АФК Къп Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 Персипура Джаяпура - Лайън Сити Сейлърс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:35 Сайгон ФК - Кедах Дарул Аман отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
АФК Къп
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Персипура Джаяпура - Лайън Сити Сейлърс
12:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сайгон ФК - Кедах Дарул Аман
16:35 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Минск - Сморгон 2 - 2 1.44 4.51 5.45
20:00 Гомел - Шахтьор Солигорск отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Минск - Сморгон
18:00 2 - 2 1.44 4.51 5.45
Гомел - Шахтьор Солигорск
20:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Атлетико MG - Атлетико GO 4 - 1 1.67 3.54 5.32
02:00 Куяба MT - Фламенго RJ 0 - 2 7.33 3.99 1.46
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико MG - Атлетико GO
01:00 4 - 1 1.67 3.54 5.32
Куяба MT - Фламенго RJ
02:00 0 - 2 7.33 3.99 1.46
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Боливар СК - Универсидад Сентрал 0 - 2 2.02 3.36 3.39
02:15 Естудиантес де Мерида - Депортиво Тачира 1 - 1 2.21 3.10 3.11
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Боливар СК - Универсидад Сентрал
00:00 0 - 2 2.02 3.36 3.39
Естудиантес де Мерида - Депортиво Тачира
02:15 1 - 1 2.21 3.10 3.11
Голд Къп Северна и Централна Америка Рез. 1 X 2
23:30 Хаити - Ст. Винсънт и Гренадини 6 - 1 1.03 15.58 41.83
Голд Къп Северна и Централна Америка
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хаити - Ст. Винсънт и Гренадини
23:30 6 - 1 1.03 15.58 41.83
Грузия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Шукура Кобулети - Самтредия 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Грузия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шукура Кобулети - Самтредия
17:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Европейско Първенство Четвъртфинали Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Швейцария - Испания 1 - 1 5.40 3.64 1.71
22:00 Белгия - Италия 1 - 2 3.41 3.15 2.30
Европейско Първенство Четвъртфинали
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Швейцария - Испания
19:00 1 - 1 5.40 3.64 1.71
Белгия - Италия
22:00 1 - 2 3.41 3.15 2.30
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Керамика Клеопатра - Асуан 1 - 1 1.72 3.17 5.19
20:00 Ел Ентаг Ел Харби - Ел Гуна 1 - 1 2.77 2.81 2.69
22:00 Нешънъл Банк - Ал Масри Порт Саид 2 - 0 4.07 3.10 1.92
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Керамика Клеопатра - Асуан
18:00 1 - 1 1.72 3.17 5.19
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби - Ел Гуна
20:00 1 - 1 2.77 2.81 2.69
Нешънъл Банк - Ал Масри Порт Саид
22:00 2 - 0 4.07 3.10 1.92
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Бохемианс - Сейнт Патрикс 3 - 2 2.37 3.16 2.97
21:45 Дери Сити - Уотърфорд Юнайтед 2 - 0 1.57 3.69 6.07
21:45 Дрогеда Юнайтед - Фин Харпс 3 - 1 2.20 3.37 3.10
22:00 Шамрок Роувърс - Дъндолк 3 - 1 1.82 3.45 4.17
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бохемианс - Сейнт Патрикс
21:45 3 - 2 2.37 3.16 2.97
Дери Сити - Уотърфорд Юнайтед
21:45 2 - 0 1.57 3.69 6.07
Дрогеда Юнайтед - Фин Харпс
21:45 3 - 1 2.20 3.37 3.10
Шамрок Роувърс - Дъндолк
