреативо до Либоло - Уилиет Бенгела 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Саграда Есперанса - Прогресо до Шамбизанга 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Феровиарио до Уамбо - Спортинг де Кабинда 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Байша де Касанже - Интерклубе Луанда
17:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бравош де Макиш - Рекреативо да Каала
17:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дешпортиво да Уила - Петро Атлетико
17:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Куандо Кубанго - Академика до Лобито
17:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Примейро де Агосто - Санта Рита де Касия
17:30 4 - 2 1.34 4.00 9.40
Рекреативо до Либоло - Уилиет Бенгела
17:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Саграда Есперанса - Прогресо до Шамбизанга
17:30 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Феровиарио до Уамбо - Спортинг де Кабинда
17:30 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аржентина - Лига Професионал Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Атлетико Тукуман - Хуракан Буенос Айрес 1 - 0 2.37 3.01 3.12
03:15 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата 0 - 1 2.19 3.11 3.30
19:30 Колон Санта Фе - Ланус 1 - 4 2.20 3.11 3.23
21:45 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Сентрал Кордоба 1 - 0 2.02 3.26 3.68
Аржентина - Лига Професионал
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Тукуман - Хуракан Буенос Айрес
01:00 1 - 0 2.37 3.01 3.12
Платензе Буенос Айрес - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата
03:15 0 - 1 2.19 3.11 3.30
Колон Санта Фе - Ланус
19:30 1 - 4 2.20 3.11 3.23
Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Сентрал Кордоба
21:45 1 - 0 2.02 3.26 3.68
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Алмиранте Браун 1 - 2 2.11 2.80 3.77
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Алмиранте Браун
21:00 1 - 2 2.11 2.80 3.77
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Тристан Суарес - Клуб Алмагро 1 - 1 2.41 2.91 3.06
21:00 Гилермо Браун - Браун Адроге 0 - 3 2.10 2.85 3.71
21:00 Химнасия Хухуй - Сантамарина 1 - 0 1.83 3.13 4.30
21:10 Феро Карил Оесте - Атлетико Гюемес 1 - 1 2.37 2.73 3.23
21:30 Атлетико Рафаела - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан 0 - 2 2.08 3.02 3.46
21:30 Баракас Сентрал - Сан Телмо 3 - 2 2.39 2.86 3.02
21:30 Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Вия Далмине 1 - 1 2.01 2.97 3.78
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тристан Суарес - Клуб Алмагро
02:00 1 - 1 2.41 2.91 3.06
Гилермо Браун - Браун Адроге
21:00 0 - 3 2.10 2.85 3.71
Химнасия Хухуй - Сантамарина
21:00 1 - 0 1.83 3.13 4.30
Феро Карил Оесте - Атлетико Гюемес
21:10 1 - 1 2.37 2.73 3.23
Атлетико Рафаела - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
21:30 0 - 2 2.08 3.02 3.46
Баракас Сентрал - Сан Телмо
21:30 3 - 2 2.39 2.86 3.02
Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Вия Далмине
21:30 1 - 1 2.01 2.97 3.78
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Неман Гродно - Слуцк 1 - 0 2.07 3.34 3.21
18:00 Шахтьор Солигорск - Енергетик-БГУ Минск отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:45 Динамо Минск - Витебск 3 - 1 1.42 3.83 7.37
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Неман Гродно - Слуцк
18:00 1 - 0 2.07 3.34 3.21
Шахтьор Солигорск - Енергетик-БГУ Минск
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Минск - Витебск
20:45 3 - 1 1.42 3.83 7.37
Беларус - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Днепър Могильов - Нафтан Новополоцк 3 - 0 1.71 3.93 3.92
16:30 Слоним-2017 - Белшина Бобруйск 0 - 2 6.31 4.43 1.41
18:30 Барановичи - Крумкачи Минск 3 - 1 9.90 6.75 1.19
Беларус - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Днепър Могильов - Нафтан Новополоцк
14:00 3 - 0 1.71 3.93 3.92
Слоним-2017 - Белшина Бобруйск
16:30 0 - 2 6.31 4.43 1.41
Барановичи - Крумкачи Минск
18:30 3 - 1 9.90 6.75 1.19
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А Рез. 1 X 2
17:15 Оуд Хеверле Льовен - Зулте Варегем 1 - 1 2.16 3.61 3.07
19:30 Беершот - Серкъл Брюж отл. 2.39 3.34 2.91
19:30 Кортрийк - Серен 2 - 0 1.79 3.70 4.33
21:45 Остенде - Шарлероа 0 - 3 2.34 3.40 2.91
Белгия - Първа Дивизия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Оуд Хеверле Льовен - Зулте Варегем
17:15 1 - 1 2.16 3.61 3.07
Беершот - Серкъл Брюж
19:30 отл. 2.39 3.34 2.91
Кортрийк - Серен
19:30 2 - 0 1.79 3.70 4.33
Остенде - Шарлероа
21:45 0 - 3 2.34 3.40 2.91
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Олуейс Реди Ла Пас - Реал Потоси 2 - 1 1.19 6.27 10.69
Боливия - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олуейс Реди Ла Пас - Реал Потоси
22:00 2 - 1 1.19 6.27 10.69
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Радник Биелина - Слобода Тузла 1 - 2 2.51 3.06 2.63
22:00 Тузла Сити - Железничар Сараево 2 - 1 1.81 3.42 3.91
Босна и Херцеговина - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Радник Биелина - Слобода Тузла
20:00 1 - 2 2.51 3.06 2.63
Тузла Сити - Железничар Сараево
22:00 2 - 1 1.81 3.42 3.91
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Томбензе MG - Волта Редонда RJ 1 - 1 2.02 3.00 3.46
23:00 Флореста CE - Феровиарио CE 1 - 1 2.99 2.90 2.35
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Томбензе MG - Волта Редонда RJ
17:00 1 - 1 2.02 3.00 3.46
Флореста CE - Феровиарио CE
23:00 1 - 1 2.99 2.90 2.35
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Оесте SP - Парана Клуб PR 1 - 1 2.33 2.91 3.03
