Алжир - Национален Шампионат Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 АСО Шлеф - МК Оран 0 - 0 3.82 3.09 1.95
19:00 ВА Тлемсен - УСМ Бел-Абес 3 - 1 1.68 3.32 4.88
19:00 ЖСМ Скикда - Параду АК 0 - 3 3.64 3.02 2.03
19:00 КР Белуиздад - РК Релизан 6 - 1 1.21 5.67 10.71
19:00 НШ Магра - НА Хюсеин Дей 1 - 0 2.07 3.22 3.33
19:45 ЕС Сетиф - КС Константин 1 - 0 1.71 3.50 4.31
20:00 ЖС Саура - ЖС Кабилие 2 - 0 1.73 3.34 4.44
20:00 УС Бискра - Олимпик де Медеа 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
22:00 АС Аин Млила - МК Алжир 2 - 0 3.36 3.02 2.09
22:00 УСМ Алжир - КАББ Ареридж 3 - 1 1.30 4.56 8.84
Алжир - Национален Шампионат
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АСО Шлеф - МК Оран
19:00 0 - 0 3.82 3.09 1.95
ВА Тлемсен - УСМ Бел-Абес
19:00 3 - 1 1.68 3.32 4.88
ЖСМ Скикда - Параду АК
19:00 0 - 3 3.64 3.02 2.03
КР Белуиздад - РК Релизан
19:00 6 - 1 1.21 5.67 10.71
НШ Магра - НА Хюсеин Дей
19:00 1 - 0 2.07 3.22 3.33
ЕС Сетиф - КС Константин
19:45 1 - 0 1.71 3.50 4.31
ЖС Саура - ЖС Кабилие
20:00 2 - 0 1.73 3.34 4.44
УС Бискра - Олимпик де Медеа
20:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
АС Аин Млила - МК Алжир
22:00 2 - 0 3.36 3.02 2.09
УСМ Алжир - КАББ Ареридж
22:00 3 - 1 1.30 4.56 8.84
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Баия BA - Америка MG 3 - 4 2.02 3.15 3.81
01:00 Интернасионал RS - Палмейрас SP 1 - 2 2.41 3.12 2.96
02:30 Сантос SP - Спорт Ресифе PE 0 - 0 1.64 3.53 5.45
03:30 Жувентуд RS - Гремио RS 2 - 0 4.62 3.28 1.83
03:30 Коринтианс SP - Сао Пауло SP 0 - 0 2.96 3.11 2.44
22:00 Брагантино SP - Сеара CE 0 - 0 1.77 3.46 4.59
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Баия BA - Америка MG
01:00 3 - 4 2.02 3.15 3.81
Интернасионал RS - Палмейрас SP
01:00 1 - 2 2.41 3.12 2.96
Сантос SP - Спорт Ресифе PE
02:30 0 - 0 1.64 3.53 5.45
Жувентуд RS - Гремио RS
03:30 2 - 0 4.62 3.28 1.83
Коринтианс SP - Сао Пауло SP
03:30 0 - 0 2.96 3.11 2.44
Брагантино SP - Сеара CE
22:00 0 - 0 1.77 3.46 4.59
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Гояс GO - Васко да Гама RJ 1 - 0 2.42 3.05 2.92
01:00 Крузейро MG - Гуарани SP 3 - 3 1.89 3.27 3.98
01:00 Лондрина PR - Авай SC 1 - 3 2.61 2.77 2.95
03:30 Ботафого RJ - Витория Салвадор BA 1 - 0 1.90 3.19 4.13
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Гояс GO - Васко да Гама RJ
01:00 1 - 0 2.42 3.05 2.92
Крузейро MG - Гуарани SP
01:00 3 - 3 1.89 3.27 3.98
Лондрина PR - Авай SC
01:00 1 - 3 2.61 2.77 2.95
Ботафого RJ - Витория Салвадор BA
03:30 1 - 0 1.90 3.19 4.13
Грузия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:30 Динамо Тбилиси - Динамо Батуми 1 - 2 2.48 2.98 2.74
20:00 Дила Гори - Локомотив Тбилиси 2 - 1 2.31 3.11 2.89
Грузия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Динамо Тбилиси - Динамо Батуми
19:30 1 - 2 2.48 2.98 2.74
Дила Гори - Локомотив Тбилиси
20:00 2 - 1 2.31 3.11 2.89
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Ал Ахли Кайро - Пирамидс 2 - 2 1.52 3.63 6.35
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ал Ахли Кайро - Пирамидс
22:00 2 - 2 1.52 3.63 6.35
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФКИ Левадия Талин - Таммека Тарту 2 - 1 1.18 6.92 10.94
