Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
16:30 Саграда Есперанса - Уилиет Бенгела 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Бравош де Макиш - Интерклубе Луанда 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Дешпортиво да Уила - Рекреативо да Каала 0 - 0 2.61 2.86 2.60
17:00 Куандо Кубанго - Прогресо до Шамбизанга 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Рекреативо до Либоло - Санта Рита де Касия 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Феровиарио до Уамбо - Петро Атлетико 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Спортинг де Кабинда - Академика до Лобито 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Примейро де Агосто - Байша де Касанже 3 - 0 1.28 4.56 10.12
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Саграда Есперанса - Уилиет Бенгела
16:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бравош де Макиш - Интерклубе Луанда
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дешпортиво да Уила - Рекреативо да Каала
17:00 0 - 0 2.61 2.86 2.60
Куандо Кубанго - Прогресо до Шамбизанга
17:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рекреативо до Либоло - Санта Рита де Касия
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Феровиарио до Уамбо - Петро Атлетико
17:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг де Кабинда - Академика до Лобито
17:30 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Примейро де Агосто - Байша де Касанже
19:00 3 - 0 1.28 4.56 10.12
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Алмиранте Браун - Агропекуарио Аргентино 2 - 1 2.46 2.64 3.25
03:10 Белграно Кордоба - Темперлей 2 - 1 1.86 2.83 4.86
Аржентина - Примера Насионал - Зона А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алмиранте Браун - Агропекуарио Аргентино
01:00 2 - 1 2.46 2.64 3.25
Белграно Кордоба - Темперлей
03:10 2 - 1 1.86 2.83 4.86
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Флуминензе RJ - Атлетико PR 1 - 4 2.31 2.94 3.26
22:00 Форталеса CE - Чапекоензе SC 3 - 2 1.63 3.52 5.56
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Флуминензе RJ - Атлетико PR
22:00 1 - 4 2.31 2.94 3.26
Форталеса CE - Чапекоензе SC
22:00 3 - 2 1.63 3.52 5.56
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Конфианка SE - Коритиба PR 0 - 1 2.83 3.02 2.46
03:30 КР Бразил AL - Наутико PE 1 - 1 2.74 3.11 2.53
03:30 Ремо PA - Сампайо Кореа MA 0 - 2 2.28 2.87 3.30
22:30 Понте Прета SP - Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL 2 - 1 2.23 2.92 3.33
23:00 Бруске SC - Бразил де Пелотас RS 1 - 0 1.95 3.00 4.20
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Конфианка SE - Коритиба PR
01:00 0 - 1 2.83 3.02 2.46
КР Бразил AL - Наутико PE
03:30 1 - 1 2.74 3.11 2.53
Ремо PA - Сампайо Кореа MA
03:30 0 - 2 2.28 2.87 3.30
Понте Прета SP - Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL
22:30 2 - 1 2.23 2.92 3.33
Бруске SC - Бразил де Пелотас RS
23:00 1 - 0 1.95 3.00 4.20
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Номе Калю - Тулевик Вилянди 5 - 1 1.46 4.20 5.84
20:00 Флора Талин - Пайде Линнамеесконд 3 - 3 1.66 3.96 4.19
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Номе Калю - Тулевик Вилянди
18:00 5 - 1 1.46 4.20 5.84
Флора Талин - Пайде Линнамеесконд
