Шампионска Лига Квалификации Рез. 1 X 2
21:00 Прищина (Кос) - Интер Клуб Ескалдес (Анд) 2 - 0 1.39 4.18 7.57
Шампионска Лига Квалификации
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Прищина (Кос) - Интер Клуб Ескалдес (Анд)
21:00 2 - 0 1.39 4.18 7.57
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
01:00 Коринтианс SP - Спорт Ресифе PE 2 - 1 1.68 3.58 5.13
01:00 Сеара CE - Атлетико MG 2 - 1 3.45 3.23 2.14
01:00 Чапекоензе SC - Интернасионал RS 1 - 2 4.04 3.37 1.91
03:30 Баия BA - Атлетико PR 2 - 1 2.48 2.81 3.21
03:30 Гремио RS - Сантос SP 2 - 2 1.95 3.06 4.30
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Коринтианс SP - Спорт Ресифе PE
01:00 2 - 1 1.68 3.58 5.13
Сеара CE - Атлетико MG
01:00 2 - 1 3.45 3.23 2.14
Чапекоензе SC - Интернасионал RS
01:00 1 - 2 4.04 3.37 1.91
Баия BA - Атлетико PR
03:30 2 - 1 2.48 2.81 3.21
Гремио RS - Сантос SP
03:30 2 - 2 1.95 3.06 4.30
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Крузейро MG - Васко да Гама RJ 2 - 1 2.69 2.84 2.74
22:30 Авай SC - КР Бразил AL 1 - 0 2.17 3.21 3.18
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Крузейро MG - Васко да Гама RJ
03:30 2 - 1 2.69 2.84 2.74
Авай SC - КР Бразил AL
22:30 1 - 0 2.17 3.21 3.18
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
01:15 Метрополитанос - Монагас Матурин 2 - 4 2.20 3.34 2.95
01:15 Яракуянос Сан Фелипе - Гран Валенсия Маракай - 0.00 0.00 0.00
03:30 Депортиво Лара - Академия Пуерто Кабейо 2 - 2 1.96 3.21 3.51
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Метрополитанос - Монагас Матурин
01:15 2 - 4 2.20 3.34 2.95
Яракуянос Сан Фелипе - Гран Валенсия Маракай
01:15 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Депортиво Лара - Академия Пуерто Кабейо
03:30 2 - 2 1.96 3.21 3.51
Египет - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Ел Гуна - Керамика Клеопатра 3 - 2 2.75 2.78 2.73
20:00 Асуан - Вади Дегла 1 - 4 3.13 2.67 2.50
20:00 Газъл Ел Махала - Ал Итихад Александрия 1 - 1 3.50 2.68 2.30
22:00 Ал Масри Порт Саид - Ел Ентаг Ел Харби 2 - 3 1.58 3.50 5.62
Египет - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ел Гуна - Керамика Клеопатра
18:00 3 - 2 2.75 2.78 2.73
Асуан - Вади Дегла
20:00 1 - 4 3.13 2.67 2.50
Газъл Ел Махала - Ал Итихад Александрия
20:00 1 - 1 3.50 2.68 2.30
Ал Масри Порт Саид - Ел Ентаг Ел Харби
22:00 2 - 3 1.58 3.50 5.62
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Таммека Тарту - Пайде Линнамеесконд 0 - 2 7.46 4.89 1.32
18:00 Тулевик Вилянди - Вапрус Пярну 3 - 1 1.38 4.53 6.59
20:00 Флора Талин - Номе Калю 1 - 0 1.57 4.05 4.57
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Таммека Тарту - Пайде Линнамеесконд
18:00 0 - 2 7.46 4.89 1.32
Тулевик Вилянди - Вапрус Пярну
18:00 3 - 1 1.38 4.53 6.59
Флора Талин - Номе Калю
20:00 1 - 0 1.57 4.05 4.57
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
17:40 Машин Сази Табриз - Насажи Мазандаран 0 - 2 3.78 2.89 2.07
17:45 Мес Рафсанджан - Персеполис Техеран 0 - 1 7.02 3.24 1.55
18:10 Зоб Ахан Исфахан - Алуминиум Арак 1 - 1 2.26 2.59 3.76
19:20 Санат Нафт Абадан - Сайпа Карадж 1 - 0 2.40 2.47 3.62
20:20 Естеглал Техеран - Гол Гохар Сирджан 2 - 0 2.16 2.78 3.58
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Машин Сази Табриз - Насажи Мазандаран
17:40 0 - 2 3.78 2.89 2.07
