Шампионска Лига Африка Финална Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Кайзер Чийфс (Юар) - Видад Казабланка (Мар) 0 - 0 4.57 3.36 1.69
22:00 Ал Ахли Кайро (Еги) - Есперанс де Тунис (Тун) 3 - 0 1.67 3.27 4.78
Шампионска Лига Африка Финална Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кайзер Чийфс (Юар) - Видад Казабланка (Мар)
19:00 0 - 0 4.57 3.36 1.69
Ал Ахли Кайро (Еги) - Есперанс де Тунис (Тун)
22:00 3 - 0 1.67 3.27 4.78
Алжир - Национален Шампионат Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 КАББ Ареридж - АСО Шлеф 1 - 0 2.05 2.99 3.63
19:00 Олимпик де Медеа - АС Аин Млила 1 - 0 1.65 3.54 4.62
19:00 УСМ Бел-Абес - УС Бискра 1 - 0 2.37 2.91 3.01
Алжир - Национален Шампионат
Час Рез. 1 X 2
КАББ Ареридж - АСО Шлеф
19:00 1 - 0 2.05 2.99 3.63
Олимпик де Медеа - АС Аин Млила
19:00 1 - 0 1.65 3.54 4.62
УСМ Бел-Абес - УС Бискра
19:00 1 - 0 2.37 2.91 3.01
Ангола - Жирабола Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Саграда Есперанса - Интерклубе Луанда 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Санта Рита де Касия - Бравош де Макиш - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Академика до Лобито - Примейро де Агосто 3 - 1 5.51 3.24 1.65
18:30 Прогресо до Шамбизанга - Феровиарио до Уамбо 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ангола - Жирабола
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Саграда Есперанса - Интерклубе Луанда
17:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Санта Рита де Касия - Бравош де Макиш
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Академика до Лобито - Примейро де Агосто
17:30 3 - 1 5.51 3.24 1.65
Прогресо до Шамбизанга - Феровиарио до Уамбо
18:30 2 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Беларус - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
16:45 Сморгон - Гомел 1 - 2 8.88 5.06 1.27
18:45 Славия Мозир - Енергетик-БГУ Минск 2 - 3 2.75 3.19 2.40
20:45 Шахтьор Солигорск - Динамо Брест 1 - 1 1.29 4.63 9.34
Беларус - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сморгон - Гомел
16:45 1 - 2 8.88 5.06 1.27
Славия Мозир - Енергетик-БГУ Минск
18:45 2 - 3 2.75 3.19 2.40
Шахтьор Солигорск - Динамо Брест
20:45 1 - 1 1.29 4.63 9.34
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
02:00 Ботафого PB - Алтос PI 2 - 0 2.11 3.11 3.28
21:00 Жакуйпензе BA - Феровиарио CE 1 - 0 2.86 2.70 2.62
23:00 Манаус AM - Томбензе MG 2 - 1 2.34 3.05 2.90
Бразилия - Серия C - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ботафого PB - Алтос PI
02:00 2 - 0 2.11 3.11 3.28
Жакуйпензе BA - Феровиарио CE
21:00 1 - 0 2.86 2.70 2.62
Манаус AM - Томбензе MG
23:00 2 - 1 2.34 3.05 2.90
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Парана Клуб PR - Сао Жозе RS 3 - 1 2.27 2.81 3.28
23:00 Мирасол SP - Итуано SP 1 - 2 1.92 3.13 3.80
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Парана Клуб PR - Сао Жозе RS
17:00 3 - 1 2.27 2.81 3.28
Мирасол SP - Итуано SP
23:00 1 - 2 1.92 3.13 3.80
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Бразил де Пелотас RS - Понте Прета SP 1 - 1 2.73 2.90 2.68
01:00 Гуарани SP - Коритиба PR 0 - 2 2.43 2.90 3.07
03:30 Вила Нова GO - Гояс GO 0 - 0 3.70 3.16 2.02