20:00 3 - 3 1.66 3.96 4.19
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:45 Трактор Сази Табриз - Зоб Ахан Исфахан 1 - 0 1.98 2.99 3.88
18:20 Персеполис Техеран - Гол Гохар Сирджан 3 - 1 1.52 3.63 6.11
18:20 Сайпа Карадж - Шахр Ходро Машхад 1 - 2 2.26 2.77 3.46
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Трактор Сази Табриз - Зоб Ахан Исфахан
17:45 1 - 0 1.98 2.99 3.88
Персеполис Техеран - Гол Гохар Сирджан
18:20 3 - 1 1.52 3.63 6.11
Сайпа Карадж - Шахр Ходро Машхад
18:20 1 - 2 2.26 2.77 3.46
Камерун - Елит Едно Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Йънг Спортс Академи - Тонере Яунде 0 - 0 1.79 3.09 4.64
17:00 Коломбе ду Джа ет Лобо - Ню Стар де Дуала 2 - 2 1.58 3.56 6.07
Камерун - Елит Едно
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йънг Спортс Академи - Тонере Яунде
17:00 0 - 0 1.79 3.09 4.64
Коломбе ду Джа ет Лобо - Ню Стар де Дуала
17:00 2 - 2 1.58 3.56 6.07
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Найроби Сити Старс - Уазито 0 - 1 2.11 2.88 3.59
13:00 Уестърн Стима - Софапака 0 - 1 3.10 2.90 2.31
15:00 Бидко Юнайтед - Какамега Хоумбойз 1 - 1 2.48 2.87 2.84
15:00 Вихига Юнайтед - Матаре Юнайтед 1 - 2 2.31 3.02 2.98
15:00 Гор Махия - Бандари 0 - 0 1.76 3.25 4.43
15:15 Кения КБ - Нзоя Шугър 2 - 1 1.49 3.91 5.79
15:15 Леопардс - Кариобанги Шаркс 0 - 1 2.16 2.97 3.37
15:15 Улинзи Старс - Тъскер 1 - 4 3.23 2.88 2.26
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Найроби Сити Старс - Уазито
13:00 0 - 1 2.11 2.88 3.59
Уестърн Стима - Софапака
13:00 0 - 1 3.10 2.90 2.31
Бидко Юнайтед - Какамега Хоумбойз
15:00 1 - 1 2.48 2.87 2.84
Вихига Юнайтед - Матаре Юнайтед
15:00 1 - 2 2.31 3.02 2.98
Гор Махия - Бандари
15:00 0 - 0 1.76 3.25 4.43
Кения КБ - Нзоя Шугър
15:15 2 - 1 1.49 3.91 5.79
Леопардс - Кариобанги Шаркс
15:15 0 - 1 2.16 2.97 3.37
Улинзи Старс - Тъскер
15:15 1 - 4 3.23 2.88 2.26
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 ХУСА Агадир - ФУС Рабат 0 - 0 1.77 3.00 4.99
21:15 Видад Казабланка - Могреб Тетуан 4 - 2 1.31 4.22 9.65
23:30 Юсуфиа Берешид - Раджа Казабланка 1 - 0 6.38 3.11 1.59
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ХУСА Агадир - ФУС Рабат
19:00 0 - 0 1.77 3.00 4.99
Видад Казабланка - Могреб Тетуан
21:15 4 - 2 1.31 4.22 9.65
Юсуфиа Берешид - Раджа Казабланка
23:30 1 - 0 6.38 3.11 1.59
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Джигава Голдън Старс - Катсина Юнайтед 0 - 1 1.61 3.25 5.76
18:00 Ениймба - Варри Уулвс 1 - 1 1.25 4.92 9.95
18:00 Енугу Рейнджърс - Абиа Уориърс 2 - 1 1.46 3.64 7.00
18:00 Ифеани Уба - Адамава Юнайтед 3 - 0 1.46 3.60 7.05
18:00 Лоби Старс - Хартланд 3 - 0 1.55 3.35 6.39
18:00 МФМ Лагос - Кано Пиларс 2 - 1 2.00 2.95 3.85
18:00 Ривърс Юнайтед - Плато Юнайтед 3 - 1 1.45 3.55 7.75
18:00 Съншайн Старс - Викки Туристс 1 - 0 1.75 3.23 4.64
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джигава Голдън Старс - Катсина Юнайтед
18:00 0 - 1 1.61 3.25 5.76
Ениймба - Варри Уулвс
18:00 1 - 1 1.25 4.92 9.95
Енугу Рейнджърс - Абиа Уориърс
18:00 2 - 1 1.46 3.64 7.00
Ифеани Уба - Адамава Юнайтед
18:00 3 - 0 1.46 3.60 7.05
Лоби Старс - Хартланд
18:00 3 - 0 1.55 3.35 6.39
МФМ Лагос - Кано Пиларс
18:00 2 - 1 2.00 2.95 3.85
Ривърс Юнайтед - Плато Юнайтед
18:00 3 - 1 1.45 3.55 7.75