21:00 Ипиранга RS - Сао Жозе RS 2 - 1 1.48 3.82 6.22
23:00 Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Мирасол SP 1 - 0 2.05 2.93 3.71
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Оесте SP - Парана Клуб PR
02:00 1 - 1 2.33 2.91 3.03
Ипиранга RS - Сао Жозе RS
21:00 2 - 1 1.48 3.82 6.22
Гремио Новоризонтино SP - Мирасол SP
23:00 1 - 0 2.05 2.93 3.71
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Гремио RS - Америка MG 1 - 1 1.80 3.46 4.25
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гремио RS - Америка MG
23:00 1 - 1 1.80 3.46 4.25
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Понте Прета SP - Гояс GO 2 - 1 2.77 2.88 2.67
22:30 Вила Нова GO - Крузейро MG 0 - 0 3.16 2.89 2.33
22:30 Конфианка SE - Ботафого RJ 0 - 1 3.31 3.08 2.18
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Понте Прета SP - Гояс GO
02:00 2 - 1 2.77 2.88 2.67
Вила Нова GO - Крузейро MG
22:30 0 - 0 3.16 2.89 2.33
Конфианка SE - Ботафого RJ
22:30 0 - 1 3.31 3.08 2.18
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Монагас Матурин - Минерос де Гуаяна 1 - 1 1.59 3.76 4.83
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монагас Матурин - Минерос де Гуаяна
02:00 1 - 1 1.59 3.76 4.83
Дания - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Хвидовре - Ямербугт 1 - 1 2.02 3.30 3.66
Дания - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хвидовре - Ямербугт
16:00 1 - 1 2.02 3.30 3.66
Дания - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Олборг - Мидтиланд 0 - 1 2.80 3.45 2.40
Дания - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Олборг - Мидтиланд
19:00 0 - 1 2.80 3.45 2.40
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Аукас Кито - Мушук Руна 1 - 1 1.95 3.65 3.25
23:00 Олмедо Риобамба - Универсидад Католика Кито 0 - 3 3.77 3.53 1.82
Еквадор - Серия А Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аукас Кито - Мушук Руна
03:00 1 - 1 1.95 3.65 3.25
Олмедо Риобамба - Универсидад Католика Кито
23:00 0 - 3 3.77 3.53 1.82
Ирландия - Купа на Ирландия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Дрогеда Юнайтед - Дери Сити 1 - 1 2.38 3.10 2.85
Ирландия - Купа на Ирландия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дрогеда Юнайтед - Дери Сити
17:00 1 - 1 2.38 3.10 2.85
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Вестри - Селфос 1 - 2 2.05 3.89 2.82
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вестри - Селфос
17:00 1 - 2 2.05 3.89 2.82
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Кизилжар Петропавл - Ордабаси Шимкент 1 - 1 2.78 3.11 2.42
16:00 Кайрат Алмати - Туран Туркестан 0 - 1 1.47 4.58 6.11
17:00 Атирау - Тараз 1 - 2 2.29 3.18 2.90
18:00 Актобе - Кайсар Къзълорда 1 - 2 2.10 3.25 3.22
Казахстан - Купа на Казахстан
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилжар Петропавл - Ордабаси Шимкент
15:00 1 - 1 2.78 3.11 2.42
Кайрат Алмати - Туран Туркестан
16:00 0 - 1 1.47 4.58 6.11
Атирау - Тараз
17:00 1 - 2 2.29 3.18 2.90
Актобе - Кайсар Къзълорда
18:00 1 - 2 2.10 3.25 3.22
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Халифакс Уондърърс - Валюр 1 - 0 3.43 2.87 2.10
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Халифакс Уондърърс - Валюр
21:00 1 - 0 3.43 2.87 2.10
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Бандари - Уазито - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Вихига Юнайтед - Зоо Керичо - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бандари - Уазито
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вихига Юнайтед - Зоо Керичо
14:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Китай - Супер Лига - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Шандун Тайшан - Чунцин Лианджианг Атлетик 3 - 1 1.24 5.15 11.99
13:00 Шънджън ФК - Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен 0 - 0 1.61 3.65 5.06
15:00 Гуанджоу Сити - Гуанджоу ФК 3 - 3 6.32 3.93 1.49
15:00 Цанджоу Майти Лайънс - Циндао ФК 2 - 0 1.86 3.49 3.87
Китай - Супер Лига - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шандун Тайшан - Чунцин Лианджианг Атлетик
13:00 3 - 1 1.24 5.15 11.99
Шънджън ФК - Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен
13:00 0 - 0 1.61 3.65 5.06
Гуанджоу Сити - Гуанджоу ФК
15:00 3 - 3 6.32 3.93 1.49
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс - Циндао ФК
15:00 2 - 0 1.86 3.49 3.87
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
03:40 Атлетико Уила - Патриотас Бояка 2 - 2 2.13 3.08 3.39
23:30 Рионегро - Америка де Кали 1 - 3 3.01 2.89 2.42
Колумбия - Примера А Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Уила - Патриотас Бояка
03:40 2 - 2 2.13 3.08 3.39
Рионегро - Америка де Кали
23:30 1 - 3 3.01 2.89 2.42
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Ной Юрмала - БФЦ Даугавпилс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ной Юрмала - БФЦ Даугавпилс
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Малайзия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Кедах Дарул Аман - Пенанг отл. 1.64 3.74 4.50
16:00 Куала Лумпур Юнайтед - Селангор 1 - 1 2.83 3.28 2.25
16:00 Петалинг Джая Сити - Сабах 1 - 0 2.42 3.36 2.52
16:00 Теренггану - Перак 5 - 0 1.74 3.59 4.01
Малайзия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кедах Дарул Аман - Пенанг
16:00 отл. 1.64 3.74 4.50
Куала Лумпур Юнайтед - Селангор
16:00 1 - 1 2.83 3.28 2.25
Петалинг Джая Сити - Сабах
16:00 1 - 0 2.42 3.36 2.52
Теренггану - Перак
16:00 5 - 0 1.74 3.59 4.01