20:30 Вапрус Пярну - Талина Легион 1 - 4 14.90 7.39 1.12
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФКИ Левадия Талин - Таммека Тарту
18:00 2 - 1 1.18 6.92 10.94
Вапрус Пярну - Талина Легион
20:30 1 - 4 14.90 7.39 1.12
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:20 Алуминиум Арак - Естеглал Техеран 0 - 0 3.85 3.13 1.93
18:20 Насажи Мазандаран - Пейкан Техеран 0 - 1 2.24 2.81 3.41
19:00 Мес Рафсанджан - Фулад Хузестан Ахваз 2 - 1 3.15 2.53 2.63
19:20 Нафт Масджед Солейман - Санат Нафт Абадан 1 - 2 2.43 2.70 3.19
19:45 Сепахан Исфахан - Машин Сази Табриз 1 - 0 1.15 6.16 15.06
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алуминиум Арак - Естеглал Техеран
18:20 0 - 0 3.85 3.13 1.93
Насажи Мазандаран - Пейкан Техеран
18:20 0 - 1 2.24 2.81 3.41
Мес Рафсанджан - Фулад Хузестан Ахваз
19:00 2 - 1 3.15 2.53 2.63
Нафт Масджед Солейман - Санат Нафт Абадан
19:20 1 - 2 2.43 2.70 3.19
Сепахан Исфахан - Машин Сази Табриз
19:45 1 - 0 1.15 6.16 15.06
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 Валур Рейкявик - ФХ Хафнарфьордур 2 - 0 1.90 3.52 3.67
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валур Рейкявик - ФХ Хафнарфьордур
22:15 2 - 0 1.90 3.52 3.67
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Вестманаейяр - Селфос 3 - 2 1.35 4.84 6.53
21:00 Тор Акурейри - Вестри 1 - 1 2.21 3.50 2.74
22:15 Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер - Грота Селтярнарнес 2 - 1 3.46 3.95 1.83
22:15 Викингур Олафсвик - Тротур Рейкявик 0 - 7 2.27 3.58 2.64
22:15 Фрам Рейкявик - Гриндавик 2 - 2 1.63 3.80 4.44
22:15 Фьолнир Рейкявик - Кордренгир Рейкявик 0 - 0 1.90 3.66 3.40
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вестманаейяр - Селфос
21:00 3 - 2 1.35 4.84 6.53
Тор Акурейри - Вестри
21:00 1 - 1 2.21 3.50 2.74
Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер - Грота Селтярнарнес
22:15 2 - 1 3.46 3.95 1.83
Викингур Олафсвик - Тротур Рейкявик
22:15 0 - 7 2.27 3.58 2.64
Фрам Рейкявик - Гриндавик
22:15 2 - 2 1.63 3.80 4.44
Фьолнир Рейкявик - Кордренгир Рейкявик
22:15 0 - 0 1.90 3.66 3.40
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Валюр - Халифакс Уондърърс 2 - 0 2.09 3.31 3.15
05:00 Атлетико Отава - Кавалри 1 - 4 4.29 3.57 1.71
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Валюр - Халифакс Уондърърс
02:00 2 - 0 2.09 3.31 3.15
Атлетико Отава - Кавалри
05:00 1 - 4 4.29 3.57 1.71
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФК Лиепая - Рига ФК 1 - 0 3.16 3.44 2.06
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Лиепая - Рига ФК
18:00 1 - 0 3.16 3.44 2.06
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Дайнава Алитус - ФК Паневежис 1 - 2 6.05 4.10 1.43
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дайнава Алитус - ФК Паневежис
19:00 1 - 2 6.05 4.10 1.43
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 ФАР Рабат - РСБ Беркан 3 - 1 2.39 2.73 3.10
21:15 ИР Танжер - Шабаб Мохамедия 0 - 1 2.48 2.64 3.06
23:30 Олимпик Сафи - Ренесанс Земамра 2 - 2 1.99 2.97 3.80
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФАР Рабат - РСБ Беркан
19:00 3 - 1 2.39 2.73 3.10
ИР Танжер - Шабаб Мохамедия
21:15 0 - 1 2.48 2.64 3.06
Олимпик Сафи - Ренесанс Земамра