03:30 Операрио PR - Конфианка SE 0 - 0 1.93 3.16 4.07
22:30 Сампайо Кореа MA - Ботафого RJ 2 - 0 3.66 2.89 2.16
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бразил де Пелотас RS - Понте Прета SP
01:00 1 - 1 2.73 2.90 2.68
Гуарани SP - Коритиба PR
01:00 0 - 2 2.43 2.90 3.07
Вила Нова GO - Гояс GO
03:30 0 - 0 3.70 3.16 2.02
Операрио PR - Конфианка SE
03:30 0 - 0 1.93 3.16 4.07
Сампайо Кореа MA - Ботафого RJ
22:30 2 - 0 3.66 2.89 2.16
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Карабобо Валенсия - Депортиво Ла Гуайра 1 - 1 3.17 3.33 2.09
02:15 Трухилянос Валера - Депортиво Тачира 0 - 3 18.97 8.78 1.08
18:00 Атлетико Венецуела - Боливар СК 4 - 2 1.69 3.57 4.60
23:45 Португеза Акаригуа - Естудиантес де Мерида 3 - 0 2.87 3.24 2.25
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Карабобо Валенсия - Депортиво Ла Гуайра
00:00 1 - 1 3.17 3.33 2.09
Трухилянос Валера - Депортиво Тачира
02:15 0 - 3 18.97 8.78 1.08
Атлетико Венецуела - Боливар СК
18:00 4 - 2 1.69 3.57 4.60
Португеза Акаригуа - Естудиантес де Мерида
23:45 3 - 0 2.87 3.24 2.25
Гърция - Футболна Лига - Юг Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Астерас Влахиоти - Санторини 2020 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Егалео - Калитеа 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Еноси ПД Аспропиргос - Родос 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Епископи - Ники Волос 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Каламата - Ялисос 1948 4 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гърция - Футболна Лига - Юг
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Астерас Влахиоти - Санторини 2020
17:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Егалео - Калитеа
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Еноси ПД Аспропиргос - Родос
17:00 0 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Епископи - Ники Волос
17:00 0 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Каламата - Ялисос 1948
17:00 4 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Европейско Първенство Осминафинали Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Уелс - Дания 0 - 4 5.05 3.21 1.86
22:00 Италия - Австрия 0 - 0 1.54 3.91 7.19
Европейско Първенство Осминафинали
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Уелс - Дания
19:00 0 - 4 5.05 3.21 1.86
Италия - Австрия
22:00 0 - 0 1.54 3.91 7.19
Еквадор - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Барселона Гуаякил - ЛДУ Кито 0 - 1 2.35 3.31 2.75
Еквадор - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Барселона Гуаякил - ЛДУ Кито
23:00 0 - 1 2.35 3.31 2.75
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 ФКИ Левадия Талин - Куресааре 3 - 0 1.04 11.42 22.60
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФКИ Левадия Талин - Куресааре
13:00 3 - 0 1.04 11.42 22.60
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Шахр Ходро Машхад - Трактор Сази Табриз 2 - 1 3.09 2.50 2.67
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шахр Ходро Машхад - Трактор Сази Табриз
19:00 2 - 1 3.09 2.50 2.67
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Слиго Роувърс - Бохемианс 4 - 0 3.44 3.13 2.13