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 ФАР Рабат - Олимпик Сафи 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:15 Шабаб Мохамедия - Видад Казабланка 1 - 1 3.88 2.76 2.08
23:30 ИР Танжер - Магреб Фес 0 - 0 2.52 2.51 3.21
23:30 МК Уджда - ХУСА Агадир 1 - 0 2.07 2.95 3.52
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФАР Рабат - Олимпик Сафи
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шабаб Мохамедия - Видад Казабланка
21:15 1 - 1 3.88 2.76 2.08
ИР Танжер - Магреб Фес
23:30 0 - 0 2.52 2.51 3.21
МК Уджда - ХУСА Агадир
23:30 1 - 0 2.07 2.95 3.52
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Некакса Агуаскалиентес - Сантос Лагуна 0 - 3 2.98 3.13 2.34
05:00 Хуарес - Депортиво Толука 1 - 3 2.34 3.34 2.87
Мексико - Лига МХ Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Некакса Агуаскалиентес - Сантос Лагуна
03:00 0 - 3 2.98 3.13 2.34
Хуарес - Депортиво Толука
05:00 1 - 3 2.34 3.34 2.87
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Флорещ - Динамо-Авто Тираспол 0 - 1 3.90 3.49 1.80
20:00 Шериф Тираспол - Зимбру Кишинев - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Флорещ - Динамо-Авто Тираспол
18:00 0 - 1 3.90 3.49 1.80
Шериф Тираспол - Зимбру Кишинев
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Норвегия - Купа на Норвегия Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Фриг Осло - КФУМ Осло 2 - 4 6.99 5.00 1.35
15:00 Видар - Айерсун 2 - 1 4.34 3.99 1.62
15:00 Финснес - Сеня 0 - 3 6.25 4.90 1.40
15:00 Флоя - Тромсдален 2 - 2 5.12 4.53 1.47
15:00 Херд - Хьодд 0 - 3 8.66 5.73 1.23
16:00 Елверум - Конгсвингер 1 - 3 5.21 4.45 1.48
16:00 Фана Берген - Сотра 2 - 1 1.98 3.71 3.14
16:00 ФК Фолло - Стабек 0 - 1 14.18 7.30 1.13
17:00 Виндбярт - Флекерьой 0 - 1 3.58 3.71 1.81
17:00 Сторд Сунхордланд - Хаугесунд 2 - 2 11.71 7.03 1.15
Норвегия - Купа на Норвегия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фриг Осло - КФУМ Осло
14:00 2 - 4 6.99 5.00 1.35
Видар - Айерсун
15:00 2 - 1 4.34 3.99 1.62
Финснес - Сеня
15:00 0 - 3 6.25 4.90 1.40
Флоя - Тромсдален
15:00 2 - 2 5.12 4.53 1.47
Херд - Хьодд
15:00 0 - 3 8.66 5.73 1.23
Елверум - Конгсвингер
16:00 1 - 3 5.21 4.45 1.48
Фана Берген - Сотра
16:00 2 - 1 1.98 3.71 3.14
ФК Фолло - Стабек
16:00 0 - 1 14.18 7.30 1.13
Виндбярт - Флекерьой
17:00 0 - 1 3.58 3.71 1.81
Сторд Сунхордланд - Хаугесунд
17:00 2 - 2 11.71 7.03 1.15
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Сол де Америка - Спортиво Лукеньо 2 - 1 2.22 3.05 3.20
Парагвай - Примера Дивисион Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сол де Америка - Спортиво Лукеньо
02:00 2 - 1 2.22 3.05 3.20
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Алианса Атлетико - Спорт Уанкайо 1 - 0 2.49 3.01 2.77
21:15 Аякучо - Спорт Бойс 1 - 2 2.01 3.32 3.36
23:30 Алианса Универсидад - Алианса Лима 0 - 0 5.43 3.37 1.63
Перу - Лига 1 Клаусура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алианса Атлетико - Спорт Уанкайо
19:00 1 - 0 2.49 3.01 2.77
Аякучо - Спорт Бойс
21:15 1 - 2 2.01 3.32 3.36
Алианса Универсидад - Алианса Лима
23:30 0 - 0 5.43 3.37 1.63
Полша - Екстракласа Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Гурник Ленчна - Краковия Краков 1 - 1 3.35 3.20 2.20
18:30 Ягиелония Бялисток - Лехия Гданск 1 - 1 2.67 3.31 2.53
21:00 Легия Варшава - Висла Плоцк 1 - 0 1.87 3.33 4.23
Полша - Екстракласа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гурник Ленчна - Краковия Краков
16:00 1 - 1 3.35 3.20 2.20
Ягиелония Бялисток - Лехия Гданск
18:30 1 - 1 2.67 3.31 2.53
Легия Варшава - Висла Плоцк
21:00 1 - 0 1.87 3.33 4.23
Португалия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Тондела - Жил Висенте 0 - 1 3.23 3.19 2.21
17:30 Ещрела Амадора - Визела 2 - 1 3.03 2.97 2.28
17:30 Мафра - Белененсеш 1 - 0 3.51 3.22 2.07
19:00 Академико Визеу - Каза Пиа 1 - 4 3.45 3.16 2.14
19:00 Трофензе - Спортинг Ковиля 0 - 3 2.49 2.87 3.02
19:00 Фейрензе - Фамаликао 0 - 1 3.77 3.40 1.90
20:00 Шавеш - Фарензе 1 - 2 2.89 3.06 2.43
Португалия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тондела - Жил Висенте
13:00 0 - 1 3.23 3.19 2.21
Ещрела Амадора - Визела
17:30 2 - 1 3.03 2.97 2.28
Мафра - Белененсеш
17:30 1 - 0 3.51 3.22 2.07
Академико Визеу - Каза Пиа
19:00 1 - 4 3.45 3.16 2.14
Трофензе - Спортинг Ковиля
19:00 0 - 3 2.49 2.87 3.02
Фейрензе - Фамаликао
19:00 0 - 1 3.77 3.40 1.90
Шавеш - Фарензе
20:00 1 - 2 2.89 3.06 2.43
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй (Пол) - ГКС Тихи (Пол) 2 - 5 4.04 3.18 1.82
11:00 Еспаньол (Исп) - Райо Валекано (Исп) 0 - 2 1.60 3.96 4.86
11:00 Хетафе (Исп) - Атромитос (Гър) 3 - 0 1.16 8.20 15.25
12:00 Брест (Фра) - Нант (Фра) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Осасуна (Исп) - Бургос (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:30 Атлетик Билбао Б (Исп) - Мирандес (Исп) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо (Исп) - Селта Виго (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Ден Бош (Нид) - МВВ Маастрихт (Нид) 1 - 2 2.39 3.73 2.44
14:00 Вилем II (Нид) - Лиерс Кемпензонен (Бел) 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Ланс (Фра) - Реймс (Фра) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Хераклес (Нид) - НЕК Ниймеген (Нид) 0 - 1 1.75 4.11 3.71
14:00 Хъл Сити (Анг) - Мансфийлд Таун (Анг) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:30 Бромли (Анг) - Ебсфлийт Юнайтед (Анг) 4 - 0 1.91 3.72 3.19
15:00 АДО Ден Хааг (Нид) - Твенте (Нид) 0 - 2 3.84 4.00 1.69
15:00 Де Граафшап (Нид) - Телстар (Нид) 2 - 1 1.40 4.76 5.80