Мес Рафсанджан - Персеполис Техеран
17:45 0 - 1 7.02 3.24 1.55
Зоб Ахан Исфахан - Алуминиум Арак
18:10 1 - 1 2.26 2.59 3.76
Санат Нафт Абадан - Сайпа Карадж
19:20 1 - 0 2.40 2.47 3.62
Естеглал Техеран - Гол Гохар Сирджан
20:20 2 - 0 2.16 2.78 3.58
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Дъндолк - Дери Сити 2 - 1 1.64 3.68 4.96
21:45 Уотърфорд Юнайтед - Сейнт Патрикс 1 - 1 8.61 4.19 1.37
22:00 Фин Харпс - Лонгфорд Таун 1 - 1 1.85 3.24 4.37
22:00 Шамрок Роувърс - Дрогеда Юнайтед 1 - 1 1.42 4.21 7.38
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Дъндолк - Дери Сити
21:45 2 - 1 1.64 3.68 4.96
Уотърфорд Юнайтед - Сейнт Патрикс
21:45 1 - 1 8.61 4.19 1.37
Фин Харпс - Лонгфорд Таун
22:00 1 - 1 1.85 3.24 4.37
Шамрок Роувърс - Дрогеда Юнайтед
22:00 1 - 1 1.42 4.21 7.38
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Атлон Таун - Брей Уондърърс 0 - 0 3.15 3.60 2.07
21:45 Кабинтили - УК Дъблин 1 - 2 3.82 4.08 1.71
21:45 Трити Юнайтед - Голуей Юнайтед 0 - 1 3.07 3.29 2.17
21:45 Шелбърн - Корк Сити 2 - 1 1.50 3.73 6.24
Ирландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлон Таун - Брей Уондърърс
21:45 0 - 0 3.15 3.60 2.07
Кабинтили - УК Дъблин
21:45 1 - 2 3.82 4.08 1.71
Трити Юнайтед - Голуей Юнайтед
21:45 0 - 1 3.07 3.29 2.17
Шелбърн - Корк Сити
21:45 2 - 1 1.50 3.73 6.24
Исландия - Първа Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 Кордренгир Рейкявик - Гриндавик 1 - 1 2.67 3.54 2.29
Исландия - Първа Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Кордренгир Рейкявик - Гриндавик
22:15 1 - 1 2.67 3.54 2.29
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:00 Бандари - Кариобанги Шаркс 4 - 1 2.31 3.08 2.90
15:00 Бидко Юнайтед - Вихига Юнайтед 1 - 0 1.93 2.98 4.10
15:00 Нзоя Шугър - Найроби Сити Старс 0 - 1 2.62 2.97 2.61
15:00 Софапака - Улинзи Старс 0 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.46
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бандари - Кариобанги Шаркс
15:00 4 - 1 2.31 3.08 2.90
Бидко Юнайтед - Вихига Юнайтед
15:00 1 - 0 1.93 2.98 4.10
Нзоя Шугър - Найроби Сити Старс
15:00 0 - 1 2.62 2.97 2.61
Софапака - Улинзи Старс
15:00 0 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.46
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
12:00 СМ Санга Баленде - Расинг Клуб Киншаса 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:30 Маниема Юнион - ДК Мотема Пембе 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
СМ Санга Баленде - Расинг Клуб Киншаса
12:00 3 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Маниема Юнион - ДК Мотема Пембе
17:30 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Копа Америка Групова Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Боливия - Уругвай 0 - 2 12.21 5.94 1.23
03:00 Чили - Парагвай 0 - 2 2.17 2.99 3.77
Копа Америка Групова Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Боливия - Уругвай
00:00 0 - 2 12.21 5.94 1.23
Чили - Парагвай
03:00 0 - 2 2.17 2.99 3.77
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
16:00 Спартакс Юрмала - БФЦ Даугавпилс 2 - 0 1.84 3.61 3.59
19:00 Рига ФК - Ной Юрмала 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 РФШ Рига - Валмиера 1 - 2 1.42 4.40 5.85
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Спартакс Юрмала - БФЦ Даугавпилс
