Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Фигуерензе SC - Мирасол SP 1 - 1 2.81 3.07 2.38
Бразилия - Серия C - Група Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Фигуерензе SC - Мирасол SP
00:00 1 - 1 2.81 3.07 2.38
Бразилия - Серия А Рез. 1 X 2
00:15 Атлетико PR - Атлетико GO 2 - 1 2.11 2.99 3.85
00:15 Сантос SP - Сао Пауло SP 2 - 0 2.78 3.20 2.50
00:15 Форталеса CE - Флуминензе RJ 1 - 1 2.48 2.97 3.04
02:30 Жувентуд RS - Спорт Ресифе PE 1 - 0 2.28 3.13 3.09
Бразилия - Серия А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Атлетико PR - Атлетико GO
00:15 2 - 1 2.11 2.99 3.85
Сантос SP - Сао Пауло SP
00:15 2 - 0 2.78 3.20 2.50
Форталеса CE - Флуминензе RJ
00:15 1 - 1 2.48 2.97 3.04
Жувентуд RS - Спорт Ресифе PE
02:30 1 - 0 2.28 3.13 3.09
Бразилия - Серия Б Рез. 1 X 2
02:30 Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL - Лондрина PR 1 - 0 1.93 3.17 4.03
Бразилия - Серия Б
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сентро Спортиво Алагоано AL - Лондрина PR
02:30 1 - 0 1.93 3.17 4.03
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
03:30 Ерманос Колменарес - Замора Баринас 3 - 2 3.57 3.16 2.00
Венецуела - Примера Дивисион Първа Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Ерманос Колменарес - Замора Баринас
03:30 3 - 2 3.57 3.16 2.00
Европейско Първенство гр. B Рез. 1 X 2
22:00 Русия - Дания 1 - 4 5.17 4.27 1.61
22:00 Финландия - Белгия 0 - 2 11.10 5.24 1.30
Европейско Първенство гр. B
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Русия - Дания
22:00 1 - 4 5.17 4.27 1.61
Финландия - Белгия
22:00 0 - 2 11.10 5.24 1.30
Европейско Първенство гр. C Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Северна Македония - Нидерландия 0 - 3 12.93 5.44 1.27
19:00 Украйна - Австрия 0 - 1 3.32 2.24 3.49
Европейско Първенство гр. C
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Северна Македония - Нидерландия
19:00 0 - 3 12.93 5.44 1.27
Украйна - Австрия
19:00 0 - 1 3.32 2.24 3.49
Естония - Мейстрилига Рез. 1 X 2
17:00 Вапрус Пярну - Тулевик Вилянди 0 - 1 5.80 4.42 1.44
17:00 Таммека Тарту - Флора Талин 0 - 3 10.39 6.10 1.19
Естония - Мейстрилига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Вапрус Пярну - Тулевик Вилянди
17:00 0 - 1 5.80 4.42 1.44
Таммека Тарту - Флора Талин
17:00 0 - 3 10.39 6.10 1.19
Иран - Про Лига Рез. 1 X 2
18:15 Естеглал Техеран - Шахр Ходро Машхад 2 - 0 1.83 2.88 4.95
Иран - Про Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Естеглал Техеран - Шахр Ходро Машхад
18:15 2 - 0 1.83 2.88 4.95
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия Рез. 1 X 2
21:45 Бохемианс - Шамрок Роувърс 1 - 0 3.10 3.12 2.32
21:45 Дери Сити - Слиго Роувърс 1 - 1 2.48 2.98 2.93
21:45 Дрогеда Юнайтед - Дъндолк 0 - 1 3.51 3.40 2.03
21:45 Лонгфорд Таун - Уотърфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 2.28 3.12 3.17
21:45 Сейнт Патрикс - Фин Харпс 4 - 1 1.60 3.63 5.70
Ирландия - Висша Дивизия
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Бохемианс - Шамрок Роувърс
21:45 1 - 0 3.10 3.12 2.32
Дери Сити - Слиго Роувърс
21:45 1 - 1 2.48 2.98 2.93
Дрогеда Юнайтед - Дъндолк
21:45 0 - 1 3.51 3.40 2.03
Лонгфорд Таун - Уотърфорд Юнайтед
21:45 1 - 2 2.28 3.12 3.17
Сейнт Патрикс - Фин Харпс
21:45 4 - 1 1.60 3.63 5.70
Исландия - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
22:15 Викингур Рейкявик - КР Рейкявик 1 - 1 2.57 3.33 2.56
Исландия - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Викингур Рейкявик - КР Рейкявик
22:15 1 - 1 2.57 3.33 2.56
Кения - Премиер Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:15 Улинзи Старс - Уазито отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Кения - Премиер Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Улинзи Старс - Уазито
15:15 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Китай - Супер Лига - Група А Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен - Циндао ФК отл. 2.59 3.10 2.70
15:00 Гуанджоу ФК - Чунцин Лианджианг Атлетик отл. 1.64 3.62 5.17
Китай - Супер Лига - Група А
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Хенан Сонгшан Лонгмен - Циндао ФК
13:00 отл. 2.59 3.10 2.70
Гуанджоу ФК - Чунцин Лианджианг Атлетик
15:00 отл. 1.64 3.62 5.17
