Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А Рез. 1 X 2
01:10 Чакарита Хуниорс - Естудиантес Буенос Айрес 0 - 0 2.93 2.82 2.47
21:00 Депортиво Риестра - Депортиво Майпу 0 - 1 2.41 2.77 3.06
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Чакарита Хуниорс - Естудиантес Буенос Айрес
01:10 0 - 0 2.93 2.82 2.47
Депортиво Риестра - Депортиво Майпу
21:00 0 - 1 2.41 2.77 3.06
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Вия Далмине - Институто Кордоба 1 - 2 2.95 2.60 2.66
21:30 Сан Мартин Сан Хуан - Баракас Сентрал 2 - 3 2.31 2.68 3.42
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вия Далмине - Институто Кордоба
20:00 1 - 2 2.95 2.60 2.66
Сан Мартин Сан Хуан - Баракас Сентрал
21:30 2 - 3 2.31 2.68 3.42
Боливия - Примера Дивисион Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Гуабира Монтеро - Ориенте Петролеро 1 - 1 2.06 3.51 3.08
02:30 Боливар Ла Пас - Реал Санта Крус 1 - 1 1.10 8.08 16.88
Боливия - Примера Дивисион
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гуабира Монтеро - Ориенте Петролеро
00:15 1 - 1 2.06 3.51 3.08
Боливар Ла Пас - Реал Санта Крус
02:30 1 - 1 1.10 8.08 16.88
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Пайсанду PA - Феровиарио CE 0 - 2 2.25 3.01 3.09
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пайсанду PA - Феровиарио CE
00:00 0 - 2 2.25 3.01 3.09
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Куяба MT - Сеара CE 2 - 2 2.93 2.87 2.60
00:15 Фламенго RJ - Чапекоензе SC 2 - 1 1.26 5.61 10.52
02:30 Форталеса CE - Коринтианс SP 1 - 0 2.18 3.09 3.39
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Куяба MT - Сеара CE
00:15 2 - 2 2.93 2.87 2.60
Фламенго RJ - Чапекоензе SC
00:15 2 - 1 1.26 5.61 10.52
Форталеса CE - Коринтианс SP
02:30 1 - 0 2.18 3.09 3.39
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Бруске SC - Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL 2 - 3 2.23 3.06 3.17
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бруске SC - Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL
02:30 2 - 3 2.23 3.06 3.17
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Ерманос Колменарес - Португеза Акаригуа 1 - 3 2.78 3.10 2.42
03:30 Депортиво Тачира - Замора Баринас 3 - 0 2.21 3.11 3.02
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ерманос Колменарес - Португеза Акаригуа
01:15 1 - 3 2.78 3.10 2.42
Депортиво Тачира - Замора Баринас
03:30 3 - 0 2.21 3.11 3.02
Голд Къп Северна и Централна Америка Рез. 1 X 2
01:30 Канада - Мартиника 4 - 1 1.19 5.80 14.14
03:30 САЩ - Хаити 1 - 0 1.22 5.26 11.49
05:30 Ел Салвадор - Гватемала 2 - 0 1.90 3.15 4.28
Голд Къп Северна и Централна Америка
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Канада - Мартиника
01:30 4 - 1 1.19 5.80 14.14
САЩ - Хаити
03:30 1 - 0 1.22 5.26 11.49
Ел Салвадор - Гватемала
05:30 2 - 0 1.90 3.15 4.28
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 КР Рейкявик - Кефлавик 1 - 0 1.47 4.60 5.31
22:15 Лейкнир Рейкявик - Акранес 2 - 0 1.86 3.86 3.52
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КР Рейкявик - Кефлавик
22:15 1 - 0 1.47 4.60 5.31
Лейкнир Рейкявик - Акранес
22:15 2 - 0 1.86 3.86 3.52
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
04:00 Кавалри - Атлетико Отава 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кавалри - Атлетико Отава
04:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Волеренга Осло 2 - Сеня 5 - 1 1.52 4.44 4.65
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волеренга Осло 2 - Сеня
17:30 5 - 1 1.52 4.44 4.65
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Айерсун - Од БК 2 1 - 2 1.08 8.54 16.83
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Айерсун - Од БК 2
17:30 1 - 2 1.08 8.54 16.83
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Брюне - Согндал 0 - 1 3.26 3.46 2.07
19:00 Гроруд - Олесунд 1 - 2 4.64 4.04 1.63
19:00 Йерв Гримстад - Уленсакер Киса 3 - 3 1.83 3.68 3.86
19:00 Ранхайм - Санднес 4 - 0 1.79 3.76 3.96
19:00 Рауфос - Фредрикстад 0 - 1 2.18 3.81 2.81
19:00 Стрьомен - Стьордалс Блинк 1 - 2 2.22 3.41 3.00
21:00 КФУМ Осло - Старт Кристиансанд 0 - 2 2.07 3.54 3.13
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брюне - Согндал
19:00 0 - 1 3.26 3.46 2.07
Гроруд - Олесунд
19:00 1 - 2 4.64 4.04 1.63
Йерв Гримстад - Уленсакер Киса
19:00 3 - 3 1.83 3.68 3.86
Ранхайм - Санднес
19:00 4 - 0 1.79 3.76 3.96
Рауфос - Фредрикстад
19:00 0 - 1 2.18 3.81 2.81
Стрьомен - Стьордалс Блинк
19:00 1 - 2 2.22 3.41 3.00
КФУМ Осло - Старт Кристиансанд
21:00 0 - 2 2.07 3.54 3.13