16:00 2 - 0 1.84 3.61 3.59
Рига ФК - Ной Юрмала
19:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
РФШ Рига - Валмиера
20:00 1 - 2 1.42 4.40 5.85
Литва - А Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 ФК Ритеряй - Судува Мариямполе 1 - 1 4.61 3.78 1.61
Литва - А Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Ритеряй - Судува Мариямполе
18:00 1 - 1 4.61 3.78 1.61
Норвегия - Елитсериен Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Викинг Ставангер 1 - 2 2.46 3.35 2.75
21:00 Лилестрьом - Розенборг 2 - 0 3.50 3.44 2.03
Норвегия - Елитсериен
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сарпсборг 08 - Викинг Ставангер
19:00 1 - 2 2.46 3.35 2.75
Лилестрьом - Розенборг
21:00 2 - 0 3.50 3.44 2.03
Перу - Други Рез. 1 X 2
23:00 Аякучо - Спортинг Кристал 0 - 2 3.56 3.47 1.88
Перу - Други
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Аякучо - Спортинг Кристал
23:00 0 - 2 3.56 3.47 1.88
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) - Марек Дупница (Бъл) 6 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
11:00 Арда Кърджали (Бъл) - Марица Пловдив (Бъл) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
12:00 Заглембие Любин (Пол) - Погон Шчечин (Пол) 0 - 3 2.97 3.45 2.09
12:00 Лозана Спорт (Швц) - Ксамакс (Швц) 4 - 2 1.38 4.68 5.95
13:00 Андерлехт (Бел) - Сент Трюиден (Бел) 1 - 1 1.59 4.04 4.24
13:00 Волфсбергер (Авс) - Олимпиакос (Гър) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
13:00 Сент Трюиден (Бел) - Андерлехт (Бел) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Падерборн (Гер) - Дуисбург (Гер) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:00 Цюрих (Швц) - Вил (Швц) 2 - 2 1.32 4.96 6.66
16:00 Лиферинг Залцбург (Авс) - Рийд (Авс) 1 - 2 2.25 3.95 2.56
16:30 Грасхопърс (Швц) - Шафхаузен (Швц) 2 - 4 1.94 3.65 3.18
17:00 Хрудим (Чех) - Височина Ихлава (Чех) 1 - 0 2.44 4.04 2.23
18:00 Акрон Толиати (Рус) - Флорещ (Мол) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Алуминий Кидричево (Слн) - Пушкаш Академи (Унг) 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Балтика Калининград (Рус) - Ротор Волгоград (Рус) 3 - 1 2.47 3.12 2.71
18:00 Пяст Гливице (Пол) - Фридек-Мистек (Чех) 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Текстилщик Иваново (Рус) - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск (Рус) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) - Лачи (Алб) 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
18:00 Щурм Грац (Авс) - Джуниърс ОО (Авс) 6 - 0 1.11 7.97 13.25
18:30 Берое (Бъл) - Янтра Габрово (Бъл) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк) 3 - 1 1.15 7.36 10.21
19:00 Сошо (Фра) - Ф91 Дюделанж (Люк) 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Университатя Крайова (Рум) - ФК Уфа (Рус) 0 - 2 2.26 3.45 2.75
21:00 Берик Рейнджърс (Шот) - Хартс (Шот) - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Пирин Благоевград (Бъл) - Марек Дупница (Бъл)
10:00 6 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Арда Кърджали (Бъл) - Марица Пловдив (Бъл)
11:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Заглембие Любин (Пол) - Погон Шчечин (Пол)
12:00 0 - 3 2.97 3.45 2.09
Лозана Спорт (Швц) - Ксамакс (Швц)
12:00 4 - 2 1.38 4.68 5.95
Андерлехт (Бел) - Сент Трюиден (Бел)