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Слиго Роувърс - Бохемианс
21:45 4 - 0 3.44 3.13 2.13
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Коб Рамблърс - Уексфорд 3 - 2 1.77 3.58 4.15
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коб Рамблърс - Уексфорд
21:00 3 - 2 1.77 3.58 4.15
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Фьолнир Рейкявик - Тор Акурейри 0 - 3 1.62 4.30 4.18
17:00 Селфос - Викингур Олафсвик 5 - 3 1.46 4.52 5.05
17:00 Тротур Рейкявик - Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер 1 - 3 2.51 3.76 2.28
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фьолнир Рейкявик - Тор Акурейри
16:00 0 - 3 1.62 4.30 4.18
Селфос - Викингур Олафсвик
17:00 5 - 3 1.46 4.52 5.05
Тротур Рейкявик - Афтурелдинг Мосфелсбаер
17:00 1 - 3 2.51 3.76 2.28
Канада - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Едмънтън - Атлетико Отава 0 - 1 2.50 3.28 2.50
Канада - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Едмънтън - Атлетико Отава
21:00 0 - 1 2.50 3.28 2.50
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Кения КБ - Тъскер - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Гор Махия - Какамега Хоумбойз отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Гор Махия - Уестърн Стима 1 - 2 1.27 4.79 9.31
15:00 Какамега Хоумбойз - Кения КБ 0 - 0 2.97 2.95 2.34
15:00 Матаре Юнайтед - Поста Рейнджърс 1 - 2 3.07 3.02 2.23
15:00 Уазито - Леопардс 1 - 2 2.93 2.60 2.65
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кения КБ - Тъскер
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гор Махия - Какамега Хоумбойз
15:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гор Махия - Уестърн Стима
15:00 1 - 2 1.27 4.79 9.31
Какамега Хоумбойз - Кения КБ
15:00 0 - 0 2.97 2.95 2.34
Матаре Юнайтед - Поста Рейнджърс
15:00 1 - 2 3.07 3.02 2.23
Уазито - Леопардс
15:00 1 - 2 2.93 2.60 2.65
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 Дофинс Ноар - Рейнджърс Киншаса 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дофинс Ноар - Рейнджърс Киншаса
17:30 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Втора Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
18:30 АСЕК Мимозас - Сан Педро 0 - 0 2.37 2.92 2.95
21:00 СО де л'Арми - АФАД Джекану 1 - 0 3.42 2.99 2.09
Кот д'Ивоар - Лига 1 Втора Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
АСЕК Мимозас - Сан Педро
18:30 0 - 0 2.37 2.92 2.95
СО де л'Арми - АФАД Джекану
21:00 1 - 0 3.42 2.99 2.09
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 ФК Лиепая - Метта ЛУ Рига 2 - 0 1.25 5.23 9.86
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Лиепая - Метта ЛУ Рига
17:00 2 - 0 1.25 5.23 9.86
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Дайнава Алитус - Хегелман Литауен Каунас 1 - 2 3.69 3.39 1.85
17:00 Кауно Жалгирис - ФК Паневежис 1 - 2 2.19 3.37 2.86
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дайнава Алитус - Хегелман Литауен Каунас
15:00 1 - 2 3.69 3.39 1.85
Кауно Жалгирис - ФК Паневежис
17:00 1 - 2 2.19 3.37 2.86
Мароко - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Могреб Тетуан - Магреб Фес 0 - 0 2.55 2.80 2.80
21:15 МК Уджда - ИР Танжер 0 - 0 2.46 2.79 2.85