Съншайн Старс - Викки Туристс
18:00 1 - 0 1.75 3.23 4.64
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Алта - Берум 2 - 1 1.65 3.95 4.13
19:00 Братвог - Флурьо 3 - 1 1.39 4.75 6.02
19:00 Ейдсволд ТФ - Конгсвингер 1 - 4 4.17 4.19 1.62
19:00 Сеня - Мос 0 - 0 2.21 3.61 2.69
20:00 Квик Халден - Аскер 1 - 2 2.43 3.52 2.46
20:00 Флоя - Тромсдален 1 - 1 9.76 6.57 1.18
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Алта - Берум
18:00 2 - 1 1.65 3.95 4.13
Братвог - Флурьо
19:00 3 - 1 1.39 4.75 6.02
Ейдсволд ТФ - Конгсвингер
19:00 1 - 4 4.17 4.19 1.62
Сеня - Мос
19:00 0 - 0 2.21 3.61 2.69
Квик Халден - Аскер
20:00 1 - 2 2.43 3.52 2.46
Флоя - Тромсдален
20:00 1 - 1 9.76 6.57 1.18
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Йойгарден - Нутоден 2 - 0 1.81 4.00 3.42
17:30 Айерсун - Сотра 5 - 0 1.18 6.48 10.59
18:00 Вард Хаугесунд - Арендал 0 - 1 2.87 3.36 2.23
20:00 Флекерьой - Фрам Ларвик 0 - 0 1.72 4.01 3.75
20:00 Шайд - Киелсос 4 - 0 1.87 3.60 3.48
21:00 Левангер - Нардо 6 - 0 1.51 4.21 4.98
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йойгарден - Нутоден
17:00 2 - 0 1.81 4.00 3.42
Айерсун - Сотра
17:30 5 - 0 1.18 6.48 10.59
Вард Хаугесунд - Арендал
18:00 0 - 1 2.87 3.36 2.23
Флекерьой - Фрам Ларвик
20:00 0 - 0 1.72 4.01 3.75
Шайд - Киелсос
20:00 4 - 0 1.87 3.60 3.48
Левангер - Нардо
21:00 6 - 0 1.51 4.21 4.98
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Викинг Ставангер - Стабек 3 - 3 1.79 3.81 4.06
19:00 Молде - Стрьомгодсет 3 - 0 1.34 5.36 7.55
19:00 Розенборг - Хаугесунд 0 - 0 1.58 4.15 5.13
19:00 Сандефьорд - Бодо Глимт 1 - 0 5.01 4.19 1.59
19:00 Тромсьо - Кристиансунд 0 - 0 2.15 3.36 3.26
21:00 Бран Берген - Лилестрьом 1 - 1 2.17 3.42 3.19
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Викинг Ставангер - Стабек
19:00 3 - 3 1.79 3.81 4.06
Молде - Стрьомгодсет
19:00 3 - 0 1.34 5.36 7.55
Розенборг - Хаугесунд
19:00 0 - 0 1.58 4.15 5.13
Сандефьорд - Бодо Глимт
19:00 1 - 0 5.01 4.19 1.59
Тромсьо - Кристиансунд
19:00 0 - 0 2.15 3.36 3.26
Бран Берген - Лилестрьом
21:00 1 - 1 2.17 3.42 3.19
Перу - Други Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Атлетико Грау - Карлос А. Манучи - 0.00 0.00 0.00
23:00 Спортинг Кристал - Унион Комерсио - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Перу - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико Грау - Карлос А. Манучи
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Спортинг Кристал - Унион Комерсио
23:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
11:00 Факел Воронеж (Рус) - Волгар Астрахан (Рус) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:15 Виктория Жижков (Чех) - МАС Таборско (Чех) 2 - 0 1.63 4.13 4.06
12:00 Бохемианс 1905 Прага (Чех) - Влашим (Чех) 3 - 5 1.53 4.32 4.68
12:00 Карвина (Чех) - Гурник Забже (Пол) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Слован Либерец (Чех) - Усти над Лабем (Чех) 3 - 1 1.33 5.00 6.55
12:00 Стал Мелец (Пол) - Пуща Неполомице (Пол) 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Теплице (Чех) - Варнсдорф (Чех) 7 - 1 1.35 5.01 6.35
12:00 Тринец (Чех) - Жилина Б (Слк) 5 - 2 1.51 4.63 4.57
12:00 ШТК 1914 Шаморин (Слк) - Зноймо (Чех) 6 - 2 1.19 6.60 9.69