15:00 Ибиса (Исп) - Майорка (Исп) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Йънг Утрехт (Нид) - Го Ахед Игълс (Нид) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Кардиф (Анг) - Екзитър (Анг) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Олдъм (Анг) - Бърнли (Анг) 0 - 2 5.72 4.14 1.46
15:30 Бристъл Сити (Анг) - Милтън Кийнс Донс (Анг) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Цволе (Нид) - Камбур (Нид) 2 - 1 2.47 3.65 2.35
16:00 Барнет (Анг) - Питърбъро (Анг) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Зулте Варегем (Бел) - Клуб Брюж (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Клифтънвил (Сир) - Нюри Сити (Сир) 2 - 0 1.32 4.91 7.04
16:00 Рединг (Анг) - Чарлтън (Анг) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Хофенхайм (Гер) - Гройтер Фюрт (Гер) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Борусия М'Гладбах (Гер) - Метц (Фра) 1 - 0 1.70 3.93 4.03
17:00 Бароу (Анг) - Болтън (Анг) 0 - 1 3.23 3.48 1.97
17:00 Борусия Дортмунд (Гер) - Атлетик Билбао (Исп) 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Брадфорд Сити (Анг) - Блекбърн (Анг) 2 - 0 4.01 3.66 1.74
17:00 Бристол Роувърс (Анг) - Суонзи (Анг) отл. 3.61 3.69 1.84
17:00 Бъртън Албион (Анг) - Лестър (Анг) 0 - 0 6.50 4.80 1.37
17:00 Виченца Виртус (Ита) - Каляри (Ита) 0 - 3 4.10 3.78 1.71
17:00 Дарби Каунти (Анг) - Салфорд Сити (Анг) 1 - 2 2.29 3.48 2.80
17:00 Ипсуич (Анг) - Кристъл Палас (Анг) 0 - 1 3.56 3.56 1.85
17:00 Карлайл (Анг) - Блекпул (Анг) 0 - 1 3.17 3.59 2.00
17:00 Колчестър (Анг) - Джилингам (Анг) 0 - 2 2.54 3.45 2.37
17:00 Крусейдърс (Сир) - Харланд-Уолф Уелдърс (Сир) 3 - 1 1.16 6.82 10.83
17:00 Крю Александра (Анг) - Нотингам Форест (Анг) 2 - 2 3.50 3.52 1.90
17:00 Куинс Парк Рейнджърс (Анг) - Манчестър Юнайтед (Анг) 4 - 2 3.80 3.73 1.74
17:00 Лутън Таун (Анг) - Портсмут (Анг) 1 - 1 1.68 3.80 4.20
17:00 Мейдънхед Юнайтед (Анг) - Лейтън Ориент (Анг) 1 - 2 3.69 3.80 1.76
17:00 Нортхямптън Таун (Анг) - Бирмингам (Анг) 3 - 2 3.56 3.56 1.87
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед (Анг) - Бирмингам (Анг) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Салфорд Сити (Анг) - Дарби Каунти (Анг) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Селтик (Шот) - Уест Хям (Анг) 2 - 6 3.73 3.91 1.75
17:00 Скънторп (Анг) - Хъл Сити (Анг) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Телфорд Юнайтед (Анг) - Нотс Каунти (Анг) 0 - 1 3.84 3.82 1.71
17:00 Унион Берлин (Гер) - Ница (Фра) 2 - 0 2.69 3.47 2.30
17:00 Уотфорд (Анг) - Уест Бромич (Анг) 0 - 0 2.25 3.33 2.88
17:00 Файлд (Анг) - Рочдейл (Анг) 0 - 1 2.85 3.81 2.03
17:00 Харогейт Таун (Анг) - Съндърланд (Анг) 0 - 4 4.22 3.98 1.63
17:00 Челтнъм Таун (Анг) - Ковънтри (Анг) 2 - 0 3.35 3.56 1.93
17:30 Байерн Мюнхен (Гер) - Аякс (Нид) 2 - 2 2.54 3.94 2.49
17:30 Болоня (Ита) - ФералпиСало (Ита) 1 - 0 1.25 5.52 9.12
17:30 Верона (Ита) - Виртус Верона (Ита) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Гер) - Страсбург (Фра) 2 - 3 1.69 4.00 4.51
18:00 Анже (Фра) - Троа (Фра) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Бохум (Гер) - Торино (Ита) отл. 2.91 3.41 2.12
18:00 Волфсбург (Гер) - Монако (Фра) 1 - 2 2.48 3.88 2.32
18:00 Кьолн (Гер) - Елверсберг (Гер) 2 - 1 1.23 5.90 9.76
18:00 Лориен (Фра) - Бордо (Фра) 1 - 1 2.56 3.42 2.41
18:00 Милан (Ита) - Модена (Ита) 5 - 0 1.17 6.63 11.03
18:00 Пиза (Ита) - Кремонезе (Ита) 1 - 1 2.50 3.21 2.52
18:00 Подбескидзе (Пол) - Гарбарния Краков (Пол) 4 - 4 1.34 4.83 6.76
18:00 Специя (Ита) - Лече (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Сток Сити (Анг) - Астън Вила (Анг) 2 - 0 2.70 3.34 2.35
18:00 Фенербахче (Тур) - Удинезе (Ита) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Хробри Глогов (Пол) - Миедж Легница (Пол) 0 - 2 2.80 3.60 2.32
18:30 Бреша (Ита) - Ренате (Ита) 1 - 2 1.60 4.12 4.55
18:30 Наполи (Ита) - Про Верчели (Ита) 1 - 0 1.17 6.85 12.81
19:00 Витес (Нид) - Ломел (Бел) 0 - 1 1.55 4.26 4.52
19:00 Леванте (Исп) - Рен (Фра) 3 - 1 2.95 3.28 2.22
19:00 Сасуоло (Ита) - Судтирол (Ита) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Сент Етиен (Фра) - Клермонт Фут (Фра) 2 - 3 2.06 3.51 3.04
19:00 Сътън Юнайтед (Анг) - Алдършот Таун (Анг) 1 - 2 1.63 3.85 4.36
19:00 Трабзонспор (Тур) - Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Утрехт (Нид) - Волос (Гър) 6 - 2 1.46 4.75 5.38
19:00 Ювентус (Ита) - Чезена (Ита) 3 - 1 1.12 8.32 12.96
19:30 Рейнджърс (Шот) - Брайтън (Анг) 0 - 0 2.32 3.44 2.66
20:00 Алавес (Исп) - Реал Сосиедад (Исп) 1 - 3 3.51 3.53 1.92
20:00 Барселона (Исп) - Жирона (Исп) 3 - 1 1.44 4.37 5.76
20:00 Бетис (Исп) - Уулвърхямптън (Анг) 0 - 1 2.31 3.40 2.73
20:00 Валенсия (Исп) - Картахена (Исп) 3 - 2 1.41 3.90 7.18
20:00 Пари Сен Жермен (Фра) - Дженоа (Ита) отл. 1.70 3.83 3.88
20:00 Реал Авилес (Исп) - Реал Овиедо (Исп) 0 - 1 9.12 5.40 1.23
20:00 Реал Сосиедад (Исп) - Алавес (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Уулвърхямптън (Анг) - Бетис (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:30 Рекреативо де Уелва (Исп) - Бетис Депортиво Баломпие (Исп) 0 - 1 5.00 4.85 1.45
21:00 Бадахос (Исп) - Бенфика Б (Пор) 2 - 1 2.64 3.51 2.28
21:00 Хонвед Будапеща (Унг) - Виляреал (Исп) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:30 Алхесирас (Исп) - Кадис (Исп) 0 - 4 6.15 4.59 1.38
22:00 Елче (Исп) - Сарагоса (Исп) 0 - 2 1.88 3.81 3.26
22:00 Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - Спортинг Брага (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Спортинг Брага (Пор) - Пасош Ферейра (Пор) 2 - 1 1.48 4.12 5.68