23:30 Рапиде Оуед Зем - Юсуфиа Берешид 2 - 0 3.10 2.60 2.50
Мароко - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Могреб Тетуан - Магреб Фес
19:00 0 - 0 2.55 2.80 2.80
МК Уджда - ИР Танжер
21:15 0 - 0 2.46 2.79 2.85
Рапиде Оуед Зем - Юсуфиа Берешид
23:30 2 - 0 3.10 2.60 2.50
Молдова - Суперкупа Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Сфинтул Георге Суручен - Шериф Тираспол 2 - 2 9.40 4.78 1.27
Молдова - Суперкупа
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сфинтул Георге Суручен - Шериф Тираспол
20:00 2 - 2 9.40 4.78 1.27
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
14:00 Тромсдален - Братвог 2 - 2 2.01 3.86 2.89
15:00 Сеня - Алта 0 - 1 3.58 3.92 1.78
15:00 Флурьо - Квик Халден 0 - 1 3.19 3.69 1.95
16:30 Флоя - Ейдсволд ТФ 0 - 3 4.67 4.53 1.51
17:00 Берум - Конгсвингер 0 - 2 3.76 3.95 1.74
17:00 Мос - Волеренга Осло 2 2 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Аскер - Хьодд 2 - 2 2.64 3.35 2.39
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тромсдален - Братвог
14:00 2 - 2 2.01 3.86 2.89
Сеня - Алта
15:00 0 - 1 3.58 3.92 1.78
Флурьо - Квик Халден
15:00 0 - 1 3.19 3.69 1.95
Флоя - Ейдсволд ТФ
16:30 0 - 3 4.67 4.53 1.51
Берум - Конгсвингер
17:00 0 - 2 3.76 3.95 1.74
Мос - Волеренга Осло 2
17:00 2 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Аскер - Хьодд
19:00 2 - 2 2.64 3.35 2.39
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Арендал - Йойгарден 3 - 1 1.59 4.12 4.39
16:00 Фрам Ларвик - Вард Хаугесунд 0 - 4 3.19 3.78 1.91
17:00 Киелсос - Од БК 2 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Нардо - Флекерьой 3 - 2 2.46 3.57 2.40
17:00 Розенборг 2 - Шайд 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Нутоден - Айерсун 2 - 3 3.29 3.64 1.92
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Арендал - Йойгарден
16:00 3 - 1 1.59 4.12 4.39
Фрам Ларвик - Вард Хаугесунд
16:00 0 - 4 3.19 3.78 1.91
Киелсос - Од БК 2
17:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нардо - Флекерьой
17:00 3 - 2 2.46 3.57 2.40
Розенборг 2 - Шайд
17:00 0 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Нутоден - Айерсун
19:00 2 - 3 3.29 3.64 1.92
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Рауфос - ХамКам 2 - 1 2.37 3.55 2.61
Норвегия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рауфос - ХамКам
16:00 2 - 1 2.37 3.55 2.61
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
10:30 Левски София (Бъл) - Локомотив Пловдив (Бъл) 1 - 0 2.96 3.44 2.14
10:30 Царско Село София (Бъл) - Миньор Перник (Бъл) 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
10:30 Черно море (Бъл) - ЦСКА 1948 София (Бъл) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:00 Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - Спартак Търнава (Слк) 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:00 Словачко (Чех) - Простейов (Чех) 5 - 0 1.27 5.71 7.46
11:00 Спарта Прага (Чех) - Дукла Прага (Чех) 7 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:00 Факел Воронеж (Рус) - Велес Москва (Рус) 1 - 1 1.80 3.62 3.64
11:30 Пардубице (Чех) - Збройовка Бърно (Чех) 0 - 2 1.65 4.46 3.67