22:00 3 - 1 1.82 3.45 4.17
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:30 Брей Уондърърс - Коб Рамблърс 2 - 1 1.43 4.42 6.33
21:45 Корк Сити - Трити Юнайтед 2 - 3 2.23 3.23 3.10
21:45 УК Дъблин - Голуей Юнайтед 0 - 2 2.39 3.45 2.66
21:45 Шелбърн - Кабинтили 1 - 0 1.22 5.66 10.76
22:00 Уексфорд - Атлон Таун 4 - 4 3.55 3.52 1.94
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брей Уондърърс - Коб Рамблърс
21:30 2 - 1 1.43 4.42 6.33
Корк Сити - Трити Юнайтед
21:45 2 - 3 2.23 3.23 3.10
УК Дъблин - Голуей Юнайтед
21:45 0 - 2 2.39 3.45 2.66
Шелбърн - Кабинтили
21:45 1 - 0 1.22 5.66 10.76
Уексфорд - Атлон Таун
22:00 4 - 4 3.55 3.52 1.94
Казахстан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Астана - Шахтьор Караганди 4 - 3 1.24 5.22 9.76
16:00 Кайрат Алмати - Атирау 5 - 0 1.26 5.31 9.01
18:00 Актобе - Акжайк 2 - 1 2.10 3.17 3.29
Казахстан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Астана - Шахтьор Караганди
16:00 4 - 3 1.24 5.22 9.76
Кайрат Алмати - Атирау
16:00 5 - 0 1.26 5.31 9.01
Актобе - Акжайк
18:00 2 - 1 2.10 3.17 3.29
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Йорк Юнайтед - Пасифик 2 - 2 2.59 3.20 2.46
03:00 Едмънтън - Фордж 2 - 0 3.22 3.54 1.96
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йорк Юнайтед - Пасифик
00:00 2 - 2 2.59 3.20 2.46
Едмънтън - Фордж
03:00 2 - 0 3.22 3.54 1.96
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Валмиера - БФЦ Даугавпилс 4 - 0 1.29 4.65 10.12
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валмиера - БФЦ Даугавпилс
19:30 4 - 0 1.29 4.65 10.12
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФК Ритеряй - Жалгирис Вилнюс 0 - 0 5.20 3.87 1.55
20:00 Банга Гарджай - Судува Мариямполе 0 - 2 9.89 4.96 1.27
20:00 Невежис Кедайняй - Кауно Жалгирис 1 - 1 12.69 5.87 1.18
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Ритеряй - Жалгирис Вилнюс
18:00 0 - 0 5.20 3.87 1.55
Банга Гарджай - Судува Мариямполе
20:00 0 - 2 9.89 4.96 1.27
Невежис Кедайняй - Кауно Жалгирис
20:00 1 - 1 12.69 5.87 1.18
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Зимбру Кишинев - Динамо-Авто Тираспол 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Милсами Орхей - Сфинтул Георге Суручен 1 - 1 2.22 3.00 3.24
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Зимбру Кишинев - Динамо-Авто Тираспол
18:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Милсами Орхей - Сфинтул Георге Суручен
20:00 1 - 1 2.22 3.00 3.24
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Брюне - Стьордалс Блинк 1 - 0 1.42 4.61 5.99
19:00 Гроруд - Санднес 1 - 0 2.60 3.63 2.39
19:00 Йерв Гримстад - Согндал 1 - 0 2.96 3.54 2.20
19:00 КФУМ Осло - Рауфос 3 - 2 2.16 3.54 3.03
19:00 Олесунд - Осане 2 - 0 1.53 4.19 5.36
19:00 Стрьомен - Старт Кристиансанд 2 - 1 3.29 3.53 2.03
19:00 ХамКам - Уленсакер Киса 3 - 0 1.63 4.03 4.56
21:00 Ранхайм - Фредрикстад 1 - 1 2.00 3.56 3.34
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Брюне - Стьордалс Блинк
19:00 1 - 0 1.42 4.61 5.99
Гроруд - Санднес
19:00 1 - 0 2.60 3.63 2.39
Йерв Гримстад - Согндал
19:00 1 - 0 2.96 3.54 2.20
КФУМ Осло - Рауфос
19:00 3 - 2 2.16 3.54 3.03
Олесунд - Осане
19:00 2 - 0 1.53 4.19 5.36
Стрьомен - Старт Кристиансанд
19:00 2 - 1 3.29 3.53 2.03