23:30 Естремадура (Исп) - Порто Б (Пор) 0 - 3 2.27 3.38 2.70
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ГКС Ястшембе-Здруй (Пол) - ГКС Тихи (Пол)
11:00 2 - 5 4.04 3.18 1.82
Еспаньол (Исп) - Райо Валекано (Исп)
11:00 0 - 2 1.60 3.96 4.86
Хетафе (Исп) - Атромитос (Гър)
11:00 3 - 0 1.16 8.20 15.25
Брест (Фра) - Нант (Фра)
12:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Осасуна (Исп) - Бургос (Исп)
12:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Атлетик Билбао Б (Исп) - Мирандес (Исп)
12:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Атлетико Санлукеньо (Исп) - Селта Виго (Исп)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ден Бош (Нид) - МВВ Маастрихт (Нид)
13:00 1 - 2 2.39 3.73 2.44
Вилем II (Нид) - Лиерс Кемпензонен (Бел)
14:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ланс (Фра) - Реймс (Фра)
14:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хераклес (Нид) - НЕК Ниймеген (Нид)
14:00 0 - 1 1.75 4.11 3.71
Хъл Сити (Анг) - Мансфийлд Таун (Анг)
14:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бромли (Анг) - Ебсфлийт Юнайтед (Анг)
14:30 4 - 0 1.91 3.72 3.19
АДО Ден Хааг (Нид) - Твенте (Нид)
15:00 0 - 2 3.84 4.00 1.69
Де Граафшап (Нид) - Телстар (Нид)
15:00 2 - 1 1.40 4.76 5.80
Ибиса (Исп) - Майорка (Исп)
15:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Йънг Утрехт (Нид) - Го Ахед Игълс (Нид)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кардиф (Анг) - Екзитър (Анг)
15:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олдъм (Анг) - Бърнли (Анг)
15:00 0 - 2 5.72 4.14 1.46
Бристъл Сити (Анг) - Милтън Кийнс Донс (Анг)
15:30 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Цволе (Нид) - Камбур (Нид)
15:30 2 - 1 2.47 3.65 2.35
Барнет (Анг) - Питърбъро (Анг)
16:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Зулте Варегем (Бел) - Клуб Брюж (Бел)
16:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Клифтънвил (Сир) - Нюри Сити (Сир)
16:00 2 - 0 1.32 4.91 7.04
Рединг (Анг) - Чарлтън (Анг)
16:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хофенхайм (Гер) - Гройтер Фюрт (Гер)
16:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Борусия М'Гладбах (Гер) - Метц (Фра)
16:30 1 - 0 1.70 3.93 4.03
Бароу (Анг) - Болтън (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 3.23 3.48 1.97
Борусия Дортмунд (Гер) - Атлетик Билбао (Исп)
17:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Брадфорд Сити (Анг) - Блекбърн (Анг)
17:00 2 - 0 4.01 3.66 1.74
Бристол Роувърс (Анг) - Суонзи (Анг)
17:00 отл. 3.61 3.69 1.84
Бъртън Албион (Анг) - Лестър (Анг)
17:00 0 - 0 6.50 4.80 1.37
Виченца Виртус (Ита) - Каляри (Ита)
17:00 0 - 3 4.10 3.78 1.71
Дарби Каунти (Анг) - Салфорд Сити (Анг)
17:00 1 - 2 2.29 3.48 2.80
Ипсуич (Анг) - Кристъл Палас (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 3.56 3.56 1.85
Карлайл (Анг) - Блекпул (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 3.17 3.59 2.00
Колчестър (Анг) - Джилингам (Анг)
17:00 0 - 2 2.54 3.45 2.37
Крусейдърс (Сир) - Харланд-Уолф Уелдърс (Сир)
17:00 3 - 1 1.16 6.82 10.83
Крю Александра (Анг) - Нотингам Форест (Анг)
17:00 2 - 2 3.50 3.52 1.90
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс (Анг) - Манчестър Юнайтед (Анг)
17:00 4 - 2 3.80 3.73 1.74
Лутън Таун (Анг) - Портсмут (Анг)
17:00 1 - 1 1.68 3.80 4.20
Мейдънхед Юнайтед (Анг) - Лейтън Ориент (Анг)
17:00 1 - 2 3.69 3.80 1.76
Нортхямптън Таун (Анг) - Бирмингам (Анг)
17:00 3 - 2 3.56 3.56 1.87
Оксфорд Юнайтед (Анг) - Бирмингам (Анг)
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Салфорд Сити (Анг) - Дарби Каунти (Анг)
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Селтик (Шот) - Уест Хям (Анг)
17:00 2 - 6 3.73 3.91 1.75
Скънторп (Анг) - Хъл Сити (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Телфорд Юнайтед (Анг) - Нотс Каунти (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 3.84 3.82 1.71
Унион Берлин (Гер) - Ница (Фра)
17:00 2 - 0 2.69 3.47 2.30
Уотфорд (Анг) - Уест Бромич (Анг)
17:00 0 - 0 2.25 3.33 2.88
Файлд (Анг) - Рочдейл (Анг)
17:00 0 - 1 2.85 3.81 2.03
Харогейт Таун (Анг) - Съндърланд (Анг)
17:00 0 - 4 4.22 3.98 1.63
Челтнъм Таун (Анг) - Ковънтри (Анг)
17:00 2 - 0 3.35 3.56 1.93
Байерн Мюнхен (Гер) - Аякс (Нид)
17:30 2 - 2 2.54 3.94 2.49
Болоня (Ита) - ФералпиСало (Ита)
17:30 1 - 0 1.25 5.52 9.12
Верона (Ита) - Виртус Верона (Ита)
17:30 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Гер) - Страсбург (Фра)
18:00 2 - 3 1.69 4.00 4.51
Анже (Фра) - Троа (Фра)
18:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бохум (Гер) - Торино (Ита)
18:00 отл. 2.91 3.41 2.12
Волфсбург (Гер) - Монако (Фра)
18:00 1 - 2 2.48 3.88 2.32
Кьолн (Гер) - Елверсберг (Гер)
18:00 2 - 1 1.23 5.90 9.76
Лориен (Фра) - Бордо (Фра)
18:00 1 - 1 2.56 3.42 2.41
Милан (Ита) - Модена (Ита)
18:00 5 - 0 1.17 6.63 11.03
Пиза (Ита) - Кремонезе (Ита)
18:00 1 - 1 2.50 3.21 2.52
Подбескидзе (Пол) - Гарбарния Краков (Пол)
18:00 4 - 4 1.34 4.83 6.76
Специя (Ита) - Лече (Ита)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сток Сити (Анг) - Астън Вила (Анг)
18:00 2 - 0 2.70 3.34 2.35
Фенербахче (Тур) - Удинезе (Ита)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хробри Глогов (Пол) - Миедж Легница (Пол)
18:00 0 - 2 2.80 3.60 2.32
Бреша (Ита) - Ренате (Ита)
18:30 1 - 2 1.60 4.12 4.55
Наполи (Ита) - Про Верчели (Ита)
18:30 1 - 0 1.17 6.85 12.81
Витес (Нид) - Ломел (Бел)
19:00 0 - 1 1.55 4.26 4.52
Леванте (Исп) - Рен (Фра)
19:00 3 - 1 2.95 3.28 2.22
Сасуоло (Ита) - Судтирол (Ита)