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Монтерей (Мек) - Чивас Гуадалахара (Мек) 1 - 0 2.02 3.40 3.17
00:30 ЛД Алахуеленсе (Крк) - Ди Си Юнайтед (Сащ) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Локомотив Москва (Рус) - ФК Ростов (Рус) - 2.63 3.52 2.40
12:00 ФК Ростов (Рус) - Локомотив Москва (Рус) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Хамбургер (Гер) - Силкеборг (Дан) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 ФК Ростов (Рус) - Кишварда (Унг) - 2.38 3.67 2.76
15:00 Динамо Москва (Рус) - Спарта Прага (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Санта Клара (Пор) - Варзин (Пор) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Спарта Прага (Чех) - Динамо Москва (Рус) 2 - 2 2.13 3.49 2.86
16:00 Бохемианс 1905 Прага (Чех) - Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Ахмат Грозни (Рус) - Слован Либерец (Чех) 1 - 2 2.93 3.66 2.11
17:00 Металист 1925 Харков (Укр) - Кривбас Кривой Рок (Укр) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - ФК Уфа (Рус) 2 - 0 1.50 4.12 5.18
18:00 ФК Уфа (Рус) - Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Маритимо (Пор) - Спортинг Брага Б (Пор) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 Хайдук Сплит (Хър) - Жрински Мостар (Бих) 1 - 3 1.34 4.73 6.60
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монтерей (Мек) - Чивас Гуадалахара (Мек)
00:00 1 - 0 2.02 3.40 3.17
ЛД Алахуеленсе (Крк) - Ди Си Юнайтед (Сащ)
00:30 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Локомотив Москва (Рус) - ФК Ростов (Рус)
12:00 - 2.63 3.52 2.40
ФК Ростов (Рус) - Локомотив Москва (Рус)
12:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хамбургер (Гер) - Силкеборг (Дан)
12:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Ростов (Рус) - Кишварда (Унг)
14:00 - 2.38 3.67 2.76
Динамо Москва (Рус) - Спарта Прага (Чех)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Санта Клара (Пор) - Варзин (Пор)
15:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спарта Прага (Чех) - Динамо Москва (Рус)
15:00 2 - 2 2.13 3.49 2.86
Бохемианс 1905 Прага (Чех) - Аполон Лимасол (Кип)
16:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ахмат Грозни (Рус) - Слован Либерец (Чех)
17:00 1 - 2 2.93 3.66 2.11
Металист 1925 Харков (Укр) - Кривбас Кривой Рок (Укр)
17:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - ФК Уфа (Рус)
18:00 2 - 0 1.50 4.12 5.18
ФК Уфа (Рус) - Виктория Пилзен (Чех)
18:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Маритимо (Пор) - Спортинг Брага Б (Пор)
19:30 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хайдук Сплит (Хър) - Жрински Мостар (Бих)
22:00 1 - 3 1.34 4.73 6.60
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Монтевидео Сити Торке - Насионал Монтевидео 3 - 0 2.90 3.02 2.36
02:30 Пенярол Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито 2 - 0 1.43 3.95 6.74
21:00 Рентистас Монтевидео - Ливърпул Монтевидео 2 - 1 4.29 3.50 1.76
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Монтевидео Сити Торке - Насионал Монтевидео
00:00 3 - 0 2.90 3.02 2.36
Пенярол Монтевидео - Спортиво Серито
02:30 2 - 0 1.43 3.95 6.74
Рентистас Монтевидео - Ливърпул Монтевидео
21:00 2 - 1 4.29 3.50 1.76
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 КТП Котка - ИФК Мариехамн 1 - 3 4.11 3.49 1.87
18:30 ХИФК Хелзинки - ФК Лахти 0 - 1 2.84 3.10 2.54
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КТП Котка - ИФК Мариехамн
18:30 1 - 3 4.11 3.49 1.87
ХИФК Хелзинки - ФК Лахти
18:30 0 - 1 2.84 3.10 2.54
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Нубленсе Чилан - Евертън Виня дел Мар 1 - 1 1.97 3.23 3.55
03:30 Коло-Коло Сантяго - Палестино Сантяго 1 - 1 1.88 3.47 3.58
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нубленсе Чилан - Евертън Виня дел Мар
01:00 1 - 1 1.97 3.23 3.55
Коло-Коло Сантяго - Палестино Сантяго
03:30 1 - 1 1.88 3.47 3.58
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Калмар - Хакен 2 - 3 2.75 3.11 2.60
20:00 Халмстад - Юргорден 0 - 0 3.61 3.32 2.02
Швеция - Алсвенскан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Калмар - Хакен
20:00 2 - 3 2.75 3.11 2.60
Халмстад - Юргорден
20:00 0 - 0 3.61 3.32 2.02
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
13:30 Ансан Грийнърс - Кьонсан 3 - 1 3.74 2.98 2.03
13:30 Чунгнам Асан - Пучхон 1995 1 - 0 2.04 3.23 3.38
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ансан Грийнърс - Кьонсан
13:30 3 - 1 3.74 2.98 2.03
Чунгнам Асан - Пучхон 1995
13:30 1 - 0 2.04 3.23 3.38