ХамКам - Уленсакер Киса
19:00 3 - 0 1.63 4.03 4.56
Ранхайм - Фредрикстад
21:00 1 - 1 2.00 3.56 3.34
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
12:55 Андерлехт (Бел) - Остенде (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Лингби (Дан) - Нюкьобинг (Дан) 2 - 3 1.53 4.51 4.37
14:00 Сьондерийске (Дан) - Виборг (Дан) 1 - 4 2.06 3.72 2.86
15:00 Мехелен (Бел) - Сент Трюиден (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 ФК Нижни Новгород (Рус) - Рубин Казан (Рус) 0 - 3 4.25 3.63 1.72
15:00 Хераклес (Нид) - Спарта Ротердам (Нид) 1 - 2 2.51 3.57 2.41
15:00 Хорсенс (Дан) - Силкеборг (Дан) 0 - 0 2.67 3.68 2.17
16:00 Хорн (Авс) - Университатя Крайова (Рум) 1 - 0 6.08 4.85 1.37
16:00 Щурм Грац (Авс) - Лиферинг Залцбург (Авс) 9 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:30 Холщайн Кил (Гер) - Рандерс (Дан) 1 - 2 1.86 3.75 3.37
17:00 Валансиен (Фра) - Дюнкерк (Фра) 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Варта Познан (Пол) - Погон Шчечин (Пол) 1 - 2 2.74 3.47 2.24
17:00 Витес (Нид) - Локомотив Загреб (Хър) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Вил (Швц) - Аустрия Лустенау (Авс) 7 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Днипро-1 (Укр) - Александрия (Укр) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Енисей Красноярск (Рус) - Текстилщик Иваново (Рус) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Златибор Чайетина (Сър) - Металац (Сър) 2 - 3 4.05 3.74 1.67
18:00 ФК Оренбург (Рус) - Словачко (Чех) 2 - 2 2.61 3.90 2.23
18:30 Рийд (Авс) - Мюнхен 1860 (Гер) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:30 Спартак Москва (Рус) - Браво Любляна (Слн) 2 - 2 1.31 5.04 8.16
18:30 Щурм Грац (Авс) - Блау-Вайс Линц (Авс) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - Анортозис (Кип) отл. 1.84 3.65 3.49
19:00 Волунтари (Рум) - Уйпещ (Унг) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Динамо Москва (Рус) - АЕЛ Лимасол (Кип) 1 - 0 1.41 5.00 7.20
19:00 Зулте Варегем (Бел) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел) 1 - 2 2.08 4.08 2.66
19:00 Олимпиакос (Гър) - ФК Уфа (Рус) 1 - 1 1.75 3.77 3.91
19:00 Сошо (Фра) - Дижон (Фра) 2 - 1 3.20 3.35 2.06
19:00 Термалика Нечеча (Пол) - Апоел Беер Шева (Изр) 2 - 3 2.99 3.91 1.94
19:00 ФК Уфа (Рус) - Олимпиакос (Гър) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:30 Епинал (Фра) - Нанси (Фра) 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Домжале (Слн) - Шибеник (Хър) 2 - 1 2.20 3.39 2.87
21:00 Гленторан (Сир) - Дъндела (Сир) 3 - 0 1.16 7.03 11.60
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Андерлехт (Бел) - Остенде (Бел)
12:55 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лингби (Дан) - Нюкьобинг (Дан)
13:00 2 - 3 1.53 4.51 4.37
Сьондерийске (Дан) - Виборг (Дан)
14:00 1 - 4 2.06 3.72 2.86
Мехелен (Бел) - Сент Трюиден (Бел)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Нижни Новгород (Рус) - Рубин Казан (Рус)
15:00 0 - 3 4.25 3.63 1.72
Хераклес (Нид) - Спарта Ротердам (Нид)
15:00 1 - 2 2.51 3.57 2.41
Хорсенс (Дан) - Силкеборг (Дан)
15:00 0 - 0 2.67 3.68 2.17
Хорн (Авс) - Университатя Крайова (Рум)
16:00 1 - 0 6.08 4.85 1.37
Щурм Грац (Авс) - Лиферинг Залцбург (Авс)