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сент Етиен (Фра) - Клермонт Фут (Фра)
19:00 2 - 3 2.06 3.51 3.04
Сътън Юнайтед (Анг) - Алдършот Таун (Анг)
19:00 1 - 2 1.63 3.85 4.36
Трабзонспор (Тур) - Истанбул Башакшехир (Тур)
19:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Утрехт (Нид) - Волос (Гър)
19:00 6 - 2 1.46 4.75 5.38
Ювентус (Ита) - Чезена (Ита)
19:00 3 - 1 1.12 8.32 12.96
Рейнджърс (Шот) - Брайтън (Анг)
19:30 0 - 0 2.32 3.44 2.66
Алавес (Исп) - Реал Сосиедад (Исп)
20:00 1 - 3 3.51 3.53 1.92
Барселона (Исп) - Жирона (Исп)
20:00 3 - 1 1.44 4.37 5.76
Бетис (Исп) - Уулвърхямптън (Анг)
20:00 0 - 1 2.31 3.40 2.73
Валенсия (Исп) - Картахена (Исп)
20:00 3 - 2 1.41 3.90 7.18
Пари Сен Жермен (Фра) - Дженоа (Ита)
20:00 отл. 1.70 3.83 3.88
Реал Авилес (Исп) - Реал Овиедо (Исп)
20:00 0 - 1 9.12 5.40 1.23
Реал Сосиедад (Исп) - Алавес (Исп)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Уулвърхямптън (Анг) - Бетис (Исп)
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рекреативо де Уелва (Исп) - Бетис Депортиво Баломпие (Исп)
20:30 0 - 1 5.00 4.85 1.45
Бадахос (Исп) - Бенфика Б (Пор)
21:00 2 - 1 2.64 3.51 2.28
Хонвед Будапеща (Унг) - Виляреал (Исп)
21:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алхесирас (Исп) - Кадис (Исп)
21:30 0 - 4 6.15 4.59 1.38
Елче (Исп) - Сарагоса (Исп)
22:00 0 - 2 1.88 3.81 3.26
Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - Спортинг Брага (Пор)
22:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг Брага (Пор) - Пасош Ферейра (Пор)
22:00 2 - 1 1.48 4.12 5.68
Естремадура (Исп) - Порто Б (Пор)
23:30 0 - 3 2.27 3.38 2.70
Румъния - Лига I Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Волунтари - Ботошани 0 - 1 3.00 2.74 2.58
21:30 Академика Клинчени - Клуж 1 - 2 7.16 3.76 1.47
Румъния - Лига I
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волунтари - Ботошани
18:30 0 - 1 3.00 2.74 2.58
Академика Клинчени - Клуж
21:30 1 - 2 7.16 3.76 1.47
Русия - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 ФК Химки - Зенит Санкт Петербург 1 - 3 8.72 4.98 1.34
20:00 Локомотив Москва - Арсенал Тула 3 - 1 1.61 3.73 5.74
20:00 Рубин Казан - Спартак Москва 1 - 0 3.60 3.49 1.97
Русия - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Химки - Зенит Санкт Петербург
17:30 1 - 3 8.72 4.98 1.34
Локомотив Москва - Арсенал Тула
20:00 3 - 1 1.61 3.73 5.74
Рубин Казан - Спартак Москва
20:00 1 - 0 3.60 3.49 1.97
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ 3 - 1 2.54 3.01 2.70
17:00 Факел Воронеж - Чайка Песчанокопское - 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Волгар Астрахан - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1 - 0 2.81 3.06 2.43
18:00 Спартак Москва 2 - Енисей Красноярск 2 - 1 3.07 3.33 2.13
18:00 Факел Воронеж - Том Томск 2 - 0 1.57 3.46 5.77
19:00 Ротор Волгоград - СКА-Хабаровск 0 - 0 1.89 3.43 3.59
19:00 ФК Краснодар-2 - Текстилщик Иваново 1 - 1 1.85 3.29 3.84
20:00 Балтика Калининград - ФК Оренбург 1 - 1 2.81 3.20 2.34
Русия - Футболна Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Торпедо Москва - Алания Владикавказ
17:00 3 - 1 2.54 3.01 2.70
Факел Воронеж - Чайка Песчанокопское
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Волгар Астрахан - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
18:00 1 - 0 2.81 3.06 2.43
Спартак Москва 2 - Енисей Красноярск
18:00 2 - 1 3.07 3.33 2.13
Факел Воронеж - Том Томск
18:00 2 - 0 1.57 3.46 5.77
Ротор Волгоград - СКА-Хабаровск
19:00 0 - 0 1.89 3.43 3.59
ФК Краснодар-2 - Текстилщик Иваново
19:00 1 - 1 1.85 3.29 3.84
Балтика Калининград - ФК Оренбург
20:00 1 - 1 2.81 3.20 2.34
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:30 Атланта Юнайтед - Кълъмбъс Крю 0 - 1 2.21 3.31 3.20
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атланта Юнайтед - Кълъмбъс Крю
22:30 0 - 1 2.21 3.31 3.20
Сингапур - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
12:30 Хоуганг Юнайтед - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед 1 - 4 1.52 4.18 4.69
Сингапур - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хоуганг Юнайтед - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед
12:30 1 - 4 1.52 4.18 4.69
Словакия - 2. Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Комарно - Дубница 1 - 0 1.73 3.59 3.95
18:00 Наместово - Дукла Банска Бистрица 0 - 7 6.43 4.58 1.36
18:00 Партизан Бардейов - ШТК 1914 Шаморин 0 - 1 2.26 3.30 2.73
18:00 Славой Требишов - Петржалка Братислава 1 - 0 2.39 3.44 2.47
18:00 Хумене - Железарна Подбрезова 1 - 0 2.96 3.52 2.07
Словакия - 2. Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Комарно - Дубница
18:00 1 - 0 1.73 3.59 3.95
Наместово - Дукла Банска Бистрица
18:00 0 - 7 6.43 4.58 1.36
Партизан Бардейов - ШТК 1914 Шаморин
18:00 0 - 1 2.26 3.30 2.73
Славой Требишов - Петржалка Братислава
18:00 1 - 0 2.39 3.44 2.47
Хумене - Железарна Подбрезова
18:00 1 - 0 2.96 3.52 2.07
Словакия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Ружомберок - Сеница 0 - 0 1.58 3.80 5.06
19:00 Татран Липтовски Микулаш - Слован Братислава 1 - 4 8.19 5.15 1.30
Словакия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ружомберок - Сеница
19:00 0 - 0 1.58 3.80 5.06
Татран Липтовски Микулаш - Слован Братислава
19:00 1 - 4 8.19 5.15 1.30
Словения - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Браво Любляна - Алуминий Кидричево 0 - 0 2.11 3.08 3.29
21:15 Копер - Мура 3 - 2 2.74 3.02 2.49
Словения - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Браво Любляна - Алуминий Кидричево
18:00 0 - 0 2.11 3.08 3.29
Копер - Мура
21:15 3 - 2 2.74 3.02 2.49