11:30 Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк) - Дукла Банска Бистрица (Слк) 1 - 1 2.24 3.74 2.54
12:00 Бохемианс 1905 Прага (Чех) - Храдец Кралове (Чех) 1 - 3 2.35 3.68 2.48
12:00 Висла Краков (Пол) - Стал Мелец (Пол) 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Висла Плоцк (Пол) - Раков Ченстохова (Пол) отл. 4.30 3.51 1.69
12:00 Колдинг (Дан) - Вейле (Дан) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Лишен Бърно (Чех) - Скалица (Слк) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Осиек (Хър) - Шльонск Вроцлав (Пол) 1 - 2 2.12 3.63 2.80
12:00 Пухов (Слк) - Опава (Чех) 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Слован Либерец (Чех) - Виктория Жижков (Чех) 5 - 0 1.50 4.37 4.78
12:15 Карвина (Чех) - Тренчин (Слк) 0 - 3 1.80 3.62 3.74
13:00 Краковия Краков (Пол) - Тринец (Чех) 2 - 0 1.50 4.31 5.61
13:00 Хорсенс (Дан) - Рандерс (Дан) 1 - 1 3.19 3.55 1.97
13:30 Фейенорд (Нид) - КАА Гент (Бел) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Винтертур (Швц) - Вадуц (Швц) 2 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
14:00 Дъмбартън (Шот) - Мъдъруел (Шот) 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Йънг Утрехт (Нид) - Йънг АЗ Алкмаар (Нид) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Олборг (Дан) - Виборг (Дан) 2 - 2 2.15 3.52 2.81
15:00 Орхус (Дан) - Нордселанд (Дан) 0 - 1 1.75 3.82 3.72
15:00 ШТК 1914 Шаморин (Слк) - Злате Моравце (Слк) 4 - 3 2.58 3.68 2.24
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс (Гер) - Зандхаузен (Гер) 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
16:00 Гленторан (Сир) - Коулрейн (Сир) 1 - 0 2.12 3.51 2.86
16:00 Монтроуз (Шот) - Арброут (Шот) 1 - 1 2.74 3.42 2.22
16:00 Рейт Роувърс (Шот) - Странрар (Шот) 4 - 1 1.29 4.99 7.45
16:00 Риека (Хър) - Хрватски Драговоляц (Хър) 3 - 0 1.33 4.65 7.08
16:00 Санкт Гален (Швц) - Раперсвил-Йона (Швц) 5 - 0 1.18 6.62 9.31
16:00 Форфар Атлетик (Шот) - Дънди ФК (Шот) 0 - 3 5.74 4.40 1.41
16:00 Хановер 96 (Гер) - Санкт Паули (Гер) 0 - 2 2.32 3.51 2.54
17:00 Алуминий Кидричево (Слн) - Санкт Пьолтен (Авс) 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Зулте Варегем (Бел) - Унион Сент Жилоаз (Бел) 0 - 4 2.35 3.64 2.46
17:00 Нюрнберг (Гер) - Цвикау (Гер) 5 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Сент Трюиден (Бел) - Патро Ейсден Маасмехелен (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг (Авс) - Слован Братислава (Слк) 0 - 4 3.45 3.66 1.86
18:00 Аустрия Виена (Авс) - Форвартс Щайр (Авс) 2 - 1 1.10 8.00 15.00
18:00 Рапид Виена (Авс) - Лафниц (Авс) 5 - 2 1.24 5.68 8.86
18:00 ФК Оренбург (Рус) - Сеница (Слк) 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Шкупи Скопие (Мак) - Струга Трим-Лум (Мак) 1 - 1 2.68 3.27 2.38
18:00 Ян Регенсбург (Гер) - Блау-Вайс Линц (Авс) 4 - 0 1.38 5.13 6.53
18:30 Локомотив Москва (Рус) - Олимпия Любляна (Слн) 6 - 1 1.56 4.16 4.78
19:00 Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - Омония Никозия (Кип) 3 - 4 2.40 3.38 2.50
19:00 Браво Любляна (Слн) - Жилина (Слк) 1 - 3 2.72 3.78 2.29
19:00 Будучност Подгорица (Чгр) - Криля Советов (Рус) 3 - 2 4.71 4.13 1.59
19:00 Вакер Инсбрук (Авс) - ЦСКА София (Бъл) 0 - 1 3.67 3.50 1.79