Конго ДР - Линафут Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 ЖС Груп Базано - Лубумбаши Спорт - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Конго ДР - Линафут
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ЖС Груп Базано - Лубумбаши Спорт
17:30 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Копа Америка Групова Фаза Рез. 1 X 2
00:00 Венецуела - Еквадор 2 - 2 5.24 3.52 1.69
03:00 Колумбия - Перу 1 - 2 1.66 3.46 5.80
Копа Америка Групова Фаза
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Венецуела - Еквадор
00:00 2 - 2 5.24 3.52 1.69
Колумбия - Перу
03:00 1 - 2 1.66 3.46 5.80
Латвия - Вирслига Рез. 1 X 2
17:30 ФК Лиепая - БФЦ Даугавпилс 0 - 0 1.40 4.56 6.46
18:00 Метта ЛУ Рига - Вентспилс отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Ной Юрмала - РФШ Рига - 0.00 0.00 0.00
20:00 Рига ФК - Валмиера 1 - 0 2.09 3.18 3.43
20:00 РФШ Рига - Ной Юрмала 5 - 0 1.02 15.00 57.00
Латвия - Вирслига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
ФК Лиепая - БФЦ Даугавпилс
17:30 0 - 0 1.40 4.56 6.46
Метта ЛУ Рига - Вентспилс
18:00 отл. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ной Юрмала - РФШ Рига
20:00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00
Рига ФК - Валмиера
20:00 1 - 0 2.09 3.18 3.43
РФШ Рига - Ной Юрмала
20:00 5 - 0 1.02 15.00 57.00
Нигерия - НПФЛ Рез. 1 X 2
10:00 МФМ Лагос - Викки Туристс 1 - 0 1.35 4.00 8.89
Нигерия - НПФЛ
Час Рез. 1 X 2
МФМ Лагос - Викки Туристс
10:00 1 - 0 1.35 4.00 8.89
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1 Рез. 1 X 2
19:00 Волеренга Осло 2 - Берум 2 - 3 2.23 3.58 2.70
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 1
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Волеренга Осло 2 - Берум
19:00 2 - 3 2.23 3.58 2.70
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2 Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Йойгарден - Розенборг 2 1 - 1 1.29 5.53 6.97
20:00 Од БК 2 - Фрам Ларвик 2 - 2 2.32 3.77 2.46
Норвегия - Втора Дивизия - Група 2
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йойгарден - Розенборг 2
20:00 1 - 1 1.29 5.53 6.97
Од БК 2 - Фрам Ларвик
20:00 2 - 2 2.32 3.77 2.46
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни Рез. 1 X 2
18:00 Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) - Шкупи Скопие (Мак) 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
19:00 Олимпия Любляна (Слн) - Нефтчи Баку (Азе) 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Клубни
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Шкендия 79 Тетово (Мак) - Шкупи Скопие (Мак)
18:00 2 - 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Олимпия Любляна (Слн) - Нефтчи Баку (Азе)
19:00 1 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Приятелски Срещи - Национални Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Йордания - Южен Судан 3 - 0 1.44 3.65 6.86
Приятелски Срещи - Национални
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Йордания - Южен Судан
20:00 3 - 0 1.44 3.65 6.86
Таджикистан - Висша Лига Рез. 1 X 2
15:30 Истаравшан - ЦСКА Памир Душанбе 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
15:30 Куктош Рудаки - Равшан Куляб 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
17:00 Истиклол Душанбе - Худжанд 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Таджикистан - Висша Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Истаравшан - ЦСКА Памир Душанбе
15:30 2 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Куктош Рудаки - Равшан Куляб
15:30 1 - 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Истиклол Душанбе - Худжанд
17:00 4 - 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Тебю ФК - Хамарби ТФФ 3 - 2 2.51 3.57 2.38
Швеция - Първа Дивизия - Север
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Тебю ФК - Хамарби ТФФ
20:00 3 - 2 2.51 3.57 2.38
Швеция - Суперетан Лига Рез. 1 X 2
20:00 Сундсвал - Вестерос 1 - 0 1.76 3.73 4.08
Швеция - Суперетан Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Сундсвал - Вестерос
20:00 1 - 0 1.76 3.73 4.08
Япония - Джей2 Лига Рез. 1 X 2
13:00 Блаублиц Акита - Албирекс Ниигата 0 - 2 4.01 3.09 2.00
Япония - Джей2 Лига
Час Рез. 1 X 2
Блаублиц Акита - Албирекс Ниигата
13:00 0 - 2 4.01 3.09 2.00