15:00 Беершот (Бел) - Ферл (Гер) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Динамо Дрезден (Гер) - Яблонец (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Динамо Дрезден (Гер) - Яблонец (Чех) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Олборг (Дан) - Есберг (Дан) 0 - 0 1.45 4.41 5.40
15:00 ХНК Горица (Хър) - УТА Арад (Рум) 1 - 1 1.55 3.93 4.72
15:00 Цволе (Нид) - Борусия Дортмунд II (Гер) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Легия Варшава (Пол) - Лехия Гданск (Пол) 3 - 2 1.75 3.72 3.86
17:00 Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - Прибрам (Чех) 3 - 0 1.16 7.01 10.32
17:00 Ойпен (Бел) - Серен (Бел) 2 - 1 1.94 3.81 3.09
17:00 Сент Трюиден (Бел) - Лиерс Кемпензонен (Бел) 2 - 1 1.33 4.50 7.09
17:00 ФК Химки (Рус) - Факел Воронеж (Рус) 0 - 1 1.47 4.61 4.93
17:00 Хайденхайм (Гер) - Алтах (Авс) 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Хамбургер (Гер) - Вакер Инсбрук (Авс) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Металац (Сър) - Вождовац Белград (Сър) 1 - 0 2.43 3.50 2.44
18:00 Ботев Пловдив (Бъл) - Пролетер Нови Сад (Сър) 1 - 1 2.81 3.54 2.16
18:00 Витес (Нид) - АЕК Атина (Гър) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Жрински Мостар (Бих) - Хрватски Драговоляц (Хър) 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Лех Познан (Пол) - Заглембие Любин (Пол) 3 - 1 1.77 3.84 3.62
18:00 Локомотив Пловдив (Бъл) - Берое (Бъл) 1 - 2 2.12 3.40 2.94
18:00 Мехелен (Бел) - Утрехт (Нид) 2 - 7 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Пардубице (Чех) - Млада Болеслав (Чех) 1 - 1 2.26 3.58 2.61
18:00 ПФК Сочи (Рус) - Кубан Краснодар (Рус) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Работнички Скопие (Мак) - Напредак Крушевац (Сър) 0 - 0 2.79 3.08 2.42
18:00 Струга Трим-Лум (Мак) - Теута (Алб) 2 - 1 2.02 3.40 3.17
19:00 Аячо (Фра) - Бастия-Борго (Фра) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Бекешчаба 1912 (Унг) - Кишварда (Унг) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Динамо Москва (Рус) - Чешке Будьовице (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Динамо Москва (Рус) - Чешке Будьовице (Чех) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Земплин Михаловце (Слк) - Одева Липани (Слк) 3 - 0 1.58 4.28 4.29
19:00 Клуб Брюж (Бел) - Локомотив Загреб (Хър) 2 - 1 1.40 4.35 6.11
19:00 Люцерн (Швц) - Кринс (Швц) 2 - 4 1.40 4.73 5.73
19:00 Мура (Слн) - Войводина Нови Сад (Сър) 1 - 1 2.14 3.67 2.76
19:00 Олимпиакос (Гър) - ЦСКА София (Бъл) 2 - 1 1.60 3.78 4.60
19:00 Похроние Долна Жданя (Слк) - Злате Моравце (Слк) 3 - 2 2.13 3.53 2.84
19:00 Раперсвил-Йона (Швц) - Аарау (Швц) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Риека (Хър) - Жилина (Слк) 2 - 2 1.84 3.85 3.41
19:00 Санкт Пьолтен (Авс) - Уйпещ (Унг) 1 - 1 2.52 3.68 2.30
19:00 Серед (Слк) - Петржалка Братислава (Слк) 2 - 3 1.53 4.52 4.48
19:00 Созопол (Бъл) - Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) 1 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Стандарт Лиеж (Бел) - Унион Сент Жилоаз (Бел) 0 - 0 2.11 3.66 2.85
19:00 Ференцварош (Унг) - ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) 1 - 0 1.41 4.42 6.02
19:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей (Унг) - Залаегерсег (Унг) 1 - 1 3.52 3.58 1.86