23:30 2 - 2 1.99 2.97 3.80
Молдова - Национална Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Флорещ - Петрокуб Хинчещ 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Шериф Тираспол - Белци 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Молдова - Национална Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Флорещ - Петрокуб Хинчещ
18:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шериф Тираспол - Белци
20:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Даккада - Квара Юнайтед 2 - 0 1.86 2.95 4.40
18:00 Аква Юнайтед - Насарава Юнайтед 2 - 1 1.74 3.04 4.89
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Даккада - Квара Юнайтед
16:00 2 - 0 1.86 2.95 4.40
Аква Юнайтед - Насарава Юнайтед
18:00 2 - 1 1.74 3.04 4.89
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Мьондален - Од БК 1 - 2 2.37 3.37 2.88
21:00 Волеренга Осло - Сарпсборг 08 4 - 1 1.55 4.21 5.53
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мьондален - Од БК
19:00 1 - 2 2.37 3.37 2.88
Волеренга Осло - Сарпсборг 08
21:00 4 - 1 1.55 4.21 5.53
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Торпедо Москва (Рус) - Динамо Брянск (Рус) 2 - 0 1.39 4.78 6.85
13:00 Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - Варзин (Пор) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Орхус (Дан) - Хобро (Дан) 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Спарта Прага (Чех) - Лишен Бърно (Чех) 1 - 0 1.16 7.40 10.35
17:00 Славия (Бъл) - Хебър Пазарджик (Бъл) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Арсенал Тула (Рус) - Чукарички (Сър) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Младост Лучани (Сър) - Спартак Суботица (Сър) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 ФК Краснодар (Рус) - Сепси Сфънту Георге (Рум) 1 - 2 1.71 3.75 4.23
19:00 Джуниърс ОО (Авс) - Вюрцбургер Кикерс (Гер) 2 - 5 4.91 4.99 1.59
19:00 Краковия Краков (Пол) - Марибор (Слн) 3 - 1 3.27 3.52 1.94
19:00 Осиек (Хър) - МОЛ Фехервар (Унг) 1 - 1 2.12 3.59 2.84
19:00 Пушкаш Академи (Унг) - Спартак Търнава (Слк) 2 - 0 2.00 3.63 3.12
19:00 ФК Ростов (Рус) - Мура (Слн) 4 - 0 1.71 3.72 4.15
19:00 Цървена Звезда Белград (Сър) - Арис Солун (Гър) 2 - 1 1.80 3.68 3.74
20:00 Базел (Швц) - Динамо Киев (Укр) 4 - 4 1.59 4.12 4.40
20:00 Домжале (Слн) - Тузла Сити (Бих) 3 - 2 1.90 3.43 3.46
21:00 Биркиркара (Мал) - Моста ФК (Мал) 2 - 1 1.77 3.90 3.57
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Торпедо Москва (Рус) - Динамо Брянск (Рус)
11:00 2 - 0 1.39 4.78 6.85
Пасош Ферейра (Пор) - Варзин (Пор)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Орхус (Дан) - Хобро (Дан)
14:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спарта Прага (Чех) - Лишен Бърно (Чех)
15:00 1 - 0 1.16 7.40 10.35
Славия (Бъл) - Хебър Пазарджик (Бъл)
17:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Арсенал Тула (Рус) - Чукарички (Сър)
18:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Младост Лучани (Сър) - Спартак Суботица (Сър)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
ФК Краснодар (Рус) - Сепси Сфънту Георге (Рум)
18:00 1 - 2 1.71 3.75 4.23
Джуниърс ОО (Авс) - Вюрцбургер Кикерс (Гер)
19:00 2 - 5 4.91 4.99 1.59