13:00 1 - 1 1.59 4.04 4.24
Волфсбергер (Авс) - Олимпиакос (Гър)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Сент Трюиден (Бел) - Андерлехт (Бел)
13:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Падерборн (Гер) - Дуисбург (Гер)
15:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Цюрих (Швц) - Вил (Швц)
15:00 2 - 2 1.32 4.96 6.66
Лиферинг Залцбург (Авс) - Рийд (Авс)
16:00 1 - 2 2.25 3.95 2.56
Грасхопърс (Швц) - Шафхаузен (Швц)
16:30 2 - 4 1.94 3.65 3.18
Хрудим (Чех) - Височина Ихлава (Чех)
17:00 1 - 0 2.44 4.04 2.23
Акрон Толиати (Рус) - Флорещ (Мол)
18:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Алуминий Кидричево (Слн) - Пушкаш Академи (Унг)
18:00 0 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Балтика Калининград (Рус) - Ротор Волгоград (Рус)
18:00 3 - 1 2.47 3.12 2.71
Пяст Гливице (Пол) - Фридек-Мистек (Чех)
18:00 3 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Текстилщик Иваново (Рус) - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск (Рус)
18:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) - Лачи (Алб)
18:00 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Щурм Грац (Авс) - Джуниърс ОО (Авс)
18:00 6 - 0 1.11 7.97 13.25
Берое (Бъл) - Янтра Габрово (Бъл)
18:30 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ред Бул Залцбург (Авс) - ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Слк)
19:00 3 - 1 1.15 7.36 10.21
Сошо (Фра) - Ф91 Дюделанж (Люк)
19:00 3 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Университатя Крайова (Рум) - ФК Уфа (Рус)
19:00 0 - 2 2.26 3.45 2.75
Берик Рейнджърс (Шот) - Хартс (Шот)
21:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Бахрейн - Кувейт 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бахрейн - Кувейт
20:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Узбекистан - Суперлига Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Согдиана Джизак - Локомотив Ташкент 0 - 0 2.25 3.26 2.89
18:00 Туран Яйпан - Маш'ал Мубарек 0 - 0 2.03 3.17 3.54
Узбекистан - Суперлига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Согдиана Джизак - Локомотив Ташкент
18:00 0 - 0 2.25 3.26 2.89
Туран Яйпан - Маш'ал Мубарек
18:00 0 - 0 2.03 3.17 3.54
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:30 Фуглафьордур - Викингур Гота 1 - 2 9.65 6.53 1.18
21:00 Б36 Торсхавн - Клаксвик 0 - 0 5.94 4.61 1.40
Фарьорски острови - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фуглафьордур - Викингур Гота
20:30 1 - 2 9.65 6.53 1.18
Б36 Торсхавн - Клаксвик
21:00 0 - 0 5.94 4.61 1.40
Шампионска Лига Азия Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Нагоя Грампус (Япо) - Поханг Стийлърс (Кор) 3 - 0 2.18 3.08 3.36
17:00 Ратчабури (Тай) - Джохор Дарул Такзим (Маз) 0 - 1 3.89 3.69 1.80
17:00 Тампайнс Роувърс (Син) - Гамба Осака (Япо) 0 - 2 13.54 7.68 1.15
19:00 Чонбук Хюндай Моторс (Кор) - Чианграй Юнайтед (Тай) 2 - 1 1.17 6.52 13.91
Шампионска Лига Азия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Нагоя Грампус (Япо) - Поханг Стийлърс (Кор)
13:00 3 - 0 2.18 3.08 3.36
Ратчабури (Тай) - Джохор Дарул Такзим (Маз)
17:00 0 - 1 3.89 3.69 1.80
Тампайнс Роувърс (Син) - Гамба Осака (Япо)
17:00 0 - 2 13.54 7.68 1.15
Чонбук Хюндай Моторс (Кор) - Чианграй Юнайтед (Тай)
19:00 2 - 1 1.17 6.52 13.91