19:00 Хартберг (Авс) - Форвартс Щайр (Авс) 0 - 0 1.22 5.71 9.12
19:00 ЦСКА София (Бъл) - Олимпиакос (Гър) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Чешке Будьовице (Чех) - Динамо Москва (Рус) 0 - 4 5.02 4.09 1.55
20:00 Партизан Белград (Сър) - Копер (Слн) 3 - 0 1.58 3.74 4.72
21:00 Гзира Юнайтед (Мал) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мал) 2 - 1 2.43 3.86 2.29
21:00 Рудар Плевля (Чгр) - Слобода Тузла (Бих) 0 - 2 2.46 3.49 2.42
21:00 Слован Братислава (Слк) - Фастав Злин (Чех) 1 - 1 1.85 3.82 3.32
21:45 Берик Рейнджърс (Шот) - Дънди Юнайтед (Шот) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Факел Воронеж (Рус) - Волгар Астрахан (Рус)
11:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Виктория Жижков (Чех) - МАС Таборско (Чех)
11:15 2 - 0 1.63 4.13 4.06
Бохемианс 1905 Прага (Чех) - Влашим (Чех)
12:00 3 - 5 1.53 4.32 4.68
Карвина (Чех) - Гурник Забже (Пол)
12:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Слован Либерец (Чех) - Усти над Лабем (Чех)
12:00 3 - 1 1.33 5.00 6.55
Стал Мелец (Пол) - Пуща Неполомице (Пол)
12:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Теплице (Чех) - Варнсдорф (Чех)
12:00 7 - 1 1.35 5.01 6.35
Тринец (Чех) - Жилина Б (Слк)
12:00 5 - 2 1.51 4.63 4.57
ШТК 1914 Шаморин (Слк) - Зноймо (Чех)
12:00 6 - 2 1.19 6.60 9.69
Беершот (Бел) - Ферл (Гер)
15:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Дрезден (Гер) - Яблонец (Чех)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Дрезден (Гер) - Яблонец (Чех)
15:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олборг (Дан) - Есберг (Дан)
15:00 0 - 0 1.45 4.41 5.40
ХНК Горица (Хър) - УТА Арад (Рум)
15:00 1 - 1 1.55 3.93 4.72
Цволе (Нид) - Борусия Дортмунд II (Гер)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Легия Варшава (Пол) - Лехия Гданск (Пол)
16:00 3 - 2 1.75 3.72 3.86
Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - Прибрам (Чех)
17:00 3 - 0 1.16 7.01 10.32
Ойпен (Бел) - Серен (Бел)
17:00 2 - 1 1.94 3.81 3.09
Сент Трюиден (Бел) - Лиерс Кемпензонен (Бел)
17:00 2 - 1 1.33 4.50 7.09
ФК Химки (Рус) - Факел Воронеж (Рус)
17:00 0 - 1 1.47 4.61 4.93
Хайденхайм (Гер) - Алтах (Авс)
17:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Хамбургер (Гер) - Вакер Инсбрук (Авс)
17:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Металац (Сър) - Вождовац Белград (Сър)
17:30 1 - 0 2.43 3.50 2.44
Ботев Пловдив (Бъл) - Пролетер Нови Сад (Сър)
18:00 1 - 1 2.81 3.54 2.16
Витес (Нид) - АЕК Атина (Гър)
18:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Жрински Мостар (Бих) - Хрватски Драговоляц (Хър)
18:00 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лех Познан (Пол) - Заглембие Любин (Пол)
18:00 3 - 1 1.77 3.84 3.62
Локомотив Пловдив (Бъл) - Берое (Бъл)
18:00 1 - 2 2.12 3.40 2.94
Мехелен (Бел) - Утрехт (Нид)
18:00 2 - 7 0.00 0.00 0.00
Пардубице (Чех) - Млада Болеслав (Чех)
18:00 1 - 1 2.26 3.58 2.61
ПФК Сочи (Рус) - Кубан Краснодар (Рус)
18:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Работнички Скопие (Мак) - Напредак Крушевац (Сър)
18:00 0 - 0 2.79 3.08 2.42
Струга Трим-Лум (Мак) - Теута (Алб)
18:00 2 - 1 2.02 3.40 3.17
Аячо (Фра) - Бастия-Борго (Фра)
19:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Бекешчаба 1912 (Унг) - Кишварда (Унг)
19:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Москва (Рус) - Чешке Будьовице (Чех)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Москва (Рус) - Чешке Будьовице (Чех)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Земплин Михаловце (Слк) - Одева Липани (Слк)
19:00 3 - 0 1.58 4.28 4.29
Клуб Брюж (Бел) - Локомотив Загреб (Хър)
19:00 2 - 1 1.40 4.35 6.11
Люцерн (Швц) - Кринс (Швц)
19:00 2 - 4 1.40 4.73 5.73
Мура (Слн) - Войводина Нови Сад (Сър)
19:00 1 - 1 2.14 3.67 2.76
Олимпиакос (Гър) - ЦСКА София (Бъл)
19:00 2 - 1 1.60 3.78 4.60
Похроние Долна Жданя (Слк) - Злате Моравце (Слк)
19:00 3 - 2 2.13 3.53 2.84
Раперсвил-Йона (Швц) - Аарау (Швц)
19:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Риека (Хър) - Жилина (Слк)
19:00 2 - 2 1.84 3.85 3.41
Санкт Пьолтен (Авс) - Уйпещ (Унг)
19:00 1 - 1 2.52 3.68 2.30
Серед (Слк) - Петржалка Братислава (Слк)
19:00 2 - 3 1.53 4.52 4.48
Созопол (Бъл) - Пирин Благоевград (Бъл)
19:00 1 - 6 0.00 0.00 0.00
Стандарт Лиеж (Бел) - Унион Сент Жилоаз (Бел)
19:00 0 - 0 2.11 3.66 2.85
Ференцварош (Унг) - ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк)
19:00 1 - 0 1.41 4.42 6.02
Халадаш Сомбатхей (Унг) - Залаегерсег (Унг)
19:00 1 - 1 3.52 3.58 1.86
Хартберг (Авс) - Форвартс Щайр (Авс)
19:00 0 - 0 1.22 5.71 9.12
ЦСКА София (Бъл) - Олимпиакос (Гър)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чешке Будьовице (Чех) - Динамо Москва (Рус)
19:00 0 - 4 5.02 4.09 1.55
Партизан Белград (Сър) - Копер (Слн)
20:00 3 - 0 1.58 3.74 4.72
Гзира Юнайтед (Мал) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мал)
21:00 2 - 1 2.43 3.86 2.29
Рудар Плевля (Чгр) - Слобода Тузла (Бих)
21:00 0 - 2 2.46 3.49 2.42
Слован Братислава (Слк) - Фастав Злин (Чех)
21:00 1 - 1 1.85 3.82 3.32
Берик Рейнджърс (Шот) - Дънди Юнайтед (Шот)
21:45 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Истиклол Душанбе - Душанбе-83 5 - 0 1.29 4.80 8.10
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Истиклол Душанбе - Душанбе-83
17:00 5 - 0 1.29 4.80 8.10
Тунис - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Есперанс де Тунис - Монастир отл. 1.61 3.57 5.12
Тунис - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Есперанс де Тунис - Монастир
17:00 отл. 1.61 3.57 5.12
Финландия - Вейкауслига Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Интер Турку - ФК Лахти 1 - 1 1.74 3.55 4.78
18:30 КТП Котка - Илвес Тампере 1 - 1 6.58 4.31 1.46
18:30 КуПС Куопио - АС Оулу 2 - 0 1.18 6.41 15.69
18:30 Сейняйоен ЯК - ИФК Мариехамн 3 - 0 1.68 3.58 5.16
18:30 Хака - Хонка 1 - 1 2.92 3.12 2.48
18:30 ХИФК Хелзинки - ХИК Хелзинки 0 - 1 7.45 4.49 1.40
Финландия - Вейкауслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Интер Турку - ФК Лахти
18:30 1 - 1 1.74 3.55 4.78
КТП Котка - Илвес Тампере
18:30 1 - 1 6.58 4.31 1.46
КуПС Куопио - АС Оулу
18:30 2 - 0 1.18 6.41 15.69
Сейняйоен ЯК - ИФК Мариехамн
18:30 3 - 0 1.68 3.58 5.16
Хака - Хонка
18:30 1 - 1 2.92 3.12 2.48
ХИФК Хелзинки - ХИК Хелзинки
18:30 0 - 1 7.45 4.49 1.40
Финландия - Икьонен Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 ВПС Вааса - Екеняс ИФ 2 - 1 2.17 3.45 2.99
18:30 ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Гнистан Хелзинки 1 - 4 3.20 3.26 2.15
18:30 КПВ Кокола - РоПС Рованиеми 1 - 1 1.90 3.45 3.77