19:00 Волфсбергер (Авс) - Олимпиакос (Гър) 0 - 1 2.85 3.81 2.17
19:00 Динамо Москва (Рус) - Клуж (Рум) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Динамо Москва (Рус) - Клуж (Рум) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Дюнкерк (Фра) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Клуб Брюж (Бел) - Беершот (Бел) 1 - 1 1.24 5.45 9.20
19:00 Клуж (Рум) - Динамо Москва (Рус) 1 - 0 2.71 3.35 2.44
19:00 Мура (Слн) - Партизан Белград (Сър) 2 - 2 3.47 3.45 1.99
19:00 Похроние Долна Жданя (Слк) - Железарна Подбрезова (Слк) 5 - 1 1.69 4.25 4.01
19:00 Слобода Тузла (Бих) - ФК Сараево (Бих) 1 - 1 5.16 4.01 1.55
19:30 Младост Лучани (Сър) - Вождовац Белград (Сър) 1 - 2 2.17 3.35 2.96
20:00 Марибор (Слн) - Войводина Нови Сад (Сър) 4 - 1 2.19 3.52 2.74
21:00 Биркиркара (Мал) - Гзира Юнайтед (Мал) 0 - 3 2.41 3.67 2.43
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Левски София (Бъл) - Локомотив Пловдив (Бъл)
10:30 1 - 0 2.96 3.44 2.14
Царско Село София (Бъл) - Миньор Перник (Бъл)
10:30 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Черно море (Бъл) - ЦСКА 1948 София (Бъл)
10:30 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Виктория Пилзен (Чех) - Спартак Търнава (Слк)
11:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Словачко (Чех) - Простейов (Чех)
11:00 5 - 0 1.27 5.71 7.46
Спарта Прага (Чех) - Дукла Прага (Чех)
11:00 7 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Факел Воронеж (Рус) - Велес Москва (Рус)
11:00 1 - 1 1.80 3.62 3.64
Пардубице (Чех) - Збройовка Бърно (Чех)
11:30 0 - 2 1.65 4.46 3.67
Татран Липтовски Микулаш (Слк) - Дукла Банска Бистрица (Слк)
11:30 1 - 1 2.24 3.74 2.54
Бохемианс 1905 Прага (Чех) - Храдец Кралове (Чех)
12:00 1 - 3 2.35 3.68 2.48
Висла Краков (Пол) - Стал Мелец (Пол)
12:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Висла Плоцк (Пол) - Раков Ченстохова (Пол)
12:00 отл. 4.30 3.51 1.69
Колдинг (Дан) - Вейле (Дан)
12:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Лишен Бърно (Чех) - Скалица (Слк)
12:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Осиек (Хър) - Шльонск Вроцлав (Пол)
12:00 1 - 2 2.12 3.63 2.80
Пухов (Слк) - Опава (Чех)
12:00 1 - 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Слован Либерец (Чех) - Виктория Жижков (Чех)
12:00 5 - 0 1.50 4.37 4.78
Карвина (Чех) - Тренчин (Слк)
12:15 0 - 3 1.80 3.62 3.74
Краковия Краков (Пол) - Тринец (Чех)
13:00 2 - 0 1.50 4.31 5.61
Хорсенс (Дан) - Рандерс (Дан)
13:00 1 - 1 3.19 3.55 1.97
Фейенорд (Нид) - КАА Гент (Бел)
13:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Винтертур (Швц) - Вадуц (Швц)
14:00 2 - 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дъмбартън (Шот) - Мъдъруел (Шот)
14:00 1 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Йънг Утрехт (Нид) - Йънг АЗ Алкмаар (Нид)
15:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олборг (Дан) - Виборг (Дан)
15:00 2 - 2 2.15 3.52 2.81
Орхус (Дан) - Нордселанд (Дан)
15:00 0 - 1 1.75 3.82 3.72
ШТК 1914 Шаморин (Слк) - Злате Моравце (Слк)
15:00 4 - 3 2.58 3.68 2.24
Вюрцбургер Кикерс (Гер) - Зандхаузен (Гер)
16:00 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Гленторан (Сир) - Коулрейн (Сир)