16:00 9 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Холщайн Кил (Гер) - Рандерс (Дан)
16:30 1 - 2 1.86 3.75 3.37
Валансиен (Фра) - Дюнкерк (Фра)
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Варта Познан (Пол) - Погон Шчечин (Пол)
17:00 1 - 2 2.74 3.47 2.24
Витес (Нид) - Локомотив Загреб (Хър)
17:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Вил (Швц) - Аустрия Лустенау (Авс)
17:30 7 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Днипро-1 (Укр) - Александрия (Укр)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Енисей Красноярск (Рус) - Текстилщик Иваново (Рус)
18:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Златибор Чайетина (Сър) - Металац (Сър)
18:00 2 - 3 4.05 3.74 1.67
ФК Оренбург (Рус) - Словачко (Чех)
18:00 2 - 2 2.61 3.90 2.23
Рийд (Авс) - Мюнхен 1860 (Гер)
18:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спартак Москва (Рус) - Браво Любляна (Слн)
18:30 2 - 2 1.31 5.04 8.16
Щурм Грац (Авс) - Блау-Вайс Линц (Авс)
18:30 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - Анортозис (Кип)
19:00 отл. 1.84 3.65 3.49
Волунтари (Рум) - Уйпещ (Унг)
19:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Москва (Рус) - АЕЛ Лимасол (Кип)
19:00 1 - 0 1.41 5.00 7.20
Зулте Варегем (Бел) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел)
19:00 1 - 2 2.08 4.08 2.66
Олимпиакос (Гър) - ФК Уфа (Рус)
19:00 1 - 1 1.75 3.77 3.91
Сошо (Фра) - Дижон (Фра)
19:00 2 - 1 3.20 3.35 2.06
Термалика Нечеча (Пол) - Апоел Беер Шева (Изр)
19:00 2 - 3 2.99 3.91 1.94
ФК Уфа (Рус) - Олимпиакос (Гър)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Епинал (Фра) - Нанси (Фра)
19:30 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Домжале (Слн) - Шибеник (Хър)
20:00 2 - 1 2.20 3.39 2.87
Гленторан (Сир) - Дъндела (Сир)
21:00 3 - 0 1.16 7.03 11.60
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Истра 1961 - Ел Салвадор 2 - 1 3.60 3.57 1.80
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Истра 1961 - Ел Салвадор
20:00 2 - 1 3.60 3.57 1.80
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
04:30 Остин - Портланд Тимбърс 4 - 1 2.11 3.39 3.29
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Остин - Портланд Тимбърс
04:30 4 - 1 2.11 3.39 3.29
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Кизилкум Зарафшан - Маш'ал Мубарек 2 - 0 2.38 3.32 2.87
18:00 Туран Яйпан - Металург Бекабад 2 - 0 3.42 3.38 2.07
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилкум Зарафшан - Маш'ал Мубарек
18:00 2 - 0 2.38 3.32 2.87
Туран Яйпан - Металург Бекабад
18:00 2 - 0 3.42 3.38 2.07
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Нубленсе Чилан - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа 1 - 1 1.96 3.29 3.65
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нубленсе Чилан - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа
01:00 1 - 1 1.96 3.29 3.65
Шампионска Лига Азия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 БГ Патум Юнайтед (Тай) - Виетел (Вие) 2 - 0 1.91 3.40 3.88
17:00 Тегу (Кор) - Пекин Гуоан (Кит) 5 - 0 1.06 13.24 33.18
Шампионска Лига Азия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
БГ Патум Юнайтед (Тай) - Виетел (Вие)
17:00 2 - 0 1.91 3.40 3.88
Тегу (Кор) - Пекин Гуоан (Кит)
17:00 5 - 0 1.06 13.24 33.18