18:30 МП Микели - ПК-35 Вантаа отл. 2.72 3.22 2.44
Финландия - Икьонен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ВПС Вааса - Екеняс ИФ
18:30 2 - 1 2.17 3.45 2.99
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Гнистан Хелзинки
18:30 1 - 4 3.20 3.26 2.15
КПВ Кокола - РоПС Рованиеми
18:30 1 - 1 1.90 3.45 3.77
МП Микели - ПК-35 Вантаа
18:30 отл. 2.72 3.22 2.44
Финландия - Каконен Група А Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 КяПа Хелзинки - МиПК Микели 5 - 0 1.65 4.04 4.11
18:30 ПЕПО Лапеенранта - Рейпас Лахти 1 - 1 1.27 5.37 8.25
Финландия - Каконен Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КяПа Хелзинки - МиПК Микели
18:30 5 - 0 1.65 4.04 4.11
ПЕПО Лапеенранта - Рейпас Лахти
18:30 1 - 1 1.27 5.37 8.25
Финландия - Каконен Група В Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Джаз Пори - Паргас ИФ 1 - 2 2.54 3.31 2.49
18:30 КааПо Каарина - ЕПС Еспоо 0 - 2 1.27 5.48 8.08
18:30 СалПа Сало - ВЯС Вантаа 1 - 2 1.48 4.35 5.26
18:30 ТПВ Тампере - Гранкула ИФК 0 - 5 4.60 4.34 1.54
18:30 Хонка Академия - Илвес-Кисат Тампере 2 - 3 1.83 3.84 3.45
18:30 ХЯС Академия - Илвес Тампере 2 2 - 2 2.14 3.70 2.79
Финландия - Каконен Група В
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Джаз Пори - Паргас ИФ
18:30 1 - 2 2.54 3.31 2.49
КааПо Каарина - ЕПС Еспоо
18:30 0 - 2 1.27 5.48 8.08
СалПа Сало - ВЯС Вантаа
18:30 1 - 2 1.48 4.35 5.26
ТПВ Тампере - Гранкула ИФК
18:30 0 - 5 4.60 4.34 1.54
Хонка Академия - Илвес-Кисат Тампере
18:30 2 - 3 1.83 3.84 3.45
ХЯС Академия - Илвес Тампере 2
18:30 2 - 2 2.14 3.70 2.79
Финландия - Каконен Група С Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 Кеми Сити - РоПС Рованиеми 2 3 - 0 5.45 4.41 1.46
18:30 ОТП Оулу - ОЛС Оулу 2 - 0 1.42 4.42 5.87
18:30 ЮЯК Ювяскюля - Нярпес Крафт 5 - 0 1.19 6.39 10.25
Финландия - Каконен Група С
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кеми Сити - РоПС Рованиеми 2
18:30 3 - 0 5.45 4.41 1.46
ОТП Оулу - ОЛС Оулу
18:30 2 - 0 1.42 4.42 5.87
ЮЯК Ювяскюля - Нярпес Крафт
18:30 5 - 0 1.19 6.39 10.25
Шампионска Лига Азия Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Серезо Осака (Япо) - Порт Банкок (Тай) 1 - 1 1.23 5.69 11.05
Шампионска Лига Азия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Серезо Осака (Япо) - Порт Банкок (Тай)
13:00 1 - 1 1.23 5.69 11.05
Швеция - Купа на Швеция Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Йостерлен - ИФК Малмьо 5 - 0 2.46 3.50 2.48
20:00 Розенгард 1917 - Торнс 1 - 0 3.52 4.17 1.74
20:00 Хускварна - Шьовде АИК 1 - 1 4.98 4.22 1.51
20:30 ИФК Люлео - Умео ФК - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:30 Слейпнер - Оскаршхамн АИК 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Швеция - Купа на Швеция
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йостерлен - ИФК Малмьо
20:00 5 - 0 2.46 3.50 2.48
Розенгард 1917 - Торнс
20:00 1 - 0 3.52 4.17 1.74
Хускварна - Шьовде АИК
20:00 1 - 1 4.98 4.22 1.51
ИФК Люлео - Умео ФК
20:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Слейпнер - Оскаршхамн АИК
20:30 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Хюдиксвал - Питео 2 - 1 2.39 3.38 2.56
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хюдиксвал - Питео
20:00 2 - 1 2.39 3.38 2.56