Сърбия - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФК Нови Пазар - Чукарички отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:55 Раднички Ниш - Напредак Крушевац 4 - 2 1.63 3.43 4.93
22:00 Цървена Звезда Белград - Младост Лучани 1 - 0 1.10 7.46 17.35
Сърбия - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Нови Пазар - Чукарички
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Раднички Ниш - Напредак Крушевац
19:55 4 - 2 1.63 3.43 4.93
Цървена Звезда Белград - Младост Лучани
22:00 1 - 0 1.10 7.46 17.35
Украйна - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Верес Ровно - Колос Ковалевка 0 - 0 3.26 3.43 2.05
17:00 Динамо Киев - ФК Минай отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Шахтьор Донецк - Ингулец Петрово 2 - 1 1.15 6.64 14.86
Украйна - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Верес Ровно - Колос Ковалевка
17:00 0 - 0 3.26 3.43 2.05
Динамо Киев - ФК Минай
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шахтьор Донецк - Ингулец Петрово
19:30 2 - 1 1.15 6.64 14.86
Украйна - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Горняк-Спорт Горишни Плавни - ФК Краматорск 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Кремин Кременчуг - ВПК-Агро Шевченковка 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 МФК Николаев - ВПК-Агро Шевченковка - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Агробизнес Волочиск - Волин Луцк 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 ФК Ужгород - Прикарпатие Ивано-Франкивск 0 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
Украйна - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Горняк-Спорт Горишни Плавни - ФК Краматорск
17:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кремин Кременчуг - ВПК-Агро Шевченковка
17:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
МФК Николаев - ВПК-Агро Шевченковка
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Агробизнес Волочиск - Волин Луцк
19:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Ужгород - Прикарпатие Ивано-Франкивск
19:00 0 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Бостън Ривър - Суд Америка Монтевидео отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
21:00 Суд Америка Монтевидео - Феникс Монтевидео 1 - 1 2.71 2.89 2.58
23:15 Монтевидео Уондърърс - Прогресо Монтевидео отл. 1.98 3.54 3.54
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бостън Ривър - Суд Америка Монтевидео
21:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Суд Америка Монтевидео - Феникс Монтевидео
21:00 1 - 1 2.71 2.89 2.58
Монтевидео Уондърърс - Прогресо Монтевидео
23:15 отл. 1.98 3.54 3.54
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Сейняйоен ЯК - АС Оулу 3 - 2 1.55 3.85 6.14
17:00 ХИК Хелзинки - Хака 2 - 0 1.38 4.58 7.75
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сейняйоен ЯК - АС Оулу
17:00 3 - 2 1.55 3.85 6.14
ХИК Хелзинки - Хака
17:00 2 - 0 1.38 4.58 7.75
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 ПК-35 Вантаа - РоПС Рованиеми 1 - 3 2.09 3.20 3.35
16:00 Яро - ТПС Турку 0 - 2 3.05 3.12 2.28
17:00 ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Екеняс ИФ 2 - 0 3.96 3.39 1.85
17:00 КПВ Кокола - ВПС Вааса 1 - 2 2.19 3.39 2.99
17:00 МуСа Пори - Гнистан Хелзинки 2 - 4 2.20 3.43 2.90
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПК-35 Вантаа - РоПС Рованиеми
16:00 1 - 3 2.09 3.20 3.35
Яро - ТПС Турку
16:00 0 - 2 3.05 3.12 2.28
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Екеняс ИФ
17:00 2 - 0 3.96 3.39 1.85
КПВ Кокола - ВПС Вааса
17:00 1 - 2 2.19 3.39 2.99
МуСа Пори - Гнистан Хелзинки
17:00 2 - 4 2.20 3.43 2.90
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Атлантис Хелзинки - НЯС Нурмиярви 2 - 0 1.47 4.26 5.19
17:00 КуФу-98 Куопио - МИПА 1 - 0 1.66 3.93 3.99
17:00 КяПа Хелзинки - Кески-Уусимаа 2 - 1 1.75 3.69 3.82
17:00 ПеКа Котка - МиПК Микели 2 - 0 1.60 4.05 4.38
17:00 ЯПС Ярвенпяя - Рейпас Лахти 3 - 1 1.33 4.88 6.53
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлантис Хелзинки - НЯС Нурмиярви
17:00 2 - 0 1.47 4.26 5.19
КуФу-98 Куопио - МИПА
17:00 1 - 0 1.66 3.93 3.99
КяПа Хелзинки - Кески-Уусимаа
17:00 2 - 1 1.75 3.69 3.82
ПеКа Котка - МиПК Микели
17:00 2 - 0 1.60 4.05 4.38
ЯПС Ярвенпяя - Рейпас Лахти
17:00 3 - 1 1.33 4.88 6.53
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Хонка Академия - Паргас ИФ отл. 1.88 3.80 3.13
18:00 Илвес Тампере 2 - Гранкула ИФК 2 - 4 2.01 3.93 2.83
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хонка Академия - Паргас ИФ
17:00 отл. 1.88 3.80 3.13
Илвес Тампере 2 - Гранкула ИФК
18:00 2 - 4 2.01 3.93 2.83
Хърватска - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:55 Славен - Локомотив Загреб 1 - 2 2.25 3.12 3.11
22:00 ХНК Горица - Шибеник 3 - 1 1.64 3.73 4.77
Хърватска - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Славен - Локомотив Загреб
19:55 1 - 2 2.25 3.12 3.11
ХНК Горица - Шибеник
22:00 3 - 1 1.64 3.73 4.77
Черна Гора - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Рудар Плевля - Будучност Подгорица отл. 5.05 3.60 1.58
21:30 Дечич Тузи - Зета Голубовци 2 - 0 1.13 6.88 13.95
21:30 Искра Даниловград - Йезеро Плав 2 - 0 1.75 3.25 4.42
21:30 Петровац - Морнар Бар 0 - 1 2.19 2.99 3.21
Черна Гора - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рудар Плевля - Будучност Подгорица
21:00 отл. 5.05 3.60 1.58
Дечич Тузи - Зета Голубовци
21:30 2 - 0 1.13 6.88 13.95
Искра Даниловград - Йезеро Плав
21:30 2 - 0 1.75 3.25 4.42
Петровац - Морнар Бар
21:30 0 - 1 2.19 2.99 3.21