16:00 1 - 0 2.12 3.51 2.86
Монтроуз (Шот) - Арброут (Шот)
16:00 1 - 1 2.74 3.42 2.22
Рейт Роувърс (Шот) - Странрар (Шот)
16:00 4 - 1 1.29 4.99 7.45
Риека (Хър) - Хрватски Драговоляц (Хър)
16:00 3 - 0 1.33 4.65 7.08
Санкт Гален (Швц) - Раперсвил-Йона (Швц)
16:00 5 - 0 1.18 6.62 9.31
Форфар Атлетик (Шот) - Дънди ФК (Шот)
16:00 0 - 3 5.74 4.40 1.41
Хановер 96 (Гер) - Санкт Паули (Гер)
16:00 0 - 2 2.32 3.51 2.54
Алуминий Кидричево (Слн) - Санкт Пьолтен (Авс)
17:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Зулте Варегем (Бел) - Унион Сент Жилоаз (Бел)
17:00 0 - 4 2.35 3.64 2.46
Нюрнберг (Гер) - Цвикау (Гер)
17:00 5 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сент Трюиден (Бел) - Патро Ейсден Маасмехелен (Бел)
17:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг (Авс) - Слован Братислава (Слк)
17:30 0 - 4 3.45 3.66 1.86
Аустрия Виена (Авс) - Форвартс Щайр (Авс)
18:00 2 - 1 1.10 8.00 15.00
Рапид Виена (Авс) - Лафниц (Авс)
18:00 5 - 2 1.24 5.68 8.86
ФК Оренбург (Рус) - Сеница (Слк)
18:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шкупи Скопие (Мак) - Струга Трим-Лум (Мак)
18:00 1 - 1 2.68 3.27 2.38
Ян Регенсбург (Гер) - Блау-Вайс Линц (Авс)
18:00 4 - 0 1.38 5.13 6.53
Локомотив Москва (Рус) - Олимпия Любляна (Слн)
18:30 6 - 1 1.56 4.16 4.78
Аполон Лимасол (Кип) - Омония Никозия (Кип)
19:00 3 - 4 2.40 3.38 2.50
Браво Любляна (Слн) - Жилина (Слк)
19:00 1 - 3 2.72 3.78 2.29
Будучност Подгорица (Чгр) - Криля Советов (Рус)
19:00 3 - 2 4.71 4.13 1.59
Вакер Инсбрук (Авс) - ЦСКА София (Бъл)
19:00 0 - 1 3.67 3.50 1.79
Волфсбергер (Авс) - Олимпиакос (Гър)
19:00 0 - 1 2.85 3.81 2.17
Динамо Москва (Рус) - Клуж (Рум)
19:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Динамо Москва (Рус) - Клуж (Рум)
19:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Дюнкерк (Фра) - Серкъл Брюж (Бел)
19:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Клуб Брюж (Бел) - Беершот (Бел)
19:00 1 - 1 1.24 5.45 9.20
Клуж (Рум) - Динамо Москва (Рус)
19:00 1 - 0 2.71 3.35 2.44
Мура (Слн) - Партизан Белград (Сър)
19:00 2 - 2 3.47 3.45 1.99
Похроние Долна Жданя (Слк) - Железарна Подбрезова (Слк)
19:00 5 - 1 1.69 4.25 4.01
Слобода Тузла (Бих) - ФК Сараево (Бих)
19:00 1 - 1 5.16 4.01 1.55
Младост Лучани (Сър) - Вождовац Белград (Сър)
19:30 1 - 2 2.17 3.35 2.96
Марибор (Слн) - Войводина Нови Сад (Сър)
20:00 4 - 1 2.19 3.52 2.74
Биркиркара (Мал) - Гзира Юнайтед (Мал)
21:00 0 - 3 2.41 3.67 2.43
САЩ - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
03:00 Интер Маями - Орландо Сити 1 - 2 3.26 3.44 2.12
САЩ - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Интер Маями - Орландо Сити
03:00 1 - 2 3.26 3.44 2.12
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Хатлон Бохтар - Истаравшан 0 - 0 2.00 3.25 3.28
15:30 ЦСКА Памир Душанбе - Куктош Рудаки 2 - 2 2.40 3.40 2.50
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хатлон Бохтар - Истаравшан
15:30 0 - 0 2.00 3.25 3.28
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе - Куктош Рудаки
15:30 2 - 2 2.40 3.40 2.50
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Кизилкум Зарафшан - Буньодкор Ташкент 2 - 1 3.15 3.26 2.11
18:00 Металург Бекабад - Навбахор Наманган 2 - 2 2.47 3.13 2.92