Краковия Краков (Пол) - Марибор (Слн)
19:00 3 - 1 3.27 3.52 1.94
Осиек (Хър) - МОЛ Фехервар (Унг)
19:00 1 - 1 2.12 3.59 2.84
Пушкаш Академи (Унг) - Спартак Търнава (Слк)
19:00 2 - 0 2.00 3.63 3.12
ФК Ростов (Рус) - Мура (Слн)
19:00 4 - 0 1.71 3.72 4.15
Цървена Звезда Белград (Сър) - Арис Солун (Гър)
19:00 2 - 1 1.80 3.68 3.74
Базел (Швц) - Динамо Киев (Укр)
20:00 4 - 4 1.59 4.12 4.40
Домжале (Слн) - Тузла Сити (Бих)
20:00 3 - 2 1.90 3.43 3.46
Биркиркара (Мал) - Моста ФК (Мал)
21:00 2 - 1 1.77 3.90 3.57
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
04:30 Мексико - Панама 3 - 0 1.41 4.40 7.31
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Мексико - Панама
04:30 3 - 0 1.41 4.40 7.31
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 ТПС Турку - Клуби-04 Хелзинки 0 - 1 1.48 4.15 5.97
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ТПС Турку - Клуби-04 Хелзинки
18:30 0 - 1 1.48 4.15 5.97
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 ПеКа Котка - МИПА отл. 1.98 3.58 3.18
18:30 ЯПС Ярвенпяя - Кески-Уусимаа 2 - 0 1.26 5.63 7.74
19:00 Атлантис Хелзинки - КуФу-98 Куопио 4 - 0 1.66 4.35 3.83
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ПеКа Котка - МИПА
18:30 отл. 1.98 3.58 3.18
ЯПС Ярвенпяя - Кески-Уусимаа
18:30 2 - 0 1.26 5.63 7.74
Атлантис Хелзинки - КуФу-98 Куопио
19:00 4 - 0 1.66 4.35 3.83
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Вааса ИФК - Вааякоски Ювяскюля 1 - 2 3.09 3.80 1.96
18:30 ГБК Кокола - ЯБК Якобстад 0 - 0 5.96 4.94 1.37
18:30 СЯК Академия - Еркулес Оулу 5 - 4 1.68 3.94 4.04
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вааса ИФК - Вааякоски Ювяскюля
18:30 1 - 2 3.09 3.80 1.96
ГБК Кокола - ЯБК Якобстад
18:30 0 - 0 5.96 4.94 1.37
СЯК Академия - Еркулес Оулу
18:30 5 - 4 1.68 3.94 4.04
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Рейнджърс Талка - Кокимбо Унидо 0 - 1 2.48 3.06 2.67
03:30 Евертън Виня дел Мар - Универсидад Католика 0 - 0 3.45 3.34 1.93
22:00 Депортес Темуко - Уачипато Талкауано 2 - 2 2.40 2.92 3.10
22:30 Депортес Ла Серена - Коло-Коло Сантяго 1 - 3 4.41 3.55 1.74
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рейнджърс Талка - Кокимбо Унидо
01:00 0 - 1 2.48 3.06 2.67
Евертън Виня дел Мар - Универсидад Католика
03:30 0 - 0 3.45 3.34 1.93
Депортес Темуко - Уачипато Талкауано
22:00 2 - 2 2.40 2.92 3.10
Депортес Ла Серена - Коло-Коло Сантяго
22:30 1 - 3 4.41 3.55 1.74
Шампионска Лига Азия Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Джохор Дарул Такзим (Маз) - Поханг Стийлърс (Кор) 0 - 2 5.58 4.16 1.50
17:00 Нагоя Грампус (Япо) - Ратчабури (Тай) 3 - 0 1.04 11.79 42.67
17:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс (Кор) - Тампайнс Роувърс (Син) 9 - 0 1.07 9.38 24.54
19:00 Чианграй Юнайтед (Тай) - Гамба Осака (Япо) 1 - 1 8.21 4.45 1.36
Шампионска Лига Азия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джохор Дарул Такзим (Маз) - Поханг Стийлърс (Кор)
13:00 0 - 2 5.58 4.16 1.50
Нагоя Грампус (Япо) - Ратчабури (Тай)
17:00 3 - 0 1.04 11.79 42.67
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс (Кор) - Тампайнс Роувърс (Син)
17:00 9 - 0 1.07 9.38 24.54
Чианграй Юнайтед (Тай) - Гамба Осака (Япо)
19:00 1 - 1 8.21 4.45 1.36