Чехия - Национална Лига Рез. 1 X 2
11:15 Тринец - Усти над Лабем 2 - 3 2.15 3.22 3.05
11:15 Хрудим - Спарта Прага Б 0 - 1 2.08 3.27 3.12
18:00 Дукла Прага - Вишков 2 - 1 1.35 4.52 6.76
18:00 Лишен Бърно - Виктория Жижков 3 - 2 2.14 3.24 3.03
18:00 Опава - Влашим 3 - 3 2.05 3.28 3.16
18:00 Простейов - Прибрам 1 - 3 2.62 3.19 2.43
Чехия - Национална Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тринец - Усти над Лабем
11:15 2 - 3 2.15 3.22 3.05
Хрудим - Спарта Прага Б
11:15 0 - 1 2.08 3.27 3.12
Дукла Прага - Вишков
18:00 2 - 1 1.35 4.52 6.76
Лишен Бърно - Виктория Жижков
18:00 3 - 2 2.14 3.24 3.03
Опава - Влашим
18:00 3 - 3 2.05 3.28 3.16
Простейов - Прибрам
18:00 1 - 3 2.62 3.19 2.43
Чехия - Първа Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Пардубице - Карвина 2 - 2 2.06 3.23 3.63
17:00 Храдец Кралове - Бохемианс 1905 Прага 1 - 1 3.05 3.17 2.32
17:00 Яблонец - Баник Острава 1 - 0 1.94 3.37 3.85
20:00 Спарта Прага - Сигма Оломоуц 3 - 2 1.30 5.06 8.98
Чехия - Първа Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пардубице - Карвина
17:00 2 - 2 2.06 3.23 3.63
Храдец Кралове - Бохемианс 1905 Прага
17:00 1 - 1 3.05 3.17 2.32
Яблонец - Баник Острава
17:00 1 - 0 1.94 3.37 3.85
Спарта Прага - Сигма Оломоуц
20:00 3 - 2 1.30 5.06 8.98
Чили - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Евертън Виня дел Мар - Унион Еспаньола 2 - 0 2.32 2.99 3.09
22:00 Нубленсе Чилан - Антофагаста 0 - 0 1.85 3.72 3.54
Чили - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Евертън Виня дел Мар - Унион Еспаньола
03:30 2 - 0 2.32 2.99 3.09
Нубленсе Чилан - Антофагаста
22:00 0 - 0 1.85 3.72 3.54
Швейцария - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Люцерн - Йънг Бойс 3 - 4 3.38 3.63 2.02
21:30 Лозана Спорт - Санкт Гален 1 - 2 2.27 3.63 2.85
Швейцария - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Люцерн - Йънг Бойс
19:00 3 - 4 3.38 3.63 2.02
Лозана Спорт - Санкт Гален
21:30 1 - 2 2.27 3.63 2.85
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Мялби - Малмьо 0 - 2 4.79 3.89 1.66
18:30 Сириус - Дегерфорш 2 - 0 2.18 3.39 3.22
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мялби - Малмьо
16:00 0 - 2 4.79 3.89 1.66
Сириус - Дегерфорш
18:30 2 - 0 2.18 3.39 3.22
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Браге - Трелеборг 0 - 1 2.36 2.97 3.12
18:00 Ландскрона БоИС - Сундсвал 2 - 0 2.19 3.33 3.10
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Браге - Трелеборг
18:00 0 - 1 2.36 2.97 3.12
Ландскрона БоИС - Сундсвал
18:00 2 - 0 2.19 3.33 3.10
Шотландия - Купа на Лигата Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Арброут - Келти Хартс 3 - 2 1.75 3.72 4.09
17:00 Грийнок Мортън - Клайд 2 - 1 1.83 3.69 3.76
17:00 Дънди ФК - Форфар Атлетик 5 - 2 1.21 5.87 11.60
17:00 Дънфърмлин - Стенхаусмюър 4 - 1 1.28 5.33 8.85
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Фолкърк отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Еър Юнайтед - Фолкърк 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Ийст Файф - Елгин Сити 2 - 3 1.61 3.86 4.79
17:00 Килмарнък - Странрар 2 - 1 1.30 5.12 8.49
17:00 Куин ъф Саут - Еърдри 4 - 1 1.96 3.68 3.33
17:00 Ливингстън - Каудънбийт 3 - 1 1.18 6.44 12.55
17:00 Мъдъруел - Анан Атлетик 2 - 0 1.23 5.83 10.20
17:00 Рейт Роувърс - Алоа Атлетик 0 - 0 1.54 4.01 5.39
17:00 Рос Каунти - Монтроуз 4 - 1 1.47 4.36 5.92
17:00 Стърлинг Албиън - Питърхед 3 - 1 2.25 3.63 2.78
17:00 Хамилтън - Албион Роувърс 2 - 2 1.29 5.25 8.13
Шотландия - Купа на Лигата
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арброут - Келти Хартс
17:00 3 - 2 1.75 3.72 4.09
Грийнок Мортън - Клайд
17:00 2 - 1 1.83 3.69 3.76
Дънди ФК - Форфар Атлетик
17:00 5 - 2 1.21 5.87 11.60
Дънфърмлин - Стенхаусмюър
17:00 4 - 1 1.28 5.33 8.85
Еър Юнайтед - Фолкърк
17:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Еър Юнайтед - Фолкърк
17:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ийст Файф - Елгин Сити
17:00 2 - 3 1.61 3.86 4.79
Килмарнък - Странрар
17:00 2 - 1 1.30 5.12 8.49
Куин ъф Саут - Еърдри
17:00 4 - 1 1.96 3.68 3.33
Ливингстън - Каудънбийт
17:00 3 - 1 1.18 6.44 12.55
Мъдъруел - Анан Атлетик
17:00 2 - 0 1.23 5.83 10.20
Рейт Роувърс - Алоа Атлетик
17:00 0 - 0 1.54 4.01 5.39
Рос Каунти - Монтроуз
17:00 4 - 1 1.47 4.36 5.92
Стърлинг Албиън - Питърхед
17:00 3 - 1 2.25 3.63 2.78
Хамилтън - Албион Роувърс
17:00 2 - 2 1.29 5.25 8.13
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Поханг Стийлърс - Сеул 0 - 1 1.78 3.49 4.27
13:00 Съннам - Тегу отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Куанджу отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Поханг Стийлърс - Сеул
13:00 0 - 1 1.78 3.49 4.27
Съннам - Тегу
13:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс - Куанджу
13:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Сеул Е-Ланд - Анянг отл. 2.42 2.84 3.09
13:00 Теджън Хана Ситизен - Пусан АйПарк 3 - 1 2.37 3.16 2.88
14:00 Ансан Грийнърс - Кимчхон Сангму 0 - 1 3.83 3.12 1.94
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сеул Е-Ланд - Анянг
13:00 отл. 2.42 2.84 3.09
Теджън Хана Ситизен - Пусан АйПарк
13:00 3 - 1 2.37 3.16 2.88
Ансан Грийнърс - Кимчхон Сангму
14:00 0 - 1 3.83 3.12 1.94
Япония - Джей1 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Гамба Осака - Кашима Антлърс 0 - 1 3.23 3.38 2.12
13:00 Саган Тошу - Серезо Осака 3 - 3 2.56 3.12 2.73
Япония - Джей1 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гамба Осака - Кашима Антлърс
13:00 0 - 1 3.23 3.38 2.12
Саган Тошу - Серезо Осака
13:00 3 - 3 2.56 3.12 2.73