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кизилкум Зарафшан - Буньодкор Ташкент
18:00 2 - 1 3.15 3.26 2.11
Металург Бекабад - Навбахор Наманган
18:00 2 - 2 2.47 3.13 2.92
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Феникс Монтевидео - Ривър Плейт Монтевидео 3 - 4 3.20 3.17 2.12
Уругвай - Примера Дивисион Апертура
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Феникс Монтевидео - Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
21:00 3 - 4 3.20 3.17 2.12
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 07 Вестур - Рунавик 2 - 4 9.16 6.38 1.20
20:30 ТБ Творойри - ЕБ Стреймур отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
07 Вестур - Рунавик
17:00 2 - 4 9.16 6.38 1.20
ТБ Творойри - ЕБ Стреймур
20:30 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Чили - Копа Чили Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Рейнджърс Талка - Курико Унидо 1 - 1 2.37 3.10 2.86
19:00 Кокимбо Унидо - Антофагаста 1 - 0 2.41 3.15 2.76
Чили - Копа Чили
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Рейнджърс Талка - Курико Унидо
03:30 1 - 1 2.37 3.10 2.86
Кокимбо Унидо - Антофагаста
19:00 1 - 0 2.41 3.15 2.76
Шампионска Лига Азия Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Виетел (Вие) - Улсан Хюндай (Кор) 0 - 1 14.57 6.73 1.16
19:00 Кавазаки Фронтейл (Япо) - Тегу (Кор) 3 - 2 1.34 4.71 7.69
Шампионска Лига Азия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Виетел (Вие) - Улсан Хюндай (Кор)
17:00 0 - 1 14.57 6.73 1.16
Кавазаки Фронтейл (Япо) - Тегу (Кор)
19:00 3 - 2 1.34 4.71 7.69
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1 Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Съннам - Кануън 1 - 2 2.63 3.06 2.67
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Съннам - Кануън
10:00 1 - 2 2.63 3.06 2.67
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2 Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Кьонсан - Теджън Хана Ситизен 1 - 2 2.35 3.09 2.92
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кьонсан - Теджън Хана Ситизен
10:00 1 - 2 2.35 3.09 2.92
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
08:00 В-Варен Нагазаки - Джубило Ивата 0 - 1 2.67 3.12 2.58
09:00 Блаублиц Акита - Сагамихара 1 - 1 1.76 3.22 4.87
12:00 Албирекс Ниигата - Мито Холихок 0 - 0 1.79 3.34 4.34
12:00 Токио Верди - Точиги СК 2 - 1 2.31 2.98 3.12
12:30 Киото Санга - Фагиано Окаяма 2 - 0 1.62 3.50 5.46
12:30 Рюкю - Мацумото Ямага 4 - 0 2.01 3.24 3.52
13:00 Гираванц Китакюшу - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба 0 - 0 3.16 3.07 2.26
13:00 Монтедио Ямагата - Звейген Канадзава 4 - 1 2.07 3.04 3.61
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
В-Варен Нагазаки - Джубило Ивата
08:00 0 - 1 2.67 3.12 2.58
Блаублиц Акита - Сагамихара
09:00 1 - 1 1.76 3.22 4.87
Албирекс Ниигата - Мито Холихок
12:00 0 - 0 1.79 3.34 4.34
Токио Верди - Точиги СК
12:00 2 - 1 2.31 2.98 3.12
Киото Санга - Фагиано Окаяма
12:30 2 - 0 1.62 3.50 5.46
Рюкю - Мацумото Ямага
12:30 4 - 0 2.01 3.24 3.52
Гираванц Китакюшу - Джеф Юнайтед Чиба
13:00 0 - 0 3.16 3.07 2.26
Монтедио Ямагата - Звейген Канадзава
13:00 4 - 1 2.07 3.04 3.61